34. Ruskamaraton 02.09.2017, Levi

Puolimaraton miehet 50

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Väliaika
21,0 km
Nettoaika
Maali
21,1 km
 
1.   Jarmo Rundgren Alat.pirkat    14:00:00   1:19:37 (1)  1:20:01 (1)  1:20:01  
2.   Seppo Kykkänen Porin Kuntoilijat    14:00:00   1:20:13 (2)  1:20:36 (2)  1:20:37  
3.   Jyrki Ilvesluoto RDS Rovaniemi    14:00:00   1:22:43 (3)  1:23:04 (3)  1:23:05  
4.   Veli-Matti Antinoja Keminmaa    14:00:00   1:28:59 (4)  1:29:23 (4)  1:29:24  
5.   Veli-Matti Kulla Kempeleen Maratonklubi    14:00:00   1:31:06 (5)  1:31:31 (5)  1:31:33  
6.   Simo Vaarala Kittilä Urheilija    14:00:00   1:33:08 (6)  1:33:33 (6)  1:33:34  
7.   Heikki Kämäräinen Amc Rovaniemi    14:00:00   1:33:11 (7)  1:33:38 (7)  1:33:39  
8.   Leif Utterström Utbildning Nord    14:00:00   1:34:41 (8)  1:35:03 (8)  1:35:06  
9.   Pauli Ranta Muonion Putkityö Pauli Ranta    14:00:00   1:35:19 (9)  1:35:45 (9)  1:35:46  
10.   Jarmo Juuso Veitsiluodon Kisaveikot    14:00:00   1:36:02 (10)  1:36:29 (10)  1:36:31  
11.   Jaakko Repola Rokin Valmentajat    14:00:00   1:36:34 (11)  1:36:55 (11)  1:37:01  
12.   Arto Havela Pelloplast Oy    14:00:00   1:36:49 (12)     1:37:16  
13.   Juha Kähkölä Kempeleen Maratonklubi    14:00:00   1:37:22 (13)  1:37:38 (12)  1:37:49  
14.   Kari Rintaluoma Teuvan Rivakka    14:00:00   1:37:46 (14)  1:37:59 (13)  1:38:15  
15.   Atso Pasma Utbildning Nord    14:00:00   1:38:21 (15)  1:38:44 (14)  1:38:47  
16.   Jarmo Keränen Hki    14:00:00   1:38:24 (16)  1:38:49 (15)  1:38:53  
17.   Tapio Keränen Ranuan Peura    14:00:00   1:39:47 (17)  1:40:15 (16)  1:40:17  
18.   Tuomo Pesonen Kemski    14:00:00   1:39:58 (18)  1:40:24 (17)  1:40:29  
19.   Aimo Määttä Rovaniemenroadrunners    14:00:00   1:40:57 (19)  1:41:21 (18)  1:41:23  
20.   Martti Hast Keminmaa    14:00:00   1:42:09 (20)  1:42:11 (19)  1:42:36  
21.   Kari Virtanen Porin Kuntoilijat    14:00:00   1:42:49 (21)  1:43:15 (20)  1:43:19  
22.   Petri Tapio Rovaniemi    14:00:00   1:43:03 (22)  1:43:35 (21)  1:43:39  
23.   Matti Lehto Konecranes    14:00:00   1:43:32 (23)  1:43:41 (22)  1:44:03  
24.   Keijo Keisu Tluk Tornio    14:00:00   1:43:43 (24)  1:43:53 (23)  1:44:12  
25.   Mikko Martimo     14:00:00   1:43:55 (25)  1:44:10 (24)  1:44:19  
26.   Ari Syrjänen     14:00:00   1:43:57 (26)  1:44:27 (25)  1:44:31  
27.   Kari Pitkänen Vuotungin Veto    14:00:00   1:45:15 (27)  1:45:35 (26)  1:45:43  
28.   Ari-Pekka Forss Rovaniemi    14:00:00   1:46:49 (28)  1:47:17 (27)  1:47:25  
29.   Jorma Karjalainen Oulu    14:00:00   1:47:25 (29)  1:47:23 (28)  1:47:52  
