SM-pyöräsuunnistus 9.-10.9.2017 Lohjalla, sprintti ja pitkä matka

Lähtölista

Angelniemen Ankkuri

Sarja Nro Nimi   1. päivä 2. päivä Emit
H212Mikko Sirén13:37:00    3552734

Asikkalan Raikas

Sarja Nro Nimi   1. päivä 2. päivä Emit
H2113Samuel Pökälä13:57:0011:34:00   3478492
D2134Mona Lindroth14:02:0011:45:00   3393915

Eksymä

Sarja Nro Nimi   1. päivä 2. päivä Emit
H218Joona Kleemola13:47:0011:24:00   3553708
H2044Arttu Kleemola13:01:0010:05:00   3553914
H50186Jouko Kleemola12:24:0011:42:00   3552924
H50192Timo Raudus12:36:0011:54:00   3560299

Epilän Esa

Sarja Nro Nimi   1. päivä 2. päivä Emit
H45171Petri Hirvonen 10:55:00   3771110
H55203Tapio Mannila13:06:0010:14:00   3496197
H55206Pertti Ovaska13:12:0010:20:00   3493582
H75257Raimo Kuisla12:43:0010:13:00   231

Espoon Akilles

Sarja Nro Nimi   1. päivä 2. päivä Emit
H2114Petrus Hanhijärvi13:59:0011:36:00   211
H1574Paulus Hanhijärvi12:08:0011:04:00   212

Espoon Suunta

Sarja Nro Nimi   1. päivä 2. päivä Emit
H2043Lauri Heinaro12:59:0010:03:00   209
H2046Juha Rauhala13:05:0010:09:00   3551322
H1768Leevi Väisänen 11:39:00   263
H1576Emil Laaksonen12:12:0011:08:00   3771276
H40133Pasi Laaksonen12:39:0010:39:00   3795986
H45146Juha-Pekka Larmala13:26:0010:53:00   234
H45147Carl Fey13:30:0010:43:00   3694189
H45152Sami Louekari13:40:0010:47:00   238
H45170Markus Kaukonen 10:49:00   220
H55211Mikko Viinikainen 10:04:00   3873460
D35263Natalia Fey12:40:0010:30:00   3808573
D50290Marjut Varpula12:26:00    267
D50291Mervi Heinaro12:28:0010:30:00   208
D50295Marja-Liisa Autti12:36:0010:34:00   3553641
D55304Rita Linko12:15:0010:06:00   3562444
D70324Ritva Mikkonen12:24:0010:35:00   3394004

Helsingin Suunnistajat

Sarja Nro Nimi   1. päivä 2. päivä Emit
D2124Eerika Rantala13:42:0011:33:00   242
H45159Petteri Surakka13:54:0011:11:00   278
H50174Mika Rantala12:00:0011:14:00   269
D50293Eija Rantala12:32:0010:26:00   241

Hiiltomiehet

Sarja Nro Nimi   1. päivä 2. päivä Emit
D15104Pihla Häkkinen13:14:00    3482643
D15106Vilma Pesu13:18:00    3790292
H35115Janne Nurminen12:13:0011:13:00   3485844
H40140Mika Häkkinen12:53:0010:57:00   3487394
H40141Ilkka Nurminen 10:51:00   3482056
H45168Raino Pesu14:12:0011:29:00   3392248
D40276Katri Niittymäki12:13:0011:20:00   3487295

Hiisirasti

Sarja Nro Nimi   1. päivä 2. päivä Emit
H35114Timo Mikkola12:11:0011:09:00   254
H65230Jorma Virtanen12:51:0011:00:00   264

Hinnerjoen Yritys

Sarja Nro Nimi   1. päivä 2. päivä Emit
H60215Jarmo Sjöblom12:22:0011:27:00   275
D60314Hannele Sjöblom12:07:0010:50:00   274

