10. Pomarkun juhlamaraton, 25.11.2017

Puoli miehet

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Väliaika
5,2 km
Väliaika
10,5 km
Väliaika
15,8 km
Maali
21,098 km
 
1.   Hannu Virtanen Tampereen jouksijat ry    11:30:00   22:09 (2)  44:46 (2)  1:07:20 (1)  1:29:49  
2.   Markku Virta Loimaan Leisku    11:30:00   22:22 (3)  44:59 (3)  1:07:45 (3)  1:30:17  
3.   Juha Ylikahri Siikaisten Sisu    11:30:00   21:34 (1)  44:13 (1)  1:07:27 (2)  1:30:45  
4.   Pekka Leppänen Mellilänjärven Kiertäjät    11:30:00   22:23 (4)  45:02 (4)  1:07:46 (4)  1:31:05  
5.   Tomi Huhtamäki Vaasa    11:30:00   22:30 (6)  45:45 (5)  1:08:36 (5)  1:31:20  
6.   Juha Souko     11:30:00   22:30 (7)  45:46 (6)  1:08:44 (6)  1:31:39  
7.   Markku Männistö Pori    11:30:00   22:31 (8)  45:47 (7)  1:08:54 (7)  1:31:44  
8.   Marko Paakkola Viasveden Maratonklubi    11:30:00   22:29 (5)  46:19 (8)  1:10:29 (8)  1:33:46  
9.   Timo kolkkava vaajakoski    11:30:00   22:37 (9)  46:50 (9)  1:11:57 (9)  1:37:29  
10.   Toivo Pelkonen Polvijärven Vauhti    11:30:00   23:33 (10)  48:05 (10)  1:12:54 (10)  1:37:48  
11.   Harri Näppäri Loimaan Leisku    11:30:00   23:35 (11)  48:36 (11)  1:14:33 (11)  1:40:49  
12.   Kalevi Mäkipää KöLa    11:30:00   25:33 (14)  51:04 (12)  1:16:29 (12)  1:41:35  
13.   Timo Saari Liikuttavat    11:30:00   25:27 (13)  51:57 (14)  1:18:27 (13)  1:44:42  
14.   Timo Maunula Valkeakosken Haka    11:30:00   25:37 (15)  52:24 (15)  1:19:29 (15)  1:46:10  
15.   Lauri Kyläpekka     11:30:00   25:52 (16)  52:30 (16)  1:19:37 (16)  1:47:30  
16.   Juha-Matti Hautaniemi Porin Tarmo    11:30:00   24:44 (12)  51:27 (13)  1:19:18 (14)  1:47:30  
17.   Juhani Leppälä Ponsivuoren Kipinä    11:30:00   27:51 (18)  55:38 (18)  1:23:38 (17)  1:50:29  
18.   Petri Haromo Team Raju    11:30:00   28:53 (22)  57:38 (20)  1:26:44 (20)  1:55:21  
19.   Timo Pelto-Piri     11:30:00   27:02 (17)  55:36 (17)  1:26:18 (19)  1:56:10  
20.   Rami Salminen     11:30:00   28:52 (21)  57:38 (21)  1:26:45 (21)  1:57:06  
21.   Esko Kivekäs Porin Kuntoilijat    11:30:00   28:19 (20)  57:57 (22)  1:27:30 (22)  1:57:16  
22.   Juhani Kortelahti Punkalaidun    11:30:00   28:01 (19)  56:46 (19)  1:25:01 (18)  1:57:19  
23.   Eino Lipponen Liedon Luja    11:30:00   29:29 (23)  59:35 (23)  1:31:19 (23)  2:01:53  
24.   Arttu Leppänen     11:30:00   33:37 (26)  1:07:41 (25)  1:41:40 (25)  2:09:58  
25.   Harri Laajajärvi Lvi-Laajajärvi    11:30:00   33:54 (27)  1:07:50 (26)  1:41:38 (24)  2:15:27  
26.   Hannu Majamaa Kankaanpää    11:30:00   33:18 (25)  1:08:52 (27)  1:45:32 (26)  2:23:42  
27.   Ilkka Hannelius Rauma    11:30:00   30:15 (24)  1:05:53 (24)  1:46:31 (27)  2:28:28  
   Matti Setälä HEINOLA    11:30:00            ei läht.  
   Markku Visuri Porin kuntoilijat    11:30:00            ei läht.  

Sarjat:

| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English