SM-pyöräsuunnistus 9.-10.9.2017 Lohjalla, sprintti ja pitkä matka

Lähtölista

H21

Nro Nimi Seura   1. päivä 2. päivä Emit
1Tõnis ErmLänsi-Uudenmaan SuunnistajatEST13:35:00    239
2Mikko SirénAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN13:37:00    3552734
4Olli RantanenPargas IFFIN13:39:00    3623147
5Kalle RantanenPargas IFFIN13:41:0011:18:00   270
6Petteri HuikkoVaajakosken TeräFIN13:43:0011:20:00   3480365
7Juuso VesanenPargas IFFIN13:45:0011:22:00   266
8Joona KleemolaEksymäFIN13:47:0011:24:00   3553708
9Antti NousiainenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN13:49:0011:26:00   250
10Evgeniy LogvinchukLahden Suunnistajat-37RUS13:51:0011:28:00   237
11Margus HallikLänsi-Uudenmaan SuunnistajatEST13:53:0011:30:00   213
12Pasi PyykönenKankaanpään SuunnistajatFIN13:55:0011:32:00   3554029
13Samuel PökäläAsikkalan RaikasFIN13:57:0011:34:00   3478492
14Petrus HanhijärviEspoon AkillesFIN13:59:0011:36:00   211
15Jouni KahelinVaajakosken TeräFIN14:01:0011:38:00   3496411
16Juho SaarinenMäntsälän UrheilijatFIN14:03:0011:40:00   3502333
17Samuli SaarelaKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN14:05:0011:42:00   3742657
18Kare KaskinenUlvilan UraFIN14:07:0011:44:00   3737491
19André HagaOK BotniaFIN14:09:0011:46:00   3786175
20Anders BlomsterOK TrianFIN14:11:0011:48:00   3496296
21Jussi LaurilaJalasjärven JalasFIN14:13:0011:50:00   3736980
22Pekka NiemiKankaanpään SuunnistajatFIN14:15:0011:52:00   3499449

D21

Nro Nimi Seura   1. päivä 2. päivä Emit
24Eerika RantalaHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN13:42:0011:33:00   242
25Katja LuomaKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN13:44:00    3452711
26Marjaana AndelinLahden TaimiFIN13:46:00    217
27Tiia-Maria RauttolaLänsi-Uudenmaan SuunnistajatFIN13:48:00    3832268
28Tuuli LehtimäkiLounais-Hämeen RastiFIN13:50:0011:35:00   3556883
29Minna NärhiLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN13:52:00    3554425
30Julia KorhonenLappeen RientoFIN13:54:0011:37:00   3394525
31Eeva-Liisa HakalaKortesjärven Järvi-VeikotFIN13:56:0011:39:00   3728177
32Essi HakalaMS ParmaFIN13:58:0011:41:00   3786548
33Marja PenttiläKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN14:00:0011:43:00   3497658
34Mona LindrothAsikkalan RaikasFIN14:02:0011:45:00   3393915
35Mervi PesuRajamäen RykmenttiFIN14:04:0011:47:00   3393923
36Susanna LaurilaJalasjärven JalasFIN14:06:0011:49:00   3495157
37Henna SaarinenKooveeFIN14:08:0011:51:00   3737129
38Ruska SaarelaKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN14:10:0011:53:00   3737293
39Antonia HagaOK BotniaFIN14:12:0011:55:00   3516010
40Marika HaraKooveeFIN14:14:0011:57:00   280

H20

Nro Nimi Seura   1. päivä 2. päivä Emit
42Emil SeveliusOK TrianFIN12:57:0010:01:00   3486933
43Lauri HeinaroEspoon SuuntaFIN12:59:0010:03:00   209
44Arttu KleemolaEksymäFIN13:01:0010:05:00   3553914
45Antti PaasiTampereen PyrintöFIN13:03:0010:07:00   3479292
46Juha RauhalaEspoon SuuntaFIN13:05:0010:09:00   3551322
47Tobias EkholmOK TrianFIN13:07:0010:11:00   3496239
48Miska TervalaRastivarsatFIN13:09:0010:13:00   3484334
49Sakari PuolakanahoHyvinkään RastiFIN13:11:0010:15:00   3730181
50Teemu KaksonenYlistaron Kilpa-VeljetFIN13:13:0010:17:00   3860285
51Jesper LindahlOK TrianFIN13:15:0010:19:00   3487808
52Juha LiljaTampereen PyrintöFIN13:17:0010:21:00   3860350
53Verneri NieminenRastivarsatFIN13:19:0010:23:00   3860137