Hollolan Urheilijat -46

Sarja Nro Nimi   1. päivä 2. päivä Emit
D50294Tiina Riikonen12:34:0010:32:00   3554060

Hyvinkään Rasti

Sarja Nro Nimi   1. päivä 2. päivä Emit
H2049Sakari Puolakanaho13:11:0010:15:00   3730181
H1761Wertti Autio13:12:0011:47:00   3505922
H1763Antti-Jussi Oksa13:16:0011:51:00   3496734
D15108Venla Tiljander13:22:0010:04:00   3859519
H50177Markku Ijas12:06:0011:22:00   201
H50184Janne Turpiainen12:20:0011:38:00   3562170

Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat

Sarja Nro Nimi   1. päivä 2. päivä Emit
H35123Tuomas Kivelä 11:03:00   225
H40129Jarkko Mykkänen12:31:0010:31:00   253

Hämeenlinnan Tarmo

Sarja Nro Nimi   1. päivä 2. päivä Emit
H45158Arto Hakala13:52:0011:09:00   214

IF Minken

Sarja Nro Nimi   1. päivä 2. päivä Emit
D65319Saga Pått12:14:0010:27:00   3501319

IK Kronan

Sarja Nro Nimi   1. päivä 2. päivä Emit
D2086Linnea Myrskog12:44:0010:42:00   3695640
D15107Rosa Myrskog13:20:00    3695145

Itä-Hämeen Rasti

Sarja Nro Nimi   1. päivä 2. päivä Emit
H50191Kimmo Gynther12:34:0011:52:00   3497732

Itä-Päijänteen Rasti

Sarja Nro Nimi   1. päivä 2. päivä Emit
H50183Ismo Saari12:18:0011:36:00   3557246
H50187Tuomo Marttinen12:26:0011:44:00   3460110
H55209Pasi Martikainen13:18:0010:26:00   3469970
H60220Heikki Peltonen12:32:0011:37:00   3481090
H65237Seppo Ollikainen13:05:0011:12:00   3487196
H70246Heikki Nurminen13:04:0010:33:00   3479821
H75258Tapani Häkkinen12:45:0010:15:00   3481207
D40275Anne Salomaa12:11:0011:18:00   272

Jalasjärven Jalas

Sarja Nro Nimi   1. päivä 2. päivä Emit
H2121Jussi Laurila14:13:0011:50:00   3736980
D2136Susanna Laurila14:06:0011:49:00   3495157
H35117Mikko Takamaa12:17:0011:17:00   3516036
H60217Timo Laurila12:26:0011:31:00   3559341
D60313Arja Laurila12:05:0010:48:00   3557956

Juvan Urheilijat

Sarja Nro Nimi   1. päivä 2. päivä Emit
H65236Raimo Hyyryläinen13:03:0011:10:00   3485547

Jämsän Retki-Veikot

Sarja Nro Nimi   1. päivä 2. päivä Emit
D2087Pihla Kilpeläinen12:46:0010:44:00   222
H40134Arto Voutilainen12:41:0010:41:00   3554086
D40274Miia Jämsén12:09:0011:16:00   3526399

Järvenpään Palo

Sarja Nro Nimi   1. päivä 2. päivä Emit
H40136Reijo Roininen12:45:0010:45:00   3498953
H60219Heikki Tyrväinen12:30:0011:35:00   279
H65233Raimo Hirsimäki12:57:0011:04:00   3730777
H70243Jouko Torvikoski12:58:0010:27:00   3392982
D45287Anu Roininen12:33:0010:20:00   3553195

Kangasala SK

Sarja Nro Nimi   1. päivä 2. päivä Emit
H1578Vili Olkkonen12:16:0011:12:00   3553401

Kangasniemen Kalske

Sarja Nro Nimi   1. päivä 2. päivä Emit
D45286Jonna Halttunen12:31:0010:18:00   3459310

