SM-pyöräsuunnistus 9.-10.9.2017 Lohjalla, sprintti ja pitkä matka

D21 2. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-12 12-13 13-14 14-15 15-16 16-17 17-18 18-19 19-20 20-21 21-22 22-Maali Tulos  
1   Marika Hara
Koovee
7:51 (6)
12:49 (5)
4:58 (4)
22:18 (2)
9:29 (1)
25:08 (2)
2:50 (1)
28:48 (2)
3:40 (1)
31:23 (2)
2:35 (1)
42:50 (2)
11:27 (4)
49:23 (2)
6:33 (4)
51:49 (2)
2:26 (1)
56:08 (2)
4:19 (1)
1:03:32 (2)
7:24 (1)
1:10:05 (1)
6:33 (1)
1:12:42 (1)
2:37 (5)
1:13:36 (1)
54 (2)
1:14:29 (1)
53 (1)
1:17:06 (1)
2:37 (2)
1:18:27 (1)
1:21 (2)
1:19:35 (1)
1:08 (1)
1:22:35 (1)
3:00 (3)
1:24:10 (1)
1:35 (2)
1:25:33 (1)
1:23 (1)
1:26:37 (1)
1:04 (3)
1:27:18 (1)
41 (2)
1:27:18  Marika Hara
2   Antonia Haga
OK Botnia
4:57 (1)
8:45 (1)
3:48 (1)
18:59 (1)
10:14 (2)
21:57 (1)
2:58 (2)
25:42 (1)
3:45 (2)
28:35 (1)
2:53 (2)
38:59 (1)
10:24 (1)
44:23 (1)
5:24 (1)
46:55 (1)
2:32 (2)
52:11 (1)
5:16 (2)
1:01:04 (1)
8:53 (5)
1:10:27 (2)
9:23 (7)
1:12:43 (2)
2:16 (1)
1:13:37 (2)
54 (2)
1:14:35 (2)
58 (2)
1:17:20 (2)
2:45 (4)
1:18:32 (2)
1:12 (1)
1:19:48 (2)
1:16 (5)
1:22:57 (2)
3:09 (6)
1:24:33 (2)
1:36 (3)
1:26:08 (2)
1:35 (6)
1:27:11 (2)
1:03 (2)
1:27:59 (2)
48 (7)
1:27:59  Antonia Haga
3   Mervi Pesu
Rajamäen Rykmentti
5:31 (2)
11:54 (3)
6:23 (6)
24:11 (5)
12:17 (7)
27:26 (5)
3:15 (4)
31:20 (4)
3:54 (3)
34:17 (5)
2:57 (4)
46:10 (4)
11:53 (5)
51:39 (3)
5:29 (2)
54:50 (3)
3:11 (5)
1:00:18 (3)
5:28 (3)
1:09:13 (3)
8:55 (6)
1:16:19 (3)
7:06 (2)
1:18:37 (3)
2:18 (2)
1:19:29 (3)
52 (1)
1:20:35 (3)
1:06 (6)
1:23:07 (3)
2:32 (1)
1:24:46 (3)
1:39 (8)
1:25:56 (3)
1:10 (2)
1:28:38 (3)
2:42 (1)
1:30:11 (3)
1:33 (1)
1:31:49 (3)
1:38 (7)
1:33:04 (3)
1:15 (6)
1:33:43 (3)
39 (1)
1:33:43  Mervi Pesu
4   Ruska Saarela
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
8:43 (8)
13:19 (6)
4:36 (3)
24:08 (4)
10:49 (3)
27:21 (4)
3:13 (3)
31:23 (5)
4:02 (4)
34:16 (4)
2:53 (2)
46:34 (6)
12:18 (6)
53:28 (6)
6:54 (5)
56:12 (5)
2:44 (4)
1:02:29 (5)
6:17 (6)
1:10:49 (5)
8:20 (2)
1:18:35 (5)
7:46 (5)
1:21:16 (5)
2:41 (7)
1:22:12 (5)
56 (5)
1:23:13 (5)
1:01 (4)
1:25:57 (4)
2:44 (3)
1:27:19 (4)
1:22 (3)
1:28:41 (4)
1:22 (7)
1:31:46 (4)
3:05 (4)
1:33:25 (4)
1:39 (4)
1:34:53 (4)
1:28 (2)
1:36:10 (4)
1:17 (8)
1:36:54 (4)
44 (3)
1:36:54  Ruska Saarela
5   Marja Penttilä
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
5:45 (3)
12:25 (4)
6:40 (7)
24:13 (6)
11:48 (6)
28:10 (6)
3:57 (8)
32:20 (6)
4:10 (6)
35:20 (6)
3:00 (5)
46:13 (5)
10:53 (2)
52:20 (4)
6:07 (3)
55:36 (4)
3:16 (7)
1:01:27 (4)
5:51 (4)
1:10:37 (4)
9:10 (7)
1:18:19 (4)
7:42 (3)
1:20:43 (4)
2:24 (3)
1:21:38 (4)
55 (4)
1:22:44 (4)
1:06 (6)
1:26:24 (5)
3:40 (8)
1:27:56 (5)
1:32 (6)
1:29:10 (5)
1:14 (3)
1:32:08 (5)
2:58 (2)
1:33:51 (5)
1:43 (6)
1:35:19 (5)
1:28 (2)
1:36:29 (5)
1:10 (4)
1:37:16 (5)
47 (5)
1:37:16  Marja Penttilä
6   Susanna Laurila
Jalasjärven Jalas
10:28 (10)
14:55 (7)
4:27 (2)
26:04 (7)
11:09 (5)
29:46 (7)
3:42 (6)
33:48 (7)
4:02 (4)
36:58 (7)
3:10 (7)
50:36 (7)
13:38 (7)
57:31 (7)
6:55 (6)
1:00:14 (7)
2:43 (3)
1:06:16 (6)
