34. Ruskamaraton 02.09.2017, Levi

Puolimaraton naiset

Lähtölista

1111Fia HollmenSirkka14:00:00   1111PNYL
1304Hanna HellmanRun For Fun Nykarleby14:00:00   1304PN40
1305Tanja PajulampiEy14:00:00   1305PN40
1306Rita BjörklundRun For Fun Nykarleby14:00:00   1306PN40
1307Marketta Soikko-TirroniemiKemi14:00:00   1307PN40
1308Maria HaanpääSola214:00:00   1308PN40
1309Kati HynynenOys Vapari14:00:00   1309PN40
1310Nina Pajala-HuuskoHimanka14:00:00   1310PN40
1311Kristiina Kotavuopio SöderfalkKaresuando14:00:00   1311PN40
1312Tytti PaassiltaRovaniemi14:00:00   1312PN40
1313Anne SavukoskiRovaniemi14:00:00   1313PN40
1314Tarja MöttönenOys/vapari14:00:00   1314PN40
1315Jaana KilponenViileät Venlat14:00:00   1315PN40
1316Nina LaaksoHymyhuulet14:00:00   1316PN40
1317Tuija AlariestoRovaniemi14:00:00   1317PN40
1318Jonna-Marleena HäröViileet Venlat14:00:00   1318PN40
1319Sari PiikamäkiTornio14:00:00   1319PN40
1320Pia KangasUrpakujan Ponnistus14:00:00   1320PN40
1321Sonja ValleIvalo14:00:00   1321PN40
1322Tiina RauhalaSnail Running Team Kpk 24/714:00:00   1322PN40
1323Paula VedmanOulu14:00:00   1323PN40
1324Sari MäättäKuusamo14:00:00   1324PN40
1325Mira ReunanenTampere14:00:00   1325PN40
1326Susanne KristiansenKirkenes Løpeklubb14:00:00   1326PN40
1327Anne NurmelaRanua14:00:00   1327PN40
1328Annukka AhonenSuokummun Koiralenkittäjät14:00:00   1328PN40
1329Eija VäisänenJokilaakson Terveys14:00:00   1329PN40
1330Elina RiikonenThe Redhead3314:00:00   1330PN40
1331Leila Paavola-RuotsalainenHaukiputaan Heitto14:00:00   1331PN40
1332Anne KuhaKela14:00:00   1332PN40
1333Katja LeinonenKela14:00:00   1333PN40
1334Tutta Kutila-KanniainenOulu14:00:00   1334PN40
1335Mira MäkipääHymyhuulet14:00:00   1335PN40
1336Kati MureSodankylä14:00:00   1336PN40
1337Tanja PeltovuomaRovaniemi14:00:00   1337PN40
1338Anu LöyttiTurku14:00:00   1338PN40
1339Riitta PikkukangasPalokka14:00:00   1339PN40
1340Emma PihlajamäkiRovaniemi14:00:00   1340PN40
1341Minna Hetta-RaumaRovaniemi14:00:00   1341PN40
1342Anne KlemolaUrputien Urheilijat, Oulu14:00:00   1342PN40
1343Satu SoronenRaahe14:00:00   1343PN40
1344Johanna MuotkaHisipirkot14:00:00   1344PN40
1345Mari VehviläinenTampereen Välineurheilijat14:00:00   1345PN40
1346Katja PiittisjärviRanua14:00:00   1346PN40
1347Tiina SotaniemiSoinan Kaiku, Oulu14:00:00   1347PN40
1348Marjo-Riitta RantamäkiInari14:00:00   1348PN40
1349Katja SuomalainenIvalo14:00:00   1349PN40
1350Maria MyllymäkiHaparanda14:00:00   1350PN40
1351Sanna PapunenKeminmaa14:00:00   1351PN40
1352Päivi KiuruMnv / Autoliike Koskinen Viitas14:00:00   1352PN40
1353Johanna AntinojaKeminmaan Kasellit14:00:00   1353PN40
1354Outi SulasalmiONMKY/KKM14:00:00   1354PN40
1355Minna LappalainenKemi14:00:00   1355PN40
1356Outi VuoskuNamit14:00:00   1356PN40