H17

Nro Nimi Seura   1. päivä 2. päivä Emit
55Eljas TaljaOK77FIN13:00:00    3552817
56Oskari ArvelaLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN13:02:0011:35:00   3830080
57Joni KoskinenRajamäen RykmenttiFIN13:04:00    3554672
58Emil KronqvistKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN13:06:0011:41:00   3742525
59Atte IkolaLeppävaaran SisuFIN13:08:0011:43:00   3498227
60Oskari LepistöMS ParmaFIN13:10:0011:45:00   3736899
61Wertti AutioHyvinkään RastiFIN13:12:0011:47:00   3505922
62Väinö VenetjokiKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN13:14:0011:49:00   3552585
63Antti-Jussi OksaHyvinkään RastiFIN13:16:0011:51:00   3496734
64Tomi NykänenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN13:18:0011:53:00   3391471
65Antti RissanenTampereen PyrintöFIN13:20:0011:55:00   3865490
66Ilari HaltiaRajamäen RykmenttiFIN13:22:0011:57:00   3496346
67Jere KavanderLänsi-Uudenmaan SuunnistajatFIN 11:37:00   221
68Leevi VäisänenEspoon SuuntaFIN 11:39:00   263

H15

Nro Nimi Seura   1. päivä 2. päivä Emit
70Wille LaitamäkiMS ParmaFIN12:00:0010:56:00   3865102
71Ilari LaaksoRajamäen RykmenttiFIN12:02:0010:58:00   3737392
72Miika KohoRajamäen RykmenttiFIN12:04:00    226
73Tommi ViiloTampereen PyrintöFIN12:06:0011:02:00   3864147
74Paulus HanhijärviEspoon AkillesFIN12:08:0011:04:00   212
75Benjamin SaarelaLounais-Hämeen RastiFIN12:10:0011:06:00   3860509
76Emil LaaksonenEspoon SuuntaFIN12:12:0011:08:00   3771276
77Eetu KorhonenSK VuoksiFIN12:14:0011:10:00   228
78Vili OlkkonenKangasala SKFIN12:16:0011:12:00   3553401
79Jaakko MaaranenPäijät-RastiFIN 11:00:00   240

D20

Nro Nimi Seura   1. päivä 2. päivä Emit
86Linnea MyrskogIK KronanFIN12:44:0010:42:00   3695640
87Pihla KilpeläinenJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN12:46:0010:44:00   222
88Susanna PihlajamaaYlivieskan KuulaFIN12:48:0010:46:00   3493939
89Riikka HaltiaRajamäen RykmenttiFIN12:50:0010:48:00   3496742
90Roosa SimiläSK VuoksiFIN12:52:0010:50:00   3464500
91Pinja KoskinenRajamäen RykmenttiFIN12:54:0010:52:00   3496213
92Jutta NurminenValkeakosken HakaFIN12:56:0010:54:00   3860558

D17

Nro Nimi Seura   1. päivä 2. päivä Emit
94Terhi KaksonenSuunta JurvaFIN13:11:0010:57:00   3494218
95Jannica LindahlOK TrianFIN13:13:0010:59:00   3484011
96Anna RuokolaRasti-JussitFIN13:15:0011:01:00   3560216
97Minerva KamilaSuunta JurvaFIN13:17:0011:03:00   3827532
99Eveliina VälimaaVaasan SuunnistajatFIN13:19:0011:05:00   3691896
100Saara Yli-HietanenTampereen PyrintöFIN13:21:0011:07:00   3556180
101Julia HirvonenKyrös-RastiFIN 10:55:00   3487360

D15

Nro Nimi Seura   1. päivä 2. päivä Emit
103Siiri KeurulainenRasti E4FIN13:12:0010:02:00   3830593
104Pihla HäkkinenHiiltomiehetFIN13:14:00    3482643
105Silja Yli-HietanenTampereen PyrintöFIN13:16:00    3861655
106Vilma PesuHiiltomiehetFIN13:18:00    3790292
107Rosa MyrskogIK KronanFIN13:20:00    3695145
108Venla TiljanderHyvinkään RastiFIN13:22:0010:04:00   3859519
109Milja KiuruValkeakosken HakaFIN 10:00:00   223

