SM-sprint 17.9.2017, Helsingin Suunnistajat

D14K2, 15 PARASTA A-FINAALIIN

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-Maali Tulos  
1   Inari Karppinen
Espoon Akilles
58 (3)
1:40 (1)
42 (1)
3:42 (1)
2:02 (1)
5:30 (1)
1:48 (1)
5:49 (1)
19 (1)
6:24 (1)
35 (2)
7:03 (1)
39 (1)
7:44 (1)
41 (1)
8:27 (1)
43 (1)
8:57 (1)
30 (4)
9:38 (1)
41 (2)
9:38  Inari Karppinen
2   Silja Yli-Hietanen
Tampereen Pyrintö
1:01 (6)
1:47 (4)
46 (5)
3:54 (2)
2:07 (2)
5:47 (2)
1:53 (3)
6:10 (2)
23 (6)
6:45 (2)
35 (2)
7:27 (2)
42 (3)
8:10 (2)
43 (2)
8:56 (2)
46 (3)
9:27 (2)
31 (7)
10:12 (2)
45 (20)
10:12  Silja Yli-Hietanen
3   Juulia Tala
Helsingin Suunnistajat
1:04 (7)
1:49 (5)
45 (4)
4:02 (4)
2:13 (5)
5:55 (3)
1:53 (3)
6:17 (3)
22 (2)
6:53 (3)
36 (5)
7:35 (3)
42 (3)
8:20 (3)
45 (3)
9:06 (3)
46 (3)
9:35 (3)
29 (2)
10:16 (3)
41 (2)
10:16  Juulia Tala
4   Emmi Hietala
Lapuan Virkiä
58 (3)
1:46 (3)
48 (7)
4:01 (3)
2:15 (8)
6:00 (4)
1:59 (5)
6:25 (4)
25 (11)
7:02 (4)
37 (9)
7:45 (4)
43 (5)
8:32 (4)
47 (6)
9:20 (4)
48 (6)
9:51 (4)
31 (7)
10:35 (4)
44 (17)
10:35  Emmi Hietala
5   Emilia Tala
Helsingin Suunnistajat
55 (1)
2:00 (10)
1:05 (25)
4:19 (9)
2:19 (11)
6:20 (8)
2:01 (7)
6:43 (6)
23 (6)
7:20 (6)
37 (9)
8:05 (6)
45 (14)
8:50 (6)
45 (3)
9:35 (6)
45 (2)
10:04 (5)
29 (2)
10:47 (5)
43 (10)
10:47  Emilia Tala
6   Ida Kontkanen
Kangasala SK
56 (2)
1:44 (2)
48 (7)
4:03 (5)
2:19 (11)
6:06 (5)
2:03 (8)
6:37 (5)
31 (21)
7:14 (5)
37 (9)
7:58 (5)
44 (8)
8:45 (5)
47 (6)
9:34 (5)
49 (9)
10:07 (6)
33 (14)
10:48 (6)
41 (2)
10:48  Ida Kontkanen
7   Suvi Heikkilä
Lynx
1:00 (5)
1:50 (6)
50 (11)
4:15 (7)
2:25 (16)
6:18 (7)
2:03 (8)
6:44 (7)
26 (12)
7:24 (8)
40 (19)
8:08 (8)
44 (8)
8:56 (7)
48 (10)
9:45 (7)
49 (9)
10:17 (7)
32 (11)
10:58 (7)
41 (2)
10:58  Suvi Heikkilä
8   Adveliina Koskinen
Kyrös-Rasti
1:10 (13)
1:56 (8)
46 (5)
4:13 (6)
2:17 (10)
6:28 (9)
2:15 (16)
7:03 (11)
35 (28)
7:41 (11)
38 (13)
8:25 (10)
44 (8)
9:10 (10)
45 (3)
9:58 (10)
48 (6)
10:25 (9)
27 (1)
11:08 (8)
43 (10)
11:08  Adveliina Koskinen
9   Salla Norrbacka
Hyvinkään Rasti
1:13 (18)
2:08 (14)
55 (14)
4:17 (8)
2:09 (3)
6:16 (6)
1:59 (5)
6:44 (7)
28 (16)
7:22 (7)
38 (13)
8:06 (7)
44 (8)
8:57 (8)
51 (16)
9:50 (8)
53 (17)
10:23 (8)
33 (14)
11:10 (9)
47 (25)
11:10  Salla Norrbacka
10   Aada Kerkkonen
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
1:05 (8)
1:54 (7)
49 (9)
4:25 (10)
2:31 (19)
6:34 (10)
2:09 (11)
6:56 (9)
22 (2)
7:32 (9)
36 (5)
8:15 (9)
43 (5)
9:05 (9)
50 (11)
9:57 (9)
52 (16)
10:28 (10)
31 (7)
11:11 (10)
43 (10)
11:11  Aada Kerkkonen
11   Oili Holopainen
Suunta 2000
1:10 (13)
2:11 (16)
1:01 (22)
4:30 (12)
2:19 (11)
6:36 (11)
2:06 (10)
7:02 (10)
26 (12)
7:38 (10)