1357Susanna HiltunenKittilä Herkkutupa14:00:00   1357PN40
1358Marja WahlbergKeminmaa14:00:00   1358PN40
1359Anne BjörninenHollola14:00:00   1359PN40
1360Tuula UngaSieppijärven Sisu14:00:00   1360PN40
1361Päivi SundelinPaljunilo14:00:00   1361PN40
1362Sari LaitinenHirvas14:00:00   1362PN40
1363Ulla RahkolaKempele14:00:00   1363PN40
1364Merja SihvonenOulu14:00:00   1364PN40
1365Eija HannolaIvalo14:00:00   1365PN40
1366Mari PikkarainenKemi14:00:00   1366PN40
1367Satu EskelinenKittilän Kunta14:00:00   1367PN40
1368Paula Loponen-HuutolaKittilän Kunta14:00:00   1368PN40
1370Merja AugustinForssa14:00:00   1370PN40
1371Kirsi VänninenKuopio14:00:00   1371PN40
1372Terhi Uusi-VähäläKempele14:00:00   1372PN40
1373Sannamari KotaluotoEeron Maratonklubi14:00:00   1373PN40
1374Merja MäättäKempele14:00:00   1374PN40
1375Hanna KuuselaSodankylä14:00:00   1375PN40
1376Gun Nyholm-StaraRun For Fun, Nykarleby14:00:00   1376PN50
1377Annikka SandbergKiruna Flygplats Fritidsförenin14:00:00   1377PN50
1378Leena TuominenFu-4714:00:00   1378PN50
1379Ulpu TervashonkaRovaniemi14:00:00   1379PN50
1380Seija Pöyhtäri-KeränenHimanka14:00:00   1380PN50
1381Eija VälikangasKirkenes Taekwon-Do Klubb14:00:00   1381PN50
1382Eija NiskaTeam Niska14:00:00   1382PN50
1383Helena VähäkangasHämeenlinna14:00:00   1383PN50
1384Riitta RothPihlajalinna14:00:00   1384PN50
1385Kirsi AittoniemiSeinäjoki14:00:00   1385PN50
1386Markit SokkaJanakkalan Jana14:00:00   1386PN50
1387Taina RuohoHarjavalta14:00:00   1387PN50
1388Marja PeräläRovaniemi14:00:00   1388PN50
1389Virpi BlomsterKeminmaa14:00:00   1389PN50
1390Tarja KyröläinenRaahe14:00:00   1390PN50
1391Anne MiettunenOulu14:00:00   1391PN50
1392Tarja SaarelainenRovaniemi14:00:00   1392PN50
1393Minna OjanenTampere14:00:00   1393PN50
1394He?ena RimpeläinenOulu14:00:00   1394PN50
1395Riitta TossavainenMustasaari14:00:00   1395PN50
1396Marjo KivinenOulu14:00:00   1396PN50
1397Vuokko NiemiKpk24/714:00:00   1397PN50
1398Leena KemppainenVantaa14:00:00   1398PN50
1399Leena SavukoskiYlivieskan Kuula14:00:00   1399PN50
1400Liisa KeskitaloKemi14:00:00   1400PN50
1401Aila HasaAavasaksa14:00:00   1401PN50
1402Sonja AngeriaSa-Training/ Ylitornio14:00:00   1402PN50
1403Kirsti SattaAmc/kolari14:00:00   1403PN50
1404Pirjo OjaTeam Trio14:00:00   1404PN50
1405Eeva-Liisa KokkoPrisma Rovaniemi14:00:00   1405PN50
1406Seija VehmasahoHymyhuulet14:00:00   1406PN50
1407Marja HaukilahtiTornio14:00:00   1407PN50
1408Eija PorolaKuivasjärven Aura14:00:00   1408PN50
1409Heli JäärniLenkkileidit14:00:00   1409PN50
1410Teija NurmelaKeminmaa14:00:00   1410PN50
1411Marja-Leena LiuksialaTekonivelsairaala Coxa Oy Tampe14:00:00   1411PN50
1412Virpi MikkonenONMKY/KKM14:00:00   1412PN50
1413Leena PesäläPudasjärvi14:00:00   1413PN50
1414Satu-Marja AnjalaLahti14:00:00   1414PN50
