AM-sprintti Uusimaa ja kansallinen sprintti, Pihkaniskat, 27.8.2017

H65 2. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-12 12-Maali Tulos  
1   Mikko Sani
Hollolan Urheilijat -46
47 (1)
1:39 (3)
52 (5)
2:13 (1)
34 (1)
2:58 (1)
45 (3)
4:17 (1)
1:19 (1)
5:05 (1)
48 (2)
8:06 (1)
3:01 (2)
8:54 (1)
48 (13)
10:07 (1)
1:13 (1)
10:45 (1)
38 (6)
12:07 (1)
1:22 (3)
12:21 (1)
14 (2)
12:34 (1)
13 (1)
12:34  Mikko Sani
2   Kai Saksman
Estonia
50 (2)
1:38 (2)
48 (2)
2:18 (2)
40 (2)
3:18 (3)
1:00 (15)
4:54 (5)
1:36 (6)
6:07 (6)
1:13 (16)
9:14 (3)
3:07 (3)
9:46 (3)
32 (1)
11:04 (3)
1:18 (2)
11:46 (3)
42 (13)
13:09 (2)
1:23 (4)
13:23 (2)
14 (2)
13:39 (2)
16 (5)
13:39  Kai Saksman
3   Pekka Muukkonen
Keravan Urheilijat
50 (2)
1:36 (1)
46 (1)
2:25 (3)
49 (11)
3:07 (2)
42 (1)
4:35 (2)
1:28 (5)
5:59 (4)
1:24 (22)
8:48 (2)
2:49 (1)
9:25 (2)
37 (4)
10:45 (2)
1:20 (3)
11:31 (2)
46 (19)
13:10 (3)
1:39 (14)
13:25 (3)
15 (5)
13:43 (3)
18 (14)
13:43  Pekka Muukkonen
4   Markku Pietikäinen
Joutsenon Kullervo
1:15 (18)
2:03 (12)
48 (2)
2:56 (11)
53 (16)
3:45 (11)
49 (7)
5:05 (6)
1:20 (2)
5:57 (3)
52 (3)
9:18 (4)
3:21 (5)
9:54 (4)
36 (3)
11:16 (4)
1:22 (4)
11:52 (4)
36 (5)
13:19 (4)
1:27 (5)
13:32 (4)
13 (1)
13:50 (4)
18 (14)
13:50  Markku Pietikäinen
5   Vesa Tervo
Rajamäen Rykmentti
1:03 (9)
1:57 (9)
54 (7)
2:40 (6)
43 (4)
3:24 (4)
44 (2)
4:48 (3)
1:24 (4)
5:50 (2)
1:02 (10)
9:27 (5)
3:37 (8)
10:01 (5)
34 (2)
11:31 (5)
1:30 (8)
12:13 (5)
42 (13)
13:44 (5)
1:31 (12)
13:59 (5)
15 (5)
14:15 (5)
16 (5)
14:15  Vesa Tervo
6   Vesa Turku
Helsingin Suunnistajat
1:10 (16)
2:00 (11)
50 (4)
2:45 (9)
45 (7)
3:36 (9)
51 (9)
5:54 (12)
2:18 (18)
6:40 (8)
46 (1)
10:05 (8)
3:25 (6)
10:43 (8)
38 (6)
12:09 (7)
1:26 (6)
12:43 (6)
34 (3)
14:11 (6)
1:28 (6)
14:27 (6)
16 (11)
14:43 (6)
16 (5)
14:43  Vesa Turku
7   Asko Määttä
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
55 (5)
1:51 (4)
56 (10)
2:42 (7)
51 (14)
3:30 (6)
48 (6)
4:51 (4)
1:21 (3)
6:05 (5)
1:14 (18)
9:44 (6)
3:39 (10)
10:37 (7)
53 (18)
12:02 (6)
1:25 (5)
12:45 (7)
43 (16)
14:13 (7)
1:28 (6)
14:27 (6)
14 (2)
14:46 (7)
19 (18)
14:46  Asko Määttä
8   Kari Sane
Helsingin Suunnistajat
1:07 (14)
2:07 (13)
1:00 (13)
3:03 (16)
56 (19)