Kankaanpään Suunnistajat

Sarja Nro Nimi   1. päivä 2. päivä Emit
H2112Pasi Pyykönen13:55:0011:32:00   3554029
H2122Pekka Niemi14:15:0011:52:00   3499449
H55202Pekka Niemensivu13:04:0010:12:00   3742822
H60222Esa Juura12:36:0011:41:00   3497260
D60315Maarit Juura12:09:0010:52:00   3496601

Keravan Urheilijat

Sarja Nro Nimi   1. päivä 2. päivä Emit
H50188Jarmo Launonen12:28:0011:46:00   3497443
H55212Mikael Fogelholm 10:02:00   3870003
H70240Risto Sirola12:52:0010:21:00   3559069

Keuruun Kisailijat

Sarja Nro Nimi   1. päivä 2. päivä Emit
H35125Janne Virkki 11:19:00   3469566

Kiimingin Urheilijat

Sarja Nro Nimi   1. päivä 2. päivä Emit
H75255Matti Lind12:39:0010:03:00   3484177
D65318Ritva Halme12:12:0010:25:00   3392602

Kokkolan Suunnistajat

Sarja Nro Nimi   1. päivä 2. päivä Emit
H2117Samuli Saarela14:05:0011:42:00   3742657
D2133Marja Penttilä14:00:0011:43:00   3497658
D2138Ruska Saarela14:10:0011:53:00   3737293
H1758Emil Kronqvist13:06:0011:41:00   3742525
H1762Väinö Venetjoki13:14:0011:49:00   3552585
H35119Timo Hongell12:21:0011:23:00   3740370
H35120Kim Harlamow12:23:0011:25:00   210
H35121Kai Paavola12:25:0011:27:00   246
H70247Eero Juola13:06:0010:35:00   3455961
H70248Leo Jokinen13:08:0010:37:00   3482437

Koovee

Sarja Nro Nimi   1. päivä 2. päivä Emit
D2137Henna Saarinen14:08:0011:51:00   3737129
D2140Marika Hara14:14:0011:57:00   280
D40277Johanna Niittymäki12:15:0011:22:00   257

Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot

Sarja Nro Nimi   1. päivä 2. päivä Emit
D2131Eeva-Liisa Hakala13:56:0011:39:00   3728177

Kouvolan Suunnistajat

Sarja Nro Nimi   1. päivä 2. päivä Emit
D2125Katja Luoma13:44:00    3452711

Kuopion Suunnistajat

Sarja Nro Nimi   1. päivä 2. päivä Emit
H40139Riku Kankkunen12:51:0010:55:00   204
H65228Markku Leinonen12:47:0010:56:00   3485182
H65235Ossi Lakkala13:01:0011:08:00   3494184
D40278Reetta Heiskanen12:17:0011:24:00   207

Kuortaneen Kunto

Sarja Nro Nimi   1. päivä 2. päivä Emit
H55208Asko Sippola13:16:0010:24:00   3498706
H70245Tapani Kesti13:02:0010:31:00   3552510

Kyrös-Rasti

Sarja Nro Nimi   1. päivä 2. päivä Emit
D17101Julia Hirvonen 10:55:00   3487360

Lahden Suunnistajat-37

Sarja Nro Nimi   1. päivä 2. päivä Emit
H219Antti Nousiainen13:49:0011:26:00   250
H2110Evgeniy Logvinchuk13:51:0011:28:00   237
D2129Minna Närhi13:52:00    3554425
H1756Oskari Arvela13:02:0011:35:00   3830080
H1764Tomi Nykänen13:18:0011:53:00   3391471
H35118Ari Hämäläinen12:19:0011:21:00   200
H40135Vladimir Koltunov12:43:0010:43:00   227
H45153Aleksander Logvinchuk13:42:0010:57:00   236
H45163Heikki Jokinen14:02:0011:19:00   3782752
H45165Igor Bondarenko14:06:0011:23:00   215
H75259Arvo Martikainen12:47:0010:17:00   255
H75260Jukka Luukko12:49:0010:19:00   3394830
D45284Kirsi Arvela12:27:0010:14:00   3829975

