34. Ruskamaraton 02.09.2017, Levi

Kymppi yhteensä

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Väliaika
9,9 km
Nettoaika
Maali
10,0 km
 
1.   Ossi Peltoniemi Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet    14:20:00   33:41 (1)  34:00 (1)  34:01  
2.   Alexander Davzhuk Kostamus    14:20:00   34:48 (2)  35:07 (2)  35:07  
3.   Max Enbuske Keminmaa    14:20:00   36:00 (3)  36:21 (3)  36:22  
4.   Eino Vuollet Palju.eu    14:20:00   36:23 (4)  36:41 (4)  36:42  
5.   Aleksei Lukichev Apatity  RUS  14:20:00   36:24 (5)  36:43 (5)  36:43  
6.   Antti Perälä Häjyt    14:20:00   36:36 (6)  37:00 (6)  37:01  
7.   Eero Vuollet Metsä-Mursu Oy    14:20:00   37:28 (7)  37:51 (7)  37:51  
8.   Teemu Tankka Seinäjoki    14:20:00   37:45 (8)  38:06 (8)  38:07  
9.   Hannu Laurila ONMKY    14:20:00   38:00 (9)  38:18 (9)  38:19  
10.   Pertti Kvist Ao Lappia Kemi    14:20:00   38:01 (10)  38:23 (10)  38:23  
11.   Veijo Honkaniemi Ylitornio    14:20:00   38:15 (11)  38:36 (11)  38:36  
12.   Jarkko Kukkonen Visa Ski Team    14:20:00   38:48 (12)  39:10 (12)  39:10  
13.   Arto Vanha Oulun NMKYU    14:20:00   38:49 (13)  39:13 (13)  39:14  
14.   Joakim Pitkänen Pohjankoitto    14:20:00   39:46 (14)  40:10 (14)  40:11  
15.   Heikki Ojantakanen OLSHE / OFF    14:20:00   40:10 (15)  40:34 (15)  40:35  
16.   Ergo Kelder YBT Oy    14:20:00   40:19 (16)  40:42 (16)  40:44  
17.   Kauko Tuisku Rds Rovaniemi    14:20:00   40:27 (17)  40:50 (17)  40:51  
18.   Valerii Zhurba 186931 Kostamus    14:20:00   40:58 (18)  41:20 (18)  41:21  
19.   Tuula Puljujärvi Tornio    14:20:00   41:05 (19)  41:26 (19)  41:28  
20.   Sanna-Maija Pohjanvesi Rovaniemi    14:20:00   41:18 (20)  41:44 (20)  41:45  
21.   Jonna Niskanen One Way Proteam    14:20:00   42:29 (21)     42:56  
22.   Timo Kaveri YIN    14:20:00   42:45 (22)  43:09 (21)  43:10  
23.   Ida Hookana Oulu    14:20:00   42:55 (23)  43:21 (22)  43:21  
24.   Reima Viiri Lohku    14:20:00   43:02 (24)  43:28 (23)  43:29  
25.   Olli Kyllönen Amc-Rovaniemi    14:20:00   43:14 (25)  43:40 (24)  43:41  
26.   Eveliina Toivanen Visa Skiteam Kemi    14:20:00   44:05 (26)  44:25 (25)  44:29  
27.   Sari Hilli Rovaniemi    14:20:00   44:18 (27)  44:44 (26)  44:45  
28.   Marko Kukkonen Visa Ski Team    14:20:00   44:33 (28)  45:00 (27)  45:00  
29.   Janne Lilja Lapin Laatuautot    14:20:00   44:56 (29)  45:21 (28)  45:22  
30.   Marika Rantasuo Oulu    14:20:00   45:05 (30)  45:33 (30)  45:34  
31.   Susi Ilmolan Saukki JC    14:20:00   45:11 (31)  45:30 (29)  45:34  
32.   Mikael Norberg Övertorneå If    14:20:00   45:16 (32)  45:44 (31)  45:45  
33.   Heimo Springare Tervola    14:20:00   45:21 (33)  45:47 (32)  45:50  
34.   Sami Juvani Alkkulan Saantimiehet    14:20:00   45:29 (34)  45:51 (33)  45:54  
35.   Anniina Perä Rovaniemi    14:20:00   45:38 (35)  46:04 (34)  46:06  
36.   Markus Laaksolinna Met Äs-SÄ Oy    14:20:00   45:40 (36)  46:06 (35)  46:09  
37.   Leevi Mäkimaa Tornio    14:20:00   46:27 (37)  46:53 (36)  46:55  
38.   Tiina Kauppila Espoon Tapiot    14:20:00   46:28 (38)  46:54 (37)  46:57  
39.   Ruut Tornberg-Mattila Yppärin Urheilijat    14:20:00   46:31 (40)  46:54 (38)  46:58  
40.   Veikko Imponen Kemijärven Urheilijat    14:20:00   46:31 (39)  46:58 (39)  46:59  
41.   Hanna Niskanen One Way Proteam    14:20:00   46:35 (41)  47:02 (40)  47:04  
42.   Maarit Kaveri YIN    14:20:00   46:36 (42)  47:04 (41)  47:05  
43.   Jonna Vestenius Visa Skiteam Kemi    14:20:00   46:55 (44)  47:13 (42)  47:16  
44.   Anne Hyytiäinen Saarijärvi    14:20:00   46:48 (43)  47:17 (43)  47:18  
45.   Maarit Ala Rovaniemi    14:20:00   46:58 (45)  47:19 (44)  47:26  
46.   Touko Partanen Ranua    14:20:00   47:20 (47)  47:28 (45)  47:43  
47.   Annu Määttä Rovaniemi    14:20:00   47:20 (46)  47:48 (48)  47:50  
48.   Pasi Kuha Vieremä    14:20:00   47:30 (48)  47:46 (46)  47:55  
49.   Jens Bernhard Crossfirecoaching.ch    14:20:00   47:35 (49)  47:58 (49)  48:01  
50.   Sami Karhu Ranua    14:20:00   47:38 (51)  47:48 (47)  48:02  
51.   Hannu Uusi-Pohjola Vaasa    14:20:00   47:37 (50)  48:01 (50)  48:04  
52.   Joni Paavola Paljunilo    14:20:00   47:41 (52)     48:05  
53.   Samu Manninen Kapustan Kalske    14:20:00   47:44 (53)  48:06 (51)  48:10  
54.   Keijo Tikkanen Maaninka    14:20:00   47:47 (54)  48:13 (52)  48:17  
55.   Henna Korpi Aavasaksan Urheilijat Ry    14:20:00   47:58 (55)  48:20 (53)  48:22  
56.   Tuula Kummu Arpelan Veikot    14:20:00   48:24 (56)  48:54 (54)  48:56  
57.   Anna Korpi Aavasaksan Urheilijat    14:20:00   48:33 (57)  48:57 (55)  48:59  
58.   Maarit Pätsi Lapin Keskussairaala    14:20:00   48:36 (58)  49:02 (56)  49:04  
59.   Roni Jaako Alkkulan Saantimiehet    14:20:00   49:31 (59)  49:52 (57)  49:55  
