SM-pyöräsuunnistus 9.-10.9.2017 Lohjalla, sprintti ja pitkä matka

H45 2. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-12 12-13 13-14 14-15 15-16 16-Maali Tulos  
1   Mika Tervala
Rastivarsat
10:35 (6)
15:47 (6)
5:12 (6)
19:36 (5)
3:49 (3)
21:49 (4)
2:13 (1)
28:32 (2)
6:43 (1)
34:31 (2)
5:59 (4)
36:36 (3)
2:05 (3)
37:27 (1)
51 (1)
39:32 (1)
2:05 (1)
43:10 (1)
3:38 (1)
45:57 (1)
2:47 (1)
47:22 (1)
1:25 (1)
49:30 (1)
2:08 (2)
50:46 (1)
1:16 (1)
53:50 (1)
3:04 (1)
54:53 (1)
1:03 (3)
55:34 (1)
41 (4)
55:34  Mika Tervala
2   Kai Kamila
Suunta Jurva
9:23 (2)
14:22 (1)
4:59 (3)
18:23 (2)
4:01 (6)
20:55 (2)
2:32 (5)
28:59 (4)
8:04 (10)
34:43 (3)
5:44 (1)
36:27 (1)
1:44 (1)
37:27 (1)
1:00 (6)
39:36 (2)
2:09 (2)
43:35 (2)
3:59 (5)
46:49 (2)
3:14 (5)
48:19 (2)
1:30 (2)
50:31 (2)
2:12 (4)
51:52 (2)
1:21 (3)
55:14 (2)
3:22 (3)
56:13 (2)
59 (1)
56:48 (2)
35 (1)
56:48  Kai Kamila
3   Samuli Kyyrönen
Rajamäen Rykmentti
10:50 (8)
15:39 (5)
4:49 (1)
19:13 (3)
3:34 (1)
21:43 (3)
2:30 (3)
28:37 (3)
6:54 (3)
34:49 (4)
6:12 (5)
36:45 (4)
1:56 (2)
37:42 (4)
57 (3)
40:32 (4)
2:50 (9)
44:28 (4)
3:56 (4)
47:30 (4)
3:02 (2)
49:09 (4)
1:39 (10)
51:24 (3)
2:15 (5)
52:41 (3)
1:17 (2)
56:08 (3)
3:27 (9)
57:16 (3)
1:08 (9)
57:58 (3)
42 (6)
57:58  Samuli Kyyrönen
4   Mikael Salo
OK Trian
9:16 (1)
14:27 (2)
5:11 (5)
18:10 (1)
3:43 (2)
20:41 (1)
2:31 (4)
27:40 (1)
6:59 (4)
34:18 (1)
6:38 (11)
36:35 (2)
2:17 (6)
37:38 (3)
1:03 (11)
39:56 (3)
2:18 (5)
44:02 (3)
4:06 (8)
47:23 (3)
3:21 (7)
48:57 (3)
1:34 (5)
51:29 (4)
2:32 (8)
52:55 (4)
1:26 (7)
56:20 (4)
3:25 (6)
57:25 (4)
1:05 (4)
58:10 (4)
45 (11)
58:10  Mikael Salo
5   Vesa Klemettinen
Suunta Jyväskylä
13:09 (15)
18:44 (14)
5:35 (13)
22:37 (13)
3:53 (4)
25:14 (12)
2:37 (9)
32:03 (9)
6:49 (2)
38:22 (9)
6:19 (6)
40:33 (7)
2:11 (4)
41:29 (7)
56 (2)
43:42 (6)
2:13 (3)
47:41 (5)
3:59 (5)
51:04 (6)
3:23 (9)
52:36 (5)
1:32 (3)
54:58 (6)
2:22 (6)
56:20 (5)
1:22 (4)
59:45 (5)
3:25 (6)
1:00:53 (5)
1:08 (9)
1:01:33 (5)
40 (2)
1:01:33  Vesa Klemettinen
6   Raino Pesu
Hiiltomiehet
11:25 (9)
16:17 (9)
4:52 (2)
20:45 (8)
4:28 (12)
23:10 (7)
2:25 (2)
32:13 (10)
9:03 (17)
38:07 (8)
5:54 (2)
40:44 (9)
2:37 (11)
41:46 (9)
1:02 (9)
44:03 (8)
2:17 (4)
47:53 (7)
3:50 (2)
51:03 (5)
3:10 (3)
52:40 (6)
1:37 (7)
54:50 (5)
2:10 (3)
56:29 (6)
1:39 (14)
1:00:01 (6)
3:32 (11)
1:01:08 (6)
1:07 (7)
1:01:55 (6)
47 (13)
1:01:55  Raino Pesu
7   Heikki Jokinen
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
