1001 | Henrik Brunell | Run For Fun Nykarleby | 14:00:00 |   1001 | PM40 | |
1002 | Tomi Kummala | Kemi | 14:00:00 |   1002 | PM40 | |
1003 | Jukka Pulkkinen | Ouneva Group | 14:00:00 |   1003 | PM40 | |
1004 | Jarmo Mäkipörhölä | Kemi | 14:00:00 |   1004 | PM40 | |
1005 | Pekka Palin | Vihdin Autotalo | 14:00:00 |   1005 | PM40 | |
1006 | Raimo Huhtanen | Kiimu | 14:00:00 |   1006 | PM40 | |
1007 | Sami Hämäläinen | Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 |   1007 | PM40 | |
1008 | Marko Mara | Kojamoveljet | 14:00:00 |   1008 | PM40 | |
1009 | Niklas Wikblom | If Nykarlebynejden | 14:00:00 |   1009 | PM40 | |
1010 | Petteri Paassilta | Lääkäripalvelu Paassilta Oy | 14:00:00 |   1010 | PM40 | |
1011 | Ralph Etzold | Muonio | 14:00:00 |   1011 | PM40 | |
1012 | Jaakko Kiiskilä | Vesimiehet Sport Team | 14:00:00 |   1012 | PM40 | |
1013 | Jari Mäki-Runsas | Oulu | 14:00:00 |   1013 | PM40 | |
1014 | Pasi Mäki | Ssu-Triathlon | 14:00:00 |   1014 | PM40 | |
1015 | Rami Ylävaara | Tornio | 14:00:00 |   1015 | PM40 | |
1016 | Veli Pekkala | Jbe-Service Oy | 14:00:00 |   1016 | PM40 | |
1017 | Jukka Ahonen | Lahti | 14:00:00 |   1017 | PM40 | |
1018 | Kalle Niemimaa | Helsinki | 14:00:00 |   1018 | PM40 | |
1019 | Sami Aarras | Pyrkivän Voima | 14:00:00 |   1019 | PM40 | |
1020 | Kimmo Johansson | Espoo | 14:00:00 |   1020 | PM40 | |
1021 | Pasi Kinnunen | Lappeenranta | 14:00:00 |   1021 | PM40 | |
1022 | Joni Ailinpieti | Kemi | 14:00:00 |   1022 | PM40 | |
1023 | Vesa Schutskoff | Lvi-Dahl Oy | 14:00:00 |   1023 | PM40 | |
1024 | Tuomo Herttua | Amc | 14:00:00 |   1024 | PM40 | |
1025 | Petri Palkinen | Snowman World | 14:00:00 |   1025 | PM40 | |
1026 | Mikko Ahonen | Suokummun Koiralenkittäjät | 14:00:00 |   1026 | PM40 | |
1027 | Marko Penttinen | Keran Kesässä | 14:00:00 |   1027 | PM40 | |
1028 | Tommi Anonen | Kerran Kesässä | 14:00:00 |   1028 | PM40 | |
1029 | Mikael Forsblom | Tasamaantallaajat | 14:00:00 |   1029 | PM40 | |
1030 | Sami Herva | Lamu | 14:00:00 |   1030 | PM40 | |
1031 | Veli-Matti Marttala | Tornio | 14:00:00 |   1031 | PM40 | |
1032 | Bo Bergfelt | Havator | 14:00:00 |   1032 | PM40 | |
1033 | Peter Julin | Havator | 14:00:00 |   1033 | PM40 | |
1034 | Mika Väänänen | Kajaani | 14:00:00 |   1034 | PM40 | |
1035 | Jyrki Koskinen | Prisma Tornio | 14:00:00 |   1035 | PM40 | |
1036 | Kari Kantola | Saana-Veikot | 14:00:00 |   1036 | PM40 | |
1037 | Sami Klemola | Urputien Urheilijat, Oulu | 14:00:00 |   1037 | PM40 | |
1038 | Jarkko Salmelin | Ekocoil Oy | 14:00:00 |   1038 | PM40 | |
1039 | Janne Lammela | Yvp | 14:00:00 |   1039 | PM40 | |
1040 | Jere Kiljala | Ouneva Group | 14:00:00 |   1040 | PM40 | |
1041 | Mikko Sotaniemi | Soinan Kaiku, Oulu | 14:00:00 |   1041 | PM40 | |
1042 | Jan Mäntyharju | Lempäälä | 14:00:00 |   1042 | PM40 | |
1043 | Jukka Hinkula | Fingrid | 14:00:00 |   1043 | PM40 | |
1044 | Martti Kaikkonen | Tapojärvi Sport Club | 14:00:00 |   1044 | PM40 | |
1045 | Jukka Halonen | - | 14:00:00 |   1045 | PM40 | |
1046 | Arto Hyrkäs | Oulu | 14:00:00 |   1046 | PM40 | |
1047 | Esa Hyvärinen | Kemi | 14:00:00 |   1047 | PM40 | |
1048 | Jonne Karanta | Rds / Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 |   1048 | PM40 | |
1049 | Pasi Oksanen | Rauma | 14:00:00 |   1049 | PM40 | |
1050 | Matti Pulkkinen | ONMKY | 14:00:00 |   1050 | PM40 | |
1051 | Karri Koskinen | Mnv / Autoliike Koskinen Viitas | 14:00:00 |   1051 | PM40 | |
1052 | Jarkko Kiuru | Mnv / Autoliike Koskinen Viitas | 14:00:00 |   1052 | PM40 | |
1053 | Niila Laiti | Utsjoki | 14:00:00 |   1053 | PM40 | |
