SM-pyöräsuunnistus 9.-10.9.2017 Lohjalla, sprintti ja pitkä matka

D21 1. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-12 12-13 13-14 14-Maali Tulos  
1   Antonia Haga
OK Botnia
1:03 (1)
2:44 (1)
1:41 (2)
4:32 (1)
1:48 (1)
6:50 (1)
2:18 (4)
9:46 (1)
2:56 (1)
11:30 (1)
1:44 (3)
13:40 (1)
2:10 (3)
15:10 (1)
1:30 (3)
18:28 (1)
3:18 (4)
19:45 (1)
1:17 (1)
20:38 (1)
53 (1)
22:35 (1)
1:57 (1)
24:38 (1)
2:03 (1)
25:55 (1)
1:17 (8)
26:36 (1)
41 (3)
26:36  Antonia Haga
2   Ruska Saarela
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
1:08 (5)
3:09 (6)
2:01 (6)
5:22 (5)
2:13 (5)
7:37 (4)
2:15 (1)
10:49 (3)
3:12 (2)
12:27 (2)
1:38 (2)
14:38 (2)
2:11 (4)
16:06 (2)
1:28 (1)
19:17 (2)
3:11 (2)
20:55 (2)
1:38 (5)
21:55 (2)
1:00 (3)
24:17 (2)
2:22 (7)
26:29 (2)
2:12 (4)
27:43 (2)
1:14 (7)
28:25 (2)
42 (5)
28:25  Ruska Saarela
3   Susanna Laurila
Jalasjärven Jalas
1:15 (9)
3:25 (8)
2:10 (10)
5:38 (8)
2:13 (5)
7:59 (6)
2:21 (5)
11:12 (4)
3:13 (3)
13:09 (3)
1:57 (5)
14:58 (3)
1:49 (1)
16:42 (3)
1:44 (9)
20:11 (3)
3:29 (5)
21:51 (3)
1:40 (6)
22:50 (3)
59 (2)
25:10 (3)
2:20 (6)
27:20 (3)
2:10 (3)
28:27 (3)
1:07 (4)
29:06 (3)
39 (1)
29:06  Susanna Laurila
4   Mervi Pesu
Rajamäen Rykmentti
1:06 (3)
3:02 (5)
1:56 (5)
5:07 (2)
2:05 (2)
7:24 (2)
2:17 (3)
11:16 (6)
3:52 (10)
13:35 (5)
2:19 (8)
15:32 (4)
1:57 (2)
17:09 (4)
1:37 (4)
20:43 (5)
3:34 (7)
22:08 (5)
1:25 (2)
23:17 (5)
1:09 (8)
25:19 (4)
2:02 (2)
27:34 (5)
2:15 (6)
28:35 (4)
1:01 (1)
29:16 (4)
41 (3)
29:16  Mervi Pesu
5   Henna Saarinen
Koovee
1:11 (7)
2:47 (2)
1:36 (1)
5:12 (3)
2:25 (8)
8:01 (7)
2:49 (8)
11:30 (7)
3:29 (6)
13:17 (4)
1:47 (4)
15:39 (5)
2:22 (7)
17:16 (5)
1:37 (4)
20:23 (4)
3:07 (1)
22:04 (4)
1:41 (7)
23:09 (4)
1:05 (7)
25:20 (5)
2:11 (5)
27:28 (4)
2:08 (2)
28:47 (5)
1:19 (9)
29:29 (5)
42 (5)
29:29  Henna Saarinen
6   Mona Lindroth
Asikkalan Raikas
1:04 (2)
4:56 (15)
3:52 (15)
7:02 (13)
2:06 (3)
9:17 (12)
2:15 (1)
12:53 (9)
3:36 (8)
14:30 (7)
1:37 (1)
16:46 (6)
2:16 (5)
18:14 (6)
1:28 (1)
21:30 (6)
3:16 (3)
22:56 (6)
1:26 (3)
23:57 (6)
1:01 (4)
27:03 (6)
3:06 (10)
30:11 (7)
3:08 (12)
31:13 (7)
1:02 (2)
31:53 (6)
40 (2)
31:53  Mona Lindroth
7   Eeva-Liisa Hakala
Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot
1:15 (9)
3:51 (12)
2:36 (12)
6:18 (11)
2:27 (9)
9:15 (11)
2:57 (11)
13:04 (10)
3:49 (9)
15:01 (9)
1:57 (5)
17:28 (9)
2:27 (8)
19:05 (9)
1:37 (4)
22:36 (7)
3:31 (6)
24:32 (7)
1:56 (11)
25:41 (7)
1:09 (8)
27:46 (7)
2:05 (3)
29:59 (6)
2:13 (5)
31:05 (6)
1:06 (3)
32:03 (7)
58 (12)
32:03  Eeva-Liisa Hakala
8   Essi Hakala
MS Parma
1:07 (4)
2:52 (3)
1:45 (3)
5:12 (3)
2:20 (7)
7:33 (3)
2:21 (5)
10:48 (2)
3:15 (4)
13:40 (6)
2:52 (12)
17:15 (8)
3:35 (13)
19:04 (8)
1:49 (10)
23:32 (9)
4:28 (12)
25:26 (9)
1:54 (9)
26:30 (9)
1:04 (6)
29:17 (8)
2:47 (9)
31:38 (8)
2:21 (8)
32:59 (8)
1:21 (11)
33:50 (8)
51 (10)
33:50  Essi Hakala
9   Minna Närhi
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
1:33 (13)
3:37 (11)
2:04 (7)
6:10 (10)
2:33 (11)
9:01 (9)
2:51 (10)
12:35 (8)