60.   Alpo Talvensaari Kempeleen Maraton Klubi    14:20:00   49:33 (60)  49:55 (58)  50:00  
61.   Osvald Walle Sirma IL, Norge    14:20:00   50:01 (61)  50:18 (59)  50:28  
62.   Tomi Paavola Paljunilo    14:20:00   50:16 (66)  50:32 (61)  50:39  
63.   Heikki Kukkonen Ukkometot    14:20:00   50:06 (62)  50:37 (62)  50:40  
64.   Minna Kukkonen Visa Ski Team    14:20:00   50:06 (63)  50:38 (63)  50:40  
65.   Jarkko Ruismäki Oulu    14:20:00   50:12 (64)  50:24 (60)  50:45  
66.   Kristiina Hiltunen Tmi Kristiina Hiltunen    14:20:00   50:15 (65)  50:44 (64)  50:46  
67.   Peter Hietala Utbildning Nord    14:20:00   50:17 (67)  50:46 (65)  50:48  
68.   Jenny Parviainen Metsä-Mursu Oy    14:20:00   50:31 (69)  50:54 (66)  50:55  
69.   Maija Kumpula Haukiputaan Veikot    14:20:00   50:29 (68)  50:57 (68)  50:58  
70.   Marika Jokinen Aitoo    14:20:00   50:32 (70)  50:56 (67)  50:59  
71.   Hanne Takala Vaajakosken Kuohu    14:20:00   50:40 (71)  51:07 (69)  51:10  
72.   Antti Pohjanvesi Rs Parks    14:20:00   50:59 (72)  51:16 (70)  51:24  
73.   Heli Korpi Aavasaksan Urheilijat Ry    14:20:00   51:11 (73)  51:33 (71)  51:35  
74.   Sirpa Oiva AMC    14:20:00   51:20 (75)  51:41 (73)  51:45  
75.   Katja Anttila Rovaniemi    14:20:00   51:17 (74)  51:40 (72)  51:48  
76.   Taisto Kivelä Pölkky Oy, Kuusamo    14:20:00   51:40 (76)  52:10 (74)  52:13  
77.   Niko Lompolo Prisma Tornio    14:20:00   52:36 (78)  53:01 (75)  53:04  
78.   Elena Skrebneva Rovaniemi    14:20:00   52:43 (79)  53:02 (77)  53:05  
79.   Seppo Sunnari Tervola    14:20:00   52:34 (77)  53:02 (76)  53:06  
80.   Aimo Veteläinen Kapustan Kalske    14:20:00   52:50 (80)  53:10 (78)  53:17  
81.   Erkki Manninen Oulunsuun Heitto    14:20:00   52:54 (81)  53:15 (79)  53:18  
82.   Jouko Heikkilä Kemijärvi    14:20:00   53:07 (82)  53:40 (82)  53:40  
83.   Pekka Similä Raahen Maitohapot    14:20:00   53:11 (83)  53:34 (80)  53:42  
84.   Jarno Pirhonen Tasamaantallaajat    14:20:00   53:20 (85)  53:35 (81)  53:48  
85.   Paula Vuolo Arctic Marathon Club    14:20:00   53:19 (84)  53:40 (83)  53:49  
86.   Krista Auer-Kosola Pelkosenniemi    14:20:00   53:23 (86)  53:41 (84)  53:51  
87.   Pauli Vierikko Häjyt/PAHL    14:20:00   53:37 (88)  53:55 (86)  54:03  
88.   Tapani Kenttä Tornio    14:20:00   53:37 (87)  54:01 (87)  54:04  
89.   Marko Huhta Tornio    14:20:00   53:48 (90)  53:54 (85)  54:14  
90.   Jorma Ellilä Oulu    14:20:00   53:45 (89)  54:16 (88)  54:18  
91.   Mari Paasovaara Kuusamo    14:20:00   53:56 (92)  54:22 (90)  54:23  
92.   Mikkel Tornensis Kautokeino    14:20:00   53:55 (91)  54:17 (89)  54:24  
93.   Taija Mäkelä Soinan Kaiku, Oulu    14:20:00   54:21 (94)  54:44 (92)  54:47  
94.   Kari Lahnasalo Otavan yritä ite    14:20:00   54:32 (95)  54:35 (91)  54:53  
95.   Jouko Lyytikäinen Kemaki    14:20:00   54:19 (93)  54:48 (93)  54:54  
96.   Arja Tyynysniemi     14:20:00   54:38 (96)  55:01 (94)  55:10  
97.   Riia Nieminen Tornio    14:20:00   54:50 (98)  55:05 (95)  55:15  
98.   Markku Pietilä Kempeleen Maratonklubi    14:20:00   54:46 (97)  55:15 (96)  55:20  
99.   Suvi Kykyri Levi    14:20:00   54:51 (99)  55:17 (97)  55:24  
100.   Maarit Honkaniemi Ylitornio    14:20:00   54:55 (100)  55:29 (98)  55:31  
101.   Juha Liljamo KeMaKi    14:20:00   55:07 (101)  55:38 (101)  55:42  
102.   Markku Kuusinen Halikko    14:20:00   55:20 (102)  55:34 (100)  55:54  
103.   Jarno Jaakola Tornio    14:20:00   55:27 (103)  55:32 (99)  55:56  
104.   Petri Kerälä Porkkaajat    14:20:00   55:31 (104)  55:58 (102)  56:00  
105.   Raimo Äijälä Met Äs-SÄ Oy    14:20:00   55:36 (106)  56:00 (106)  56:06  
106.   Tapio Manninen Kapustan Kalske    14:20:00   55:36 (105)  55:59 (105)  56:06  
107.   Vuokko Ruismäki Dna    14:20:00   55:37 (108)  55:59 (103)  56:06  
108.   Johanna Harju Oulu    14:20:00   55:36 (106)  55:59 (104)  56:07  
109.   Maarit Kvist Kemi    14:20:00   55:55 (109)  56:09 (107)  56:25  
110.   Piritta Lääkkölä Rovaniemi    14:20:00   55:59 (110)  56:33 (110)  56:34  
111.   Waltteri Wallén Lautiosaaren Poikamies ry.    14:20:00   56:09 (111)  56:22 (108)  56:42  
112.   Pekka Pyörälä Kuivaniemen Yritys    14:20:00   56:16 (112)  56:29 (109)  56:45  
113.   Jorma Katainen Kyläsuutari    14:20:00   56:18 (113)  56:48 (112)  56:53  
114.   Mika Viiri Kapustan Kalske    14:20:00   56:24 (114)  56:46 (111)  56:54  
115.   Jarkko Ruohonen Harrastelija    14:20:00   56:45 (118)  57:00 (116)  57:11  
116.   Esa Pesonen Kuusamo    14:20:00   56:41 (115)  57:03 (118)  57:11  
117.   Inger-Heidi Bjerkli Nordreisa Il    14:20:00   56:45 (116)  56:48 (113)  57:15  
118.   Raine Taulasto Kotka    14:20:00   56:45 (116)  57:02 (117)  57:17  