1415Eija TasalaKeminmaa14:00:00   1415PN50
1416Sirpa KullaHaukipudas14:00:00   1416PN50
1417Marja RajasärkkäOulu14:00:00   1417PN50
1418Jaana MetsärantaSeinäjoki14:00:00   1418PN50
1419Sari JunturaTornio14:00:00   1419PN50
1420Teija KylmäKeminmaan Kasellit14:00:00   1420PN50
1421Irma VepsäläinenAmc/rovaniemi14:00:00   1421PN50
1422Teija MäkivuotiMerilapin Namit14:00:00   1422PN50
1423Raakel PyykkönenKiiminki14:00:00   1423PN50
1424Teija RuotsalaKittilän Kunta14:00:00   1424PN50
1425Ritva SalmiKittilän Kunta14:00:00   1425PN50
1426Katri VääräniemiONMKY/KKM14:00:00   1426PN50
1427Anneli OjalaPudasjärvi14:00:00   1427PN50
1428Leena NieminenHelsinki14:00:00   1428PN50
1429Eija AikioSodankylä14:00:00   1429PN50
1430Anita KirsiläRun For Fan Nykarleby14:00:00   1430PN60
1431Toril DanielsenKirkenes - Norja14:00:00   1431PN60
1432Maarit MukkalaOrivesi14:00:00   1432PN60
1433Hanna Silvola14:00:00   1433PN40
1434Päivi KoskinenLempäälän Kisa14:00:00   1434PN60
1435Seija RantatorikkaAavu14:00:00   1435PN60
1436Aila JaakohallqvistRehab@ergonomi Ab14:00:00   1436PN60
1437Mirja PaskiSeinäjoki14:00:00   1437PN65
1438Kitty RöntyKello14:00:00   1438PN65
1439Ulla KiuruLappeenranta14:00:00   1439PN65
1440Annikki TammiOulu14:00:00   1440PN65
1441Terttu SipiläKatajaranta Sport14:00:00   1441PN65
1442Ritva YlisiuruaONMKY/KKM14:00:00   1442PN65
1443Sirkka HarjuIkiliikkujat, Kemijärvi14:00:00   1443PN65
1444Katja KähköläRovaniemi14:00:00   1444PNYL
1445Teea KarjalainenRovaniemi14:00:00   1445PNYL
1446Heidi HeinoPietarsaari14:00:00   1446PNYL
1447Aino HeikkiRovaniemi14:00:00   1447PNYL
1448Marjo SipiläAlatornion Pirkat14:00:00   1448PNYL
1449Elina MäkinenHelsinki14:00:00   1449PNYL
1450Terhi SimontaivalFu-4714:00:00   1450PNYL
1451Anne-Marja SaloniemiTornio14:00:00   1451PNYL
1452Marika KantolaRovaniemi14:00:00   1452PNYL
1453Heidi MikkolaNummela14:00:00   1453PNYL
1454Katri HautaniemiOulu14:00:00   1454PNYL
1455Niina VieltojärviDaamitokka14:00:00   1455PNYL
1456Mirva SalminenRovaniemi14:00:00   1456PNYL
1457Sarah TuomaalaOulu14:00:00   1457PNYL
1458Maria HietanenSodankylä14:00:00   1458PNYL
1459Paula PivelinKuivaniemen Yritys Ry14:00:00   1459PNYL
1460Riitta MursuOulu14:00:00   1460PNYL
1461Milla KronbäckHelsinki14:00:00   1461PNYL
1462Karoliina SimolaKouvola14:00:00   1462PNYL
1463Heidi JolankiOulu14:00:00   1463PNYL
1464Heini VatanenHelsinki14:00:00   1464PNYL
1465Mervi IsokangasOulu14:00:00   1465PNYL
1466Anu MaijalaSodankylä14:00:00   1466PNYL
1467Minna KoukkunenRovaniemi14:00:00   1467PNYL
1468Maarit LehtoTornio14:00:00   1468PNYL
1469Tuija Karppinen10-Leveli14:00:00   1469PNYL
1470Meri KoivumaaOulu14:00:00   1470PNYL
1471Karoliina GröötiläKemijärvi14:00:00   1471PNYL
1472Mari HyrkäsLaki-Forum14:00:00   1472PNYL
1473Elina YlävaaraTornio14:00:00   1473PNYL