30.   Harri Isoherranen FIRA    14:00:00   1:47:27 (30)  1:47:50 (29)  1:47:57  
31.   Tarmo Myllymäki     14:00:00   1:48:35 (31)  1:48:33 (30)  1:49:04  
32.   Juha Pesonen Haukiputaan heitto    14:00:00   1:48:42 (32)  1:48:48 (31)  1:49:11  
33.   Juha Pyörälä Kuivaniemen Yritys    14:00:00   1:50:51 (33)  1:51:21 (32)  1:51:23  
34.   Kari Kajanoja Amc    14:00:00   1:51:16 (34)  1:51:28 (33)  1:51:44  
35.   Asko Kokkonen Huittinen    14:00:00   1:51:26 (35)  1:51:28 (34)  1:51:57  
36.   Juha Valtari Ramboll Finland Oy    14:00:00   1:54:38 (36)  1:55:03 (36)  1:55:07  
37.   Pekka Jussila Sportcult Ry    14:00:00   1:54:50 (37)  1:54:43 (35)  1:55:21  
38.   Jari Ahola Äkäslompolon Sport Shop    14:00:00   1:55:47 (38)  1:56:14 (38)  1:56:19  
39.   Teppo Lämsä Tornio    14:00:00   1:55:47 (39)  1:56:17 (40)  1:56:23  
40.   Veli-Matti Ylipeura     14:00:00   1:55:56 (41)  1:56:16 (39)  1:56:26  
41.   Jukka Romppainen ONMKY/KKM    14:00:00   1:55:55 (40)  1:56:22 (41)  1:56:29  
42.   Peter Boye Andersen Kirkenes - Norja    14:00:00   1:55:56 (42)  1:56:02 (37)  1:56:31  
43.   Juha Pasonen Navi    14:00:00   1:57:23 (43)  1:57:45 (42)  1:57:51  
44.   Harri Virkkala Fco    14:00:00   1:57:41 (44)  1:58:01 (43)  1:58:14  
45.   Ari Pyky S-Market Kiiminki    14:00:00   1:58:03 (45)  1:58:04 (44)  1:58:35  
46.   Ari Ahola Oulu    14:00:00   1:59:08 (47)  1:59:21 (45)  1:59:30  
47.   Jukka Ranta Hartlevi    14:00:00   1:59:02 (46)  1:59:25 (47)  1:59:37  
48.   Salomo Juupaluoma Ounaksen Pyöräpojat    14:00:00   1:59:10 (48)  1:59:22 (46)  1:59:43  
49.   Markku Laitila Savukoski    14:00:00   1:59:44 (49)  1:59:40 (48)  2:00:12  
50.   Seppo Kuisma Rovaniemi    14:00:00   2:00:03 (51)  2:00:11 (49)  2:00:31  
51.   Petri Leskelä Oulu    14:00:00   1:59:59 (50)  2:00:26 (50)  2:00:31  
52.   Juha Mäki Cdk Global Finland    14:00:00   2:00:31 (52)  2:00:58 (52)  2:01:03  
53.   Petri Julin Kotka    14:00:00   2:00:32 (53)  2:00:41 (51)  2:01:03  
54.   Marko Lehto Teuvan Rivakka    14:00:00   2:01:16 (54)  2:01:40 (53)  2:01:56  
55.   Esa Väänänen Ouneva Group    14:00:00         2:02:13  
56.   Antti Suua Kiinteistöhuolto Jurvelin Oy    14:00:00   2:01:59 (55)  2:02:31 (54)  2:02:38  
57.   Keijo Kohtala Eurajoki    14:00:00   2:02:19 (56)  2:02:49 (55)  2:02:58  
58.   Ari Nevala Avant Tecno    14:00:00   2:03:12 (57)  2:03:31 (56)  2:03:46  
59.   Ilkka Aska Rovaniemi    14:00:00   2:04:28 (58)  2:04:31 (57)  2:05:04  
60.   Harri Valkonen WISE    14:00:00   2:04:36 (59)  2:05:02 (58)  2:05:14  