11:26 (10)
16:40 (10)
5:14 (8)
20:53 (9)
4:13 (8)
23:25 (9)
2:32 (5)
30:53 (6)
7:28 (5)
37:27 (6)
6:34 (8)
39:57 (6)
2:30 (9)
41:01 (6)
1:04 (12)
43:46 (7)
2:45 (7)
47:45 (6)
3:59 (5)
51:22 (7)
3:37 (12)
53:00 (7)
1:38 (9)
55:33 (7)
2:33 (10)
57:09 (7)
1:36 (11)
1:00:40 (7)
3:31 (10)
1:01:49 (7)
1:09 (11)
1:02:32 (7)
43 (7)
1:02:32  Heikki Jokinen
8   Pekka Myllykoski
Suunta Jyväskylä
10:25 (5)
15:55 (7)
5:30 (11)
20:32 (7)
4:37 (14)
23:08 (6)
2:36 (8)
31:03 (7)
7:55 (9)
38:06 (7)
7:03 (14)
40:39 (8)
2:33 (10)
41:37 (8)
58 (4)
44:26 (9)
2:49 (8)
48:34 (9)
4:08 (10)
51:56 (9)
3:22 (8)
53:31 (9)
1:35 (6)
55:53 (8)
2:22 (6)
57:27 (8)
1:34 (10)
1:00:50 (8)
3:23 (4)
1:02:02 (8)
1:12 (14)
1:02:49 (8)
47 (13)
1:02:49  Pekka Myllykoski
9   Igor Bondarenko
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
12:55 (14)
18:01 (13)
5:06 (4)
22:00 (11)
3:59 (5)
24:38 (11)
2:38 (10)
32:28 (11)
7:50 (8)
39:04 (10)
6:36 (9)
41:20 (10)
2:16 (5)
42:19 (10)
59 (5)
46:18 (10)
3:59 (23)
50:25 (10)
4:07 (9)
53:42 (10)
3:17 (6)
55:14 (10)
1:32 (3)
57:21 (10)
2:07 (1)
58:43 (10)
1:22 (4)
1:02:01 (10)
3:18 (2)
1:03:06 (9)
1:05 (4)
1:03:49 (9)
43 (7)
1:03:49  Igor Bondarenko
10   Marko Jaatinen
Muurlan Vihuri
9:47 (3)
15:15 (3)
5:28 (10)
19:32 (4)
4:17 (9)
22:13 (5)
2:41 (11)
29:50 (5)
7:37 (6)
36:20 (5)
6:30 (7)
38:43 (5)
2:23 (8)
40:19 (5)
1:36 (23)
43:38 (5)
3:19 (19)
47:59 (8)
4:21 (12)
51:34 (8)
3:35 (11)
53:13 (8)
1:39 (10)
56:47 (9)
3:34 (19)
58:35 (9)
1:48 (17)
1:01:59 (9)
3:24 (5)
1:03:11 (10)
1:12 (14)
1:03:52 (10)
41 (4)
1:03:52  Marko Jaatinen
11   Petri Rusanen
Suunta Jyväskylä
10:46 (7)
16:12 (8)
5:26 (9)
20:29 (6)
4:17 (9)
23:20 (8)
2:51 (15)
31:03 (7)
7:43 (7)
39:39 (11)
8:36 (20)
42:53 (11)
3:14 (17)
43:55 (11)
1:02 (9)
46:18 (10)
2:23 (6)
50:32 (11)
4:14 (11)
54:02 (11)
3:30 (10)
55:41 (11)
1:39 (10)
59:01 (11)
3:20 (18)
1:00:46 (11)
1:45 (15)
1:04:28 (11)
3:42 (12)
1:05:43 (11)
1:15 (16)
1:06:27 (11)
44 (9)
1:06:27  Petri Rusanen
12   Arto Hakala
Hämeenlinnan Tarmo
12:06 (12)
17:37 (11)
5:31 (12)
23:44 (14)
6:07 (22)
26:17 (14)
2:33 (7)
34:35 (14)
8:18 (11)
41:12 (13)
6:37 (10)
43:52 (12)
2:40 (12)
44:53 (12)
1:01 (7)
47:53 (12)
3:00 (14)
53:05 (12)
5:12 (20)
56:18 (12)
3:13 (4)
58:30 (12)
2:12 (21)
1:01:23 (12)
2:53 (14)
1:03:11 (12)
1:48 (17)
1:06:36 (12)
3:25 (6)
1:07:47 (12)
1:11 (13)
1:08:27 (12)
40 (2)
1:08:27  Arto Hakala
13   Juha-Pekka Larmala
Espoon Suunta
11:59 (11)
17:55 (12)