1054 | Shane Daly | Kildare Ac | 14:00:00 |   1054 | PM40 | |
1055 | Marko Jussila | Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 |   1055 | PM40 | |
1056 | Petri Hangasluoma | Seinäjoki | 14:00:00 |   1056 | PM40 | |
1057 | Janne Paavola | Paljunilo | 14:00:00 |   1057 | PM40 | |
1058 | Janne Juvonen | Keminmaa | 14:00:00 |   1058 | PM40 | |
1059 | Janne Aula | Oulu | 14:00:00 |   1059 | PM40 | |
1060 | Janne Männikkö | Rauma | 14:00:00 |   1060 | PM40 | |
1061 | Pasi Oiva | Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 |   1061 | PM40 | |
1062 | Sauli Kujala | Oulu | 14:00:00 |   1062 | PM40 | |
1063 | Veli-Heikki Koivu | Terra Point Cloud Oy | 14:00:00 |   1063 | PM40 | |
1064 | Janne Hilden | Poku | 14:00:00 |   1064 | PM40 | |
1065 | Juha Eskelinen | Kittilän Kunta | 14:00:00 |   1065 | PM40 | |
1066 | Veli-Matti Hettula | Kittilän Kunta | 14:00:00 |   1066 | PM40 | |
1067 | Tommi Rauma | K-Rauta Lahdesjärvi | 14:00:00 |   1067 | PM40 | |
1068 | Kai Åkerlund | Oulu | 14:00:00 |   1068 | PM40 | |
1069 | Pasi Karvonen | Ukonjärven Urheilijat Inari | 14:00:00 |   1069 | PM40 | |
1070 | Jussi Herranen | Kuopio | 14:00:00 |   1070 | PM40 | |
1071 | Marko Mannermaa | Oulu | 14:00:00 |   1071 | PM40 | |
1072 | Perttu Saraste | Horace/rovaniemi | 14:00:00 |   1072 | PM40 | |
1369 | Juha-Pekka Smolander | Ramboll Finland Oy | 14:00:00 |   1369 | PM40 | |
1600 | Johnny Vesterlund | Run For Fun Nykarleby | 14:00:00 |   1600 | PM40 | |
1708 | Marko Vatanen | 14:00:00 |   1708 | PM40 | ||
1716 | Marko Lehtomäki | 14:00:00 |   1716 | PM40 | ||
1727 | Janne Lämsä | Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 |   1727 | PM40 | |
1732 | Sami Viero | Pelastuslaitos Kemi | 14:00:00 |   1732 | PM40 | |
1733 | Aleksi Mäkikyrö | Pelastuslaitos Kemi | 14:00:00 |   1733 | PM40 | |
1734 | Jani Ruonala | Pelastuslaitos Kemi | 14:00:00 |   1734 | PM40 | |
1737 | Mika Heikkinen | Team Skrode | 14:00:00 |   1737 | PM40 | |
1744 | Jussi Isoaho | Nokia Oulu | 14:00:00 |   1744 | PM40 | |
1745 | Tuomo Jussila | Remmi Runners | 14:00:00 |   1745 | PM40 | |
1762 | Jussi Kärävä | 14:00:00 |   1762 | PM40 | ||
1764 | Jan Van Den Broeke | Team Jan | 14:00:00 |   1764 | PM40 | |
1767 | Mika Sipola | LKS/Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 |   1767 | PM40 | |
1804 | Juha Kuru | Sieppijärven Sisu | 14:00:00 |   1804 | PM40 | |
1805 | Marko Mikkonen | Klinkmann | 14:00:00 |   1805 | PM40 | |
1810 | Jyrki Saksa | Teuva | 14:00:00 |   1810 | PM40 | |
1816 | Sauli Leiviskä | Oulu | 14:00:00 |   1816 | PM40 | |
1825 | Magnus Helland | Lakselv IL | 14:00:00 |   1825 | PM40 | |
1826 | Jani Heinonen | Team Skrode | 14:00:00 |   1826 | PM40 | |
1827 | Tapio Vihinen | PK-Racing Team | 14:00:00 |   1827 | PM40 | |
1831 | Risto Majuri | 14:00:00 |   1831 | PM40 | ||
1832 | Marko Korkeamäki | 14:00:00 |   1832 | PM40 | ||
1837 | Veli-Matti Lilander | Helsinki | 14:00:00 |   1837 | PM40 | |
1852 | Tero Rytkönen | 14:00:00 |   1852 | PM40 | ||
1854 | Gubben Asplund | Karesuando | 14:00:00 |   1854 | PM40 | |
1866 | Christian Storrenk | ORC | 14:00:00 |   1866 | PM40 | |
1869 | Olav Hellman | Mirka | 14:00:00 |   1869 | PM40 | |
1870 | Pasi Laukkanen | 14:00:00 |   1870 | PM40 | ||
1873 | Risto Ponkala | PUKE | 14:00:00 |   1873 | PM40 |
1073 | Leif Carlstedt | Run For Fun Nykarleby | 14:00:00 |   1073 | PM50 | |
1074 | Jukka Sikanen | Savonlinna | 14:00:00 |   1074 | PM50 | |
1075 | Kristian Stara | Run For Fun, Nykarleby | 14:00:00 |   1075 | PM50 | |
1076 | Keijo Kohtala | Eurajoki | 14:00:00 |   1076 | PM50 | |