61.   Torsti Julin Kotka    14:00:00   2:06:32 (61)  2:06:39 (61)  2:07:00  
62.   Juha Laaksonen Kerava    14:00:00   2:06:31 (60)  2:06:58 (62)  2:07:04  
63.   Matti S Suomi    14:00:00   2:06:33 (62)  2:06:28 (59)  2:07:11  
64.   Jyrki V Suomi    14:00:00   2:06:33 (63)  2:06:28 (60)  2:07:11  
65.   Asko Vääräniemi ONMKY/KKM Result Service Oy    14:00:00   2:07:21 (64)  2:07:35 (63)  2:07:56  
66.   Jukka Sikanen Savonlinna    14:00:00   2:07:22 (65)  2:07:50 (64)  2:07:57  
67.   Jorma Paasovaara Kuusamo    14:00:00   2:08:11 (66)  2:08:32 (65)  2:08:41  
68.   Ari Kokko Pudasjärvi    14:00:00   2:09:08 (67)  2:09:19 (66)  2:09:45  
69.   Sepp Hämäläinen Viitasaaren Tilausliikenne Oy    14:00:00   2:09:19 (68)  2:09:28 (67)  2:09:56  
70.   Leif Carlstedt Run For Fun Nykarleby    14:00:00   2:09:59 (69)  2:09:46 (68)  2:10:26  
71.   Hannu Jokila Forssa    14:00:00   2:10:40 (70)  2:11:01 (70)  2:11:13  
72.   Timo Honkanen Oulu    14:00:00   2:10:56 (71)  2:10:56 (69)  2:11:32  
73.   Mikko Liukkonen Espl    14:00:00   2:11:33 (72)  2:11:33 (71)  2:12:09  
74.   Asko Kela Suomussalmi    14:00:00   2:12:13 (73)  2:12:33 (72)  2:12:50  
75.   Jukka Niska Team Niska    14:00:00   2:13:29 (74)  2:13:53 (73)  2:14:06  
76.   Kari Tohmola Rovaniemi    14:00:00   2:13:35 (75)  2:14:04 (74)  2:14:15  
77.   Seppo Yli-Renko Seinäjoki    14:00:00   2:13:48 (76)  2:14:13 (75)  2:14:25  
78.   Jukka Pulkkinen Kojamoveljet    14:00:00   2:15:15 (77)  2:15:34 (76)  2:15:54  
79.   Kristian Stara Run For Fun, Nykarleby    14:00:00   2:18:16 (78)  2:18:22 (77)  2:18:53  
80.   Kari Hasa Aavasaksa    14:00:00   2:24:15 (79)  2:24:03 (78)  2:24:47  
81.   Kari Nenonen Ouneva Group    14:00:00   2:26:05 (80)  2:26:08 (79)  2:26:50  
82.   Pasi Nyman Pudasjärvi    14:00:00   2:30:57 (81)  2:31:15 (80)  2:31:41  
83.   Seppo Tuulaniemi Rovaniemi    14:00:00   2:32:49 (82)  2:33:07 (81)  2:33:17  
84.   Markku Komulainen Vesimiehet Sport Team    14:00:00   2:33:02 (83)  2:33:14 (82)  2:33:41  
85.   Kari Tuominen Terpe/ Rovaniemi    14:00:00   2:34:22 (84)  2:34:26 (83)  2:35:02  
86.   Heimo Blomster     14:00:00   2:52:21 (85)  2:52:43 (84)  2:53:28  
87.   Raino Immonen Mikkeli    14:00:00   3:00:11 (86)  3:00:41 (85)  3:01:21  
   Roger Mikalsen Tromsø Løpeklubb    14:00:00         ei läht.  
   Markku Juopperi Prisma Kemi    14:00:00         ei läht.  
   Ilpo Pulju Sodankylä    14:00:00         ei läht.  
   Heikki Tynjälä Seinäjoki    14:00:00         ei läht.  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English