H35

Nro Nimi Seura   1. päivä 2. päivä Emit
114Timo MikkolaHiisirastiFIN12:11:0011:09:00   254
115Janne NurminenHiiltomiehetFIN12:13:0011:13:00   3485844
116Niko SorvariRasti-VihtiFIN12:15:0011:15:00   277
117Mikko TakamaaJalasjärven JalasFIN12:17:0011:17:00   3516036
118Ari HämäläinenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN12:19:0011:21:00   200
119Timo HongellKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN12:21:0011:23:00   3740370
120Kim HarlamowKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN12:23:0011:25:00   210
121Kai PaavolaKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN12:25:0011:27:00   246
122Tõnis ErmLänsi-Uudenmaan SuunnistajatEST 11:05:00   239
123Tuomas KiveläHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN 11:03:00   225
124Pyry KettunenSäyneisen SalpaFIN 11:11:00   3487840
125Janne VirkkiKeuruun KisailijatFIN 11:19:00   3469566
126Olli RantanenPargas IFFIN 11:07:00   3623147

H40

Nro Nimi Seura   1. päivä 2. päivä Emit
128Marko VapaSuunta 2000FIN12:29:0010:29:00   3466083
129Jarkko MykkänenHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN12:31:0010:31:00   253
130Esa HyvönenSuunta JyväskyläFIN12:33:0010:35:00   3549953
131Tony HellstedtRastihaukatFIN12:35:00    206
132Timo IkolaLeppävaaran SisuFIN12:37:0010:37:00   3496395
133Pasi LaaksonenEspoon SuuntaFIN12:39:0010:39:00   3795986
134Arto VoutilainenJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN12:41:0010:41:00   3554086
135Vladimir KoltunovLahden Suunnistajat-37RUS12:43:0010:43:00   227
136Reijo RoininenJärvenpään PaloFIN12:45:0010:45:00   3498953
137Juhani LehtinenSuunta JurvaFIN12:47:0010:47:00   3830478
138Timo SarkkinenLahden TaimiFIN12:49:0010:53:00   273
139Riku KankkunenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN12:51:0010:55:00   204
140Mika HäkkinenHiiltomiehetFIN12:53:0010:57:00   3487394
141Ilkka NurminenHiiltomiehetFIN 10:51:00   3482056
142Teemu RäsänenSalon VilpasFIN 10:33:00   271
143Jani VirtaOK TrianFIN 10:49:00   265

H45

Nro Nimi Seura   1. päivä 2. päivä Emit
145Olli-Pekka PohjolaTampereen PyrintöFIN13:24:00    244
146Juha-Pekka LarmalaEspoon SuuntaFIN13:26:0010:53:00   234
147Carl FeyEspoon SuuntaUSA13:30:0010:43:00   3694189
148Mika JuvaMuurlan VihuriFIN13:32:0010:41:00   3837127
149Mikael SaloOK TrianFIN13:34:0010:45:00   3481967
150Arbo RaeLänsi-Uudenmaan SuunnistajatFIN13:36:0010:51:00   243
151Marko JaatinenMuurlan VihuriFIN13:38:0010:39:00   202
152Sami LouekariEspoon SuuntaFIN13:40:0010:47:00   238
153Aleksander LogvinchukLahden Suunnistajat-37RUS13:42:0010:57:00   236
154Tom KarppinenRastivarsatFIN13:44:0010:59:00   205
155Mika KorhonenSK VuoksiFIN13:46:0011:01:00   229
156Petri RusanenSuunta JyväskyläFIN13:48:0011:03:00   3484896
157Tomi NieminenRastivarsatFIN13:50:0011:05:00   3485596
158Arto HakalaHämeenlinnan TarmoFIN13:52:0011:09:00   214
159Petteri SurakkaHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN13:54:0011:11:00   278
160Kai OjalaSuunta 2000FIN13:56:0011:13:00   3553609
161Pekka MyllykoskiSuunta JyväskyläFIN13:58:0011:15:00   256
162Vesa KlemettinenSuunta JyväskyläFIN14:00:0011:17:00   3484268
163Heikki JokinenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN14:02:0011:19:00   3782752
164Kai KamilaSuunta JurvaFIN14:04:0011:21:00   3482445
165Igor BondarenkoLahden Suunnistajat-37RUS14:06:0011:23:00   215
166Vesa ForsblomRajamäen RykmenttiFIN14:08:0011:25:00   3560927
167Samuli KyyrönenRajamäen RykmenttiFIN14:10:0011:27:00   3562188
168Raino PesuHiiltomiehetFIN14:12:0011:29:00   3392248
169Mika TervalaRastivarsatFIN14:14:0011:31:00   3499159
170Markus KaukonenEspoon SuuntaFIN 10:49:00   220
171Petri HirvonenEpilän EsaFIN 10:55:00   3771110
172Ari-Pekka OjalaTurengin SarastusFIN 11:07:00   248