1077 | Peter Boye Andersen | Kirkenes - Norja | 14:00:00 |   1077 | PM50 | |
1078 | Jukka Niska | Team Niska | 14:00:00 |   1078 | PM50 | |
1079 | Markku Komulainen | Vesimiehet Sport Team | 14:00:00 |   1079 | PM50 | |
1080 | Matti Lehto | Konecranes | 14:00:00 |   1080 | PM50 | |
1081 | Markku Laitila | Savukoski | 14:00:00 |   1081 | PM50 | |
1082 | Pauli Ranta | Muonion Putkityö Pauli Ranta | 14:00:00 |   1082 | PM50 | |
1083 | Matti S | Suomi | 14:00:00 |   1083 | PM50 | |
1084 | Jyrki V | Suomi | 14:00:00 |   1084 | PM50 | |
1085 | Jukka Romppainen | ONMKY/KKM | 14:00:00 |   1085 | PM50 | |
1086 | Mikko Liukkonen | Espl | 14:00:00 |   1086 | PM50 | |
1087 | Raino Immonen | Mikkeli | 14:00:00 |   1087 | PM50 | |
1088 | Roger Mikalsen | Tromsø Løpeklubb | 14:00:00 |   1088 | PM50 | |
1089 | Atso Pasma | Utbildning Nord | 14:00:00 |   1089 | PM50 | |
1090 | Leif Utterström | Utbildning Nord | 14:00:00 |   1090 | PM50 | |
1091 | Timo Honkanen | Oulu | 14:00:00 |   1091 | PM50 | |
1092 | Antti Suua | Kiinteistöhuolto Jurvelin Oy | 14:00:00 |   1092 | PM50 | |
1093 | Jorma Paasovaara | Kuusamo | 14:00:00 |   1093 | PM50 | |
1094 | Kari Hasa | Aavasaksa | 14:00:00 |   1094 | PM50 | |
1095 | Arto Havela | Pelloplast Oy | 14:00:00 |   1095 | PM50 | |
1096 | Markku Juopperi | Prisma Kemi | 14:00:00 |   1096 | PM50 | |
1097 | Ari Pyky | S-Market Kiiminki | 14:00:00 |   1097 | PM50 | |
1098 | Kari Pitkänen | Vuotungin Veto | 14:00:00 |   1098 | PM50 | |
1099 | Petri Julin | Kotka | 14:00:00 |   1099 | PM50 | |
1100 | Heikki Kämäräinen | Amc Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 |   1100 | PM50 | |
1101 | Esa Väänänen | Ouneva Group | 14:00:00 |   1101 | PM50 | |
1102 | Kari Nenonen | Ouneva Group | 14:00:00 |   1102 | PM50 | |
1103 | Jukka Pulkkinen | Kojamoveljet | 14:00:00 |   1103 | PM50 | |
1104 | Jarmo Juuso | Veitsiluodon Kisaveikot | 14:00:00 |   1104 | PM50 | |
1105 | Sepp Hämäläinen | Viitasaaren Tilausliikenne Oy | 14:00:00 |   1105 | PM50 | |
1106 | Pekka Jussila | Sportcult Ry | 14:00:00 |   1106 | PM50 | |
1107 | Ari-Pekka Forss | Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 |   1107 | PM50 | |
1108 | Keijo Keisu | Tluk Tornio | 14:00:00 |   1108 | PM50 | |
1109 | Harri Virkkala | Fco | 14:00:00 |   1109 | PM50 | |
1110 | Jorma Karjalainen | Oulu | 14:00:00 |   1110 | PM50 | |
1112 | Salomo Juupaluoma | Ounaksen Pyöräpojat | 14:00:00 |   1112 | PM50 | |
1113 | Seppo Tuulaniemi | Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 |   1113 | PM50 | |
1114 | Juha Pasonen | Navi | 14:00:00 |   1114 | PM50 | |
1115 | Veli-Matti Antinoja | Keminmaa | 14:00:00 |   1115 | PM50 | |
1116 | Teppo Lämsä | Tornio | 14:00:00 |   1116 | PM50 | |
1117 | Torsti Julin | Kotka | 14:00:00 |   1117 | PM50 | |
1118 | Kari Tuominen | Terpe/ Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 |   1118 | PM50 | |
1119 | Marko Lehto | Teuvan Rivakka | 14:00:00 |   1119 | PM50 | |
1120 | Ilpo Pulju | Sodankylä | 14:00:00 |   1120 | PM50 | |
1121 | Aimo Määttä | Rovaniemenroadrunners | 14:00:00 |   1121 | PM50 | |
1122 | Ari Ahola | Oulu | 14:00:00 |   1122 | PM50 | |
1123 | Veli-Matti Kulla | Kempeleen Maratonklubi | 14:00:00 |   1123 | PM50 | |
1124 | Juha Pyörälä | Kuivaniemen Yritys | 14:00:00 |   1124 | PM50 | |
1125 | Seppo Kuisma | Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 |   1125 | PM50 | |
1126 | Kari Kajanoja | Amc | 14:00:00 |   1126 | PM50 | |
1127 | Seppo Yli-Renko | Seinäjoki | 14:00:00 |   1127 | PM50 | |
1128 | Heikki Tynjälä | Seinäjoki | 14:00:00 |   1128 | PM50 | |