36 (5)
8:25 (10)
47 (16)
9:19 (11)
54 (19)
10:17 (11)
58 (22)
10:49 (11)
32 (11)
11:32 (11)
43 (10)
11:32  Oili Holopainen
12   Maija Goman
Vesaisen Pojat
1:22 (21)
2:23 (20)
1:01 (22)
4:45 (16)
2:22 (15)
6:55 (15)
2:10 (14)
7:19 (14)
24 (9)
7:54 (14)
35 (2)
8:42 (14)
48 (19)
9:32 (12)
50 (11)
10:23 (13)
51 (15)
10:54 (13)
31 (7)
11:36 (12)
42 (6)
11:36  Maija Goman
12   Pihla Häkkinen
Tampereen Pyrintö
1:58 (25)
2:42 (24)
44 (3)
4:52 (18)
2:10 (4)
6:44 (12)
1:52 (2)
7:07 (12)
23 (6)
7:47 (12)
40 (19)
8:28 (12)
41 (2)
9:34 (14)
1:06 (30)
10:20 (12)
46 (3)
10:53 (12)
33 (14)
11:36 (12)
43 (10)
11:36  Pihla Häkkinen
14   Helmi Pitkänen
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
1:17 (19)
2:06 (12)
49 (9)
4:25 (10)
2:19 (11)
6:48 (13)
2:23 (17)
7:14 (13)
26 (12)
7:53 (13)
39 (18)
8:40 (13)
47 (16)
9:33 (13)
53 (17)
10:28 (14)
55 (20)
11:04 (14)
36 (20)
11:50 (14)
46 (22)
11:50  Helmi Pitkänen
15   Jutta Koivunen
Rastikarhut
1:11 (16)
2:08 (14)
57 (16)
4:37 (14)
2:29 (18)
6:50 (14)
2:13 (15)
7:21 (15)
31 (21)
8:37 (17)
1:16 (30)
9:23 (16)
46 (15)
10:10 (15)
47 (6)
10:59 (15)
49 (9)
11:29 (15)
30 (4)
12:12 (15)
43 (10)
12:12  Jutta Koivunen
16   Venla Viippola
Oulun Tarmo
2:34 (28)
3:29 (27)
55 (14)
5:44 (25)
2:15 (8)
7:53 (21)
2:09 (11)
8:17 (20)
24 (9)
8:55 (20)
38 (13)
9:39 (19)
44 (8)
10:29 (18)
50 (11)
11:19 (16)
50 (12)
11:49 (16)
30 (4)
12:29 (16)
40 (1)
12:29  Venla Viippola
17   Ida Heikkinen
Vehkalahden Veikot
1:28 (22)
2:45 (25)
1:17 (27)
5:26 (21)
2:41 (21)
7:52 (20)
2:26 (20)
8:14 (19)
22 (2)
8:50 (19)
36 (5)
9:33 (17)
43 (5)
10:23 (17)
50 (11)
11:19 (16)
56 (21)
12:00 (17)
41 (26)
12:42 (17)
42 (6)
12:42  Ida Heikkinen
18   Henrika Vallema
Vehkalahden Veikot
1:12 (17)
2:11 (16)
59 (19)
4:54 (19)
2:43 (23)
7:22 (19)
2:28 (21)
7:53 (18)
31 (21)
8:39 (18)
46 (25)
9:33 (17)
54 (21)
10:29 (18)
56 (22)
11:27 (19)
58 (22)
12:04 (19)
37 (22)
12:47 (18)
43 (10)
12:47  Henrika Vallema
19   Kristiina Martikainen
OK Trian
1:05 (8)
1:56 (8)
51 (12)
4:40 (15)
2:44 (24)
7:11 (17)
2:31 (22)
7:40 (17)
29 (17)
8:25 (16)
45 (24)
9:20 (15)
55 (23)
10:18 (16)
58 (24)
11:22 (18)
1:04 (24)
12:00 (17)
38 (23)
12:51 (19)
51 (30)
12:51  Kristiina Martikainen
20   Kia Hemmi
SK Pohjantähti
1:07 (11)
2:04 (11)
57 (16)
4:46 (17)
2:42 (22)
7:11 (17)
2:25 (18)
7:38 (16)
27 (15)
8:16 (15)
38 (13)
9:54 (20)
1:38 (30)
10:54 (20)
1:00 (25)
11:42 (20)
48 (6)
12:18 (20)
36 (20)
13:04 (20)
46 (22)
13:04  Kia Hemmi
21   Venla Rannila
Vetelin Urheilijat
2:21 (26)
3:13 (26)
52 (13)
5:39 (24)
2:26 (17)
8:04 (22)
2:25 (18)
8:33 (21)
29 (17)
9:10 (21)
37 (9)
10:06 (21)
56 (25)
10:59 (21)
53 (17)
11:52 (21)
53 (17)
12:26 (21)
34 (18)
13:08 (21)