H50

Nro Nimi Seura   1. päivä 2. päivä Emit
174Mika RantalaHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN12:00:0011:14:00   269
175Olli-Pekka VesamäkiRasti-VihtiFIN12:02:0011:16:00   3743747
176Jörgen NymanOK RaseborgFIN12:04:0011:20:00   249
177Markku IjasHyvinkään RastiFIN12:06:0011:22:00   201
178Jaakko PaasiTampereen PyrintöFIN12:08:0011:26:00   3471844
179Kari LaineValkeakosken HakaFIN12:10:0011:28:00   232
180Stefan HöstmanMalax IFFIN12:12:0011:30:00   3737152
181Max LindforsOK TrianFIN12:14:0011:32:00   3559176
182Jukka KinnariSuunta JurvaFIN12:16:0011:34:00   3478559
183Ismo SaariItä-Päijänteen RastiFIN12:18:0011:36:00   3557246
184Janne TurpiainenHyvinkään RastiFIN12:20:0011:38:00   3562170
185Juha SimiläSK VuoksiFIN12:22:0011:40:00   3472313
186Jouko KleemolaEksymäFIN12:24:0011:42:00   3552924
187Tuomo MarttinenItä-Päijänteen RastiFIN12:26:0011:44:00   3460110
188Jarmo LaunonenKeravan UrheilijatFIN12:28:0011:46:00   3497443
189Pekka MäkiTarpian SuuntaFIN12:30:0011:48:00   3622735
190Seppo MäkinenSuunta 2000FIN12:32:0011:50:00   3486727
191Kimmo GyntherItä-Hämeen RastiFIN12:34:0011:52:00   3497732
192Timo RaudusEksymäFIN12:36:0011:54:00   3560299
193Patric ÖstergårdOK TrianFIN12:38:0011:56:00   3501764
194Olli SavikkoTarpian SuuntaFIN12:40:0011:58:00   3498540
195Jari YlilehtoMetsän PojatFIN 11:24:00   262
196Timo MaaranenPäijät-RastiFIN 11:18:00   259

H55

Nro Nimi Seura   1. päivä 2. päivä Emit
198Thomas NyholmOK TrianFIN12:56:0010:00:00   3486032
199Ari AhoMS ParmaFIN12:58:0010:06:00   219
200Jari HarjuRastiketutFIN13:00:0010:08:00   3519048
201Heikki LinnaRastiketutFIN13:02:0010:10:00   3552478
202Pekka NiemensivuKankaanpään SuunnistajatFIN13:04:0010:12:00   3742822
203Tapio MannilaEpilän EsaFIN13:06:0010:14:00   3496197
204Aki LehikoinenSuunta JyväskyläFIN13:08:0010:16:00   3553864
205Hannu OjalaTarpian SuuntaFIN13:10:0010:18:00   3554219
206Pertti OvaskaEpilän EsaFIN13:12:0010:20:00   3493582
207Ari EnrothRajamäen RykmenttiFIN13:14:0010:22:00   3496981
208Asko SippolaKuortaneen KuntoFIN13:16:0010:24:00   3498706
209Pasi MartikainenItä-Päijänteen RastiFIN13:18:0010:26:00   3469970
210Juhani JetsonenOC-DUBHEFIN13:20:0010:28:00   3495868
211Mikko ViinikainenEspoon SuuntaFIN 10:04:00   3873460
212Mikael FogelholmKeravan UrheilijatFIN 10:02:00   3870003

H60

Nro Nimi Seura   1. päivä 2. päivä Emit
214Staffan PetterssonLynxFIN12:20:00    245
215Jarmo SjöblomHinnerjoen YritysFIN12:22:0011:27:00   275
216Jussi NuoranneLounais-Hämeen RastiFIN12:24:0011:29:00   3552452
217Timo LaurilaJalasjärven JalasFIN12:26:0011:31:00   3559341
218Reijo HonkanenTurengin SarastusFIN12:28:0011:33:00   3499332
219Heikki TyrväinenJärvenpään PaloFIN12:30:0011:35:00   279
220Heikki PeltonenItä-Päijänteen RastiFIN12:32:0011:37:00   3481090
221Keijo ViiloTampereen PyrintöFIN12:34:0011:39:00   3864907
222Esa JuuraKankaanpään SuunnistajatFIN12:36:0011:41:00   3497260