3:49 (13)
46 (4)
5:46 (10)
1:57 (10)
6:43 (9)
57 (6)
9:59 (7)
3:16 (4)
10:36 (6)
37 (4)
12:10 (8)
1:34 (10)
12:49 (8)
39 (7)
14:19 (8)
1:30 (8)
14:34 (8)
15 (5)
14:51 (8)
17 (12)
14:51  Kari Sane
9   Pauli Rautanen
Järvenpään Palo
1:04 (10)
1:58 (10)
54 (7)
2:44 (8)
46 (9)
3:42 (10)
58 (13)
5:31 (7)
1:49 (7)
6:35 (7)
1:04 (12)
10:13 (9)
3:38 (9)
11:02 (9)
49 (15)
12:33 (9)
1:31 (9)
13:13 (9)
40 (11)
14:45 (9)
1:32 (13)
15:00 (9)
15 (5)
15:15 (9)
15 (3)
15:15  Pauli Rautanen
10   Teuvo Lehtinen
Rastivarsat
58 (6)
1:54 (7)
56 (10)
2:45 (9)
51 (14)
3:35 (7)
50 (8)
5:34 (8)
1:59 (11)
6:50 (10)
1:16 (20)
10:45 (10)
3:55 (15)
11:27 (10)
42 (7)
13:06 (10)
1:39 (11)
13:45 (10)
39 (7)
15:05 (10)
1:20 (1)
15:20 (10)
15 (5)
15:35 (10)
15 (3)
15:35  Teuvo Lehtinen
11   Juhani Nippala
Rasti-Jyry
1:31 (23)
2:29 (20)
58 (12)
3:11 (17)
42 (3)
4:23 (18)
1:12 (28)
6:36 (16)
2:13 (14)
7:33 (16)
57 (6)
10:58 (14)
3:25 (6)
11:44 (13)
46 (9)
13:13 (11)
1:29 (7)
13:54 (11)
41 (12)
15:15 (11)
1:21 (2)
15:32 (11)
17 (15)
15:49 (11)
17 (12)
15:49  Juhani Nippala
12   Yngve Alexandersson
Närpes OK
58 (6)
1:52 (6)
54 (7)
2:35 (4)
43 (4)
3:28 (5)
53 (10)
6:05 (13)
2:37 (24)
7:05 (12)
1:00 (9)
10:52 (11)
3:47 (13)
11:56 (14)
1:04 (26)
13:37 (13)
1:41 (13)
14:10 (12)
33 (2)
15:40 (12)
1:30 (8)
15:55 (12)
15 (5)
16:14 (12)
19 (18)
16:14  Yngve Alexandersson
13   Jouko Koivula
Helsingin Suunnistajat
54 (4)
1:54 (7)
1:00 (13)
3:00 (13)
1:06 (25)
3:47 (12)
47 (5)
5:42 (9)
1:55 (9)
7:07 (13)
1:25 (23)
10:52 (11)
3:45 (12)
11:40 (11)
48 (13)
13:25 (12)
1:45 (15)
14:11 (13)
46 (19)
16:16 (13)
2:05 (23)
16:32 (13)
16 (11)
16:50 (13)
18 (14)
16:50  Jouko Koivula
14   Jouni Moisander
Rasti-Vihti
1:04 (10)
2:16 (15)
1:12 (21)
3:01 (14)
45 (7)
3:59 (15)
58 (13)
5:51 (11)
1:52 (8)
7:04 (11)
1:13 (16)
10:57 (13)
3:53 (14)
11:41 (12)
44 (8)
13:54 (14)
2:13 (26)
14:26 (14)
32 (1)
16:21 (14)
1:55 (18)
16:39 (14)
18 (17)
16:55 (14)
16 (5)
16:55  Jouni Moisander
15   Erkki Turunen
Suunta-Sepot
58 (6)
1:51 (4)
53 (6)
2:39 (5)
48 (10)
3:35 (7)
56 (12)
6:45 (17)
3:10 (26)
7:39 (17)
54 (4)
11:21 (15)
3:42 (11)
12:27 (15)
1:06 (27)
14:27 (16)
2:00 (21)
15:02 (16)
35 (4)
16:32 (15)
1:30 (8)
16:48 (15)