42 (6)
13:08  Venla Rannila
22   Maiju Lehtonen
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
3:36 (29)
4:18 (29)
42 (1)
6:31 (28)
2:13 (5)
8:40 (27)
2:09 (11)
9:02 (25)
22 (2)
9:40 (24)
38 (13)
10:24 (22)
44 (8)
11:11 (22)
47 (6)
12:01 (22)
50 (12)
12:33 (22)
32 (11)
13:18 (22)
45 (20)
13:18  Maiju Lehtonen
23   Vilja Viinikainen
Espoon Suunta
1:05 (8)
2:28 (21)
1:23 (28)
5:00 (20)
2:32 (20)
8:12 (23)
3:12 (29)
8:44 (22)
32 (25)
9:28 (22)
44 (23)
10:25 (23)
57 (26)
11:20 (23)
55 (21)
12:32 (23)
1:12 (25)
13:07 (23)
35 (19)
13:54 (23)
47 (25)
13:54  Vilja Viinikainen
24   Emilia Melender
Rasti-Jussit
1:09 (12)
2:20 (19)
1:11 (26)
4:33 (13)
2:13 (5)
7:04 (16)
2:31 (22)
9:40 (28)
2:36 (30)
10:14 (27)
34 (1)
11:01 (25)
47 (16)
11:51 (25)
50 (11)
12:41 (24)
50 (12)
13:14 (24)
33 (14)
13:58 (24)
44 (17)
13:58  Emilia Melender
25   Vilma Wahlsten
Paimion Rasti
1:33 (24)
2:35 (23)
1:02 (24)
6:25 (27)
3:50 (30)
9:04 (28)
2:39 (25)
9:33 (27)
29 (17)
10:14 (27)
41 (21)
11:02 (26)
48 (19)
11:56 (26)
54 (19)
12:49 (25)
53 (17)
13:27 (25)
38 (23)
14:09 (25)
42 (6)
14:09  Vilma Wahlsten
26   Venla Neuvonen
Luumäen Rasti
1:29 (23)
2:29 (22)
1:00 (20)
5:48 (26)
3:19 (26)
8:19 (24)
2:31 (22)
8:50 (23)
31 (21)
9:36 (23)
46 (25)
10:31 (24)
55 (23)
11:35 (24)
1:04 (29)
13:00 (26)
1:25 (30)
13:39 (26)
39 (25)
14:26 (26)
47 (25)
14:26  Venla Neuvonen
27   Henrika Brink
Pargas IF
1:10 (13)
2:07 (13)
57 (16)
5:35 (23)
3:28 (29)
8:37 (26)
3:02 (28)
9:13 (26)
36 (29)
10:02 (26)
49 (28)
11:03 (27)
1:01 (28)
12:06 (27)
1:03 (27)
13:21 (27)
1:15 (28)
14:02 (27)
41 (26)
14:51 (27)
49 (29)
14:51  Henrika Brink
28   Maija Laitimo
Joutsenon Kullervo
1:17 (19)
2:17 (18)
1:00 (20)
5:33 (22)
3:16 (25)
8:29 (25)
2:56 (26)
8:58 (24)
29 (17)
9:47 (25)
49 (28)
11:14 (28)
1:27 (29)
12:11 (28)
57 (23)
13:33 (28)
1:22 (29)
14:15 (28)
42 (29)
14:59 (28)
44 (17)
14:59  Maija Laitimo
29   Matilda Smedslund
OK Raseborg
2:28 (27)
4:10 (28)
1:42 (30)
7:36 (29)
3:26 (28)
10:51 (29)
3:15 (30)
11:24 (29)
33 (26)
12:06 (29)
42 (22)
13:00 (29)
54 (21)
14:03 (29)
1:03 (27)
15:16 (29)
1:13 (26)
15:57 (29)
41 (26)
16:43 (29)
46 (22)
16:43  Matilda Smedslund
30   Piitu Metsälä
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
4:55 (30)
6:25 (30)
1:30 (29)
9:46 (30)
3:21 (27)
12:46 (30)
3:00 (27)
13:20 (30)
34 (27)
14:08 (30)
48 (27)
15:05 (30)
57 (26)
16:07 (30)
1:02 (26)
17:20 (30)
1:13 (26)
18:02 (30)
42 (29)
18:49 (30)
47 (25)
18:49  Piitu Metsälä
   Anni Taulavuori
Alatornion Pirkat
58
2:46
1:48
4:53
2:07
6:49
1:56
7:11
22
7:45
34
8:27
42
9:12
45
9:57
45
10:26
29
11:09
43
hylätty  Anni Taulavuori
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English