H65

Nro Nimi Seura   1. päivä 2. päivä Emit
224Teuvo LehtinenSOC AsikkalaFIN12:39:00    3481546
225Jouni MoisanderRasti-VihtiFIN12:41:0010:50:00   3493640
226Jorma LehtimäkiLounais-Hämeen RastiFIN12:43:0010:52:00   3561420
227Jukka UrpalainenMiehikkälän VilkasFIN12:45:0010:54:00   3479771
228Markku LeinonenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN12:47:0010:56:00   3485182
229Antti OjalaTurengin SarastusFIN12:49:0010:58:00   3561610
230Jorma VirtanenHiisirastiFIN12:51:0011:00:00   264
231Mikko LukkarinenSK PohjantähtiFIN12:53:00    3554862
232Aulis HahtolaRasti-KurikkaFIN12:55:0011:02:00   3497666
233Raimo HirsimäkiJärvenpään PaloFIN12:57:0011:04:00   3730777
234Jussi KöykkäRasti-KurikkaFIN12:59:0011:06:00   3493822
235Ossi LakkalaKuopion SuunnistajatFIN13:01:0011:08:00   3494184
236Raimo HyyryläinenJuvan UrheilijatFIN13:03:0011:10:00   3485547
237Seppo OllikainenItä-Päijänteen RastiFIN13:05:0011:12:00   3487196
238Heikki SaarinenSOC AsikkalaFIN13:07:0011:14:00   3486081

H70

Nro Nimi Seura   1. päivä 2. päivä Emit
240Risto SirolaKeravan UrheilijatFIN12:52:0010:21:00   3559069
241Risto OrpanaSOC AsikkalaFIN12:54:0010:19:00   3486891
242Arto VaronenLeppävaaran SisuFIN12:56:0010:23:00   3772381
243Jouko TorvikoskiJärvenpään PaloFIN12:58:0010:27:00   3392982
244Jarmo IlkkaRasti-JussitFIN13:00:0010:29:00   3558228
245Tapani KestiKuortaneen KuntoFIN13:02:0010:31:00   3552510
246Heikki NurminenItä-Päijänteen RastiFIN13:04:0010:33:00   3479821
247Eero JuolaKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN13:06:0010:35:00   3455961
248Leo JokinenKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN13:08:0010:37:00   3482437
249Esko TaipalusRastiketutFIN 10:25:00   3480951

H75

Nro Nimi Seura   1. päivä 2. päivä Emit
251Johannes IjasRaisu LumousFIN12:31:0010:07:00   3496635
252Jorma VeijovaaraSK PohjantähtiFIN12:33:0010:09:00   3515210
253Jaakko AlalahtiOulun NMKY:n UrheilijatFIN12:35:0010:01:00   3485653
254Mauri SuorajärviSK PohjantähtiFIN12:37:0010:11:00   3514817
255Matti LindKiimingin UrheilijatFIN12:39:0010:03:00   3484177
256Reino ÖsterbergLeppävaaran SisuFIN12:41:0010:05:00   3499563
257Raimo KuislaEpilän EsaFIN12:43:0010:13:00   231
258Tapani HäkkinenItä-Päijänteen RastiFIN12:45:0010:15:00   3481207
259Arvo MartikainenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN12:47:0010:17:00   255
260Jukka LuukkoLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN12:49:0010:19:00   3394830
261Unto KanervaRasti-JyryFIN12:51:0010:21:00   3485406

D35

Nro Nimi Seura   1. päivä 2. päivä Emit
263Natalia FeyEspoon SuuntaRUS12:40:0010:30:00   3808573
264Kristiina VaanoRasti-VihtiFIN12:42:0010:32:00   268
265Niina JaakoLänsi-Rajan RastiFIN12:44:0010:34:00   3516176
266Henna HertsbackaPargas IFFIN12:46:0010:36:00   3692639
267Mari KoivunenLammin SäkiäFIN12:48:0010:38:00   3394475
268Dina AlexanderssonPargas IFFIN12:50:0010:40:00   3620697