1474Tiia MennaLaki-Forum14:00:00   1474PNYL
1475Inke KolariRovaniemi14:00:00   1475PNYL
1476Hanne LappiIvalo14:00:00   1476PNYL
1477Mirva BirlingKajaani14:00:00   1477PNYL
1478Mari NykänenPieksämäki14:00:00   1478PNYL
1479Jenna KorhonenOulu14:00:00   1479PNYL
1480Melina MatinlompoloOulu14:00:00   1480PNYL
1481Heini LehtoniemiOulu14:00:00   1481PNYL
1482Anne ImpiöOulu14:00:00   1482PNYL
1483Jutta KvistHelsinki14:00:00   1483PNYL
1484Paula HallanevaLasilyseo14:00:00   1484PNYL
1485Heta HelakariOulu14:00:00   1485PNYL
1486Tytti SelkäläRovaniemi14:00:00   1486PNYL
1487Aino RantalaOulu14:00:00   1487PNYL
1488Outi LappalainenLasilyseo14:00:00   1488PNYL
1489Liisa Mella-AhoRovaniemi14:00:00   1489PNYL
1490Jenna LukkarilaOulu14:00:00   1490PNYL
1491Mari NikkinenLiminka14:00:00   1491PNYL
1492Sirkka NurmelaDaamitokka14:00:00   1492PNYL
1493Jonna-Erika PitkänenRovaniemi14:00:00   1493PNYL
1494Minna MourujärviRovaniemi14:00:00   1494PNYL
1495Saila HolmströmMuhos14:00:00   1495PNYL
1496Sarita HaukipuroHaapavesi14:00:00   1496PNYL
1497Taija VälitaloLähitapiola Lappi14:00:00   1497PNYL
1498Heli KallioLähitapiola Lappi14:00:00   1498PNYL
1499Jenni LammassaariLähitapiola Lappi14:00:00   1499PNYL
1500Suvi NakkilaLähitapiola Lappi14:00:00   1500PNYL
1501Carolina PellikkaLähitapiola Lappi14:00:00   1501PNYL
1502Iiris SatamoRoinu Ry.14:00:00   1502PNYL
1503Anna VenhoRovaniemi14:00:00   1503PNYL
1504Päivi VaattovaaraKuusamo14:00:00   1504PNYL
1505Sanna RissanenKalajoki14:00:00   1505PNYL
1506Heidi HirviahoSirkka14:00:00   1506PNYL
1507Anna KontioRovaniemi14:00:00   1507PNYL
1508Iida OllitervoRovaniemi14:00:00   1508PNYL
1509Tone KuzmiszynTeamenbusk14:00:00   1509PNYL
1510Johanna VarisJoensuu14:00:00   1510PNYL
1511Mirva KonuIvalo14:00:00   1511PNYL
1512Henna PehkonenRovaniemi14:00:00   1512PNYL
1513Turith Nilsen DalmeyerTeamenbusk14:00:00   1513PNYL
1514Annika LanttoPello If14:00:00   1514PNYL
1515Sofia WallinLiviöjärvi If14:00:00   1515PNYL
1516Hanna ViitavaaraTornion Latu Ja Polku14:00:00   1516PNYL
1517Rebekka NaatusYlikiimingin Nuijamiehet14:00:00   1517PNYL
1518Inka-Sisko HuuskaRovaniemi14:00:00   1518PNYL
1519Katariina RäsänenJyvÄskylÄ14:00:00   1519PNYL
1520Suvi MuittariJyväskylä14:00:00   1520PNYL
1521Johanna PeltoperäRovaniemi14:00:00   1521PNYL
1522Elina SaastamoinenTornio14:00:00   1522PNYL
1523Jenna OinonenOulu14:00:00   1523PNYL
1524Emma TervashonkaOulu14:00:00   1524PNYL
1525Hanna KursulaTornio14:00:00   1525PNYL
1526Suvi HiiteläNokia14:00:00   1526PNYL
1527Eeva SaarenpääOulu14:00:00   1527PNYL
1528Emma KatajaTampere14:00:00   1528PNYL
1529Helena PahkalaRovaniemi14:00:00   1529PNYL
1530Vilhelmina FöhrKajaani14:00:00   1530PNYL
1531Roosa-Maria OjaTeam Trio14:00:00   1531PNYL
1532Nina LehosmaaPrisma Kemi14:00:00   1532PNYL