5:56 (14)
22:15 (12)
4:20 (11)
25:29 (13)
3:14 (18)
33:52 (12)
8:23 (13)
42:05 (14)
8:13 (18)
44:22 (14)
2:17 (6)
45:44 (14)
1:22 (21)
48:43 (13)
2:59 (12)
53:12 (13)
4:29 (13)
57:34 (13)
4:22 (20)
59:20 (13)
1:46 (14)
1:01:52 (13)
2:32 (8)
1:03:29 (13)
1:37 (13)
1:07:25 (13)
3:56 (17)
1:08:42 (13)
1:17 (18)
1:09:29 (13)
47 (13)
1:09:29  Juha-Pekka Larmala
14   Petteri Surakka
Helsingin Suunnistajat
10:03 (4)
15:16 (4)
5:13 (7)
21:17 (10)
6:01 (21)
24:00 (10)
2:43 (12)
34:05 (13)
10:05 (21)
41:10 (12)
7:05 (15)
44:10 (13)
3:00 (14)
45:11 (13)
1:01 (7)
49:02 (14)
3:51 (22)
54:11 (14)
5:09 (19)
58:07 (14)
3:56 (15)
59:48 (14)
1:41 (13)
1:02:52 (14)
3:04 (16)
1:04:16 (14)
1:24 (6)
1:07:58 (14)
3:42 (12)
1:08:59 (14)
1:01 (2)
1:09:43 (14)
44 (9)
1:09:43  Petteri Surakka
15   Mika Korhonen
SK Vuoksi
13:37 (17)
19:33 (17)
5:56 (14)
24:37 (17)
5:04 (17)
27:27 (15)
2:50 (13)
35:47 (15)
8:20 (12)
42:47 (15)
7:00 (13)
46:09 (15)
3:22 (22)
47:17 (15)
1:08 (14)
50:08 (15)
2:51 (10)
55:11 (15)
5:03 (18)
59:03 (15)
3:52 (13)
1:01:05 (15)
2:02 (18)
1:03:47 (15)
2:42 (12)
1:05:44 (15)
1:57 (20)
1:09:39 (15)
3:55 (15)
1:10:55 (15)
1:16 (17)
1:11:42 (15)
47 (13)
1:11:42  Mika Korhonen
16   Aleksander Logvinchuk
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
12:22 (13)
19:14 (15)
6:52 (18)
24:27 (15)
5:13 (19)
27:35 (16)
3:08 (16)
36:35 (16)
9:00 (16)
44:48 (16)
8:13 (18)
47:32 (16)
2:44 (13)
48:51 (16)
1:19 (19)
52:04 (16)
3:13 (18)
56:48 (16)
4:44 (16)
1:00:49 (16)
4:01 (16)
1:02:41 (16)
1:52 (16)
1:05:44 (16)
3:03 (15)
1:07:20 (16)
1:36 (11)
1:11:09 (16)
3:49 (14)
1:12:15 (16)
1:06 (6)
1:13:01 (16)
46 (12)
1:13:01  Aleksander Logvinchuk
17   Arbo Rae
Länsi-Uudenmaan Suunnistajat
19:23 (22)
27:04 (21)
7:41 (22)
31:08 (21)
4:04 (7)
33:58 (20)
2:50 (13)
42:26 (20)
8:28 (14)
48:20 (19)
5:54 (2)
51:33 (19)
3:13 (16)
52:38 (19)
1:05 (13)
55:37 (19)
2:59 (12)
59:31 (18)
3:54 (3)
1:03:25 (18)
3:54 (14)
1:05:02 (18)
1:37 (7)
1:07:36 (18)
2:34 (11)
1:09:02 (18)
1:26 (7)
1:12:57 (18)
3:55 (15)
1:14:06 (18)
1:09 (11)
1:14:57 (17)
51 (18)
1:14:57  Arbo Rae
18   Markus Kaukonen
Espoon Suunta
14:52 (19)
21:05 (18)
6:13 (16)
26:17 (18)
5:12 (18)
29:36 (18)
3:19 (19)
38:27 (17)
8:51 (15)
45:13 (17)
6:46 (12)
48:31 (17)
3:18 (19)
49:52 (17)
1:21 (20)
52:57 (17)
3:05 (17)
57:33 (17)
4:36 (14)
1:01:44 (17)
4:11 (18)
1:03:37 (17)
1:53 (17)
1:06:47 (17)
3:10 (17)
1:08:16 (17)
1:29 (9)
1:12:31 (17)
4:15 (21)
1:14:03 (17)
