1 | 1246 | Iida Söyrilä | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 6:44 | ||
2 | 1250 | Elsa Nurminen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 7:07 | +23 | |
3 | 1255 | Salla Halinen | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 8:03 | +1:19 | |
4 | 1260 | Anna Tamminen | Kyrös-Rasti | FIN | 8:08 | +1:24 | |
1254 | Matilda Rousu | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 8:08 | +1:24 | ||
6 | 1273 | Jenny Kero | Lapuan Virkiä | FIN | 8:26 | +1:42 | |
7 | 1262 | Silja Hakala | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 8:32 | +1:48 | |
8 | 1238 | Ilona Mustonen | Koovee | FIN | 8:37 | +1:53 | |
9 | 1249 | Aino Ekoluoma | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet | FIN | 8:41 | +1:57 | |
10 | 1241 | Kaisa Lepistö | Kyrös-Rasti | FIN | 9:00 | +2:16 | |
1264 | Aino Lahti | SK Uusi | FIN | 9:00 | +2:16 | ||
12 | 1257 | Sallamaria Miikkulainen | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | 9:06 | +2:22 | |
13 | 1268 | Emma Kapanen | MS Parma | FIN | 9:07 | +2:23 | |
14 | 1270 | Martta Humppi | FIN | 9:20 | +2:36 | ||
15 | 1242 | Tuuli Huhtala | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat | FIN | 9:33 | +2:49 | |
16 | 1272 | Kaisla Kalari | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 9:36 | +2:52 | |
17 | 1267 | Sara Viinonen | Rasti-Jussit | FIN | 9:41 | +2:57 | |
18 | 1258 | Pinja Turunen | Kangasala SK | FIN | 9:48 | +3:04 | |
19 | 1263 | Vilma Kaipainen | Navi | FIN | 9:51 | +3:07 | |
20 | 1247 | Veera Ylikojola | Rasti-Kurikka | FIN | 10:00 | +3:16 | |
21 | 1248 | Anna Kapanen | MS Parma | FIN | 10:11 | +3:27 | |
22 | 1269 | Aada Schutskoff | Kangasala SK | FIN | 10:21 | +3:37 | |
23 | 1245 | Sanni Pohjoispää | Lapuan Virkiä | FIN | 10:49 | +4:05 | |
24 | 1239 | Aada Vitikainen | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | FIN | 10:50 | +4:06 | |
25 | 1240 | Saara Hirvonen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 10:53 | +4:09 | |
26 | 1266 | Amanda Kleimola | Rasti 88 | FIN | 11:04 | +4:20 | |
27 | 1252 | Marina Salmela | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 11:10 | +4:26 | |
28 | 1244 | Aurora Kähäri | Rastihaukat | FIN | 11:13 | +4:29 | |
29 | 1271 | Aida Järvinen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 11:26 | +4:42 | |
30 | 1259 | Netta Varamäki | Lapuan Virkiä | FIN | 12:22 | +5:38 | |
31 | 1256 | Hellin Kujansuu | Koovee | FIN | 13:04 | +6:20 | |
32 | 1251 | Julia Viinonen | Rasti-Jussit | FIN | 14:12 | +7:28 | |
33 | 1243 | Melissa Hellsten | MS Parma | FIN | 14:25 | +7:41 | |
34 | 1237 | Venla Hongisto | Loimaan Jankko | FIN | 16:19 | +9:35 | |
1253 | Johanna Karru | MS Parma | FIN | ei läht. | |||
1261 | Helmi Myyry | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | ei läht. | |||
1265 | Iida Sukselainen | Lynx | FIN | ei läht. |