SM-sprint 17.9.2017, Helsingin Suunnistajat

D16K, 30 parasta A-finaaliin

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Maali
2,19 km
 
1.   Anna Goman Vesaisen Pojat  FIN  9:31:00   10:30  
1.   Hilla Pitkänen Jämsän Retki-Veikot  FIN  10:08:00   10:30  
3.   Melina Lahdenperä Espoon Suunta  FIN  10:19:00   10:35  
4.   Hilla Niemelä Koovee  FIN  10:07:00   10:39  
5.   Veera Laaksoviita Suomussalmen Rasti  FIN  9:58:00   10:40  
6.   Anniina Taipale Lahden Suunnistajat-37  FIN  9:57:00   10:51  
7.   Oona Luoma Ulvilan Ura  FIN  10:16:00   10:57  
8.   Ida Haapala Espoon Suunta  FIN  10:13:00   10:59  
9.   Ennimaria Järventausta Kyrös-Rasti  FIN  10:09:00   11:03  
10.   Heta Virtanen Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat  FIN  10:15:00   11:04  
11.   Mikaela Karjalainen Jämsän Retki-Veikot  FIN  10:14:00   11:05  
12.   Hanna Lindgren IF Femman  FIN  10:02:00   11:10  
13.   Elina Espo Kouvolan Suunnistajat  FIN  9:59:00   11:11  
14.   Essi Metsälä Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat  FIN  10:12:00   11:13  
15.   Taru Heinaro Espoon Suunta  FIN  10:11:00   11:17  
16.   Pinja Ylikangas Kokkolan Suunnistajat  FIN  9:32:00   11:25  
17.   Chira Gullqvist OK Trian  FIN  10:01:00   11:26  
18.   Sanni Haikonen Ulvilan Ura  FIN  10:00:00   11:29  
18.   Rosa Simola Koovee  FIN  10:17:00   11:29  
20.   Iisa Jutila Rastikarhut  FIN  10:03:00   11:31  
20.   Milla Koistinen Hyvinkään Rasti  FIN  10:10:00   11:31  
20.   Maria Määttänen Espoon Suunta  FIN  10:18:00   11:31  
23.   Linda Sainio Kangasala SK  FIN  10:04:00   11:32  
24.   Mari Tuominen Kankaanpään Suunnistajat  FIN  9:54:00   11:33  
25.   Ida Jussila Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  10:05:00   11:36  
26.   Hilma Holmback IF Femman  FIN  9:45:00   11:40  
27.   Saana Portimojärvi Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  FIN  9:41:00   11:56  
28.   Venla Venetjoki Kokkolan Suunnistajat  FIN  9:38:00   12:18  
29.   Sandra Isoniemi OK Trian  FIN  9:50:00   12:20  
29.   Tia-Maria Tikkanen Kajaanin Suunnistajat  FIN  9:55:00   12:20  
31.   Ida Melender Rasti-Jussit  FIN  9:34:00   12:29  
32.   Tuuli Mäkinen Ulvilan Ura  FIN  9:46:00   12:38  
33.   Heini Niva Laitasaaren Veto  FIN  9:36:00   12:50  
33.   Wilhelmiina Liuksiala Kyrös-Rasti  FIN  9:42:00   12:50  
35.   Annika Tarkkanen Ulvilan Ura  FIN  9:33:00   12:55  
36.   Sara Virolainen Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot  FIN  9:40:00   13:07  
36.   Jannica Lindahl OK Trian  FIN  9:47:00   13:07  
38.   Anni Nuuttila Rasti-Jussit  FIN  9:39:00   13:34  
39.   Aino Lehikoinen Espoon Suunta  FIN  9:30:00   13:41  
40.   Elli Suntioinen Espoon Suunta  FIN  10:06:00   13:49  
41.   Alisa Asp Koovee  FIN  9:48:00   13:50  
42.   Outi Haikama Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat  FIN  9:53:00   14:18  
43.   Julia Hirvonen Kyrös-Rasti  FIN  9:52:00   15:27  
44.   Elisa Kiiskinen Sotkamon Jymy  FIN  9:37:00   16:28  
   Jenny Vuori Turun Suunnistajat  FIN  9:35:00   ei läht.  
   Aino Rantala Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  FIN  9:43:00   hylätty  
   Jatta Ollikainen Navi  FIN  9:44:00   ei läht.  
   Idaliina Kuusisto Koovee  FIN  9:49:00   ei läht.  
   Anna Ruokola Rasti-Jussit  FIN  9:51:00   hylätty  
   Pinja Jutila Rastikarhut  FIN  9:56:00   hylätty  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English