119.   Jukka Paananen Keiteleen Nuju    14:20:00   56:53 (119)  56:57 (114)  57:22  
120.   Marko Jaakkola Järvenpään Jämerät    14:20:00   56:54 (120)  56:57 (115)  57:22  
121.   Terho Möttönen Vesimiehet Sport Team    14:20:00   57:11 (123)  57:36 (120)  57:37  
122.   Mauri Jokiranta Teuvan Rivakka    14:20:00   57:06 (121)  57:36 (119)  57:42  
123.   Tapani Nahkiaisoja Keminmaa    14:20:00   57:10 (122)  57:43 (123)  57:44  
124.   Tomi Tauriainen Helsinki    14:20:00   57:20 (126)  57:36 (121)  57:44  
125.   Katja Koskela Kemi    14:20:00   57:21 (127)  57:42 (122)  57:45  
126.   Tuija Nikula     14:20:00   57:13 (124)  57:47 (125)  57:47  
127.   Taina Pajari Simo    14:20:00   57:17 (125)  57:47 (126)  57:52  
128.   Arto Naskali Rovaniemi    14:20:00   57:25 (128)  57:54 (128)  57:59  
129.   Pihla Hiltunen Kittilä Herkkutupa    14:20:00   57:39 (132)  57:59 (129)  58:02  
130.   Samuli Vehviläinen Lahden Eläkeläiset    14:20:00   57:42 (134)  57:46 (124)  58:08  
131.   Minna Ryynänen Kemi    14:20:00   57:36 (129)  57:53 (127)  58:09  
132.   Petri Hannila Simo    14:20:00   57:38 (130)  58:08 (132)  58:10  
133.   Ulla Luokkanen Northern Trail Runners / Oulu    14:20:00   57:39 (131)  58:09 (133)  58:13  
134.   Minna Ahava Kuusamo    14:20:00   57:40 (133)  58:08 (131)  58:13  
135.   Anne Pihlajaniemi Pihlajaniemi co    14:20:00   57:46 (135)  58:00 (130)  58:20  
136.   Tiina Holpainen     14:20:00   58:13 (136)  58:43 (134)  58:46  
137.   Marja Kilpeläinen Oys Vapari    14:20:00   58:13 (137)  58:47 (135)  58:50  
138.   Terhi Rautalin Tampere    14:20:00   58:32 (138)  58:49 (136)  59:03  
139.   Minna Kenttä Tornio    14:20:00   58:47 (140)  59:17 (139)  59:20  
140.   Fanny Schmal Kuortaneen Kunto    14:20:00   58:45 (139)  59:07 (137)  59:22  
141.   Juha Veteläinen Kapustan Kalske    14:20:00   58:57 (141)  59:17 (140)  59:25  
142.   Manu Vuontisjärvi Mvmshs    14:20:00   59:00 (142)  59:22 (141)  59:34  
143.   Jenni Kaarre Kemi    14:20:00   59:10 (144)  59:36 (142)  59:39  
144.   Tiina Hottinen Hämeenlinnan Tarmo    14:20:00   59:12 (145)  59:13 (138)  59:41  
145.   Marjo Kallunki Kuusamo    14:20:00   59:08 (143)  59:38 (143)  59:44  
146.   Matti Kuivakoski Porin Kuntoilijat    14:20:00   59:16 (146)  59:39 (144)  59:48  
147.   Pekka Jalonen Harjavalta    14:20:00   59:19 (147)  59:42 (146)  59:52  
148.   Matias Ylitörmänen     14:20:00   59:33 (149)  59:41 (145)  59:59  
149.   Susanna Haarala Oys Vapari/oulu    14:20:00   59:32 (148)  59:53 (149)  1:00:04  
150.   Airi Mattanen Rovaniemi    14:20:00   59:36 (151)  59:59 (150)  1:00:06  
151.   Kristin Hammari Kirkenes Løpeklubb    14:20:00   59:34 (150)  59:47 (147)  1:00:07  
152.   Tuomas Papinaho Posio    14:20:00   59:42 (152)  59:48 (148)  1:00:10  
153.   Anna-Kaisa Luukkonen Lammintupa    14:20:00   59:43 (153)  1:00:03 (151)  1:00:11  
154.   Jere Hettula Team Aa    14:20:00   59:58 (155)  1:00:09 (152)  1:00:27  
155.   Roosa Laakso Team Aa    14:20:00   59:58 (154)  1:00:12 (153)  1:00:30  
156.   Aino Kekäläinen Kemi    14:20:00   1:00:08 (156)     1:00:39  
157.   Satu Rantala Tornio    14:20:00   1:00:17 (161)  1:00:27 (156)  1:00:42  
158.   Iida Paksuniemi Oulu    14:20:00   1:00:14 (160)  1:00:26 (155)  1:00:43  
159.   Pål Bjerkli Halvor Nordreisa Il    14:20:00   1:00:09 (157)  1:00:17 (154)  1:00:44  
160.   Tiina-Mari Konttaniemi K-Market Yliranta Pello    14:20:00   1:00:13 (159)  1:00:43 (159)  1:00:48  
161.   Reetta Kauppi Hemasevat    14:20:00   1:00:12 (158)  1:00:33 (157)  1:00:48  
162.   Elina Salonen Pello    14:20:00   1:00:17 (162)  1:00:47 (162)  1:00:53  
163.   Harri Romakkaniemi Kirkkonummi    14:20:00   1:00:18 (163)     1:00:53  
164.   Anne Rajanen Levi    14:20:00   1:00:18 (164)  1:00:48 (163)  1:00:55  
165.   Esko Pasanen Oulu    14:20:00   1:00:19 (165)  1:00:49 (165)  1:00:56  
166.   Nina Matinlassi     14:20:00   1:00:21 (166)  1:00:44 (160)  1:00:56  
167.   Tuula Turula Kempele    14:20:00   1:00:23 (167)  1:00:46 (161)  1:01:00  
168.   Marjo Sipilä     14:20:00   1:00:34 (168)  1:01:00 (170)  1:01:04  
169.   Tarja Piirainen Ivalo    14:20:00   1:00:35 (170)  1:00:48 (164)  1:01:08  
170.   Erkki Mantsinen LaVe    14:20:00   1:00:35 (169)  1:00:42 (158)  1:01:12  
171.   Piia Kinnunen Kemi    14:20:00   1:00:37 (172)  1:00:54 (167)  1:01:13  
172.   Pirkko Hiltunen Oulu    14:20:00   1:00:37 (171)  1:00:54 (166)  1:01:13  
173.   Jari Heinonen Tasamaantallaajat    14:20:00   1:00:41 (173)  1:01:02 (171)  1:01:14  
174.   Anna-Riitta Kauppi     14:20:00   1:00:46 (179)  1:00:55 (168)  1:01:16  
175.   Olli-Pekka Karassaari     14:20:00   1:00:46 (178)  1:00:56 (169)  1:01:17  
176.   Katriina Sieppi Kerässiepin Kuntokup Ry    14:20:00   1:00:44 (174)  1:01:07 (174)  1:01:19  