6:02 (5)
1:14:42 (6)
8:26 (3)
1:22:30 (6)
7:48 (6)
1:25:06 (6)
2:36 (4)
1:26:04 (6)
58 (6)
1:27:04 (6)
1:00 (3)
1:29:54 (6)
2:50 (5)
1:31:17 (6)
1:23 (4)
1:32:42 (6)
1:25 (8)
1:35:48 (6)
3:06 (5)
1:37:29 (6)
1:41 (5)
1:38:59 (6)
1:30 (5)
1:40:15 (6)
1:16 (7)
1:41:01 (6)
46 (4)
1:41:01  Susanna Laurila
7   Mona Lindroth
Asikkalan Raikas
5:49 (4)
11:52 (2)
6:03 (5)
22:56 (3)
11:04 (4)
26:23 (3)
3:27 (5)
30:36 (3)
4:13 (7)
33:38 (3)
3:02 (6)
44:31 (3)
10:53 (2)
53:25 (5)
8:54 (9)
56:38 (6)
3:13 (6)
1:09:42 (7)
13:04 (10)
1:18:18 (7)
8:36 (4)
1:26:03 (7)
7:45 (4)
1:28:43 (7)
2:40 (6)
1:29:46 (7)
1:03 (7)
1:30:49 (7)
1:03 (5)
1:33:39 (7)
2:50 (5)
1:35:04 (7)
1:25 (5)
1:36:18 (7)
1:14 (3)
1:39:36 (7)
3:18 (7)
1:41:22 (7)
1:46 (7)
1:42:50 (7)
1:28 (2)
1:43:51 (7)
1:01 (1)
1:44:38 (7)
47 (5)
1:44:38  Mona Lindroth
8   Eeva-Liisa Hakala
Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot
7:09 (5)
21:04 (10)
13:55 (10)
45:26 (10)
24:22 (10)
49:15 (10)
3:49 (7)
54:18 (10)
5:03 (8)
58:05 (10)
3:47 (9)
1:13:03 (9)
14:58 (8)
1:20:52 (9)
7:49 (8)
1:27:22 (9)
6:30 (10)
1:33:41 (9)
6:19 (7)
1:43:26 (8)
9:45 (8)
1:52:50 (8)
9:24 (8)
1:56:13 (8)
3:23 (8)
1:57:21 (8)
1:08 (8)
1:58:41 (8)
1:20 (8)
2:02:14 (8)
3:33 (7)
2:03:49 (8)
1:35 (7)
2:05:10 (8)
1:21 (6)
2:08:54 (8)
3:44 (8)
2:10:59 (8)
2:05 (8)
2:12:45 (8)
1:46 (8)
2:13:55 (8)
1:10 (4)
2:15:10 (8)
1:15 (9)
2:15:10  Eeva-Liisa Hakala
9   Julia Korhonen
Lappeen Riento
8:32 (7)
17:43 (9)
9:11 (9)
33:18 (8)
15:35 (8)
39:01 (9)
5:43 (10)
44:10 (9)
5:09 (9)
49:00 (9)
4:50 (10)
1:06:41 (8)
17:41 (9)
1:14:11 (8)
7:30 (7)
1:19:26 (8)
5:15 (9)
1:32:26 (8)
13:00 (9)
1:48:08 (9)
15:42 (9)
1:59:09 (9)
11:01 (9)
2:02:56 (9)
3:47 (9)
2:04:19 (9)
1:23 (10)
2:05:41 (9)
1:22 (9)
2:09:34 (9)
3:53 (9)
2:11:30 (9)
1:56 (9)
2:13:14 (9)
1:44 (10)
2:17:32 (9)
4:18 (9)
2:19:43 (9)
2:11 (9)
2:21:40 (9)
1:57 (9)
2:23:15 (9)
1:35 (10)
2:24:09 (9)
54 (8)
2:24:09  Julia Korhonen
10   Eerika Rantala
Helsingin Suunnistajat
9:45 (9)
17:23 (8)
7:38 (8)
33:53 (9)
16:30 (9)
38:25 (8)
4:32 (9)
43:50 (8)
5:25 (10)
47:36 (8)
3:46 (8)
1:21:59 (10)
34:23 (10)
1:31:47 (10)
9:48 (10)
1:36:44 (10)
4:57 (8)
1:43:57 (10)
7:13 (8)
2:00:53 (10)
16:56 (10)
2:12:08 (10)
11:15 (10)
2:17:21 (10)
5:13 (10)
2:18:40 (10)
1:19 (9)
2:20:17 (10)
1:37 (10)
2:24:47 (10)
4:30 (10)
2:27:17 (10)
2:30 (10)
2:28:59 (10)
1:42 (9)
2:34:21 (10)
5:22 (10)
2:36:55 (10)
2:34 (10)
2:39:06 (10)
2:11 (10)
2:40:27 (10)
1:21 (9)
2:41:44 (10)
1:17 (10)
2:41:44  Eerika Rantala
   Essi Hakala
MS Parma
-
19:58
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
43:12
-
44:50
1:38
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
51:16
-
-
-
-
-
55:33
-
keskeytti  Essi Hakala
   Tuuli Lehtimäki
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
7:39
15:27
7:48
28:56
13:29
33:21
4:25
38:27
5:06
42:08
3:41
55:34
13:26
1:06:09
10:35
1:10:06
3:57
1:19:35
9:29
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
keskeytti  Tuuli Lehtimäki
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English