1129 | Simo Vaarala | Kittilä Urheilija | 14:00:00 |   1129 | PM50 | |
1130 | Jarmo Rundgren | Alat.pirkat | 14:00:00 |   1130 | PM50 | |
1131 | Ari Kokko | Pudasjärvi | 14:00:00 |   1131 | PM50 | |
1132 | Juha Kähkölä | Kempeleen Maratonklubi | 14:00:00 |   1132 | PM50 | |
1133 | Pasi Nyman | Pudasjärvi | 14:00:00 |   1133 | PM50 | |
1134 | Tuomo Pesonen | Kemski | 14:00:00 |   1134 | PM50 | |
1135 | Juha Valtari | Ramboll Finland Oy | 14:00:00 |   1135 | PM50 | |
1136 | Juha Mäki | Cdk Global Finland | 14:00:00 |   1136 | PM50 | |
1137 | Seppo Kykkänen | Porin Kuntoilijat | 14:00:00 |   1137 | PM50 | |
1138 | Petri Leskelä | Oulu | 14:00:00 |   1138 | PM50 | |
1139 | Ari Nevala | Avant Tecno | 14:00:00 |   1139 | PM50 | |
1140 | Kari Tohmola | Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 |   1140 | PM50 | |
1141 | Ilkka Aska | Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 |   1141 | PM50 | |
1550 | Asko Kela | Suomussalmi | 14:00:00 |   1550 | PM50 | |
1702 | Tapio Keränen | Ranuan Peura | 14:00:00 |   1702 | PM50 | |
1709 | Martti Hast | Keminmaa | 14:00:00 |   1709 | PM50 | |
1714 | Heimo Blomster | 14:00:00 |   1714 | PM50 | ||
1720 | Kari Rintaluoma | Teuvan Rivakka | 14:00:00 |   1720 | PM50 | |
1742 | Harri Valkonen | WISE | 14:00:00 |   1742 | PM50 | |
1743 | Harri Isoherranen | FIRA | 14:00:00 |   1743 | PM50 | |
1774 | Jukka Ranta | Hartlevi | 14:00:00 |   1774 | PM50 | |
1775 | Ari Syrjänen | 14:00:00 |   1775 | PM50 | ||
1776 | Veli-Matti Ylipeura | 14:00:00 |   1776 | PM50 | ||
1801 | Jaakko Repola | Rokin Valmentajat | 14:00:00 |   1801 | PM50 | |
1802 | Asko Kokkonen | Huittinen | 14:00:00 |   1802 | PM50 | |
1818 | Hannu Jokila | Forssa | 14:00:00 |   1818 | PM50 | |
1824 | Juha Pesonen | Haukiputaan heitto | 14:00:00 |   1824 | PM50 | |
1836 | Jyrki Ilvesluoto | RDS Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 |   1836 | PM50 | |
1839 | Juha Laaksonen | Kerava | 14:00:00 |   1839 | PM50 | |
1847 | Kari Virtanen | Porin Kuntoilijat | 14:00:00 |   1847 | PM50 | |
1848 | Tarmo Myllymäki | 14:00:00 |   1848 | PM50 | ||
1857 | Petri Tapio | Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 |   1857 | PM50 | |
1861 | Jarmo Keränen | Hki | 14:00:00 |   1861 | PM50 | |
1868 | Jari Ahola | Äkäslompolon Sport Shop | 14:00:00 |   1868 | PM50 | |
1874 | Mikko Martimo | 14:00:00 |   1874 | PM50 | ||
3611 | Asko Vääräniemi | ONMKY/KKM Result Service Oy | 14:00:00 |   3611 | PM50 |
1142 | Juha Harjulahti | Oulu | 14:00:00 |   1142 | PM60 | |
1143 | Jostein Tørstad | Kirkenes Løpeklubb | 14:00:00 |   1143 | PM60 | |
1144 | Markku Tyrväinen | Lahti | 14:00:00 |   1144 | PM60 | |
1145 | Pauli Malinen | Kuhmo | 14:00:00 |   1145 | PM60 | |
1146 | Jukka Brusila | Boliden Kevitsa Mining | 14:00:00 |   1146 | PM60 | |
1147 | Tuomo Kuisma | Nurmijärven Yrittäjät Ry | 14:00:00 |   1147 | PM60 | |
1148 | Esa Viertola | Naantalin Kaupunki | 14:00:00 |   1148 | PM60 | |
1149 | Börje Riska | K,k-Team Pohjalainen | 14:00:00 |   1149 | PM60 | |
1150 | Seppo Aho | Team Tuhkelo | 14:00:00 |   1150 | PM60 | |
1151 | Martti Linden | Jämsä | 14:00:00 |   1151 | PM60 | |
1152 | Aulis Kinnunen | Tornio | 14:00:00 |   1152 | PM60 | |
1153 | Reijo Hummastenniemi | Olshet Oulsuunheitto | 14:00:00 |   1153 | PM60 | |
1154 | Jouko Illikainen | Kemijoki Oy | 14:00:00 |   1154 | PM60 | |
1155 | Hannu Sipola | Kangasala | 14:00:00 |   1155 | PM60 | |
1156 | Matti Alarousu | Tornio | 14:00:00 |   1156 | PM60 | |
1157 | Vilho Varonen | Sodankylä | 14:00:00 |   1157 | PM60 | |