16 (11)
17:07 (15)
19 (18)
17:07  Erkki Turunen
16   Seppo Väätäinen
Espoon Suunta
1:04 (10)
2:08 (14)
1:04 (16)
2:57 (12)
49 (11)
4:08 (16)
1:11 (27)
6:20 (15)
2:12 (13)
7:31 (15)
1:11 (15)
11:50 (17)
4:19 (21)
12:44 (17)
54 (20)
14:35 (17)
1:51 (17)
15:22 (17)
47 (22)
16:52 (16)
1:30 (8)
17:12 (16)
20 (22)
17:28 (16)
16 (5)
17:28  Seppo Väätäinen
17   Matti Railimo
SOC Asikkala
1:06 (13)
2:17 (16)
1:11 (18)
3:01 (14)
44 (6)
3:54 (14)
53 (10)
6:07 (14)
2:13 (14)
7:09 (14)
1:02 (10)
11:26 (16)
4:17 (19)
12:28 (16)
1:02 (25)
14:21 (15)
1:53 (20)
15:00 (15)
39 (7)
16:53 (17)
1:53 (17)
17:15 (17)
22 (26)
17:46 (17)
31 (28)
17:46  Matti Railimo
18   Jaakko Laine
Helsingin Suunnistajat
1:31 (23)
2:53 (25)
1:22 (25)
3:42 (22)
49 (11)
4:47 (23)
1:05 (22)
6:53 (19)
2:06 (12)
7:52 (18)
59 (8)
12:10 (18)
4:18 (20)
12:56 (18)
46 (9)
15:19 (18)
2:23 (27)
16:11 (19)
52 (23)
17:50 (18)
1:39 (14)
18:08 (18)
18 (17)
18:24 (18)
16 (5)
18:24  Jaakko Laine
19   Seppo Terävä
XYZ
1:12 (17)
2:23 (18)
1:11 (18)
3:28 (19)
1:05 (24)
4:35 (20)
1:07 (26)
6:59 (20)
2:24 (22)
7:53 (19)
54 (4)
12:27 (19)
4:34 (23)
13:28 (20)
1:01 (23)
15:20 (19)
1:52 (19)
16:16 (20)
56 (24)
18:13 (19)
1:57 (21)
18:30 (19)
17 (15)
18:44 (19)
14 (2)
18:44  Seppo Terävä
20   Paavo Holappa
Tuusulan Voima-Veikot
1:07 (14)
2:18 (17)
1:11 (18)
3:17 (18)
59 (20)
4:20 (17)
1:03 (19)
7:30 (24)
3:10 (26)
9:12 (24)
1:42 (27)
13:11 (22)
3:59 (16)
14:10 (22)
59 (21)
15:49 (22)
1:39 (11)
16:35 (22)
46 (19)
18:22 (20)
1:47 (16)
18:38 (20)
16 (11)
18:54 (20)
16 (5)
18:54  Paavo Holappa
21   Reino Hotti
Helsingin Suunnistajat
1:33 (25)
2:49 (24)
1:16 (22)
3:42 (22)
53 (16)
4:45 (22)
1:03 (19)
7:08 (22)
2:23 (21)
8:22 (21)
1:14 (18)
13:00 (21)
4:38 (24)
13:47 (21)
47 (12)
15:38 (21)
1:51 (17)
16:20 (21)
42 (13)
18:23 (21)
2:03 (22)
18:44 (21)
21 (24)
19:12 (21)
28 (27)
19:12  Reino Hotti
22   Juhani Tarvainen
Pitäjänmäen Tarmo
1:24 (22)
2:29 (20)
1:05 (17)
3:30 (20)
1:01 (22)
4:33 (19)
1:03 (19)
6:47 (18)
2:14 (16)
8:16 (20)
1:29 (24)
12:29 (20)
4:13 (18)
13:22 (19)
53 (18)
15:22 (20)
2:00 (21)
16:01 (18)
39 (7)
18:58 (22)
2:57 (28)
19:16 (22)
18 (17)
19:36 (22)
20 (21)
19:36  Juhani Tarvainen
23   Ilkka Niemi
Espoon Suunta