1533Anna-Kaisa TuuttilaS-Market Pattijoki14:00:00   1533PNYL
1534Sari YlinivaPrisma Rovaniemi14:00:00   1534PNYL
1535Hanna-Leena KuokkanenSale Kaijonharju14:00:00   1535PNYL
1536Johanna KuukasjärviRavintolamaailma Prisma Rvoanie14:00:00   1536PNYL
1537Mira KörkköSale Rantavitikka14:00:00   1537PNYL
1538Eeva-Liisa PietolaMick`s Oulu14:00:00   1538PNYL
1539Sanna MalinenOriginal Sokos Hotel Arina14:00:00   1539PNYL
1540Lotta SaarelaS-Market Kaukovainio14:00:00   1540PNYL
1541Oona PiipponenOulu14:00:00   1541PNYL
1542Anne MäkeläAutokoulu S.nuutinen Ky14:00:00   1542PNYL
1543Anja MäkeläAutokoulu S.nuutinen Ky14:00:00   1543PNYL
1544Mirka KinisjärviOulu14:00:00   1544PNYL
1545Hanna KinnunenKeminmaa14:00:00   1545PNYL
1546Marjo NiskanenIvalo14:00:00   1546PNYL
1547Liisa KarvonenKajaani14:00:00   1547PNYL
1548Piia KaarniemiSodankylä14:00:00   1548PNYL
1549Suvi KuusiratiRaahe14:00:00   1549PNYL
1551Kati ReipasTeam Hyytiäinen14:00:00   1551PNYL
1552Sara ReipasTeam Hyytiäinen14:00:00   1552PNYL
1553Eliisa MattilaOulu14:00:00   1553PNYL
1554Sara LehtonenTurku14:00:00   1554PNYL
1555Suvi PeräläKotka14:00:00   1555PNYL
1556Suvi VainioMaansiirto Jorma Vainio Oy14:00:00   1556PNYL
1557Minna KaarlelaTornio14:00:00   1557PNYL
1558Maj-Lis SörmlundHaparanda14:00:00   1558PNYL
1559Marika PikkarainenLahti14:00:00   1559PNYL
1560Janiika OjalaRovaniemi14:00:00   1560PNYL
1561Pauliina KulhaMetsähallitus14:00:00   1561PNYL
1562Janika PasmaKolari14:00:00   1562PNYL
1563Anni GuttormInari14:00:00   1563PNYL
1564Kaisa TiainenSirkka14:00:00   1564PNYL
1565Kaisa LehtoLehon Kenneli14:00:00   1565PNYL
1566Liisa KauppinenMnv / Autoliike Koskinen Viitas14:00:00   1566PNYL
1567Maikki ManninenOulu14:00:00   1567PNYL
1568Iida HaatajaPudasjärven Urheilijat14:00:00   1568PNYL
1569Emilia VuorenmaaViileät Venlat14:00:00   1569PNYL
1570Riikka AlapartanenTornio14:00:00   1570PNYL
1571Kaisa MuotkaRovaniemi14:00:00   1571PNYL
1572Mervi SirviöKajaani14:00:00   1572PNYL
1573Emilia TimonenTornio14:00:00   1573PNYL
1574Anu MeriläinenOulu14:00:00   1574PNYL
1575Julia HiltunenKittilä Herkkutupa14:00:00   1575PNYL
1576Susanna EkonojaTeam Ässät14:00:00   1576PNYL
1577Suvi PeltovuomaTeam ässät14:00:00   1577PNYL
1578Piia KuruKpk24/7 Etanajaosto14:00:00   1578PNYL
1579Noora TuohinoAmc Rovaniemi14:00:00   1579PNYL
1580Ella RukajärviOulu14:00:00   1580PNYL
1581Paula KaarniemiOulu14:00:00   1581PNYL
1582Anna SaarelaArktiset Vetokoirat14:00:00   1582PNYL
1583Heidi PalosaariTornio14:00:00   1583PNYL
1584Ilona MikkolaOunasvaaran Atleetti Klubi14:00:00   1584PNYL
1585Petra PesonenKuusamo14:00:00   1585PNYL
1586Salla IngetOulu14:00:00   1586PNYL
1587Sanna Pakkala-Juntunen10-Leveli14:00:00   1587PNYL
1588Maija SaarinenLahti14:00:00   1588PNYL
1589Maaren HiltunenRovaniemi14:00:00   1589PNYL
1590Sanna TimonenRovaniemi14:00:00   1590PNYL