Lahden Taimi

Sarja Nro Nimi   1. päivä 2. päivä Emit
D2126Marjaana Andelin13:46:00    217
H40138Timo Sarkkinen12:49:0010:53:00   273

Lammin Säkiä

Sarja Nro Nimi   1. päivä 2. päivä Emit
D35267Mari Koivunen12:48:0010:38:00   3394475
D60312Sisko Anttila12:03:0010:46:00   3498300

Lappeen Riento

Sarja Nro Nimi   1. päivä 2. päivä Emit
D2130Julia Korhonen13:54:0011:37:00   3394525

Leppävaaran Sisu

Sarja Nro Nimi   1. päivä 2. päivä Emit
H1759Atte Ikola13:08:0011:43:00   3498227
H40132Timo Ikola12:37:0010:37:00   3496395
H70242Arto Varonen12:56:0010:23:00   3772381
H75256Reino Österberg12:41:0010:05:00   3499563

Lounais-Hämeen Rasti

Sarja Nro Nimi   1. päivä 2. päivä Emit
D2128Tuuli Lehtimäki13:50:0011:35:00   3556883
H1575Benjamin Saarela12:10:0011:06:00   3860509
H60216Jussi Nuoranne12:24:0011:29:00   3552452
H65226Jorma Lehtimäki12:43:0010:52:00   3561420

Lynx

Sarja Nro Nimi   1. päivä 2. päivä Emit
H60214Staffan Pettersson12:20:00    245
D40271Auli Packalen12:03:0011:12:00   3486073
D60316Tuija Soanjärvi 10:44:00   276

Länsi-Rajan Rasti

Sarja Nro Nimi   1. päivä 2. päivä Emit
D35265Niina Jaako12:44:0010:34:00   3516176

Länsi-Uudenmaan Suunnistajat

Sarja Nro Nimi   1. päivä 2. päivä Emit
H211Tõnis Erm13:35:00    239
H2111Margus Hallik13:53:0011:30:00   213
D2127Tiia-Maria Rauttola13:48:00    3832268
H1767Jere Kavander 11:37:00   221
H35122Tõnis Erm 11:05:00   239
H45150Arbo Rae13:36:0010:51:00   243
D45282Kirsi Nurminen12:23:00    251

Malax IF

Sarja Nro Nimi   1. päivä 2. päivä Emit
H50180Stefan Höstman12:12:0011:30:00   3737152

Metsän Pojat

Sarja Nro Nimi   1. päivä 2. päivä Emit
H50195Jari Ylilehto 11:24:00   262

Miehikkälän Vilkas

Sarja Nro Nimi   1. päivä 2. päivä Emit
H65227Jukka Urpalainen12:45:0010:54:00   3479771

MS Parma

Sarja Nro Nimi   1. päivä 2. päivä Emit
D2132Essi Hakala13:58:0011:41:00   3786548
H1760Oskari Lepistö13:10:0011:45:00   3736899
H1570Wille Laitamäki12:00:0010:56:00   3865102
H55199Ari Aho12:58:0010:06:00   219

Muurlan Vihuri

Sarja Nro Nimi   1. päivä 2. päivä Emit
H45148Mika Juva13:32:0010:41:00   3837127
H45151Marko Jaatinen13:38:0010:39:00   202
D45281Satu Jaatinen12:21:0010:10:00   203

Mäntsälän Urheilijat

Sarja Nro Nimi   1. päivä 2. päivä Emit
H2116Juho Saarinen14:03:0011:40:00   3502333

Navi

Sarja Nro Nimi   1. päivä 2. päivä Emit
D45288Kirsi Korhonen12:35:0010:22:00   3451366

OC-DUBHE

Sarja Nro Nimi   1. päivä 2. päivä Emit
H55210Juhani Jetsonen13:20:0010:28:00   3495868
D55309Sari Jetsonen12:25:0010:16:00   3497211

