34. Ruskamaraton 02.09.2017, Levi

Trailrun naiset 10 km

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Väliaika
9,9 km
Nettoaika
Maali
10,0 km
 
1.   Heli Heiskanen Metsä-Mursu Oy    14:30:00   40:32 (1)  40:56 (1)  40:56  
2.   Katja Tikkanen Kuivasjärven Aura    14:30:00   42:14 (2)  42:36 (2)  42:36  
3.   Alisa Toivanen Visa skiteam Kemi    14:30:00   46:25 (3)  46:45 (3)  46:49  
4.   Maijuli Takala Agnico Eagle    14:30:00   48:12 (4)  48:34 (4)  48:37  
5.   Annu Vuontisjärvi Kutunivan Kunto    14:30:00   49:12 (5)  49:42 (5)  49:43  
6.   Kaisa Salo     14:30:00   49:48 (6)  50:14 (6)  50:15  
7.   Tiina Määttä Oulu    14:30:00   50:22 (7)  50:45 (7)  50:50  
8.   Annika Harri Oulu    14:30:00   51:00 (8)  51:26 (8)  51:27  
9.   Paula Karjalainen Tornio    14:30:00   54:49 (9)  55:08 (9)  55:17  
10.   Anna Lindqvist Luoto    14:30:00   54:50 (10)  55:20 (10)  55:21  
11.   Kristiina Karppinen Kittilän Kunta    14:30:00   56:47 (11)  57:05 (11)  57:15  
12.   Heli Magga Vaaran Hirsitalot    14:30:00   58:31 (12)  58:52 (12)  59:01  
13.   Veera Moilanen Rovaniemi    14:30:00   58:40 (13)  59:12 (13)  59:14  
14.   Sanna Wilkman     14:30:00   58:58 (14)  59:26 (14)  59:28  
15.   Paula Määttä     14:30:00   59:09 (15)  59:30 (15)  59:36  
16.   Jenna Määttä     14:30:00   59:14 (16)  59:40 (16)  59:46  
17.   Johanna Tuuliainen Rovaniemi    14:30:00   59:39 (17)  1:00:17 (17)  1:00:19  
18.   Mari Koskenranta Keminmaa    14:30:00   1:00:57 (18)  1:01:15 (18)  1:01:29  
19.   Silja Kinnunen Rovaniemi    14:30:00   1:01:06 (19)  1:01:29 (19)  1:01:40  
20.   Susanna Sandberg Kempa Cats    14:30:00   1:01:48 (21)  1:02:20 (20)  1:02:21  
21.   Susanna Kiviniemi Oulu    14:30:00   1:01:45 (20)  1:02:22 (21)  1:02:24  
22.   Ellen Höynälä Tornio    14:30:00   1:02:12 (22)  1:02:42 (22)  1:02:46  
23.   Seija Vanhala Keminmaan Kasellit    14:30:00   1:02:44 (23)  1:03:15 (24)  1:03:17  
24.   Arja Kumpula Kittilän Kunta    14:30:00   1:02:54 (25)  1:03:14 (23)  1:03:23  
25.   Hannele Juvonen Keminmaa    14:30:00   1:02:53 (24)  1:03:25 (25)  1:03:27  
26.   Heidi Smolander Candygirls    14:30:00   1:03:28 (27)  1:03:42 (26)  1:03:55  
27.   Seija Luosa     14:30:00   1:03:26 (26)  1:03:54 (27)  1:03:59  
28.   Satu Santaholma Oulu    14:30:00   1:03:52 (28)  1:04:21 (28)  1:04:28  
29.   Kirsi Jämsä Haukiputaan Heitto    14:30:00   1:04:07 (29)  1:04:40 (29)  1:04:45  
30.   Sanna Karhu Rovaniemi    14:30:00   1:04:21 (30)  1:04:51 (30)  1:04:56  
31.   Anni-Olivia Mäkelä Oulu    14:30:00   1:04:42 (31)  1:05:08 (31)  1:05:11  
32.   Laura Ollila Kittilän Kunta    14:30:00   1:04:46 (32)  1:05:16 (32)  1:05:26  
33.   Birit Angeli Rovaniemi    14:30:00   1:05:07 (33)  1:05:32 (33)  1:05:44  
34.   Anne Forsström     14:30:00   1:05:09 (35)  1:05:36 (35)  1:05:45  
35.   Annika Myllykoski Kittilän Kunta    14:30:00   1:05:09 (36)  1:05:35 (34)  1:05:46  