1:32 (22)
1:14:58 (18)
55 (19)
1:14:58  Markus Kaukonen
19   Tom Karppinen
Rastivarsat
13:11 (16)
19:28 (16)
6:17 (17)
24:31 (16)
5:03 (16)
27:42 (17)
3:11 (17)
39:50 (18)
12:08 (22)
47:44 (18)
7:54 (17)
50:44 (18)
3:00 (14)
51:56 (18)
1:12 (15)
55:28 (18)
3:32 (20)
1:00:10 (19)
4:42 (15)
1:05:11 (19)
5:01 (22)
1:06:58 (19)
1:47 (15)
1:11:14 (19)
4:16 (22)
1:13:12 (19)
1:58 (21)
1:17:27 (19)
4:15 (21)
1:18:46 (19)
1:19 (19)
1:19:47 (19)
1:01 (21)
1:19:47  Tom Karppinen
20   Sami Louekari
Espoon Suunta
15:09 (20)
22:39 (19)
7:30 (20)
27:29 (19)
4:50 (15)
31:08 (19)
3:39 (21)
40:32 (19)
9:24 (19)
51:24 (20)
10:52 (22)
54:38 (20)
3:14 (17)
55:50 (20)
1:12 (15)
58:50 (20)
3:00 (14)
1:04:55 (20)
6:05 (22)
1:09:04 (20)
4:09 (17)
1:11:14 (20)
2:10 (20)
1:15:15 (20)
4:01 (20)
1:17:18 (20)
2:03 (22)
1:21:26 (20)
4:08 (19)
1:22:55 (20)
1:29 (21)
1:23:58 (20)
1:03 (22)
1:23:58  Sami Louekari
21   Petri Hirvonen
Epilän Esa
17:05 (21)
24:35 (20)
7:30 (20)
30:17 (20)
5:42 (20)
34:18 (21)
4:01 (22)
43:35 (21)
9:17 (18)
53:40 (21)
10:05 (21)
57:00 (21)
3:20 (20)
58:13 (21)
1:13 (18)
1:01:05 (21)
2:52 (11)
1:05:58 (21)
4:53 (17)
1:10:21 (21)
4:23 (21)
1:13:21 (21)
3:00 (23)
1:16:13 (21)
2:52 (13)
1:17:59 (21)
1:46 (16)
1:22:13 (21)
4:14 (20)
1:23:36 (21)
1:23 (20)
1:24:31 (21)
55 (19)
1:24:31  Petri Hirvonen
22   Mika Juva
Muurlan Vihuri
24:37 (23)
31:51 (23)
7:14 (19)
36:27 (22)
4:36 (13)
39:48 (22)
3:21 (20)
49:29 (22)
9:41 (20)
57:22 (22)
7:53 (16)
1:00:43 (22)
3:21 (21)
1:01:55 (22)
1:12 (15)
1:04:55 (22)
3:00 (14)
1:10:59 (22)
6:04 (21)
1:15:10 (22)
4:11 (18)
1:17:17 (22)
2:07 (19)
1:21:22 (22)
4:05 (21)
1:23:15 (22)
1:53 (19)
1:27:14 (22)
3:59 (18)
1:28:21 (22)
1:07 (7)
1:29:09 (22)
48 (17)
1:29:09  Mika Juva
23   Carl Fey
Espoon Suunta
14:46 (18)
30:24 (22)
15:38 (23)
40:34 (23)
10:10 (23)
44:41 (23)
4:07 (23)
56:54 (23)
12:13 (23)
1:07:54 (23)
11:00 (23)
1:12:04 (23)
4:10 (23)
1:13:30 (23)
1:26 (22)
1:17:05 (23)
3:35 (21)
1:23:16 (23)
6:11 (23)
1:29:14 (23)
5:58 (23)
1:31:55 (23)
2:41 (22)
1:37:45 (23)
5:50 (23)
1:40:33 (23)
2:48 (23)
1:45:53 (23)
5:20 (23)
1:47:39 (23)
1:46 (23)
1:48:43 (23)
1:04 (23)
1:48:43  Carl Fey
   Kai Ojala
Suunta 2000
12:28
-
-
22:46
-
25:20
2:34
33:25
8:05
39:57
6:32
42:14
2:17
43:14
1:00
45:50
2:36
50:38
4:48
53:49
3:11
55:27
1:38
58:01
2:34
59:18
1:17
1:02:33
3:15
1:03:45
1:12
1:04:22
37
hylätty  Kai Ojala
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English