1158 | Asko Räikkä | Keminmaa | 14:00:00 |   1158 | PM60 | |
1159 | Veikko Seppänen | Teatteri Retikka | 14:00:00 |   1159 | PM60 | |
1160 | Jukka Salmi | Kittilän Kunta | 14:00:00 |   1160 | PM60 | |
1161 | Risto Pantsar | Agnico Eagle | 14:00:00 |   1161 | PM60 | |
1703 | Kari Hänti | 14:00:00 |   1703 | PM60 | ||
1710 | Markku Mantere | Kristiinan Urheilijat | 14:00:00 |   1710 | PM60 | |
1713 | Jarmo Kallio | Pälkäneen luja lukko | 14:00:00 |   1713 | PM60 | |
1717 | Kari Koskinen | Sastamala | 14:00:00 |   1717 | PM60 | |
1725 | Terho Paksuniemi | Könkään Kyläyhdistys | 14:00:00 |   1725 | PM60 | |
1755 | Jukka Lehikoinen | A-Vakuutus | 14:00:00 |   1755 | PM60 | |
1765 | Jukka Nevalaita | 14:00:00 |   1765 | PM60 | ||
1771 | Markku Vaskelainen | IKNV | 14:00:00 |   1771 | PM60 | |
1806 | Mauri Iisakka | Alatornion Pirkat | 14:00:00 |   1806 | PM60 | |
1808 | Juha Helin | Hämeen Hitaat | 14:00:00 |   1808 | PM60 | |
1815 | Markku Mattila | Oulu | 14:00:00 |   1815 | PM60 | |
1840 | Tauno Jokinen | Saariselän Mökit.fi | 14:00:00 |   1840 | PM60 | |
1842 | Markku Kärkkäinen | Kuohun Kovat | 14:00:00 |   1842 | PM60 | |
1859 | Hannu Kumpula | Kemijärvi | 14:00:00 |   1859 | PM60 |
1162 | Juhani Kortelahti | Punkalaidun | 14:00:00 |   1162 | PM65 | |
1163 | Timo Särkelä | Espoo | 14:00:00 |   1163 | PM65 | |
1164 | Paavo Kokko | Ylikiiminki | 14:00:00 |   1164 | PM65 | |
1165 | Jouni Rinnekoski | Kotka | 14:00:00 |   1165 | PM65 | |
1166 | Ismo Sola | Naantalin Kaupunki | 14:00:00 |   1166 | PM65 | |
1167 | Lauri Nykänen | Varpaisjäeven Vire | 14:00:00 |   1167 | PM65 | |
1168 | Kari Vihriälä | Virtain Urheilijat | 14:00:00 |   1168 | PM65 | |
1169 | Kari Leskelä | Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 |   1169 | PM65 | |
1170 | Eero Niemelä | Haukiputaan Veikot | 14:00:00 |   1170 | PM65 | |
1171 | Juhani Solkinen | Kerava | 14:00:00 |   1171 | PM65 | |
1172 | Raimo Maijala | Väyrynen Supporting Team | 14:00:00 |   1172 | PM65 | |
1173 | Matti Hannila | Nurmijärven Yrittäjät Ry | 14:00:00 |   1173 | PM65 | |
1174 | Tapio Jantunen | Nurmijärven Yrittäjät Ry | 14:00:00 |   1174 | PM65 | |
1175 | Teuvo Rajander | Keminmaa | 14:00:00 |   1175 | PM65 | |
1176 | Harri Arola | Luopioisten Maratoonarit | 14:00:00 |   1176 | PM65 | |
1177 | Eero Hanni | Kempeleen Maratonklubi (kemaki) | 14:00:00 |   1177 | PM65 | |
1178 | Valde Aikioniemi | Sodankylä | 14:00:00 |   1178 | PM65 | |
1179 | Kari Sipilä | Katajaranta Sport | 14:00:00 |   1179 | PM65 | |
1180 | Martti Ylimaula | Stul | 14:00:00 |   1180 | PM65 | |
1181 | Markku Torkko | Arctic Marathon Club | 14:00:00 |   1181 | PM65 | |
1182 | Paavo Takalahti | Kempeleen Maratonklubi | 14:00:00 |   1182 | PM65 | |
1183 | Ilkka Hirvikoski | Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 |   1183 | PM65 | |
1721 | Markku Hänninen | KeMaKi | 14:00:00 |   1721 | PM65 | |
1731 | Olavi Peura | ONMKY | 14:00:00 |   1731 | PM65 | |
1740 | Timo Myllynen | Lyly | 14:00:00 |   1740 | PM65 | |
1766 | Kalle Alastalo | 14:00:00 |   1766 | PM65 | ||
1812 | Jaakko Tervonen | Gräsmyr IK Umeå | 14:00:00 |   1812 | PM65 | |
1817 | Asko Pietilä | PoKu | 14:00:00 |   1817 | PM65 | |
1821 | Jorma Onnela | NaMit | 14:00:00 |   1821 | PM65 | |
1823 | Veikko Kähkölä | Horman Boys | 14:00:00 |   1823 | PM65 | |
1829 | Tauno Karjalainen | 14:00:00 |   1829 | PM65 | ||
1851 | Alexander Simkin | Polyagnye Zogi, Russia | 14:00:00 |   1851 | PM65 | |
1856 | Unto Tyyskänen | MS-Parma | 14:00:00 |   1856 | PM65 | |
1858 | Simo Jänkälä | 14:00:00 |   1858 | PM65 |
1184 | Olli Rimpisalo | Ey | 14:00:00 |   1184 | PMYL | |