36.   Ansa Lahdenmäki Lakeuden Sportti    14:30:00   1:05:08 (34)  1:05:40 (36)  1:05:49  
37.   Adeliina Lahti Savonlinna    14:30:00   1:05:26 (37)  1:05:54 (37)  1:05:54  
38.   Janette Nasi Team Jiipee    14:30:00   1:05:29 (38)  1:05:55 (38)  1:06:02  
39.   Merja Kestilä Keminmaan Kasellit    14:30:00   1:05:55 (39)  1:06:32 (39)  1:06:35  
40.   Suvi Tuomela Savukosken Naisvoimistelijat    14:30:00   1:06:23 (40)  1:06:51 (40)  1:06:58  
41.   Heli Rousu Pello    14:30:00   1:06:28 (42)  1:06:53 (41)  1:07:01  
42.   Sanna Jussila Keminmaan Kasellit    14:30:00   1:06:28 (41)  1:07:04 (42)  1:07:06  
43.   Mari Simonen     14:30:00   1:06:41 (43)  1:07:04 (42)  1:07:12  
44.   Jaana Jaako Ylitornio    14:30:00   1:07:15 (44)  1:07:40 (44)  1:07:51  
45.   Elle Aikio Utsjoki    14:30:00   1:07:42 (45)  1:08:06 (45)  1:08:16  
46.   Tiina Holopainen     14:30:00   1:07:50 (46)  1:08:23 (46)  1:08:27  
47.   Sirkku Hyvärinen Kittilä Herkkutupa    14:30:00   1:08:09 (47)  1:08:55 (47)  1:08:59  
48.   Milla Mielikäinen Saariselkä    14:30:00   1:09:02 (48)  1:09:28 (48)  1:09:37  
49.   Suvi Willström Sirkka    14:30:00   1:09:15 (49)  1:09:46 (49)  1:09:53  
50.   Henna Latoniemi     14:30:00   1:09:25 (50)  1:10:00 (50)  1:10:04  
51.   Tiina Hiltunen Lapin Kansa    14:30:00   1:09:53 (51)  1:10:21 (51)  1:10:31  
52.   Johanna Erkheikki Tornio    14:30:00   1:11:02 (52)  1:11:26 (52)  1:11:37  
53.   Merja Tervakangas     14:30:00   1:12:14 (53)  1:12:39 (53)  1:12:48  
54.   Anu Johansson Keminmaan Kasellit    14:30:00   1:12:33 (54)  1:13:09 (55)  1:13:11  
55.   Marjo Lantto Keminmaan Kasellit    14:30:00   1:12:35 (55)  1:13:11 (56)  1:13:14  
56.   Heli Kurula Rovaniemi    14:30:00   1:12:40 (57)  1:13:08 (54)  1:13:19  
57.   Tuija Karhuakoski     14:30:00   1:12:36 (56)  1:13:15 (57)  1:13:21  
58.   Tanja Ikonen Ivalo    14:30:00   1:13:11 (59)  1:13:38 (58)  1:13:46  
59.   Auli Heikkilä     14:30:00   1:13:11 (58)  1:13:39 (59)  1:13:47  
60.   Tiina Huilaja Kittilän kunta    14:30:00   1:13:14 (60)  1:13:46 (60)  1:13:50  
61.   Reeta Kangasniemi Tampere    14:30:00   1:13:41 (62)  1:14:10 (61)  1:14:13  
62.   Nina Tukiainen Tampere    14:30:00   1:13:41 (61)  1:14:10 (62)  1:14:14  
63.   Salla Vartiainen Kittilän Kunta    14:30:00   1:13:49 (63)  1:14:21 (63)  1:14:26  
63.   Katja Kaunismaa Kittilän Kunta    14:30:00   1:13:49 (64)  1:14:21 (63)  1:14:26  
65.   Hannaleena Kaitala Popinpimut    14:30:00   1:14:40 (65)  1:15:13 (65)  1:15:19  
66.   Tuuli Kumpula Rovaniemi    14:30:00   1:16:24 (66)  1:16:43 (66)  1:16:55  
67.   Liinu Ollikkala Kerava    14:30:00   1:17:05 (68)  1:17:28 (67)  1:17:41  
68.   Jaana Hilapieli     14:30:00   1:17:05 (67)  1:17:29 (68)  1:17:41  
69.   Sari Huttunen Sähikäiset    14:30:00   1:17:17 (69)  1:17:45 (69)  1:17:56  
70.   Assi Harkoma Napapiirin Pesis-Team    14:30:00   1:17:41 (71)  1:18:03 (70)  1:18:13  
