SM-sprint 17.9.2017, Helsingin Suunnistajat

D15, B-FINAALI

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-12 12-Maali Tulos  
1   Alina Lounela
Turun Suunnistajat
1:34 (6)
3:36 (2)
2:02 (1)
4:24 (2)
48 (8)
5:06 (3)
42 (10)
6:32 (4)
1:26 (3)
10:41 (2)
4:09 (1)
11:45 (1)
1:04 (8)
12:28 (1)
43 (3)
13:13 (1)
45 (8)
14:18 (1)
1:05 (3)
15:05 (1)
47 (1)
15:42 (1)
37 (12)
15:58 (1)
16 (3)
15:58  Alina Lounela
2   Amanda Hansén
OK Botnia
1:45 (13)
3:53 (7)
2:08 (4)
4:38 (5)
45 (4)
5:15 (5)
37 (1)
6:43 (5)
1:28 (6)
11:43 (5)
5:00 (6)
12:44 (3)
1:01 (4)
13:31 (3)
47 (7)
14:16 (5)
45 (8)
14:43 (2)
27 (1)
15:43 (2)
1:00 (14)
16:12 (2)
29 (4)
16:28 (2)
16 (3)
16:28  Amanda Hansén
3   Wilma Haapasalo
SK Pohjantähti
1:36 (7)
3:52 (6)
2:16 (7)
4:43 (6)
51 (11)
5:30 (8)
47 (14)
7:19 (11)
1:49 (11)
11:51 (7)
4:32 (4)
12:52 (5)
1:01 (4)
13:36 (7)
44 (4)
14:20 (7)
44 (5)
15:21 (3)
1:01 (2)
16:13 (3)
52 (4)
16:44 (3)
31 (6)
17:01 (3)
17 (8)
17:01  Wilma Haapasalo
4   Outi Savisaari
Tampereen Pyrintö
1:40 (11)
3:47 (4)
2:07 (3)
4:29 (4)
42 (1)
5:10 (4)
41 (8)
6:27 (2)
1:17 (1)
11:37 (3)
5:10 (7)
12:54 (6)
1:17 (13)
13:34 (6)
40 (1)
14:15 (4)
41 (1)
15:27 (4)
1:12 (6)
16:16 (4)
49 (3)
16:49 (4)
33 (11)
17:06 (4)
17 (8)
17:06  Outi Savisaari
5   Essi Valtonen
MS Parma
1:24 (1)
3:29 (1)
2:05 (2)
4:13 (1)
44 (2)
4:52 (1)
39 (6)
6:11 (1)
1:19 (2)
10:30 (1)
4:19 (2)
12:03 (2)
1:33 (14)
12:45 (2)
42 (2)
13:30 (2)
45 (8)
15:32 (6)
2:02 (16)
16:25 (5)
53 (6)
16:55 (5)
30 (5)
17:13 (5)
18 (13)
17:13  Essi Valtonen
6   Tessa Salmia
Tarpian Suunta
1:27 (2)
3:38 (3)
2:11 (5)
4:24 (2)
46 (5)
5:02 (2)
38 (3)
6:29 (3)
1:27 (4)
11:47 (6)
5:18 (9)
12:45 (4)
58 (2)
13:31 (3)
46 (6)
14:17 (6)
46 (13)
15:30 (5)
1:13 (7)
16:27 (6)
57 (9)
17:13 (6)
46 (15)
17:33 (6)
20 (15)
17:33  Tessa Salmia
7   Kaisa Kaartinen
Angelniemen Ankkuri
1:32 (4)
3:50 (5)
2:18 (8)
4:43 (6)
53 (13)
5:20 (6)
37 (1)
7:10 (7)
1:50 (12)
11:41 (4)
4:31 (3)
-
-
13:33 (5)
-
14:14 (3)
41 (1)
16:03 (7)
1:49 (14)
17:01 (7)
58 (11)
17:29 (7)
28 (2)
17:45 (7)
16 (3)
17:45  Kaisa Kaartinen
8   Nea Pääkkönen
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
1:39 (10)
4:29 (15)
2:50 (15)
5:15 (14)
46 (5)
5:55 (12)
40 (7)
7:49 (14)
1:54 (13)
12:36 (9)
4:47 (5)
13:31 (7)
55 (1)
14:16 (8)
45 (5)
14:58 (8)
42 (4)
16:17 (8)
1:19 (10)
17:05 (8)
48 (2)
17:30 (8)
25 (1)
17:47 (8)
17 (8)
17:47  Nea Pääkkönen
9   Sini Saarinen
Rasti 88
1:33 (5)
4:11 (11)
2:38 (13)
4:55 (10)
44 (2)
5:37 (9)
42 (10)
7:04 (6)
1:27 (4)
12:26 (8)
5:22 (10)
13:32 (8)
1:06 (9)
14:20 (9)
48 (8)
15:04 (9)
44 (5)
16:27 (9)
1:23 (11)
17:19 (9)
52 (4)
17:47 (9)
28 (2)
18:02 (9)
15 (2)
18:02  Sini Saarinen
10   Emmi Kiljunen
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
1:27 (2)
4:18 (12)
2:51 (16)
5:04 (11)
46 (5)
5:42 (11)