3:34 (7)
14:42 (8)
2:07 (7)
17:03 (7)
2:21 (6)
18:44 (7)
1:41 (7)
23:03 (8)
4:19 (10)
24:57 (8)
1:54 (9)
26:07 (8)
1:10 (11)
29:31 (10)
3:24 (13)
31:51 (9)
2:20 (7)
33:30 (9)
1:39 (14)
34:14 (9)
44 (7)
34:14  Minna Närhi
10   Julia Korhonen
Lappeen Riento
1:18 (11)
3:31 (9)
2:13 (11)
6:04 (9)
2:33 (11)
8:53 (8)
2:49 (8)
13:14 (11)
4:21 (12)
15:38 (11)
2:24 (9)
18:28 (11)
2:50 (11)
20:22 (11)
1:54 (11)
24:33 (10)
4:11 (9)
26:31 (11)
1:58 (13)
27:40 (11)
1:09 (8)
30:22 (11)
2:42 (8)
32:55 (10)
2:33 (9)
34:17 (10)
1:22 (12)
35:03 (10)
46 (9)
35:03  Julia Korhonen
11   Marja Penttilä
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
1:11 (7)
3:17 (7)
2:06 (8)
5:23 (6)
2:06 (3)
7:48 (5)
2:25 (7)
11:13 (5)
3:25 (5)
15:35 (10)
4:22 (16)
18:02 (10)
2:27 (8)
19:43 (10)
1:41 (7)
24:47 (11)
5:04 (14)
26:13 (10)
1:26 (3)
27:16 (10)
1:03 (5)
29:25 (9)
2:09 (4)
33:38 (11)
4:13 (15)
34:49 (11)
1:11 (6)
35:33 (11)
44 (7)
35:33  Marja Penttilä
12   Tuuli Lehtimäki
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
1:09 (6)
3:00 (4)
1:51 (4)
5:29 (7)
2:29 (10)
9:10 (10)
3:41 (14)
13:27 (12)
4:17 (11)
15:57 (12)
2:30 (10)
18:32 (12)
2:35 (10)
20:47 (12)
2:15 (14)
24:55 (12)
4:08 (8)
27:01 (12)
2:06 (14)
28:13 (12)
1:12 (12)
31:35 (12)
3:22 (11)
34:22 (12)
2:47 (11)
35:32 (12)
1:10 (5)
36:31 (12)
59 (13)
36:31  Tuuli Lehtimäki
13   Katja Luoma
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
1:37 (15)
4:23 (13)
2:46 (13)
7:14 (14)
2:51 (13)
10:37 (14)
3:23 (12)
15:04 (13)
4:27 (13)
17:53 (13)
2:49 (11)
21:20 (13)
3:27 (12)
23:33 (13)
2:13 (13)
28:19 (13)
4:46 (13)
30:12 (13)
1:53 (8)
31:35 (13)
1:23 (14)
34:57 (13)
3:22 (11)
38:05 (13)
3:08 (12)
39:25 (13)
1:20 (10)
40:25 (13)
1:00 (14)
40:25  Katja Luoma
14   Eerika Rantala
Helsingin Suunnistajat
1:23 (12)
3:32 (10)
2:09 (9)
6:59 (12)
3:27 (14)
10:23 (13)
3:24 (13)
15:57 (14)
5:34 (14)
20:12 (14)
4:15 (15)
23:54 (14)
3:42 (14)
27:02 (14)
3:08 (15)
31:23 (14)
4:21 (11)
33:20 (14)
1:57 (12)
34:41 (14)
1:21 (13)
39:09 (14)
4:28 (14)
41:49 (14)
2:40 (10)
43:24 (14)
1:35 (13)
44:16 (14)
52 (11)
44:16  Eerika Rantala
15   Marjaana Andelin
Lahden Taimi
2:23 (16)
6:28 (16)
4:05 (16)
10:54 (16)
4:26 (16)
15:10 (16)
4:16 (16)
21:42 (16)
6:32 (15)
25:12 (16)
3:30 (14)
29:23 (16)
4:11 (16)
32:38 (16)
3:15 (16)
39:01 (16)
6:23 (15)
41:45 (16)
2:44 (16)
43:33 (15)
1:48 (15)
48:33 (15)
5:00 (15)
51:54 (15)
3:21 (14)
53:41 (15)
1:47 (15)
54:54 (15)
1:13 (15)
54:54  Marjaana Andelin
16   Tiia-Maria Rauttola
Länsi-Uudenmaan Suunnistajat
1:36 (14)
4:38 (14)
3:02 (14)
8:50 (15)
4:12 (15)
12:58 (15)
4:08 (15)
21:13 (15)
8:15 (16)
24:17 (15)
3:04 (13)
28:14 (15)
3:57 (15)
30:23 (15)
2:09 (12)
38:12 (15)
7:49 (16)
40:49 (15)
2:37 (15)
43:41 (16)
2:52 (16)
49:03 (16)
5:22 (16)
53:24 (16)
4:21 (16)
55:24 (16)
2:00 (16)
56:41 (16)
1:17 (16)
56:41  Tiia-Maria Rauttola
   Marika Hara
Koovee
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
hylätty  Marika Hara
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English