KLL:n suunnistusmestaruusviestit 2017 Porin Yyterissä - Tulokset






E

Rastiväliaika-analyysi

Nro Joukkue Valitse osuus
1 Ylöjärvi, FIN 1 2 3
2 Valkeakoski, FIN 1 2 3
3 Ulvila, FIN 1 2 3
4 Ulvila 2, FIN 1 2 3
5 Turku, FIN 1 2 3
6 Tampere, FIN 1 2 3
7 Tampere 2, FIN 1 2 3
8 Tammela, FIN 1 2 3
9 Sotkamo, FIN 1 2 3
10 Sotkamo 2, FIN 1 2 3
11 Sotkamo 3, FIN 1 2 3
12 Sodankylä, FIN 1 2 3
13 Seinäjoki, FIN 1 2 3
14 Ruokolahti, FIN 1 2 3
15 Rovaniemi, FIN 1 2 3
16 Rovaniemi 2, FIN 1 2 3
17 Rovaniemi 3, FIN 1 2 3
18 Rauma, FIN 1 2 3
19 Rauma 2, FIN 1 2 3
20 Pälkäne, FIN 1 2 3
21 Pori, FIN 1 2 3
22 Pirkkala, FIN 1 2 3
23 Pirkkala 2, FIN 1 2 3
24 Pirkkala 3, FIN 1 2 3
25 Oulu, FIN 1 2 3
26 Oulu 2, FIN 1 2 3
27 Orimattila, FIN 1 2 3
28 Orimattila/Lahti (U) 2, FIN 1 2 3
29 Nurmijärvi, FIN 1 2 3
30 Nurmijärvi 2, FIN 1 2 3
31 Mikkeli, FIN 1 2 3
32 Mikkeli 2, FIN 1 2 3
33 Mikkeli 3, FIN 1 2 3
34 Luumäki, FIN 1 2 3
35 Lempäälä, FIN 1 2 3
36 Lempäälä 2, FIN 1 2 3
37 Lempäälä 3, FIN 1 2 3
38 Lappeenranta, FIN 1 2 3
39 Lappeenranta 2, FIN 1 2 3
40 Laihia, FIN 1 2 3
41 Kuortane, FIN 1 2 3
42 Kuortane 2, FIN 1 2 3
43 Kuopio, FIN 1 2 3
44 Kuopio 2, FIN 1 2 3
45 Kuopio 3, FIN 1 2 3
46 Kuopio 4, FIN 1 2 3
47 Kouvola, FIN 1 2 3
48 Kokkola, FIN 1 2 3
49 Kirkkonummi, FIN 1 2 3
50 Kirkkonummi 2, FIN 1 2 3
51 Kirkkonummi 3, FIN 1 2 3
52 Kirkkonummi 4, FIN 1 2 3
53 Kirkkonummi/Helsinki (U) 5, FIN 1 2 3
54 Kerava, FIN 1 2 3
55 Keminmaa, FIN 1 2 3
56 Kauniainen, FIN 1 2 3
57 Kauniainen 2, FIN 1 2 3
58 Karkkila, FIN 1 2 3
59 Kangasala, FIN 1 2 3
60 Kangasala 2, FIN 1 2 3
61 Kangasala 3, FIN 1 2 3
62 Kangasala 4, FIN 1 2 3
63 Kangasala 5, FIN 1 2 3
64 Jämsä, FIN 1 2 3
65 Jämsä 2, FIN 1 2 3
66 Jyväskylä, FIN 1 2 3
67 Jyväskylä 2, FIN 1 2 3
68 Jyväskylä 3, FIN 1 2 3
69 Isokyrö, FIN 1 2 3
70 Ikaalinen, FIN 1 2 3
71 Hämeenlinna, FIN 1 2 3
72 Hämeenlinna 2, FIN 1 2 3
73 Hämeenlinna 3, FIN 1 2 3
74 Hämeenlinna 4, FIN 1 2 3
75 Hämeenkyrö, FIN 1 2 3
76 Hämeenkyrö 2, FIN 1 2 3
77 Hämeenkyrö 3, FIN 1 2 3
78 Hyvinkää, FIN 1 2 3
79 Helsinki, FIN 1 2 3
80 Hamina, FIN 1 2 3
81 Eurajoki, FIN 1 2 3
82 Espoo, FIN 1 2 3
83 Alavus, FIN 1 2 3
84 Alavus 2, FIN 1 2 3
85 Alavus 3, FIN 1 2 3
86 Suunnistajapankki, FIN 1 2 3
87 Suunnistajapankki 2, FIN 1 2 3
88 Suunnistajapankki 3, FIN 1 2 3
89 Suunnistajapankki 4, FIN 1 2 3
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English