177.   Piia Bergman Oulu    14:20:00   1:00:45 (177)  1:01:07 (173)  1:01:19  
178.   Pia Varjonen Oulu    14:20:00   1:00:45 (176)  1:01:06 (172)  1:01:20  
179.   Marjatta Männikkö Käylän Kiri    14:20:00   1:00:44 (175)  1:01:19 (175)  1:01:22  
180.   Johanna Lahdenperä Jarrutytöt    14:20:00   1:01:06 (183)  1:01:21 (176)  1:01:34  
181.   Johanna Korpi Tornio    14:20:00   1:01:04 (181)  1:01:36 (179)  1:01:38  
182.   Jouko Korpi Tornio    14:20:00   1:01:03 (180)  1:01:37 (180)  1:01:39  
183.   Aaro Kemppainen Tasamaantallaajat    14:20:00   1:01:05 (182)  1:01:28 (178)  1:01:41  
184.   Ristola Korpela Met Äs-SÄ Oy    14:20:00   1:01:17 (184)  1:01:39 (183)  1:01:44  
185.   Ville Siekkinen Met Äs-SÄ Oy    14:20:00   1:01:17 (186)  1:01:38 (182)  1:01:44  
186.   Jari Junnila Met ÄS-SÄ Oy    14:20:00   1:01:17 (185)  1:01:39 (184)  1:01:45  
187.   Linda Yli-Kuivila Rovaniemi    14:20:00   1:01:23 (188)  1:01:24 (177)  1:01:51  
188.   Ilkka Mikkonen Tossunkuluttajat Ry    14:20:00   1:01:23 (189)  1:01:44 (186)  1:01:54  
189.   Timo Kärenlampi Tornio    14:20:00   1:01:19 (187)  1:01:41 (185)  1:01:56  
190.   Sirpa Vaaranmaa Salo    14:20:00   1:01:28 (190)  1:01:38 (181)  1:01:57  
191.   Kirsi Vaara Tervola    14:20:00   1:01:32 (191)  1:01:56 (192)  1:02:04  
192.   Markku Kärenlampi Tornio    14:20:00   1:01:34 (192)  1:01:54 (189)  1:02:09  
193.   Markus Vira Isokenkäisten Klubi    14:20:00   1:01:35 (193)  1:01:52 (187)  1:02:11  
194.   Pekka Lahti Kangasala    14:20:00   1:01:35 (193)  1:01:54 (190)  1:02:12  
195.   Heli Vanhatalo     14:20:00   1:01:41 (196)  1:02:03 (194)  1:02:16  
196.   Maarit Honkanen Vantaa    14:20:00   1:01:43 (199)  1:02:02 (193)  1:02:17  
197.   Mervi Tepsa Sporttisiskot    14:20:00   1:01:44 (200)  1:02:16 (197)  1:02:17  
198.   Irina Schutskoff Sporttisiskot    14:20:00   1:01:44 (201)  1:02:16 (196)  1:02:18  
199.   Kaisu Eero Pello    14:20:00   1:01:37 (195)  1:02:12 (195)  1:02:18  
200.   Anne Mänty Rovaniemi    14:20:00   1:01:42 (198)  1:01:53 (188)  1:02:18  
201.   Petri Mänty Rovaniemi    14:20:00   1:01:42 (197)  1:01:54 (191)  1:02:18  
202.   Henna Hannila Lenkkileidit    14:20:00   1:01:49 (202)  1:02:22 (198)  1:02:24  
203.   Jonna Kuru Sieppijärven Sisu    14:20:00   1:02:00 (203)  1:02:25 (199)  1:02:35  
204.   Elli Junes Alatornion Pirkat    14:20:00   1:02:38 (207)  1:02:38 (200)  1:03:02  
205.   Heli Junes     14:20:00   1:02:38 (206)  1:02:38 (201)  1:03:02  
206.   Urve Kirt Skgränsen    14:20:00   1:02:31 (204)  1:02:54 (203)  1:03:08  
207.   Saija Saukkoriipi Tornio    14:20:00   1:02:36 (205)  1:02:56 (204)  1:03:09  
208.   Leila Leisto Avonaiset    14:20:00   1:02:41 (209)  1:02:54 (202)  1:03:09  
209.   Kaarlo Valtteri Soini     14:20:00   1:02:40 (208)  1:02:59 (206)  1:03:15  
210.   Markus Huhta Tornio    14:20:00   1:02:52 (211)  1:02:58 (205)  1:03:20  
211.   Riitta Ukkola Oulu    14:20:00   1:02:43 (210)  1:03:16 (209)  1:03:23  
212.   Leena Rantanen Hhe-Team, Kemi    14:20:00   1:02:58 (213)  1:03:10 (207)  1:03:28  
213.   Keijo Veteläinen Kapustan Kalske    14:20:00   1:02:56 (212)  1:03:18 (210)  1:03:29  
214.   Marja Heikkinen     14:20:00   1:02:59 (214)  1:03:13 (208)  1:03:31  
215.   Minna Lohiniva Kempa Cats    14:20:00   1:02:59 (215)  1:03:27 (213)  1:03:32  
216.   Ragnhild Korneliusen Lakselv IL    14:20:00   1:03:00 (216)  1:03:23 (211)  1:03:34  
217.   Antti Lilja RDS    14:20:00   1:03:07 (217)  1:03:26 (212)  1:03:43  
218.   Seppo Uusimäki     14:20:00   1:03:18 (218)  1:03:44 (215)  1:03:56  
219.   Mari Kumpula Rovaniemi    14:20:00   1:03:22 (219)  1:03:52 (217)  1:03:57  
220.   Pia Virtala Team Käenpesä    14:20:00   1:03:29 (220)  1:03:50 (216)  1:03:59  
221.   Asta Hiltunen Oikaraisen Yöjuoksijat    14:20:00   1:03:35 (221)  1:04:06 (219)  1:04:13  
222.   Hannu Nikkanen Naantali    14:20:00   1:03:36 (222)  1:03:43 (214)  1:04:14  
223.   Ilona Yliräisänen Sodankylän Seurakunta    14:20:00   1:03:44 (224)  1:03:57 (218)  1:04:17  
224.   Eija Lipponen Paakin Pauke    14:20:00   1:03:43 (223)  1:04:13 (222)  1:04:19  
225.   Tiina Lundgren Team Käenpesä    14:20:00   1:03:48 (225)  1:04:12 (221)  1:04:21  
226.   Jaana Ojanen Team Käenpesä    14:20:00   1:03:48 (225)  1:04:12 (220)  1:04:21  
227.   Esa Luhtasaari Alavus    14:20:00   1:03:50 (228)  1:04:17 (224)  1:04:22  
228.   Tuula Harjamäki Häjyt    14:20:00   1:03:49 (227)  1:04:17 (225)  1:04:22  
229.   Mira Harju Pajala    14:20:00   1:03:53 (229)     1:04:31  
230.   Kimmo Taulasto Tampere    14:20:00   1:04:04 (230)  1:04:16 (223)  1:04:32  
231.   Fanni Kaikkonen Tp 47, Tornio    14:20:00   1:04:21 (233)  1:04:43 (228)  1:04:50  