38 (3)
7:16 (9)
1:34 (9)
12:46 (10)
5:30 (11)
13:48 (9)
1:02 (7)
14:39 (10)
51 (12)
15:20 (10)
41 (1)
16:44 (10)
1:24 (12)
17:38 (10)
54 (7)
18:09 (10)
31 (6)
18:23 (10)
14 (1)
18:23  Emmi Kiljunen
11   Hanne Jäkälä
SK Vuoksi
1:36 (7)
4:23 (13)
2:47 (14)
5:14 (13)
51 (11)
5:55 (12)
41 (8)
7:27 (12)
1:32 (7)
13:04 (14)
5:37 (14)
14:04 (12)
1:00 (3)
14:55 (13)
51 (12)
15:40 (13)
45 (8)
16:47 (11)
1:07 (4)
17:44 (11)
57 (9)
18:16 (11)
32 (8)
18:32 (11)
16 (3)
18:32  Hanne Jäkälä
12   Emma Varmavuo
Rajamäen Rykmentti
1:46 (14)
4:01 (9)
2:15 (6)
4:54 (9)
53 (13)
5:38 (10)
44 (12)
7:11 (8)
1:33 (8)
12:46 (10)
5:35 (13)
13:53 (10)
1:07 (10)
14:42 (11)
49 (9)
15:31 (11)
49 (15)
16:56 (13)
1:25 (13)
18:02 (13)
1:06 (15)
18:34 (12)
32 (8)
18:51 (12)
17 (8)
18:51  Emma Varmavuo
13   Venla Tiljander
Hyvinkään Rasti
1:36 (7)
3:55 (8)
2:19 (9)
4:45 (8)
50 (9)
5:23 (7)
38 (3)
7:17 (10)
1:54 (13)
12:49 (12)
5:32 (12)
14:02 (11)
1:13 (11)
14:53 (12)
51 (12)
15:37 (12)
44 (5)
16:51 (12)
1:14 (9)
17:49 (12)
58 (11)
18:39 (13)
50 (16)
18:57 (13)
18 (13)
18:57  Venla Tiljander
14   Jenni Marttinen
Anttolan Urheilijat
1:41 (12)
4:10 (10)
2:29 (11)
5:12 (12)
1:02 (16)
5:57 (14)
45 (13)
7:43 (13)
1:46 (10)
12:58 (13)
5:15 (8)
14:31 (13)
1:33 (14)
15:23 (14)
52 (15)
16:12 (14)
49 (15)
18:09 (14)
1:57 (15)
19:19 (14)
1:10 (16)
20:01 (14)
42 (14)
20:17 (14)
16 (3)
20:17  Jenni Marttinen
15   Iiris Nurmilaukas
Luumäen Rasti
1:51 (15)
4:27 (14)
2:36 (12)
5:17 (15)
50 (9)
6:04 (15)
47 (14)
8:03 (15)
1:59 (15)
14:52 (15)
6:49 (16)
16:08 (14)
1:16 (12)
16:58 (15)
50 (10)
17:43 (15)
45 (8)
18:56 (15)
1:13 (7)
19:55 (15)
59 (13)
20:34 (15)
39 (13)
20:55 (15)
21 (16)
20:55  Iiris Nurmilaukas
16   Susanna Palomäki
Ulvilan Ura
5:29 (16)
7:54 (16)
2:25 (10)
8:48 (16)
54 (15)
9:37 (16)
49 (16)
13:22 (16)
3:45 (16)
19:00 (16)
5:38 (15)
20:01 (15)
1:01 (4)
20:51 (16)
50 (10)
21:38 (16)
47 (14)
22:49 (16)
1:11 (5)
23:45 (16)
56 (8)
24:17 (16)
32 (8)
24:34 (16)
17 (8)
24:34  Susanna Palomäki
   Vilja Ketolainen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
1:52
4:22
2:30
5:13
51
5:58
45
7:24
1:26
13:26
6:02
14:43
1:17
15:37
54
16:29
52
17:41
1:12
-
-
19:23
-
19:39
16
hylätty  Vilja Ketolainen
   Matilda Latvala
SK Uusi
1:20
3:18
1:58
4:06
48
4:42
36
5:55
1:13
10:36
4:41
11:29
53
12:16
47
12:56
40
14:21
1:25
15:12
51
15:41
29
15:58
17
hylätty  Matilda Latvala
   Saara Tuomisto
MS Parma
1:38
4:03
2:25
4:51
48
5:32
41
7:01
1:29
12:28
5:27
13:31
1:03
14:22
51
15:06
44
16:17
1:11
17:12
55
17:59
47
18:16
17
hylätty  Saara Tuomisto
   Kaisla Seppälä
Rajamäen Rykmentti
1:32
3:51
2:19
4:39
48
5:21
42
6:38
1:17
12:04
5:26
13:06
1:02
13:55
49
14:41
46
15:52
1:11
16:52
1:00
17:24
32
17:45
21
hylätty  Kaisla Seppälä
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English