1185 | Veli Koukkula | Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 |   1185 | PMYL | |
1186 | Markku Kuukasjärvi | Oulu | 14:00:00 |   1186 | PMYL | |
1187 | Ville Iivarinen | Kemijärven Urheilijat | 14:00:00 |   1187 | PMYL | |
1188 | Kenneth Hagnäs | Pietarsaari | 14:00:00 |   1188 | PMYL | |
1189 | Antti Jansson | Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 |   1189 | PMYL | |
1190 | Markus Niemelä | Rovaniemi Athletic | 14:00:00 |   1190 | PMYL | |
1191 | Markku Pahkala | Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 |   1191 | PMYL | |
1192 | Pekka Sutinen | Naatitaan, Naatitaan | 14:00:00 |   1192 | PMYL | |
1193 | Toni Mursu | Oulu | 14:00:00 |   1193 | PMYL | |
1194 | Jouni Vatanen | Helsinki | 14:00:00 |   1194 | PMYL | |
1195 | Juha Tervaniemi | Kemi | 14:00:00 |   1195 | PMYL | |
1196 | Mikko Pantsar | Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 |   1196 | PMYL | |
1197 | Juha Ylioinas | Vesimiehet Sport Team | 14:00:00 |   1197 | PMYL | |
1198 | Juha Kyllönen | Hyvinkää | 14:00:00 |   1198 | PMYL | |
1199 | Pekka Keskiaho | Oulu | 14:00:00 |   1199 | PMYL | |
1200 | Janne Kangas | Oulu | 14:00:00 |   1200 | PMYL | |
1201 | Valtteri Virtanen | Lasilyseo | 14:00:00 |   1201 | PMYL | |
1202 | Jussi Syväniemi | Arctic Athletics Rovaniemi Ry | 14:00:00 |   1202 | PMYL | |
1203 | Jarkko Lappalainen | Lasilyseo | 14:00:00 |   1203 | PMYL | |
1204 | Jarno Nurmela | Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 |   1204 | PMYL | |
1205 | Joni Holmström | Haapajärvi | 14:00:00 |   1205 | PMYL | |
1206 | Heikki Holmström | Muhos | 14:00:00 |   1206 | PMYL | |
1207 | Olli Väätäinen | Ideal Plm | 14:00:00 |   1207 | PMYL | |
1208 | Tuomas Asikainen | Ideal Plm | 14:00:00 |   1208 | PMYL | |
1209 | Vesa Konttaniemi | Lähitapiola Lappi | 14:00:00 |   1209 | PMYL | |
1210 | Lassi Valkonen | Oulu | 14:00:00 |   1210 | PMYL | |
1211 | Jarmo Birling | Kajaani | 14:00:00 |   1211 | PMYL | |
1212 | Antti Varis | Joensuu | 14:00:00 |   1212 | PMYL | |
1213 | Jouni Heinikoski | Kittilä | 14:00:00 |   1213 | PMYL | |
1214 | Esa Mäkelä | Team Rimppakintut | 14:00:00 |   1214 | PMYL | |
1215 | Arto Korkalo | Jääkäriprikaati | 14:00:00 |   1215 | PMYL | |
1216 | Jukka Kaikkonen | Jääkäriprikaati | 14:00:00 |   1216 | PMYL | |
1217 | Matti Vilenius | K-H Pela | 14:00:00 |   1217 | PMYL | |
1218 | Timo Lattu | Keminmaa | 14:00:00 |   1218 | PMYL | |
1219 | Harry Petäjäjärvi | Saukki Jc | 14:00:00 |   1219 | PMYL | |
1220 | Jonne Kallo | Rovaniemen Reipas Boxing | 14:00:00 |   1220 | PMYL | |
1221 | Joona Virrankari | Jääkäriprikaati | 14:00:00 |   1221 | PMYL | |
1222 | Filip Nilsen Dalmeyer | Teamenbusk | 14:00:00 |   1222 | PMYL | |
1223 | Janne Oinonen | Oulu | 14:00:00 |   1223 | PMYL | |
1224 | Teemu Nurminen | Oulu | 14:00:00 |   1224 | PMYL | |
1225 | Risto Kiviniemi | Sorsan Pojat | 14:00:00 |   1225 | PMYL | |
1226 | Pauli Koponen | Kela | 14:00:00 |   1226 | PMYL | |
1227 | Janne-Petteri Juustovaara | Koneliike Korteniemi Oy | 14:00:00 |   1227 | PMYL | |
1228 | Aleksi Sivula | Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 |   1228 | PMYL | |
1229 | Samuel Korhonen | Sirkka | 14:00:00 |   1229 | PMYL | |
1230 | Antti Aalto | Leijonacatering | 14:00:00 |   1230 | PMYL | |
1231 | Jarno Kiistala | Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 |   1231 | PMYL | |
1232 | Joel Anttila | Tasamaantallaajat | 14:00:00 |   1232 | PMYL | |
1233 | Jarno Berg | Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 |   1233 | PMYL | |