232.   Juha Imponen Kuusamo    14:20:00   1:04:20 (232)  1:04:33 (226)  1:04:56  
233.   Marja Liisa Jalonen Seinäjoki    14:20:00   1:04:16 (231)  1:04:44 (229)  1:04:59  
234.   Minna Juvani Ylitornio    14:20:00   1:04:25 (234)  1:04:51 (230)  1:05:01  
235.   Reetta Vipusaari Avonaiset    14:20:00   1:04:51 (239)  1:05:04 (231)  1:05:19  
236.   Minna Hyrkäs Oulu    14:20:00   1:04:51 (239)  1:05:14 (235)  1:05:22  
237.   Jukka Alavesa Jääli    14:20:00   1:04:45 (235)  1:05:07 (233)  1:05:23  
238.   Maiju Juopperi Lähitapiola Lappi    14:20:00   1:04:50 (236)  1:05:07 (232)  1:05:25  
239.   Marja Kukkonen Lenkkileidit    14:20:00   1:04:50 (237)  1:05:22 (236)  1:05:26  
240.   Marja-Leena Palokangas Tmi Kristiina Hiltunen    14:20:00   1:04:52 (241)  1:05:27 (239)  1:05:29  
241.   Tapio Loimula Senioriotsot    14:20:00   1:04:50 (238)  1:04:37 (227)  1:05:30  
242.   Aino Imponen     14:20:00   1:04:56 (243)  1:05:24 (238)  1:05:31  
243.   Krista Koskinen Hemasevat    14:20:00   1:04:56 (242)  1:05:12 (234)  1:05:33  
244.   Mikko Saarinen Kaarina    14:20:00   1:05:00 (244)  1:05:28 (240)  1:05:39  
245.   Joonas Mursu Oulu    14:20:00   1:05:08 (245)  1:05:22 (237)  1:05:45  
246.   Dan Pirttikangas Turku    14:20:00   1:05:15 (246)  1:05:44 (242)  1:05:55  
247.   Sarah Tuomaala     14:20:00   1:05:25 (247)  1:05:32 (241)  1:05:59  
248.   Hannele Oiva Rovaniemi    14:20:00   1:05:28 (248)  1:05:47 (243)  1:06:05  
249.   Harri Salin Hirviveikot    14:20:00   1:05:49 (249)  1:06:01 (244)  1:06:28  
250.   Ilkka Niskanen Kajaani    14:20:00   1:05:53 (250)  1:06:13 (247)  1:06:29  
251.   Toni Ylitalo     14:20:00   1:05:53 (250)  1:06:14 (248)  1:06:30  
252.   Satu Rauhavuori Lapland Hotels Oy    14:20:00   1:05:53 (252)  1:06:11 (246)  1:06:30  
253.   Triinu Müür     14:20:00   1:06:02 (254)  1:06:10 (245)  1:06:36  
254.   Aulis Huhta Ylitornio    14:20:00   1:06:00 (253)  1:06:27 (249)  1:06:39  
255.   Markku Halvari Muurolan Kisaveikot Ry    14:20:00   1:06:15 (256)  1:06:46 (256)  1:06:51  
256.   Mari Ojantakanen     14:20:00   1:06:15 (255)  1:06:47 (257)  1:06:52  
257.   Susanna Vehkaperä     14:20:00   1:06:15 (256)  1:06:46 (255)  1:06:52  
258.   Hanna-Emilia Mitteli Hemasevat    14:20:00   1:06:17 (258)  1:06:33 (250)  1:06:54  
259.   Jonna Kemppainen Keminmaa    14:20:00   1:06:19 (260)  1:06:48 (258)  1:06:57  
260.   Teemu Ala-Lipasti Hepit    14:20:00   1:06:20 (261)  1:06:45 (251)  1:06:59  
261.   Jaana Walle Sirma IL    14:20:00   1:06:19 (259)  1:06:46 (254)  1:07:01  
262.   Eveliina Keränen Sokos Oulu    14:20:00   1:06:34 (264)  1:06:45 (251)  1:07:07  
263.   Pentti Kähkölä Horman Boys    14:20:00   1:06:34 (263)  1:06:46 (253)  1:07:12  
264.   Eija Rantasalo Lapua    14:20:00   1:06:32 (262)  1:07:01 (262)  1:07:13  
265.   Susanna Kuivas Saloinen    14:20:00   1:06:44 (265)  1:06:59 (259)  1:07:15  
266.   Teija Linnanmäki Ivalo    14:20:00   1:06:46 (266)  1:07:01 (263)  1:07:22  
267.   Ken Robert Balto Boine Alta    14:20:00   1:06:46 (267)  1:07:00 (261)  1:07:25  
267.   Fredrik Helland Alta    14:20:00   1:06:47 (268)  1:07:00 (260)  1:07:25  
269.   Päivi Åberg Rakan Ravaajat    14:20:00   1:06:50 (269)  1:07:15 (266)  1:07:26  
270.   Vappu Vierelä Avonaiset    14:20:00   1:06:50 (269)  1:07:12 (265)  1:07:28  
271.   Suvi Kontkanen Tilitoimisto Hyvärinen    14:20:00   1:06:54 (271)  1:07:12 (264)  1:07:32  
272.   Minttu Kangas Hemasevat    14:20:00   1:07:04 (272)  1:07:25 (268)  1:07:41  
273.   Tuija Heikkilä Luusua    14:20:00   1:07:06 (273)  1:07:23 (267)  1:07:48  
274.   Ritva Haataja Abc Vaala    14:20:00   1:07:18 (274)  1:07:35 (269)  1:07:54  
275.   Sirpa Lappalainen Hyvässä seurassa    14:20:00   1:07:36 (276)  1:07:52 (270)  1:08:15  
275.   Saana Lindfors Levi Hotel Spa    14:20:00   1:07:37 (277)  1:07:55 (272)  1:08:15  
277.   Armi Takala Kittilän Kunta    14:20:00   1:07:36 (275)  1:07:52 (271)  1:08:16  
278.   Riitta Keskitalo Kuivakangas    14:20:00   1:07:40 (278)  1:08:11 (274)  1:08:21  
279.   Jonna Jaako Pukumies Rovaniemi    14:20:00   1:07:57 (279)  1:08:24 (277)  1:08:28  
280.   Anja Vaara Pukumies Rovaniemi    14:20:00   1:07:57 (279)  1:08:25 (278)  1:08:28  
281.   Leena Guttorm Nuorgam    14:20:00   1:08:01 (282)  1:08:03 (273)  1:08:32  
282.   Tero Välimaa Kangasala    14:20:00   1:08:00 (281)  1:08:18 (276)  1:08:37  
283.   Liisa Mylly Oulu    14:20:00   1:08:03 (283)  1:08:13 (275)  1:08:39  
284.   Okko Valtonen Rovaniemi    14:20:00   1:08:14 (285)  1:08:26 (279)  1:08:51  
285.   Tuovi Tervasmäki Rovaniemi    14:20:00   1:08:15 (286)  1:08:27 (281)  1:08:51  
286.   Päivi Nätynki Pello    14:20:00   1:08:17 (287)  1:08:34 (283)  1:08:52  