D40

Nro Nimi Seura   1. päivä 2. päivä Emit
270Riikka KiveläVehkalahden VeikotFIN12:01:00    224
271Auli PackalenLynxFIN12:03:0011:12:00   3486073
272Marke TeliläRasti-VihtiFIN12:05:0011:14:00   3742509
273Marjo-Riitta OjansivuSuunta-SepotFIN12:07:00    247
274Miia JämsénJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN12:09:0011:16:00   3526399
275Anne SalomaaItä-Päijänteen RastiFIN12:11:0011:18:00   272
276Katri NiittymäkiHiiltomiehetFIN12:13:0011:20:00   3487295
277Johanna NiittymäkiKooveeFIN12:15:0011:22:00   257
278Reetta HeiskanenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN12:17:0011:24:00   207

D45

Nro Nimi Seura   1. päivä 2. päivä Emit
280Kaisu PaulantoRajamäen RykmenttiFIN12:19:0010:08:00   3830643
281Satu JaatinenMuurlan VihuriFIN12:21:0010:10:00   203
282Kirsi NurminenLänsi-Uudenmaan SuunnistajatFIN12:23:00    251
283Anu OksanenSaarijärven PullistusFIN12:25:0010:12:00   3485679
284Kirsi ArvelaLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN12:27:0010:14:00   3829975
285Kristiina RajasaariRastiketutFIN12:29:0010:16:00   3455011
286Jonna HalttunenKangasniemen KalskeFIN12:31:0010:18:00   3459310
287Anu RoininenJärvenpään PaloFIN12:33:0010:20:00   3553195
288Kirsi KorhonenNaviFIN12:35:0010:22:00   3451366

D50

Nro Nimi Seura   1. päivä 2. päivä Emit
290Marjut VarpulaEspoon SuuntaFIN12:26:00    267
291Mervi HeinaroEspoon SuuntaFIN12:28:0010:30:00   208
292Anne-Maj BlomsterOK TrianFIN12:30:0010:28:00   216
293Eija RantalaHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN12:32:0010:26:00   241
294Tiina RiikonenHollolan Urheilijat -46FIN12:34:0010:32:00   3554060
295Marja-Liisa AuttiEspoon SuuntaFIN12:36:0010:34:00   3553641
296Liisa TirkkonenRasti-JussitFIN12:38:0010:36:00   3555216
297Jaana KoskinenRajamäen RykmenttiFIN12:40:00    230
298Lea PirttiläOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN12:42:0010:38:00   3488475
299Heidi Korpela-KamilaSuunta JurvaFIN12:44:0010:40:00   3482288
300Marja ErkkiläRasti-JussitFIN12:46:0010:42:00   3487774
301Merja LaineValkeakosken HakaFIN12:48:0010:44:00   233
302Johanna PerkkalainenRastiketutFIN 10:46:00   3461662

D55

Nro Nimi Seura   1. päivä 2. päivä Emit
304Rita LinkoEspoon SuuntaFIN12:15:0010:06:00   3562444
305Satu NyholmRasti-NokiaFIN12:17:0010:08:00   252
306Tuula RasimusSuunta JyväskyläFIN12:19:0010:10:00   3824257
307Päivi RaatikainenSaarijärven PullistusFIN12:21:0010:12:00   3463155
308Päivi Mäkineste-MäkeläSuunta JurvaFIN12:23:0010:14:00   3516044
309Sari JetsonenOC-DUBHEFIN12:25:0010:16:00   3497211

D60

Nro Nimi Seura   1. päivä 2. päivä Emit
311Arja PajunenOriveden PonnistusFIN12:01:0010:42:00   3514833
312Sisko AnttilaLammin SäkiäFIN12:03:0010:46:00   3498300
313Arja LaurilaJalasjärven JalasFIN12:05:0010:48:00   3557956
314Hannele SjöblomHinnerjoen YritysFIN12:07:0010:50:00   274
315Maarit JuuraKankaanpään SuunnistajatFIN12:09:0010:52:00   3496601
316Tuija SoanjärviLynxFIN 10:44:00   276

D65

Nro Nimi Seura   1. päivä 2. päivä Emit
318Ritva HalmeKiimingin UrheilijatFIN12:12:0010:25:00   3392602
319Saga PåttIF MinkenFIN12:14:0010:27:00   3501319
320Sirpa TarkiainenSuunta-SepotFIN12:16:0010:29:00   3485323
321Beatrice MalmstenRasti-JyryFIN12:18:00    3483641

D70

Nro Nimi Seura   1. päivä 2. päivä Emit
323Eila PalomäkiSuunta-SepotFIN12:22:0010:33:00   3506714
324Ritva MikkonenEspoon SuuntaFIN12:24:0010:35:00   3394004
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English