SM-pyöräsuunnistus 9.-10.9.2017 Lohjalla, sprintti ja pitkä matka

D50 1. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-Maali Tulos  
1   Tiina Riikonen
Hollolan Urheilijat -46
2:16 (5)
4:22 (4)
2:06 (2)
5:55 (2)
1:33 (1)
9:18 (3)
3:23 (6)
10:52 (2)
1:34 (1)
13:59 (1)
3:07 (1)
15:22 (1)
1:23 (1)
16:17 (1)
55 (3)
16:17  Tiina Riikonen
2   Mervi Heinaro
Espoon Suunta
2:06 (3)
4:18 (2)
2:12 (6)
6:18 (4)
2:00 (6)
9:45 (6)
3:27 (7)
11:40 (4)
1:55 (4)
14:48 (2)
3:08 (2)
16:29 (2)
1:41 (7)
17:32 (2)
1:03 (7)
17:32  Mervi Heinaro
3   Eija Rantala
Helsingin Suunnistajat
1:54 (1)
3:54 (1)
2:00 (1)
5:33 (1)
1:39 (2)
8:20 (1)
2:47 (1)
10:08 (1)
1:48 (2)
15:14 (4)
5:06 (12)
16:43 (4)
1:29 (2)
17:38 (3)
55 (3)
17:38  Eija Rantala
4   Jaana Koskinen
Rajamäen Rykmentti
2:22 (9)
4:30 (7)
2:08 (3)
6:13 (3)
1:43 (3)
9:13 (2)
3:00 (2)
11:26 (3)
2:13 (8)
15:02 (3)
3:36 (6)
16:40 (3)
1:38 (6)
17:48 (4)
1:08 (10)
17:48  Jaana Koskinen
5   Heidi Korpela-Kamila
Suunta Jurva
2:16 (5)
4:25 (5)
2:09 (4)
6:54 (8)
2:29 (9)
10:15 (8)
3:21 (5)
12:05 (6)
1:50 (3)
15:35 (6)
3:30 (4)
17:23 (6)
1:48 (8)
18:16 (5)
53 (2)
18:16  Heidi Korpela-Kamila
6   Marja-Liisa Autti
Espoon Suunta
2:16 (5)
4:30 (7)
2:14 (7)
6:24 (7)
1:54 (5)
9:41 (5)
3:17 (4)
11:57 (5)
2:16 (9)
15:32 (5)
3:35 (5)
17:22 (5)
1:50 (9)
18:21 (6)
59 (6)
18:21  Marja-Liisa Autti
7   Marjut Varpula
Espoon Suunta
2:09 (4)
4:18 (2)
2:09 (4)
6:20 (5)
2:02 (7)
10:12 (7)
3:52 (9)
12:34 (7)
2:22 (10)
15:42 (7)
3:08 (2)
17:38 (7)
1:56 (11)
18:49 (7)
1:11 (11)
18:49  Marjut Varpula
8   Lea Pirttilä
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
2:18 (8)
4:38 (9)
2:20 (8)
6:22 (6)
1:44 (4)
9:31 (4)
3:09 (3)
12:54 (8)
3:23 (12)
16:37 (8)
3:43 (8)
18:06 (8)
1:29 (2)
19:10 (8)
1:04 (8)
19:10  Lea Pirttilä
9   Marja Erkkilä
Rasti-Jussit
2:03 (2)
4:28 (6)
2:25 (9)
7:36 (10)
3:08 (10)
11:34 (9)
3:58 (10)
13:42 (10)
2:08 (7)
17:25 (9)
3:43 (8)
18:56 (9)
1:31 (4)
20:10 (9)
1:14 (12)
20:10  Marja Erkkilä
10   Anne-Maj Blomster
OK Trian
2:27 (10)
4:59 (10)
2:32 (10)
7:17 (9)
2:18 (8)
11:35 (10)
4:18 (11)
13:39 (9)
2:04 (6)
18:29 (10)
4:50 (11)
20:19 (10)
1:50 (9)
21:17 (10)
58 (5)
21:17  Anne-Maj Blomster
11   Merja Laine
Valkeakosken Haka
3:26 (12)
12:15 (11)
8:49 (11)
16:10 (11)
3:55 (11)
19:54 (11)
3:44 (8)
21:54 (11)
2:00 (5)
25:31 (11)
3:37 (7)
27:02 (11)
1:31 (4)
27:53 (11)
51 (1)
27:53  Merja Laine
12   Liisa Tirkkonen
Rasti-Jussit
2:40 (11)
14:32 (12)
11:52 (12)
19:19 (12)
4:47 (12)
24:43 (12)
5:24 (12)
27:55 (12)
3:12 (11)
31:47 (12)
3:52 (10)
35:37 (12)
3:50 (12)
36:42 (12)
1:05 (9)
36:42  Liisa Tirkkonen
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English