287.   Kätlin Põder Rovaniemi    14:20:00   1:08:18 (288)  1:08:26 (280)  1:08:52  
288.   Olavi Heikkilä     14:20:00   1:08:19 (289)  1:08:37 (285)  1:08:54  
289.   Sirpa Juuso Tornio    14:20:00   1:08:12 (284)  1:08:36 (284)  1:08:55  
290.   Jouni Kock Espoo    14:20:00   1:08:20 (290)  1:08:29 (282)  1:08:55  
291.   Terhi Bergman S-Market Pello    14:20:00   1:08:37 (292)  1:08:57 (287)  1:09:08  
292.   Ebba-Leena Saari Daamitokka    14:20:00   1:08:31 (291)  1:08:56 (286)  1:09:09  
293.   Martti Ollila Martti Ollila Oy    14:20:00   1:08:39 (293)  1:09:07 (290)  1:09:16  
294.   Kirsi Sippo Lapland Hotels    14:20:00   1:08:42 (294)  1:09:00 (288)  1:09:19  
295.   Laura Kallo Sokos Oulu    14:20:00   1:08:53 (295)  1:09:05 (289)  1:09:28  
296.   Mika Vanhapiha Ylitornio    14:20:00   1:09:05 (296)  1:09:35 (293)  1:09:41  
297.   Heidi Kaikkonen     14:20:00   1:09:08 (300)  1:09:38 (296)  1:09:44  
298.   Elina Alalahti Tornio    14:20:00   1:09:10 (301)  1:09:37 (295)  1:09:46  
299.   Esa Hyvättinen CRA Joutseno    14:20:00   1:09:07 (297)  1:09:37 (294)  1:09:46  
300.   Harri Pessala Haukiputaan Koulu    14:20:00   1:09:07 (298)  1:09:17 (292)  1:09:47  
301.   Kari Saarela Isoot Nuukat    14:20:00   1:09:07 (298)  1:09:17 (291)  1:09:47  
302.   Susanna Suokas Nummela    14:20:00   1:09:32 (303)  1:09:51 (297)  1:10:09  
303.   Nina Niklander-Ala-lipasti K-Supermarket Mustapekka    14:20:00   1:09:30 (302)  1:09:58 (300)  1:10:13  
304.   Johanna Posti Rovaniemi    14:20:00   1:09:36 (305)  1:10:00 (301)  1:10:15  
305.   Pirjo Mäkijärvi     14:20:00   1:09:37 (307)  1:10:00 (302)  1:10:17  
306.   Juha Tirronen Lahti    14:20:00   1:09:37 (306)  1:09:57 (298)  1:10:17  
307.   Ari Kukkeenmäki Lahti    14:20:00   1:09:36 (304)  1:09:58 (299)  1:10:18  
308.   Eija Niemelä Kempele    14:20:00   1:09:44 (308)  1:10:07 (303)  1:10:21  
309.   Pia Kuha Koneurakointi Kari Piira    14:20:00   1:09:59 (309)  1:10:17 (305)  1:10:38  
310.   Päivi Oinas Rovaniemi    14:20:00   1:09:59 (310)  1:10:14 (304)  1:10:40  
311.   Pirjo Immonen Espoo    14:20:00   1:10:34 (311)  1:11:00 (306)  1:11:14  
312.   Hanna Pötsönen Kiuruveden Jänne    14:20:00   1:10:52 (312)  1:11:11 (307)  1:11:29  
313.   Alice Balto Alta    14:20:00   1:11:50 (313)  1:11:55 (308)  1:12:20  
314.   Mervi Isokangas     14:20:00   1:11:51 (314)  1:12:01 (309)  1:12:28  
315.   Markus Tylli Kokkola    14:20:00   1:12:07 (316)  1:12:10 (310)  1:12:34  
316.   Max Tylli     14:20:00   1:12:09 (318)  1:12:16 (311)  1:12:42  
317.   Anna-Maria Laaksonen Kuohun Sukeltajat    14:20:00   1:12:08 (317)  1:12:31 (313)  1:12:42  
318.   Gunn Sissel Suhr Ringveien 10, 9515 Alta    14:20:00   1:11:59 (315)  1:12:17 (312)  1:12:43  
319.   Hanna Vähäkangas Hyvinkää    14:20:00   1:12:44 (320)  1:12:46 (314)  1:13:10  
320.   Aapi Sotaniemi Soinan Kaiku, Oulu    14:20:00   1:12:39 (319)  1:13:08 (316)  1:13:12  
321.   Jenni Tervaniemi Tornio    14:20:00   1:12:48 (321)  1:13:02 (315)  1:13:25  
322.   Teija Puolamaa Rovaniemi    14:20:00   1:13:24 (322)  1:13:52 (318)  1:14:07  
323.   Leena Lintulahti Ao Lappia, Tornio    14:20:00   1:13:24 (323)  1:13:46 (317)  1:14:08  
324.   Heli Isoaho Nivala    14:20:00   1:13:28 (324)  1:14:04 (320)  1:14:10  
325.   Hertta Niskanen Mnv / Autoliike Koskinen Viitas    14:20:00   1:13:38 (325)  1:14:02 (319)  1:14:18  
326.   Elina Mässi-Saarinen Kuohun Sukeltajat Ry.    14:20:00   1:13:47 (326)  1:14:11 (322)  1:14:22  
327.   Anna-Kaisa Korhonen Ivalo    14:20:00   1:13:47 (327)  1:14:10 (321)  1:14:27  
328.   Maarit Pannimaa Lähitapiola Lappi    14:20:00   1:13:59 (329)  1:14:19 (323)  1:14:40  
329.   Nina Poikela Lähitapiola Lappi    14:20:00   1:13:58 (328)  1:14:21 (324)  1:14:40  
330.   Maaike Beenen Oulu    14:20:00   1:14:02 (330)  1:14:37 (325)  1:14:45  
331.   Susanne Kivistö Haukipudas    14:20:00   1:14:14 (331)  1:14:42 (327)  1:14:51  
332.   Krister Lönnqvist SRS Fenno-EL    14:20:00   1:14:14 (332)  1:14:39 (326)  1:14:51  
333.   Maija Huostila Kuohunsukeltajat    14:20:00   1:14:15 (333)  1:14:46 (328)  1:14:57  
334.   Kaisa Kivelä Posio    14:20:00   1:14:29 (335)  1:14:48 (329)  1:15:10  
335.   Tuula Papinaho Posio    14:20:00   1:14:29 (334)  1:14:49 (330)  1:15:10  
336.   Kristiina Morelius Rakan Ravaajat    14:20:00   1:14:40 (336)  1:15:12 (333)  1:15:23  
337.   Kati Eriksen Utsjoki    14:20:00   1:14:45 (337)  1:15:00 (331)  1:15:23  
338.   Sari Haapala Haukipudas    14:20:00   1:14:51 (338)  1:15:04 (332)  1:15:34  
339.   Milli Stenman Lähitapiola Lappi    14:20:00   1:14:56 (339)  1:15:19 (334)  1:15:39  
340.   Helena Veijola     14:20:00   1:15:00 (340)  1:15:30 (335)  1:15:45  
341.   Raimo Kujanen Jossun Kuluttajat    14:20:00   1:15:01 (341)  1:15:35 (336)  1:15:46  