1234 | Tuomas Leppänen | Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 |   1234 | PMYL | |
1235 | Heikki Pirttimaa | Runsu | 14:00:00 |   1235 | PMYL | |
1236 | Jari Autti | Lapin Sudet | 14:00:00 |   1236 | PMYL | |
1237 | Markus Hautaniemi | S-Market Sodankylä | 14:00:00 |   1237 | PMYL | |
1238 | Mikko Kaunisvaara | Kodin Terra Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 |   1238 | PMYL | |
1239 | Olli Pitkänen | Kuusamo | 14:00:00 |   1239 | PMYL | |
1240 | Eero Kaivola | Vehmaisten Urheilijat | 14:00:00 |   1240 | PMYL | |
1241 | Matti Eskelinen | Kempeleen Maratonklubi | 14:00:00 |   1241 | PMYL | |
1242 | Janne Moilanen | Raurh | 14:00:00 |   1242 | PMYL | |
1243 | Mika Sunnari | Keminmaa | 14:00:00 |   1243 | PMYL | |
1244 | Olli Salo | Kemijärvi | 14:00:00 |   1779 | PMYL | |
1245 | Petteri Pasula | Veljekset Vaara Oy | 14:00:00 |   1245 | PMYL | |
1246 | Jukka Vaara | Veljekset Vaara Oy | 14:00:00 |   1246 | PMYL | |
1247 | Otto Lamminmäki | Veljekset Vaara Oy | 14:00:00 |   1247 | PMYL | |
1248 | Mika Pitkänen | Oulu | 14:00:00 |   1248 | PMYL | |
1249 | Staffan Östman | Kokkola | 14:00:00 |   1249 | PMYL | |
1250 | Tuomas Kumpula | Oulu | 14:00:00 |   1250 | PMYL | |
1251 | Aki Härkönen | Suomussalmi | 14:00:00 |   1251 | PMYL | |
1252 | Heikki Leipämaa | Oulu | 14:00:00 |   1252 | PMYL | |
1253 | Matti Heikkilä | Turku | 14:00:00 |   1253 | PMYL | |
1254 | Petri Tiuraniemi | Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 |   1254 | PMYL | |
1255 | Toni Backman | Team Rimppakintut | 14:00:00 |   1255 | PMYL | |
1256 | Joni Pajari | Simon Moottorikerho | 14:00:00 |   1256 | PMYL | |
1257 | Ville Kantola | Keminmaa | 14:00:00 |   1257 | PMYL | |
1258 | Juha-Matti Ypyä | Team Peekoo | 14:00:00 |   1258 | PMYL | |
1259 | Ilja Koljonen | Lks | 14:00:00 |   1259 | PMYL | |
1260 | Juha Posti | Tapojärvi Sport Club | 14:00:00 |   1260 | PMYL | |
1261 | Tomi Pöyry | Tornion Vannefixaus | 14:00:00 |   1261 | PMYL | |
1262 | Mikko Kuivinen | Ylistaro | 14:00:00 |   1262 | PMYL | |
1263 | Petro Rasmussen | Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 |   1263 | PMYL | |
1264 | Jaakko Lehtoaho | Tornio | 14:00:00 |   1264 | PMYL | |
1265 | Reko Kauppinen | Mnv / Autoliike Koskinen Viitas | 14:00:00 |   1265 | PMYL | |
1266 | Teemu Hoisko | Kemijärven Urheilijat | 14:00:00 |   1266 | PMYL | |
1267 | Vesa Lintilä | Toholampi | 14:00:00 |   1267 | PMYL | |
1268 | Tero Tuominen | Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 |   1268 | PMYL | |
1269 | Miika Muotka | Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 |   1269 | PMYL | |
1270 | Anssi Sirviö | Kajaani | 14:00:00 |   1270 | PMYL | |
1271 | Aapo Pietilä | Avainasemat.fi | 14:00:00 |   1271 | PMYL | |
1272 | Kari Kauhanen | Palju.eu | 14:00:00 |   1272 | PMYL | |
1273 | Tuomas Niemi | Levi Hotel Spa | 14:00:00 |   1273 | PMYL | |
1274 | Hannu Isoaho | Nivala | 14:00:00 |   1274 | PMYL | |
1275 | Matti Helenius | Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 |   1275 | PMYL | |
1276 | Jaakko Ovaskainen | Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 |   1276 | PMYL | |
1277 | Sakari Harju | Haukiputaan Koulu | 14:00:00 |   1277 | PMYL | |
1278 | Mauri Kuivalainen | 14:00:00 |   1278 | PMYL | ||
1279 | Jaakko Soini | Oulu | 14:00:00 |   1279 | PMYL | |
1280 | Pasi Karpinmaa | Hirvas | 14:00:00 |   1280 | PMYL | |
1281 | Antti Vainionpää | Fingrid Oyj | 14:00:00 |   1281 | PMYL | |
1282 | Jukka Karhu | Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 |   1282 | PMYL | |
1283 | Mika Gröhn | Kiriryhmä | 14:00:00 |   1283 | PMYL | |