1591Kati MäkihalvariKittilän Kunta14:00:00   1591PNYL
1592Aino VanhakartanoKittilän Kunta14:00:00   1592PNYL
1593Emma KoivistoForssa14:00:00   1593PNYL
1594Ida LamminpääOulu14:00:00   1594PNYL
1595Jenny MatilainenLahti14:00:00   1595PNYL
1596Elina ÄäreläRovaniemi14:00:00   1596PNYL
1597Hanna-Mari HautamäkiWasa Triathlon14:00:00   1597PNYL
1598Meri KoivumaaTervola14:00:00   1598PNYL
1599Päivi PekkalaSaarenkylä14:00:00   1599PNYL
1701Helena Huikuri-KujalaKittilän Voima14:00:00   1701PN40
1704Sirkka PiipponenKaavi14:00:00   1704PN65
1706Hanna Vatanen14:00:00   1706PNYL
1707Mia MannerTeam Brilliant14:00:00   1707PNYL
1711Eija PörhöläTeiden tallaajat14:00:00   1711PN50
1712Taina LinnaONMKY/KKM14:00:00   1712PN50
1715Johanna KotajärviOulunsalo14:00:00   1715PN50
1718Maarit KumpulainenTornio14:00:00   1718PNYL
1719Sipe KarvinenONMKY/KKM14:00:00   1719PN50
1722Jenny TyniJarrutytöt14:00:00   1722PNYL
1723Ethel MämmiSaivomuotka IK14:00:00   1723PN50
1724Marianne AikioNeste Saariselkä14:00:00   1724PNYL
1726Marja Talves14:00:00   1726PNYL
1728Nellia KonoplevaPoljagnie Zogi14:00:00   1728PN65
1729Henna Vanhanen14:00:00   1729PNYL
1736Ritva Paaso-RantalaIi Yritys14:00:00   1736PN65
1741Liisa Majuri14:00:00   1741PN40
1746Milla Rajanti14:00:00   1746PNYL
1747Paula VuolloTyhyjän Laukkojat14:00:00   1747PN40
1748Hanna Kaakkurivaara14:00:00   1748PNYL
1751Miia HeikuraKemi14:00:00   1751PN40
1753Kirsti Järvenmäki14:00:00   1753PN60
1756Mari Kursukangas14:00:00   1756PN40
1757Maarit HahtonenKeminmaa14:00:00   1757PN40
1758Mirka SaliOulu14:00:00   1758PNYL
1759Anna-Maaria Vuola14:00:00   1759PN40
1761Susanna ValjakkaArctic Triathlon14:00:00   1761PN40
1763Jaana KoivumaaKoijumaan Kova14:00:00   1763PN50
1768Tutta JänkäläAMC14:00:00   1768PN40
1769Magic JohanssonMontreal Canada14:00:00   1769PN40
1770Elsa Tiensuu14:00:00   1770PN60
1780Annika AuttoLevi hotel SPA14:00:00   1780PNYL
1811Sari Laurikkala14:00:00   1811PN40
1813Viveka MämmiSIK Saivomuotka14:00:00   1813PN40
1814Anna-Maija Väänänen14:00:00   1814PN40
1822Birgit Pfaler-OnnelaNamit14:00:00   1822PN50
1833Sirpa LaitinenIi14:00:00   1833PN50
1834Tuula AjankiTornio14:00:00   1834PN40
1838Eva-Maria HaapalehtoTornio14:00:00   1838PNYL
1841Anna Paloniemi14:00:00   1841PNYL
1845Essi HuhtaOulu14:00:00   1845PNYL
1846Satu LeinonenKittilä14:00:00   1846PNYL
1849Marika Niskala14:00:00   1849PN40
1850Olga AbarovskaiaA-Energy, Russia14:00:00   1850PN40
1853Lisbeth AsplundKaresuando14:00:00   1853PN40
1862Soile Peltonen-NiskanenLempäälän Kisa14:00:00   1862PN50
1863Anna PerkkiöLKS14:00:00   1863PNYL
1871Katja EteläinenRovaniemi14:00:00   1871PNYL
1872Tuija Ylipeura14:00:00   1872PN50
1953Kirsti Järvenmäki14:00:00   1953PN60

Sarjat:

| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English