1 | FIN | Isokyrö (248) | 1:02:01 | Wille Laitamäki (u) | 26:56 | |
2 | FIN | Helsinki (252) | +4 | Boström Kristian | 30:42 | |
3 | FIN | Hämeenlinna (249) | +4 | Sonja Leinamo | 32:48 | |
4 | FIN | Kirkkonummi (242) | +13 | Suvi Heikkilä | 32:52 | |
5 | FIN | Espoo (256) | +19 | Liisa Raasakka | 29:00 | |
6 | FIN | Tampere (214) | +19 | Ilona Tikkakoski | 31:57 | |
7 | FIN | Tammela (219) | +1:13 | Nea Kytäjä | 36:04 | |
8 | FIN | Lappeenranta (234) | +1:19 | Lotta Mattinen | 36:44 | |
9 | FIN | Lahti (237) | +1:42 | Maiju Lehtonen | 36:47 | |
10 | FIN | Kangasala (245) | +2:59 | Katri Kontio | 32:42 | |
11 | FIN | Oulu (229) | +4:16 | Venla Viippola | 34:26 | |
12 | FIN | Turku (212) | +4:42 | Niklas Ekström | 31:35 | |
13 | FIN | Pori/Honkajoki (U) (226) | +4:59 | Nolvi Joona | 31:50 | |
14 | FIN | Rovaniemi/Salo (U) 3 (224) | +5:20 | Emma-Leena Portimojärvi | 35:25 | |
15 | FIN | Helsinki 2 (253) | +5:21 | Nietula Minja | 32:17 | |
16 | FIN | Seinäjoki 2 (221) | +5:34 | Henriikka Hölsö | 35:50 | |
17 | FIN | Tampere 2 (215) | +6:08 | Oliver Schule | 37:35 | |
18 | FIN | Rovaniemi (222) | +6:54 | Ansa-Lotta Ojanaho | 36:05 | |
19 | FIN | Kouvola (240) | +6:57 | Liisa Peltonen | 30:31 | |
20 | FIN | Jämsä (246) | +8:06 | Aada Kerkkonen | 38:27 | |
21 | FIN | Ulvila (211) | +11:09 | Jutta Koivunen | 40:36 | |
22 | FIN | Kirkkonummi/Sotkamo (U) 2 (243) | +11:21 | Joonatan Vuorensola | 39:47 | |
23 | FIN | Pälkäne (225) | +11:25 | Katja Linnainmaa | 39:51 | |
24 | FIN | Helsinki 3 (254) | +11:33 | Kallela Luca | 38:09 | |
25 | FIN | Tampere 4 (217) | +14:05 | Karri Stevander (u) | 32:26 | |
26 | FIN | Keminmaa/Lapinlahti (U) (244) | +16:21 | Matti Salmela | 44:54 | |
27 | FIN | Turku 2 (213) | +16:56 | Joonas Paananen | 36:57 | |
28 | FIN | Lappeenranta 2 (235) | +16:57 | Tinja Lantta | 37:25 | |
29 | FIN | Oulu 2 (230) | +17:24 | Emma Sankelo | 47:43 | |
30 | FIN | Rovaniemi 2 (223) | +17:26 | Iida Saraniemi | 40:11 | |
31 | FIN | Helsinki 4 (255) | +17:31 | Salonen Elli | 43:30 | |
32 | FIN | Hämeenlinna 2 (250) | +19:13 | Netta Leppänen | 39:30 | |
33 | FIN | Kuopio (239) | +19:26 | Aada-Loviisa Halonen | 50:27 | |
34 | FIN | Nurmijärvi (231) | +19:44 | Kaisla Seppälä | 41:13 | |
35 | FIN | Hyvinkää-Lohja-Riihimäki (U) (251) | +20:20 | Rasmus Ahoniemi | 40:10 | |
36 | FIN | Tampere 3 (216) | +21:57 | Jyry Tukiainen | 50:38 | |
37 | FIN | Seinäjoki (220) | +22:52 | Emilia Melender | 42:42 | |
38 | FIN | Espoo 2 (257) | +26:51 | Antti Laatu | 52:41 | |
39 | FIN | Paimio (228) | +27:32 | Vilma Wahlsten | 48:59 | |
40 | FIN | Valkeakoski (210) | +27:57 | Elli Översti | 49:53 | |
41 | FIN | Lahti 2 (238) | +27:59 | Eerika Riutto | 54:48 | |
42 | FIN | Pirkkala (227) | +29:56 | Iiro Pitkänen | 47:06 | |
43 | FIN | Mikkeli (232) | +40:43 | Tiia Valkonen | 1:01:03 | |
44 | FIN | Kokkola (241) | +1:00:12 | Liina Viitasaari | 49:22 |