OK Botnia

Sarja Nro Nimi   1. päivä 2. päivä Emit
H2119André Haga14:09:0011:46:00   3786175
D2139Antonia Haga14:12:0011:55:00   3516010

OK Raseborg

Sarja Nro Nimi   1. päivä 2. päivä Emit
H50176Jörgen Nyman12:04:0011:20:00   249

OK Trian

Sarja Nro Nimi   1. päivä 2. päivä Emit
H2120Anders Blomster14:11:0011:48:00   3496296
H2042Emil Sevelius12:57:0010:01:00   3486933
H2047Tobias Ekholm13:07:0010:11:00   3496239
H2051Jesper Lindahl13:15:0010:19:00   3487808
D1795Jannica Lindahl13:13:0010:59:00   3484011
H40143Jani Virta 10:49:00   265
H45149Mikael Salo13:34:0010:45:00   3481967
H50181Max Lindfors12:14:0011:32:00   3559176
H50193Patric Östergård12:38:0011:56:00   3501764
H55198Thomas Nyholm12:56:0010:00:00   3486032
D50292Anne-Maj Blomster12:30:0010:28:00   216

OK77

Sarja Nro Nimi   1. päivä 2. päivä Emit
H1755Eljas Talja13:00:00    3552817

Oriveden Ponnistus

Sarja Nro Nimi   1. päivä 2. päivä Emit
D60311Arja Pajunen12:01:0010:42:00   3514833

Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat

Sarja Nro Nimi   1. päivä 2. päivä Emit
H75253Jaakko Alalahti12:35:0010:01:00   3485653

Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura

Sarja Nro Nimi   1. päivä 2. päivä Emit
D50298Lea Pirttilä12:42:0010:38:00   3488475

Pargas IF

Sarja Nro Nimi   1. päivä 2. päivä Emit
H214Olli Rantanen13:39:00    3623147
H215Kalle Rantanen13:41:0011:18:00   270
H217Juuso Vesanen13:45:0011:22:00   266
H35126Olli Rantanen 11:07:00   3623147
D35266Henna Hertsbacka12:46:0010:36:00   3692639
D35268Dina Alexandersson12:50:0010:40:00   3620697

Päijät-Rasti

Sarja Nro Nimi   1. päivä 2. päivä Emit
H1579Jaakko Maaranen 11:00:00   240
H50196Timo Maaranen 11:18:00   259

Raisu Lumous

Sarja Nro Nimi   1. päivä 2. päivä Emit
H75251Johannes Ijas12:31:0010:07:00   3496635

Rajamäen Rykmentti

Sarja Nro Nimi   1. päivä 2. päivä Emit
D2135Mervi Pesu14:04:0011:47:00   3393923
H1757Joni Koskinen13:04:00    3554672
H1766Ilari Haltia13:22:0011:57:00   3496346
H1571Ilari Laakso12:02:0010:58:00   3737392
H1572Miika Koho12:04:00    226
D2089Riikka Haltia12:50:0010:48:00   3496742
D2091Pinja Koskinen12:54:0010:52:00   3496213
H45166Vesa Forsblom14:08:0011:25:00   3560927
H45167Samuli Kyyrönen14:10:0011:27:00   3562188
H55207Ari Enroth13:14:0010:22:00   3496981
D45280Kaisu Paulanto12:19:0010:08:00   3830643
D50297Jaana Koskinen12:40:00    230

Rasti E4

Sarja Nro Nimi   1. päivä 2. päivä Emit
D15103Siiri Keurulainen13:12:0010:02:00   3830593

Rasti-Jussit

Sarja Nro Nimi   1. päivä 2. päivä Emit
D1796Anna Ruokola13:15:0011:01:00   3560216
H70244Jarmo Ilkka13:00:0010:29:00   3558228
D50296Liisa Tirkkonen12:38:0010:36:00   3555216
D50300Marja Erkkilä12:46:0010:42:00   3487774

