1 | 1325 | Olga Kauko | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | 6:31 | ||
2 | 1320 | Sanja Toukola | Kangasala SK | FIN | 7:03 | +32 | |
3 | 1321 | Alina Jalonen | MS Parma | FIN | 7:07 | +36 | |
4 | 1311 | Silja Heikkilä | Koovee | FIN | 7:21 | +50 | |
5 | 1305 | Minea Määttä | MS Parma | FIN | 7:25 | +54 | |
6 | 1277 | Sonja Hongisto | Loimaan Jankko | FIN | 7:27 | +56 | |
7 | 1318 | Hilda Damskägg | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 7:44 | +1:13 | |
8 | 1295 | Niira Närvä | Lynx | FIN | 7:46 | +1:15 | |
9 | 1293 | Aino Yli-Rämi | Kangasala SK | FIN | 7:57 | +1:26 | |
10 | 1303 | Catta Kytölä | Kyrös-Rasti | FIN | 8:00 | +1:29 | |
11 | 1302 | Emma Paananen | Kangasala SK | FIN | 8:21 | +1:50 | |
12 | 1292 | Julita Rientonen | Lapuan Virkiä | FIN | 8:22 | +1:51 | |
13 | 1324 | Tinja Nordell | Kimito SF | FIN | 8:26 | +1:55 | |
14 | 1316 | Ronja Kääntönen | MS Parma | FIN | 8:28 | +1:57 | |
15 | 1319 | Anni Lauronen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 8:32 | +2:01 | |
16 | 1313 | Mette Pakarinen | Rasti-Nokia | FIN | 8:45 | +2:14 | |
17 | 1281 | Emma Grönberg | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 8:48 | +2:17 | |
18 | 1301 | Enni Laine | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 8:49 | +2:18 | |
19 | 1286 | Nella Lahtinen | Koovee | FIN | 9:02 | +2:31 | |
20 | 1285 | Siiri Holmroos | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 9:05 | +2:34 | |
21 | 1288 | Lotta Nikkinen | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 9:11 | +2:40 | |
22 | 1274 | Saaga Helminen | Koovee | 9:18 | +2:47 | ||
1282 | Siiri Varesvuo | Rastikarhut | FIN | 9:18 | +2:47 | ||
24 | 1283 | Moona Pakarinen | Rasti-Nokia | FIN | 9:47 | +3:16 | |
25 | 1317 | Viivi Kulkula | Tarpian Suunta | FIN | 10:00 | +3:29 | |
26 | 1279 | Uma Lehtonen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 10:07 | +3:36 | |
27 | 1307 | Aada Kölhi | Valkeakosken Haka | FIN | 10:08 | +3:37 | |
28 | 1300 | Peppi Siukola | Koovee | FIN | 10:14 | +3:43 | |
29 | 1298 | Jonna Nivukoski | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet | FIN | 10:21 | +3:50 | |
30 | 1322 | Silva Riikonen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 10:32 | +4:01 | |
31 | 1291 | Siiri Hämäläinen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:34 | +4:03 | |
32 | 1306 | Iida Aittomäki | Kangasala SK | FIN | 10:51 | +4:20 | |
33 | 1280 | Helmi Hautala | MS Parma | FIN | 11:12 | +4:41 | |
34 | 1290 | Vilma Kattilakoski | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 11:20 | +4:49 | |
35 | 1275 | Amanda Rannikko | Kangasala SK | FIN | 11:23 | +4:52 | |
36 | 1284 | Sointu Turunen | Kangasala SK | FIN | 11:26 | +4:55 | |
37 | 1294 | Minka Niemi | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 11:29 | +4:58 | |
38 | 1299 | Venla Hoikkala | Kimito SF | FIN | 11:31 | +5:00 | |
39 | 1315 | Saana Määttänen | Rastikarhut | FIN | 12:30 | +5:59 | |
40 | 1296 | Anniina Sjölund | MS Parma | FIN | 12:32 | +6:01 | |
41 | 1310 | Minka Miettinen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 12:59 | +6:28 | |
42 | 1276 | Alina Riihimäki | Koovee | FIN | 13:03 | +6:32 | |
43 | 1314 | Kerttu Kiviniemi | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 13:18 | +6:47 | |
44 | 1308 | Maria Tiits | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 13:34 | +7:03 | |
45 | 1309 | Iida Nyholm | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 13:40 | +7:09 | |
46 | 1287 | Kiia Heletoja | Oriveden Ponnistus | FIN | 13:46 | +7:15 | |
47 | 1297 | Katri Hallivuori | Kauhajoen Karhu | FIN | 14:29 | +7:58 | |
48 | 1278 | Taika Martikainen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 14:38 | +8:07 | |
49 | 1323 | Sini Vallittu | Kangasala SK | FIN | 14:49 | +8:18 | |
50 | 1289 | Eevi Neilimo | Kangasala SK | FIN | 15:02 | +8:31 | |
51 | 1304 | Sissi Määttä | OK Trian | FIN | 15:12 | +8:41 | |
52 | 1312 | Alina Rajala | Kangasala SK | FIN | 15:50 | +9:19 |