SM-sprint 17.9.2017, Helsingin Suunnistajat

D15K, 30 parasta A-finaaliin

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Maali
2,16 km
 
1.   Liisa Peltonen Kouvolan Suunnistajat  FIN  10:08:00   10:08  
2.   Elsa Ankelo MS Parma  FIN  10:58:00   10:23  
3.   Elsa Näpänkangas Suunta Jyväskylä  FIN  10:40:00   10:29  
4.   Elisa Mattila Kouvolan Suunnistajat  FIN  11:00:00   10:30  
5.   Kerttu Peura Espoon Suunta  FIN  10:55:00   10:35  
6.   Maria Hoskari Rastiketut  FIN  10:44:00   10:38  
7.   Venla Kankainen Sotkamon Jymy  FIN  10:48:00   10:44  
8.   Elena Konstari Jämsän Retki-Veikot  FIN  10:31:00   10:46  
9.   Venla Salonen Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  10:47:00   10:49  
10.   Sonja Leinamo Kalvolan Keihäs  FIN  10:53:00   10:54  
11.   Miina-Maria Tuomala Suunta Jyväskylä  FIN  10:33:00   10:56  
12.   Hanne Hilo Espoon Suunta  FIN  10:10:00   11:04  
13.   Liisa Raasakka Espoon Suunta  FIN  10:35:00   11:06  
13.   Kaarina Nurminen Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  10:56:00   11:06  
15.   Nea Kytäjä Hiidenkiertäjät  FIN  10:52:00   11:09  
16.   Lumimaaria Ojala Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  FIN  10:20:00   11:12  
17.   Jill Laurén Pargas IF  FIN  10:32:00   11:16  
18.   Aino Asklöf Lynx  FIN  10:59:00   11:17  
19.   Inka Joensivu Valkeakosken Haka  FIN  10:57:00   11:25  
20.   Milja Hyyppä Kokkolan Suunnistajat  FIN  10:21:00   11:26  
20.   Villa Mustajoki Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  10:46:00   11:26  
22.   Heta Haunia Rastikarhut  FIN  10:51:00   11:27  
23.   Anni Laine Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  10:45:00   11:30  
24.   Sanni Mäkinen Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  10:42:00   11:31  
25.   Tiina Niemi Pohjankyrön Rasti  FIN  10:38:00   11:32  
26.   Lotta Koivula Ulvilan Ura  FIN  10:39:00   11:37  
27.   Riikka Lilja Suunta Jyväskylä  FIN  10:54:00   11:44  
28.   Sofia Soikkeli Espoon Suunta  FIN  10:36:00   11:45  
29.   Oona Mustonen Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  10:37:00   11:47  
30.   Lotta Mattinen Joutsenon Kullervo  FIN  10:19:00   11:50  
31.   Matilda Latvala SK Uusi  FIN  10:41:00   11:57  
32.   Tessa Salmia Tarpian Suunta  FIN  10:49:00   12:03  
33.   Nea Pääkkönen Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  FIN  10:30:00   12:05  
34.   Alina Lounela Turun Suunnistajat  FIN  10:23:00   12:12  
35.   Wilma Haapasalo SK Pohjantähti  FIN  10:11:00   12:18  
35.   Essi Valtonen MS Parma  FIN  10:28:00   12:18  
37.   Sini Saarinen Rasti 88  FIN  10:43:00   12:19  
38.   Emmi Kiljunen Lahden Suunnistajat-37  FIN  10:15:00   12:21  
39.   Outi Savisaari Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  10:25:00   12:41  
40.   Venla Tiljander Hyvinkään Rasti  FIN  10:34:00   12:42  
41.   Kaisla Seppälä Rajamäen Rykmentti  FIN  10:06:00   12:43  
42.   Hanne Jäkälä SK Vuoksi  FIN  10:24:00   12:47  
43.   Kaisa Kaartinen Angelniemen Ankkuri  FIN  10:13:00   12:51  
44.   Iiris Nurmilaukas Luumäen Rasti  FIN  10:07:00   13:08  
45.   Vilja Ketolainen Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  10:18:00   13:20  
46.   Saara Tuomisto MS Parma  FIN  10:26:00   13:33  
47.   Amanda Hansén OK Botnia  FIN  10:29:00   13:52  
48.   Susanna Palomäki Ulvilan Ura  FIN  10:17:00   14:15  
49.   Jenni Marttinen Anttolan Urheilijat  FIN  10:16:00   15:56  
50.   Emma Varmavuo Rajamäen Rykmentti  FIN  10:27:00   15:57  
51.   Aino Kangasaho Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  10:09:00   22:49  
   Iida-Liisa Kuokka Iisalmen Visa  FIN  10:12:00   ei läht.  
   Nina Kärnä Sonkajärven Pahka  FIN  10:14:00   ei läht.  
   Pauliina Tilli Lynx  FIN  10:22:00   ei läht.  
   Lydia Mårtenson OK77  FIN  10:50:00   ei läht.  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English