342.   Mervi Niemi     14:20:00   1:15:38 (342)  1:16:00 (337)  1:16:17  
343.   Hans Harju Utbildning Nord    14:20:00   1:15:43 (343)  1:16:05 (338)  1:16:23  
344.   Allan Parviainen Utbildning Nord    14:20:00   1:15:43 (344)  1:16:07 (339)  1:16:25  
345.   Kati Sieppi Utbildning Nord    14:20:00   1:15:46 (345)  1:16:09 (340)  1:16:27  
346.   Tanja Koivisto Taroniemen Huolto    14:20:00   1:15:48 (346)  1:16:21 (341)  1:16:31  
346.   Jarmo Koivisto Taroniemen Huolto    14:20:00   1:15:49 (347)  1:16:22 (342)  1:16:31  
348.   Enni Murtomäki Oulu    14:20:00   1:16:07 (348)  1:16:32 (343)  1:16:42  
349.   Marge Tauriainen Kempele    14:20:00   1:16:14 (349)  1:16:40 (345)  1:16:54  
350.   Petri Sarajärvi Palju.eu    14:20:00   1:16:33 (351)  1:16:36 (344)  1:17:05  
351.   Eija Ansamaa Nurmijärvi    14:20:00   1:16:31 (350)  1:16:59 (346)  1:17:12  
352.   Karoliina Kantola Pori    14:20:00   1:16:45 (352)  1:17:12 (347)  1:17:25  
353.   Piia Isomäki Tornio    14:20:00   1:16:54 (353)  1:17:21 (348)  1:17:38  
354.   Lea Saarensalmi Rovaniemi    14:20:00   1:17:17 (354)  1:17:42 (349)  1:17:59  
355.   Liisa Tastula Rovaniemi    14:20:00   1:17:31 (355)  1:17:50 (350)  1:18:04  
356.   Mervi Puro Saarenkylä    14:20:00   1:17:36 (356)  1:18:06 (352)  1:18:20  
357.   Terhi Papinaho Oulu    14:20:00   1:17:39 (358)  1:18:01 (351)  1:18:24  
358.   Anniina Matinlassi     14:20:00   1:17:38 (357)  1:18:11 (353)  1:18:28  
359.   Soile Mannela Enontekiö    14:20:00   1:17:50 (360)  1:18:16 (355)  1:18:28  
360.   Saila Lääkkölä Lähitapiola Lappi    14:20:00   1:17:46 (359)  1:18:13 (354)  1:18:32  
361.   Teija Välimaa Pello    14:20:00   1:18:04 (361)  1:18:43 (358)  1:18:48  
362.   Kaili Nousiainen Keminmaa    14:20:00   1:18:05 (362)  1:18:46 (359)  1:18:50  
363.   Anna Kaukonen Rovaniemi    14:20:00   1:18:14 (364)  1:18:37 (357)  1:18:53  
364.   Riitta Postila Kittilän Kunta    14:20:00   1:18:08 (363)  1:18:30 (356)  1:18:55  
365.   Anne Pesonen Kuusamo    14:20:00   1:18:30 (365)  1:19:08 (362)  1:19:17  
366.   Anu Sirola Oulu    14:20:00   1:18:35 (367)  1:19:05 (360)  1:19:19  
367.   Sari Kukkeenmäki Lahti    14:20:00   1:18:35 (366)  1:19:06 (361)  1:19:27  
368.   Esa Kurikka Forssa    14:20:00   1:18:43 (368)  1:19:09 (363)  1:19:29  
369.   Minna Kauhanen Kemi    14:20:00   1:19:20 (369)  1:19:36 (364)  1:19:57  
370.   Katja Maetoloa Hämeenlinna    14:20:00   1:19:32 (370)  1:19:49 (365)  1:20:13  
371.   Mari Lonnakko Kolari    14:20:00   1:19:41 (371)  1:20:17 (366)  1:20:26  
372.   Tina Nordman Utbildning Nord    14:20:00   1:20:20 (372)  1:20:51 (367)  1:21:09  
373.   Elina Hepola     14:20:00   1:20:33 (373)  1:21:00 (368)  1:21:17  
374.   Minna Marttinen Lammintupa.fi    14:20:00   1:20:56 (374)  1:21:19 (369)  1:21:28  
375.   Ville Kantola Met Äs-SÄ Oy    14:20:00   1:21:09 (376)  1:21:38 (372)  1:21:44  
376.   Mila Mäki S-Market Pello    14:20:00   1:21:00 (375)  1:21:33 (370)  1:21:44  
377.   Heli Lassila Hemasevat    14:20:00   1:21:11 (377)  1:21:35 (371)  1:21:56  
378.   Teresa Ylläsjärvi Oulu    14:20:00   1:21:30 (378)  1:22:08 (373)  1:22:14  
378.   Marjut Hyttinen Kolari    14:20:00   1:21:30 (379)  1:22:09 (374)  1:22:14  
380.   Taina Nevanperä Lammintupa    14:20:00   1:21:39 (380)  1:22:12 (376)  1:22:21  
381.   Maarit Patosalmi Lammintupa    14:20:00   1:21:42 (381)  1:22:15 (377)  1:22:24  
382.   Nina Östman-Tylli Kokkola    14:20:00   1:21:48 (382)  1:22:11 (375)  1:22:33  
383.   Nicklas Martin N3M Power    14:20:00   1:22:21 (383)  1:22:57 (380)  1:23:01  
384.   Magnus Nyman N3M Power    14:20:00   1:22:21 (384)  1:22:57 (381)  1:23:02  
385.   Satu Salo Hollola    14:20:00   1:22:26 (385)  1:22:55 (378)  1:23:09  
386.   Virpi Avara Alavus    14:20:00   1:22:26 (386)  1:22:56 (379)  1:23:10  
387.   Sirpa Sormunen Hollola    14:20:00   1:23:10 (387)  1:23:49 (383)  1:23:59  
388.   Marja Pänttäjä Rovaniemi    14:20:00   1:23:25 (388)  1:23:45 (382)  1:24:13  
389.   Jouni Möttönen Huurteiset Tuopit    14:20:00   1:23:35 (389)  1:24:10 (384)  1:24:19  
390.   Susanna Korva Kempele    14:20:00   1:23:51 (390)  1:24:21 (385)  1:24:35  
391.   Heli Hirvasvuopio Lapland Hotels    14:20:00   1:24:23 (391)  1:24:46 (386)  1:25:05  
392.   Mirjami Heiskanen Lammintupa    14:20:00   1:24:46 (393)  1:25:20 (387)  1:25:29  
393.   Oiva Lukkari Alatornion Pirkat    14:20:00   1:24:43 (392)  1:25:23 (388)  1:25:31  
394.   Marja Torkko Ounasvaaran Latu    14:20:00   1:25:23 (394)  1:26:05 (390)  1:26:13  
395.   Akseli Sieppi Kerässiepin Kuntokup ry.    14:20:00   1:25:34 (395)  1:26:03 (389)  1:26:16  
396.   Nikolett Pleser     14:20:00   1:25:46 (396)  1:26:22 (391)  1:26:28  
