SM-sprint 17.9.2017, Helsingin Suunnistajat

D15K, 30 parasta A-finaaliin

Maali 2,16 km

12908Liisa PeltonenKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN10:08
22958Elsa AnkeloMS ParmaFIN10:23+15
32940Elsa NäpänkangasSuunta JyväskyläFIN10:29+21
42960Elisa MattilaKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN10:30+22
52955Kerttu PeuraEspoon SuuntaFIN10:35+27
62944Maria HoskariRastiketutFIN10:38+30
72948Venla KankainenSotkamon JymyFIN10:44+36
82931Elena KonstariJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN10:46+38
92947Venla SalonenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN10:49+41
102953Sonja LeinamoKalvolan KeihäsFIN10:54+46
112933Miina-Maria TuomalaSuunta JyväskyläFIN10:56+48
122910Hanne HiloEspoon SuuntaFIN11:04+56
132956Kaarina NurminenTampereen PyrintöFIN11:06+58
2935Liisa RaasakkaEspoon SuuntaFIN11:06+58
152952Nea KytäjäHiidenkiertäjätFIN11:09+1:01
162920Lumimaaria OjalaOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN11:12+1:04
172932Jill LaurénPargas IFFIN11:16+1:08
182959Aino AsklöfLynxFIN11:17+1:09
192957Inka JoensivuValkeakosken HakaFIN11:25+1:17
202921Milja HyyppäKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN11:26+1:18
2946Villa MustajokiTampereen PyrintöFIN11:26+1:18
222951Heta HauniaRastikarhutFIN11:27+1:19
232945Anni LaineTampereen PyrintöFIN11:30+1:22
242942Sanni MäkinenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN11:31+1:23
252938Tiina NiemiPohjankyrön RastiFIN11:32+1:24
262939Lotta KoivulaUlvilan UraFIN11:37+1:29
272954Riikka LiljaSuunta JyväskyläFIN11:44+1:36
282936Sofia SoikkeliEspoon SuuntaFIN11:45+1:37
292937Oona MustonenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN11:47+1:39
302919Lotta MattinenJoutsenon KullervoFIN11:50+1:42
312941Matilda LatvalaSK UusiFIN11:57+1:49
322949Tessa SalmiaTarpian SuuntaFIN12:03+1:55
332930Nea PääkkönenOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN12:05+1:57
342923Alina LounelaTurun SuunnistajatFIN12:12+2:04
352911Wilma HaapasaloSK PohjantähtiFIN12:18+2:10
2928Essi ValtonenMS ParmaFIN12:18+2:10
372943Sini SaarinenRasti 88FIN12:19+2:11
382915Emmi KiljunenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN12:21+2:13
392925Outi SavisaariTampereen PyrintöFIN12:41+2:33
402934Venla TiljanderHyvinkään RastiFIN12:42+2:34
412906Kaisla SeppäläRajamäen RykmenttiFIN12:43+2:35
422924Hanne JäkäläSK VuoksiFIN12:47+2:39
432913Kaisa KaartinenAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN12:51+2:43
442907Iiris NurmilaukasLuumäen RastiFIN13:08+3:00
452918Vilja KetolainenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN13:20+3:12
462926Saara TuomistoMS ParmaFIN13:33+3:25
472929Amanda HansénOK BotniaFIN13:52+3:44
482917Susanna PalomäkiUlvilan UraFIN14:15+4:07
492916Jenni MarttinenAnttolan UrheilijatFIN15:56+5:48
502927Emma VarmavuoRajamäen RykmenttiFIN15:57+5:49
512909Aino KangasahoHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN22:49+12:41
2912Iida-Liisa KuokkaIisalmen VisaFINei läht.
2950Lydia MårtensonOK77FINei läht.
2922Pauliina TilliLynxFINei läht.
2914Nina KärnäSonkajärven PahkaFINei läht.
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English