1 | 1364 | Peetu Lötjönen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 6:42 | ||
2 | 1368 | Oliver Kempas | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 6:56 | +14 | |
3 | 1344 | Severi Juote | Someron Esa | FIN | 6:57 | +15 | |
4 | 1361 | Loisto Lehti | Koovee | FIN | 7:29 | +47 | |
5 | 1383 | Okko Koskinen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 7:42 | +1:00 | |
6 | 1378 | Niklas Laaksonen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 7:43 | +1:01 | |
7 | 1335 | Lauri-Ilari Laukkanen | Tarpian Suunta | FIN | 7:55 | +1:13 | |
8 | 1350 | Emil Humppi | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 7:56 | +1:14 | |
1371 | Joonas Tuunainen | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat | FIN | 7:56 | +1:14 | ||
10 | 1332 | Matias Tamminen | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 8:01 | +1:19 | |
11 | 1331 | Jami Aalto | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 8:10 | +1:28 | |
12 | 1351 | Aaro Ala-Jaskara | Kyrös-Rasti | FIN | 8:13 | +1:31 | |
13 | 1346 | Lassi Vanha-Jaakkola | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat | FIN | 8:25 | +1:43 | |
14 | 1385 | Fedor Baranov | Anttolan Urheilijat | FIN | 9:00 | +2:18 | |
15 | 1370 | Ilmari Verho | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 9:10 | +2:28 | |
16 | 1382 | Pyry Huhtala | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat | FIN | 9:22 | +2:40 | |
17 | 1381 | Joona Ryynänen | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 9:27 | +2:45 | |
18 | 1367 | Niilo Honkala | Kangasala SK | FIN | 9:29 | +2:47 | |
19 | 1358 | Elmeri Lepo | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 9:32 | +2:50 | |
20 | 1359 | Oiva Virtanen | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 9:35 | +2:53 | |
21 | 1386 | Matias Myllykoski | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 9:37 | +2:55 | |
22 | 1356 | Leo Oja | Lapuan Virkiä | FIN | 9:41 | +2:59 | |
23 | 1336 | Valtteri Nieminen | Valkeakosken Haka | FIN | 9:51 | +3:09 | |
24 | 1369 | Peetu Mukkala | Rasti-Jussit | FIN | 9:55 | +3:13 | |
25 | 1347 | Elmeri Kinnari | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 10:01 | +3:19 | |
26 | 1355 | Tomas Lind | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 10:16 | +3:34 | |
27 | 1379 | Veli Kinnunen | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko | FIN | 10:28 | +3:46 | |
28 | 1366 | Eero Karttila | MS Parma | FIN | 10:34 | +3:52 | |
29 | 1354 | Onni Vitikainen | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | FIN | 10:39 | +3:57 | |
30 | 1360 | Veikka Joensalmi | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat | FIN | 10:48 | +4:06 | |
31 | 1357 | Edvard Lagerlöf | RastiPiikkiö | FIN | 11:01 | +4:19 | |
32 | 1334 | Huuko Hanhela | MS Parma | FIN | 11:04 | +4:22 | |
33 | 1372 | Eemeli Roimela | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 11:08 | +4:26 | |
34 | 1338 | Paavo Humppi | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 11:15 | +4:33 | |
35 | 1345 | Samuel Ruusunen | Rasti-Jussit | FIN | 11:17 | +4:35 | |
36 | 1380 | Niilo Kaipainen | Navi | FIN | 11:23 | +4:41 | |
37 | 1373 | Eemil Koskinen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 11:25 | +4:43 | |
38 | 1377 | Milo Pietilä | Koovee | FIN | 11:29 | +4:47 | |
39 | 1363 | Viljami Sorvaniemi | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 11:32 | +4:50 | |
40 | 1387 | Viljami Barck | RastiPiikkiö | FIN | 11:33 | +4:51 | |
41 | 1339 | Ilmari Pohjola | Hauhon Sisu | FIN | 11:36 | +4:54 | |
42 | 1376 | Nuutti Silvast | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 11:44 | +5:02 | |
43 | 1374 | Samu Hietala | Lapuan Virkiä | FIN | 11:53 | +5:11 | |
44 | 1362 | Matti Huurre | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:02 | +5:20 | |
45 | 1333 | Aleksi Kivistö | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 12:06 | +5:24 | |
46 | 1342 | Iivari Honkanen | Lapuan Virkiä | FIN | 12:08 | +5:26 | |
47 | 1341 | Otso Lahtela | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 12:11 | +5:29 | |
48 | 1343 | Arttu Mamia | Koovee | FIN | 12:12 | +5:30 | |
49 | 1384 | Elmeri Hämäläinen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 12:16 | +5:34 | |
50 | 1349 | Sakari Matilainen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 12:28 | +5:46 | |
51 | 1365 | Ilmari Toppila | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 12:34 | +5:52 | |
52 | 1337 | Verneri Välimaa | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | 13:12 | +6:30 | |
53 | 1348 | Hugo Nivukoski | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet | FIN | 15:13 | +8:31 | |
54 | 1352 | Pyry Bonden | Rasti-Nokia | FIN | 16:11 | +9:29 | |
55 | 1353 | Roope Itävuo | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 16:56 | +10:14 | |
56 | 1375 | Aleksi Soininen | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet | FIN | 19:02 | +12:20 | |
57 | 1340 | Otto Rosenström | Kangasala SK | FIN | 19:33 | +12:51 |