71.   Eija Kallio Eturakan Kipittäjät    14:30:00   1:17:35 (70)  1:18:17 (71)  1:18:18  
72.   Tiina Rönkkö Santapark Oy    14:30:00   1:19:41 (72)  1:20:16 (72)  1:20:24  
73.   Nina Kinnunen Tornion Latu Ja Polku    14:30:00   1:19:44 (73)  1:20:23 (73)  1:20:27  
74.   Jenni Julkunen Äkäslompolo    14:30:00   1:20:29 (74)  1:21:07 (74)  1:21:18  
75.   Sini Ottelin Kemi    14:30:00   1:20:51 (75)  1:21:21 (75)  1:21:32  
76.   Anita Alajoutsijärvi Agnico Eagle    14:30:00   1:21:31 (76)  1:22:04 (76)  1:22:12  
77.   Niina Aaltonen Lahti    14:30:00   1:21:52 (77)  1:22:29 (77)  1:22:32  
78.   Mona Kukkeenmäki Lahti    14:30:00   1:21:52 (78)  1:22:32 (78)  1:22:34  
79.   Sivi Harkoma Helsinki    14:30:00   1:22:19 (80)  1:22:56 (79)  1:23:06  
80.   Kerttu Harkoma Suomussalmi    14:30:00   1:22:19 (79)  1:22:56 (80)  1:23:06  
81.   Riikka Nurmela Oulu    14:30:00   1:22:57 (81)  1:23:19 (81)  1:23:29  
82.   Hanna Nurmela Keminmaa    14:30:00   1:22:58 (82)  1:23:20 (82)  1:23:30  
83.   Päivi Erola     14:30:00   1:24:29 (83)  1:24:55 (83)  1:25:01  
84.   Tarja Virta Popinpimut    14:30:00   1:27:12 (84)  1:27:56 (84)  1:28:02  
85.   Eija Lintala Popinpimut    14:30:00   1:27:13 (87)  1:27:57 (86)  1:28:02  
86.   Soile Pusa Popinpimut    14:30:00   1:27:13 (86)  1:27:56 (85)  1:28:03  
87.   Seija Somero Popinpimut    14:30:00   1:27:12 (85)  1:27:57 (87)  1:28:03  
88.   Yulia Alasuutari Rovaniemi    14:30:00   1:27:36 (88)  1:28:09 (89)  1:28:16  
88.   Katariina Seppänen Santapark Oy    14:30:00   1:27:36 (89)  1:28:09 (88)  1:28:16  
90.   Suvi Luhta Sirkka    14:30:00   1:27:56 (91)  1:28:33 (91)  1:28:38  
91.   Marjo Torvinen Northern Trail Runners/oulu    14:30:00   1:27:56 (90)  1:28:33 (90)  1:28:38  
92.   Niina Turkki-Juutinen     14:30:00   1:29:07 (92)  1:29:40 (92)  1:29:47  
93.   Noora Ruuskanen Sähikäiset    14:30:00   1:30:35 (93)  1:31:09 (93)  1:31:20  
94.   Katja Kamppikoski     14:30:00   1:32:07 (96)  1:32:36 (94)  1:32:46  
95.   Jenni Rättyä     14:30:00   1:32:07 (97)  1:32:37 (95)  1:32:46  
96.   Sinikka Piirainen     14:30:00   1:31:29 (94)  1:32:42 (96)  1:32:51  
97.   Helena Haapala     14:30:00   1:31:30 (95)  1:32:43 (97)  1:32:51  
98.   Tuija Manner Kittilän Autopeltikorjaamo    14:30:00   1:43:27 (99)  1:44:22 (100)  1:44:29  
99.   Päivi Pantsar Kittilän Kunta    14:30:00   1:43:27 (99)  1:44:21 (98)  1:44:30  
99.   Mervi Pesonen KittilÄn Voima Ry    14:30:00   1:43:28 (101)  1:44:21 (99)  1:44:30  
101.   Teija Taskinen Kittilän Kunta    14:30:00   1:43:26 (98)  1:44:23 (101)  1:44:31  
   Sabina Storbacka Kokkola    14:30:00         ei läht.  
   Camilla Böckelman Helsinki    14:30:00         ei läht.  
   Sari Tirronen Lahti    14:30:00         ei läht.  
   Terhi Kiviniemi Vaaran Hirsitalot    14:30:00         ei läht.  
   Anne Pallari Santapark Oy    14:30:00         ei läht.  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English