1:21 (20)
2:24 (19)
1:03 (15)
5:37 (27)
3:13 (28)
6:38 (27)
1:01 (16)
8:55 (27)
2:17 (17)
10:02 (27)
1:07 (13)
14:11 (25)
4:09 (17)
15:10 (25)
59 (21)
16:52 (25)
1:42 (14)
17:36 (23)
44 (17)
19:32 (23)
1:56 (20)
19:50 (23)
18 (17)
20:08 (23)
18 (14)
20:08  Ilkka Niemi
24   Jarmo Paikkala
Rasti-Jyry
1:20 (19)
2:43 (23)
1:23 (26)
3:36 (21)
53 (16)
4:41 (21)
1:05 (22)
7:03 (21)
2:22 (20)
8:42 (22)
1:39 (26)
13:41 (23)
4:59 (25)
14:32 (23)
51 (16)
16:44 (23)
2:12 (25)
17:41 (24)
57 (26)
19:54 (24)
2:13 (24)
20:15 (24)
21 (24)
20:40 (24)
25 (25)
20:40  Jarmo Paikkala
25   Veli-Matti Kyckling
Helsingin Suunnistajat
1:41 (26)
2:58 (26)
1:17 (23)
3:57 (24)
59 (20)
4:58 (24)
1:01 (16)
7:17 (23)
2:19 (19)
8:54 (23)
1:37 (25)
14:35 (26)
5:41 (27)
15:53 (26)
1:18 (28)
17:41 (26)
1:48 (16)
18:25 (26)
44 (17)
20:20 (26)
1:55 (18)
20:40 (26)
20 (22)
21:00 (25)
20 (21)
21:00  Veli-Matti Kyckling
25   Hannu Harju
Espoon Suunta
1:58 (27)
3:39 (27)
1:41 (27)
4:42 (26)
1:03 (23)
5:43 (26)
1:01 (16)
8:15 (25)
2:32 (23)
9:24 (25)
1:09 (14)
13:54 (24)
4:30 (22)
14:40 (24)
46 (9)
16:45 (24)
2:05 (23)
17:41 (24)
56 (24)
20:12 (25)
2:31 (27)
20:36 (25)
24 (27)
21:00 (25)
24 (24)
21:00  Hannu Harju
27   Martti Parviainen
XYZ
1:23 (21)
2:42 (22)
1:19 (24)
4:06 (25)
1:24 (26)
5:12 (25)
1:06 (24)
8:41 (26)
3:29 (28)
10:01 (26)
1:20 (21)
15:07 (27)
5:06 (26)
15:58 (27)
51 (16)
18:03 (27)
2:05 (23)
19:31 (27)
1:28 (28)
21:46 (27)
2:15 (25)
22:05 (27)
19 (21)
22:25 (27)
20 (21)
22:25  Martti Parviainen
28   Ville Laukka
Raisu Lumous
2:26 (28)
4:22 (28)
1:56 (28)
7:04 (28)
2:42 (27)
8:10 (28)
1:06 (24)
10:48 (28)
2:38 (25)
13:01 (28)
2:13 (28)
18:52 (28)
5:51 (28)
19:53 (28)
1:01 (23)
22:19 (28)
2:26 (28)
23:45 (28)
1:26 (27)
26:08 (28)
2:23 (26)
26:34 (28)
26 (28)
27:01 (28)
27 (26)
27:01  Ville Laukka
   Pekka Lehtiniemi
Savon Suunta
1:56
3:01
1:05
3:55
54
4:45
50
6:44
1:59
8:40
1:56
12:32
3:52
13:22
50
16:04
2:42
-
-
18:15
-
-
-
19:01
-
hylätty  Pekka Lehtiniemi
   Risto Uljas
Rasti-Jyry
1:14
2:37
1:23
3:37
1:00
4:32
55
6:36
2:04
-
-
13:00
-
14:07
1:07
16:07
2:00
17:01
54
18:49
1:48
19:12
23
19:27
15
hylätty  Risto Uljas
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English