1 | 2162 | Laura Jakobsson | Rastikarhut | FIN | 36:45 | ||
2 | 2161 | Sanna Kauppila | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 37:53 | +1:08 | |
3 | 2158 | Milla Lohikainen | Rastivarsat | FIN | 38:28 | +1:43 | |
4 | 2163 | Jenna Pajunen | Anttolan Urheilijat | FIN | 40:18 | +3:33 | |
5 | 2149 | Helena Matilainen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 41:21 | +4:36 | |
6 | 2159 | Elina Lammi | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 42:28 | +5:43 | |
7 | 2147 | Noora Hyyrynen | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 43:23 | +6:38 | |
8 | 2160 | Johanna Viilo | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 43:24 | +6:39 | |
9 | 2138 | Emmi Haavisto | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 43:50 | +7:05 | |
10 | 2155 | Reetta Lassila | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 44:08 | +7:23 | |
11 | 2153 | Miina Ruokolainen | OK77 | FIN | 45:44 | +8:59 | |
12 | 2146 | Eija Koskivaara | MS Parma | FIN | 46:19 | +9:34 | |
13 | 2137 | Hanna Ruhanen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 47:58 | +11:13 | |
14 | 2140 | Henna Saarinen | Koovee | FIN | 48:16 | +11:31 | |
15 | 2134 | Sabrina Meriheinä | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 48:36 | +11:51 | |
16 | 2145 | Anna Voutilainen | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 49:31 | +12:46 | |
17 | 2128 | Vivian Lindholm | OK77 | FIN | 49:57 | +13:12 | |
18 | 2131 | Kirsi Vesterinen | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 50:30 | +13:45 | |
19 | 2157 | Victoria Höstman | IF Femman | FIN | 51:15 | +14:30 | |
20 | 2150 | Silja Kauppinen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 53:10 | +16:25 | |
21 | 2144 | Päivi Pirtilä | Kymin Suunnistajat | FIN | 53:37 | +16:52 | |
22 | 2125 | Mirabella Tolonen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 53:38 | +16:53 | |
23 | 2142 | Johanna Ritanotko | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 55:14 | +18:29 | |
24 | 2126 | Katariina Tiitto | RasTiimi | FIN | 55:24 | +18:39 | |
25 | 2152 | Kaisa Lylynperä | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 56:33 | +19:48 | |
26 | 2127 | Ramona Åkermarck-Mähönen | IFK Lidingö SOK | FIN | 57:22 | +20:37 | |
27 | 2136 | Ella Nurmi | Vaasan Suunnistajat | FIN | 57:35 | +20:50 | |
28 | 2139 | Hanne Manderbacka | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 58:50 | +22:05 | |
29 | 2130 | Michaela Lavickova | Suunta Jyväskylä | CZE | 59:48 | +23:03 | |
30 | 2133 | Suvi Harju | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 1:02:59 | +26:14 | |
31 | 2141 | Jenny Ray | OK77 | FIN | 1:03:30 | +26:45 | |
32 | 2129 | Riikka Karppinen | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 1:12:09 | +35:24 | |
2132 | Tarja Silvennoinen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | ei läht. | |||
2135 | Frida Lönnberg | Pargas IF | FIN | ei läht. | |||
2143 | Emilia Rantanen | MS Parma | FIN | ei läht. | |||
2151 | Sirkku Minkkinen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | ei läht. | |||
2154 | Marjo Niittynen | Koovee | FIN | ei läht. | |||
2156 | Jenny Patana | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | ei läht. | |||
2148 | Milka Reponen | Paimion Rasti | FIN | keskeytti | |||
2164 | Venla Heikkilä | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | keskeytti |