1284 | Jani Vainikka | Lohja | 14:00:00 |   1284 | PMYL | |
1285 | Ilkka Halunen | Oulu | 14:00:00 |   1285 | PMYL | |
1286 | Hannu Jussila | Smilevi | 14:00:00 |   1286 | PMYL | |
1287 | Jyrki Mylly | Haukiputaan Koulu | 14:00:00 |   1287 | PMYL | |
1288 | Kalle Keskipoikela | Pudasjärven Urheilijat | 14:00:00 |   1288 | PMYL | |
1289 | Mikko Kulmala | Smilevi | 14:00:00 |   1289 | PMYL | |
1290 | Timo Heikkilä | Hailuoto | 14:00:00 |   1290 | PMYL | |
1291 | Henry Karhula | Kittilän Kunta | 14:00:00 |   1291 | PMYL | |
1292 | Samuel Korhonen | Kittilän Kunta | 14:00:00 |   1292 | PMYL | |
1293 | Maximilian Kuoppala | Kittilän Kunta | 14:00:00 |   1293 | PMYL | |
1294 | Joni Vihanta | Vesimiehet Sport Team | 14:00:00 |   1294 | PMYL | |
1295 | Sebastian Juhola | Shave Club Finland | 14:00:00 |   1295 | PMYL | |
1296 | Matti Näkkäläjärvi | Inarin Yritys | 14:00:00 |   1296 | PMYL | |
1297 | Perttu Grönfors | Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 |   1297 | PMYL | |
1298 | Olli Rannanlahti | Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 |   1298 | PMYL | |
1299 | Andreas Weerasooriya | Kirkenes | 14:00:00 |   1299 | PMYL | |
1300 | Rasmus Valtonen | Munaniemen Veto | 14:00:00 |   1300 | PMYL | |
1301 | Aleksi Ronkainen | Munaniemen Veto | 14:00:00 |   1301 | PMYL | |
1302 | Kari-Pekka Syväjärvi | Ipp | 14:00:00 |   1302 | PMYL | |
1303 | Ilkka-Petri Välitalo | Mkv | 14:00:00 |   1303 | PMYL | |
1705 | Jari Vaarala | KiToURL | 14:00:00 |   1705 | PMYL | |
1730 | Jani Rantala | 14:00:00 |   1730 | PMYL | ||
1735 | Jussi Ala-Honkola | Kuortaneen Kunto | 14:00:00 |   1735 | PMYL | |
1738 | Tuomas Happonen | Team Skrode | 14:00:00 |   1738 | PMYL | |
1739 | Jere Mäkiranta | TE Runners | 14:00:00 |   1739 | PMYL | |
1749 | Tero Saikkonen | JTBC Ry | 14:00:00 |   1749 | PMYL | |
1750 | Eetu Liukko | Enonkoski | 14:00:00 |   1750 | PMYL | |
1752 | Petteri Halkola | Porkkaajat | 14:00:00 |   1752 | PMYL | |
1754 | Ari Niemelä | LVI-DAHL Oy | 14:00:00 |   1754 | PMYL | |
1760 | Henri Laitinen | 14:00:00 |   1760 | PMYL | ||
1772 | Miklas Sorvari | LKS | 14:00:00 |   1772 | PMYL | |
1773 | Jirka Micklin | Ruskan Pakoilijat | 14:00:00 |   1773 | PMYL | |
1777 | Matti Luonuansuu | TFW Oulu | 14:00:00 |   1777 | PMYL | |
1778 | Jaakko Luonuansuu | Oulu | 14:00:00 |   1778 | PMYL | |
1800 | Harri Knuuti | Ruskan Pakoilijat | 14:00:00 |   1800 | PMYL | |
1803 | Jaakko Viitanen | Järvenpään Haukat | 14:00:00 |   1803 | PMYL | |
1807 | Juho Köpman | 14:00:00 |   1807 | PMYL | ||
1809 | Jyri Vedenpää | Nastolan Naseva | 14:00:00 |   1809 | PMYL | |
1819 | Kai Jokinen | 14:00:00 |   1819 | PMYL | ||
1820 | Jarno Sorvisto | 14:00:00 |   1820 | PMYL | ||
1828 | Miikka Seppä | Pequ The Panda | 14:00:00 |   1828 | PMYL | |
1830 | Petteri Heinonen | Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 |   1830 | PMYL | |
1835 | Aleksi Korteniemi | Tecaflew | 14:00:00 |   1835 | PMYL | |
1843 | Anssi Iso-Koivisto | 14:00:00 |   1843 | PMYL | ||
1844 | Mikko Osmo | Kauh MK | 14:00:00 |   1844 | PMYL | |
1855 | Janne Vasenius | RPU/Lapin Poliisilaitos | 14:00:00 |   1855 | PMYL | |
1860 | Markus Isola | Muurolan Kisaveikot | 14:00:00 |   1860 | PMYL | |
1864 | Joonas Perkkiö | Lapin Lennosto | 14:00:00 |   1864 | PMYL | |
1865 | Hannu-Pekka Autti | Ruskan Pakoilijat | 14:00:00 |   1865 | PMYL | |
1867 | Jarno Helassalo | Äkäslompolo Sport Shop | 14:00:00 |   1867 | PMYL | |
1875 | Pauli Ohukainen | 14:00:00 |   1875 | PMYL | ||
1876 | Lauri Luonuansuu | Oulun Kamppailuklubi | 14:00:00 |   1876 | PMYL |