397.   Piia Papinaho Kemi    14:20:00   1:26:30 (398)  1:26:58 (392)  1:27:21  
398.   Mikko Papinaho Posio    14:20:00   1:26:30 (397)  1:27:00 (393)  1:27:22  
399.   Lea Häyrynen Oys, Vapari    14:20:00   1:26:50 (400)  1:27:11 (395)  1:27:35  
400.   Raija Halunen Oys, Vapari    14:20:00   1:26:50 (400)  1:27:11 (396)  1:27:35  
401.   Tuula Kuusisto Ii    14:20:00   1:26:49 (399)  1:27:11 (397)  1:27:36  
402.   Arto Koivuniemi Oulu    14:20:00   1:26:56 (402)  1:27:10 (394)  1:27:39  
403.   Roosa Sieppi Kerässiepin Kuntokup Ry    14:20:00   1:28:16 (403)  1:28:46 (398)  1:28:59  
404.   Jyrki Vertanen Koria    14:20:00   1:29:02 (404)  1:29:30 (399)  1:29:49  
405.   Päivi Vertanen Koria    14:20:00   1:29:03 (405)  1:29:34 (400)  1:29:53  
406.   Hillevi Hooli Kela    14:20:00   1:29:21 (406)  1:29:55 (401)  1:30:07  
407.   Merja Jokela Kela    14:20:00   1:29:21 (406)  1:29:55 (402)  1:30:08  
408.   Arja Arola Lapintie 3    14:20:00   1:29:22 (408)  1:30:10 (403)  1:30:12  
409.   Nine Pajale-Huusko     14:20:00   1:30:06 (409)  1:30:38 (404)  1:31:03  
410.   Anne Alatolonen Keminmaa    14:20:00   1:30:54 (410)  1:31:27 (405)  1:31:32  
411.   Päivi Kuusiniemi Ivalo    14:20:00   1:30:54 (411)  1:31:34 (406)  1:31:39  
412.   Pilvi Ryökkynen Utbildning Nord    14:20:00   1:35:10 (412)  1:35:53 (408)  1:36:10  
413.   Ali Saukkoriipi Utbildning Nord    14:20:00   1:35:11 (413)  1:35:52 (407)  1:36:11  
414.   Raimo Kallio Nokia    14:20:00   1:40:23 (414)  1:40:38 (409)  1:40:57  
415.   Kari Salonen Salka    14:20:00   1:40:26 (415)  1:40:48 (410)  1:41:06  
416.   Vesa Tulkki Kotip    14:20:00   1:43:58 (416)  1:44:22 (411)  1:44:34  
417.   Liisa Norvapalo Daamitokka    14:20:00   1:44:53 (417)  1:45:44 (412)  1:45:58  
418.   Elina Kauppinen Kotip    14:20:00   1:44:53 (418)  1:45:47 (413)  1:45:59  
419.   Susan Lukkarinen     14:20:00   1:45:32 (420)  1:46:12 (419)  1:46:39  
420.   Kaj Kuosmanen     14:20:00   1:45:32 (419)  1:46:04 (417)  1:46:40  
420.   Kristian Laxen     14:20:00   1:45:32 (421)  1:46:05 (418)  1:46:40  
422.   Heli Karjalainen Sokos Oulu    14:20:00   1:45:34 (423)  1:46:04 (416)  1:46:40  
423.   Kari Kuosmanen     14:20:00   1:45:33 (422)  1:46:04 (415)  1:46:40  
424.   Mari Tolonen Sokos Oulu    14:20:00   1:45:34 (424)  1:46:03 (414)  1:46:40  
425.   Tuija Tuulaniemi Rovaniemi    14:20:00   1:48:33 (425)  1:49:03 (420)  1:49:38  
   Roope Klemola Oulun Hiihtoseura (ohs)    14:20:00         keskeytti  
   Pekka Oikarinen Vesimiehet Spor Team    14:20:00         ei läht.  
   Kai Uusimaa Kolari    14:20:00         ei läht.  
   Erkki Ahola Posion Pyrintö    14:20:00         ei läht.  
   Sami Juvani Alkkulan Saantimiehet    14:20:00         ei läht.  
   Mirella Mustonen Kittilän Kunta    14:20:00         ei läht.  
   Suvi Anttonen Padasjoki    14:20:00         ei läht.  
   Sanna Myllys Tornio    14:20:00         ei läht.  
   Tiina Häikiö Oulu    14:20:00         ei läht.  
   Merja Alaviiri Lähitapiola Lappi    14:20:00         ei läht.  
   Katja Tikkanen Kuivasjärven Aura    14:20:00         ei läht.  
   Pia Eliasson Lax Northern Lights    14:20:00         ei läht.  
   Anna-Maija Kanninen Sale Rantsila    14:20:00         ei läht.  
   Anna Uusitalo Oulu    14:20:00         ei läht.  
   Kaisa Uusitalo Koijumaan Kova    14:20:00         ei läht.  
   Kaija Jäntti Pam 710    14:20:00         ei läht.  
   Tarja Marttala Kittilän Kunta    14:20:00         ei läht.  
   Marja Peltoniemi Pihlajalinna    14:20:00         ei läht.  
   Tina Latva-Salo Lammintupa    14:20:00         ei läht.  
   Oili Papinaho Oulu    14:20:00         ei läht.  
   Jenna Puljujärvi Tornio    14:20:00         ei läht.  
   Merja Mannela Daamitokka    14:20:00         ei läht.  
   Suvi Tuomela Savukosken Naisvoimistelijat    14:20:00         ei läht.  
   Outi Hannila Lenkkileidit    14:20:00         ei läht.  
   Ida Häikiö Oulu    14:20:00         ei läht.  
   Hannele Heikkilä Lähitapiola Lappi    14:20:00         ei läht.  
   Iida Hynynen Lähitapiola Lappi    14:20:00         ei läht.  
   Sanna Saarela Lähitapiola Lappi    14:20:00         ei läht.  
   Irina Ylitalo Sokos Oulu    14:20:00         ei läht.  
   Katja Juntunen Tornio    14:20:00         ei läht.  
   Tiina Nevala Avonaiset    14:20:00         ei läht.  
   Auli Heikkilä Oulu    14:20:00         ei läht.  
   Hannamari Sääskilahti Runsu    14:20:00         ei läht.  
   Anita Kirsilä Run for fun Nykarleby    14:20:00         ei läht.  
   Katja Piittisjärvi Ranua    14:20:00         ei läht.  
   Sari Huttunen Sähikäiset    14:20:00         ei läht.  
   Noora Ruuskanen Sähikäiset    14:20:00         ei läht.  

Sarjat:

| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English