Rasti-Jyry

Sarja Nro Nimi   1. päivä 2. päivä Emit
H75261Unto Kanerva12:51:0010:21:00   3485406
D65321Beatrice Malmsten12:18:00    3483641

Rasti-Kurikka

Sarja Nro Nimi   1. päivä 2. päivä Emit
H65232Aulis Hahtola12:55:0011:02:00   3497666
H65234Jussi Köykkä12:59:0011:06:00   3493822

Rasti-Nokia

Sarja Nro Nimi   1. päivä 2. päivä Emit
D55305Satu Nyholm12:17:0010:08:00   252

Rasti-Vihti

Sarja Nro Nimi   1. päivä 2. päivä Emit
H35116Niko Sorvari12:15:0011:15:00   277
H50175Olli-Pekka Vesamäki12:02:0011:16:00   3743747
H65225Jouni Moisander12:41:0010:50:00   3493640
D35264Kristiina Vaano12:42:0010:32:00   268
D40272Marke Telilä12:05:0011:14:00   3742509

Rastihaukat

Sarja Nro Nimi   1. päivä 2. päivä Emit
H40131Tony Hellstedt12:35:00    206

Rastiketut

Sarja Nro Nimi   1. päivä 2. päivä Emit
H55200Jari Harju13:00:0010:08:00   3519048
H55201Heikki Linna13:02:0010:10:00   3552478
H70249Esko Taipalus 10:25:00   3480951
D45285Kristiina Rajasaari12:29:0010:16:00   3455011
D50302Johanna Perkkalainen 10:46:00   3461662

Rastivarsat

Sarja Nro Nimi   1. päivä 2. päivä Emit
H2048Miska Tervala13:09:0010:13:00   3484334
H2053Verneri Nieminen13:19:0010:23:00   3860137
H45154Tom Karppinen13:44:0010:59:00   205
H45157Tomi Nieminen13:50:0011:05:00   3485596
H45169Mika Tervala14:14:0011:31:00   3499159

Saarijärven Pullistus

Sarja Nro Nimi   1. päivä 2. päivä Emit
D45283Anu Oksanen12:25:0010:12:00   3485679
D55307Päivi Raatikainen12:21:0010:12:00   3463155

Salon Vilpas

Sarja Nro Nimi   1. päivä 2. päivä Emit
H40142Teemu Räsänen 10:33:00   271

SK Pohjantähti

Sarja Nro Nimi   1. päivä 2. päivä Emit
H65231Mikko Lukkarinen12:53:00    3554862
H75252Jorma Veijovaara12:33:0010:09:00   3515210
H75254Mauri Suorajärvi12:37:0010:11:00   3514817

SK Vuoksi

Sarja Nro Nimi   1. päivä 2. päivä Emit
H1577Eetu Korhonen12:14:0011:10:00   228
D2090Roosa Similä12:52:0010:50:00   3464500
H45155Mika Korhonen13:46:0011:01:00   229
H50185Juha Similä12:22:0011:40:00   3472313

SOC Asikkala

Sarja Nro Nimi   1. päivä 2. päivä Emit
H65224Teuvo Lehtinen12:39:00    3481546
H65238Heikki Saarinen13:07:0011:14:00   3486081
H70241Risto Orpana12:54:0010:19:00   3486891

Suunta 2000

Sarja Nro Nimi   1. päivä 2. päivä Emit
H40128Marko Vapa12:29:0010:29:00   3466083
H45160Kai Ojala13:56:0011:13:00   3553609
H50190Seppo Mäkinen12:32:0011:50:00   3486727

