672 | Abdulrahman Khalaf | Poku | 11:30:00 |   372 | 10M | |
1072 | Seppo Koskinen | Pomarkun Eläkkeensaajat | 11:30:00 |   472 | 10M | |
1074 | Timo Nurmela | 11:30:00 |   474 | 10M | ||
1077 | Pasi Hiltunen | Kankaanpää | 11:30:00 |   477 | 10M | |
1078 | Timo Hannelius | Rauma | 11:30:00 |   478 | 10M | |
1079 | Kauko Harteva | Team Raju | 11:30:00 |   479 | 10M | |
1089 | JUKKA RUOTSINSALO | PELIMIESKÄNKI | 11:30:00 |   489 | 10M | |
1095 | Eero Rantala | Atlas Fysio | 11:30:00 |   495 | 10M | |
1096 | Pauli Arbelius | Turenki | 11:30:00 |   496 | 10M | |
1100 | Lassi Hopeasalo | Teivo Stayers | 11:30:00 |   500 | 10M |
1001 | Mikko Yli-Jaukkari | Loimaan Leisku | 11:30:00 |   401 | 10M40 | |
1006 | Kari Laino | Hapua | 11:30:00 |   406 | 10M40 | |
1076 | Keijo Lamminpää | Nousiainen | 11:30:00 |   476 | 10M40 | |
1080 | Jarmo Harju | Turun Valpas | 11:30:00 |   480 | 10M40 | |
1082 | Veikko Karttunen | VAEVASET KOEVET | 11:30:00 |   482 | 10M40 | |
1084 | Rauno Koivisto | Ikaalisten Urheilijat | 11:30:00 |   484 | 10M40 | |
1086 | Eero Mattsson | Mainilan Ampujat | 11:30:00 |   486 | 10M40 | |
1087 | Jouko Perkiömäki | KanMara | 11:30:00 |   487 | 10M40 | |
1093 | Seppo Lamminpää | Honkakoski | 11:30:00 |   493 | 10M40 | |
1094 | Mauno Marjomäki | 100MCFi | 11:30:00 |   494 | 10M40 |
1002 | Riitta Heinonen | Porin Tarmo | 11:30:00 |   402 | 10N40 | |
1003 | Tatja Koivukorpi-Järvenpää | Pori | 11:30:00 |   403 | 10N40 | |
1004 | Teija Tuulensuu | Pomarkku | 11:30:00 |   404 | 10N40 | |
1007 | Susanmo Salokangas | Hapua | 11:30:00 |   407 | 10N40 | |
1008 | Anne Mallius | Pormakun Naisvoimistelijat | 11:30:00 |   408 | 10N40 | |
1083 | Tuula Karttunen | Turun Valpas | 11:30:00 |   483 | 10N40 | |
1085 | Sari Koivu | Liedon luja | 11:30:00 |   485 | 10N40 | |
1088 | Anu Pörsti | Preiviikin Kiri | 11:30:00 |   488 | 10N40 | |
1092 | Tuula Vataja | Kanmara | 11:30:00 |   492 | 10N40 |
1005 | Siiri Laino | Hapua | 11:30:00 |   405 | 10N | |
1071 | Kati Lappalainen | Team Kilvakkala | 11:30:00 |   471 | 10N | |
1073 | Raila Ylitensiö | 11:30:00 |   473 | 10N | ||
1075 | Marika Junola | 11:30:00 |   475 | 10N | ||
1081 | marjo järvenpää | 11:30:00 |   481 | 10N | ||
1090 | Anna-Mari Salmio | Pomarkku | 11:30:00 |   490 | 10N | |
1091 | Milla Köynnös | Vaasa | 11:30:00 |   491 | 10N | |
1097 | Annakaisa Helkamäki | Kankaanpää | 11:30:00 |   497 | 10N | |
1098 | Liisa Arbelius | Turenki | 11:30:00 |   498 | 10N | |
1099 | Amma-Kristiina Rosendahl | Pomarkun Nainvoimistelijat | 11:30:00 |   499 | 10N |