Suunta Jurva

Sarja Nro Nimi   1. päivä 2. päivä Emit
D1794Terhi Kaksonen13:11:0010:57:00   3494218
D1797Minerva Kamila13:17:0011:03:00   3827532
H40137Juhani Lehtinen12:47:0010:47:00   3830478
H45164Kai Kamila14:04:0011:21:00   3482445
H50182Jukka Kinnari12:16:0011:34:00   3478559
D50299Heidi Korpela-Kamila12:44:0010:40:00   3482288
D55308Päivi Mäkineste-Mäkelä12:23:0010:14:00   3516044

Suunta Jyväskylä

Sarja Nro Nimi   1. päivä 2. päivä Emit
H40130Esa Hyvönen12:33:0010:35:00   3549953
H45156Petri Rusanen13:48:0011:03:00   3484896
H45161Pekka Myllykoski13:58:0011:15:00   256
H45162Vesa Klemettinen14:00:0011:17:00   3484268
H55204Aki Lehikoinen13:08:0010:16:00   3553864
D55306Tuula Rasimus12:19:0010:10:00   3824257

Suunta-Sepot

Sarja Nro Nimi   1. päivä 2. päivä Emit
D40273Marjo-Riitta Ojansivu12:07:00    247
D65320Sirpa Tarkiainen12:16:0010:29:00   3485323
D70323Eila Palomäki12:22:0010:33:00   3506714

Säyneisen Salpa

Sarja Nro Nimi   1. päivä 2. päivä Emit
H35124Pyry Kettunen 11:11:00   3487840

Tampereen Pyrintö

Sarja Nro Nimi   1. päivä 2. päivä Emit
H2045Antti Paasi13:03:0010:07:00   3479292
H2052Juha Lilja13:17:0010:21:00   3860350
H1765Antti Rissanen13:20:0011:55:00   3865490
H1573Tommi Viilo12:06:0011:02:00   3864147
D17100Saara Yli-Hietanen13:21:0011:07:00   3556180
D15105Silja Yli-Hietanen13:16:00    3861655
H45145Olli-Pekka Pohjola13:24:00    244
H50178Jaakko Paasi12:08:0011:26:00   3471844
H60221Keijo Viilo12:34:0011:39:00   3864907

Tarpian Suunta

Sarja Nro Nimi   1. päivä 2. päivä Emit
H50189Pekka Mäki12:30:0011:48:00   3622735
H50194Olli Savikko12:40:0011:58:00   3498540
H55205Hannu Ojala13:10:0010:18:00   3554219

Turengin Sarastus

Sarja Nro Nimi   1. päivä 2. päivä Emit
H45172Ari-Pekka Ojala 11:07:00   248
H60218Reijo Honkanen12:28:0011:33:00   3499332
H65229Antti Ojala12:49:0010:58:00   3561610

Ulvilan Ura

Sarja Nro Nimi   1. päivä 2. päivä Emit
H2118Kare Kaskinen14:07:0011:44:00   3737491

Vaajakosken Terä

Sarja Nro Nimi   1. päivä 2. päivä Emit
H216Petteri Huikko13:43:0011:20:00   3480365
H2115Jouni Kahelin14:01:0011:38:00   3496411

Vaasan Suunnistajat

Sarja Nro Nimi   1. päivä 2. päivä Emit
D1799Eveliina Välimaa13:19:0011:05:00   3691896

Valkeakosken Haka

Sarja Nro Nimi   1. päivä 2. päivä Emit
D2092Jutta Nurminen12:56:0010:54:00   3860558
D15109Milja Kiuru 10:00:00   223
H50179Kari Laine12:10:0011:28:00   232
D50301Merja Laine12:48:0010:44:00   233

Vehkalahden Veikot

Sarja Nro Nimi   1. päivä 2. päivä Emit
D40270Riikka Kivelä12:01:00    224

Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet

Sarja Nro Nimi   1. päivä 2. päivä Emit
H2050Teemu Kaksonen13:13:0010:17:00   3860285

Ylivieskan Kuula

Sarja Nro Nimi   1. päivä 2. päivä Emit
D2088Susanna Pihlajamaa12:48:0010:46:00   3493939
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English