Mehiläinen sprint, 27.8.2017, Liedon Parma Mynämäen Suunnistajat-52

D21 2. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-12 12-13 13-14 14-15 15-Maali Tulos  
1   Sanni Kivelä
Angelniemen Ankkuri
50 (1)
1:11 (1)
21 (1)
1:33 (1)
22 (2)
2:35 (2)
1:02 (5)
3:19 (1)
44 (1)
4:12 (1)
53 (1)
4:31 (1)
19 (1)
5:46 (1)
1:15 (1)
7:50 (1)
2:04 (2)
8:21 (1)
31 (1)
10:43 (1)
2:22 (2)
11:54 (1)
1:11 (1)
12:40 (1)
46 (1)
12:55 (1)
15 (1)
13:37 (1)
42 (1)
13:58 (1)
21 (2)
13:58  Sanni Kivelä
2   Suvi Ylikylä
Rastikarhut
52 (4)
1:15 (4)
23 (4)
1:38 (3)
23 (4)
2:34 (1)
56 (1)
3:20 (2)
46 (2)
4:16 (2)
56 (2)
4:35 (2)
19 (1)
6:01 (2)
1:26 (5)
8:15 (3)
2:14 (4)
8:51 (3)
36 (2)
11:07 (2)
2:16 (1)
12:21 (2)
1:14 (3)
13:12 (2)
51 (4)
13:29 (2)
17 (3)
14:15 (2)
46 (3)
14:37 (2)
22 (3)
14:37  Suvi Ylikylä
3   Elli Peltomäki
Rastikarhut
1:02 (8)
1:24 (7)
22 (3)
1:45 (6)
21 (1)
2:42 (5)
57 (2)
3:29 (4)
47 (3)
4:26 (4)
57 (3)
4:46 (4)
20 (4)
6:11 (4)
1:25 (3)
8:10 (2)
1:59 (1)
8:48 (2)
38 (4)
11:17 (3)
2:29 (4)
12:30 (3)
1:13 (2)
13:21 (3)
51 (4)
13:37 (3)
16 (2)
14:23 (3)
46 (3)
14:46 (3)
23 (5)
14:46  Elli Peltomäki
4   Ida-Marie Cederberg
Pargas IF
53 (5)
1:14 (2)
21 (1)
1:36 (2)
22 (2)
2:36 (3)
1:00 (4)
3:24 (3)
48 (4)
4:21 (3)
57 (3)
4:41 (3)
20 (4)
6:03 (3)
1:22 (2)
8:15 (3)
2:12 (3)
8:51 (3)
36 (2)
11:35 (4)
2:44 (6)
12:52 (4)
1:17 (5)
13:42 (4)
50 (2)
14:00 (4)
18 (5)
14:47 (4)
47 (5)
15:07 (4)
20 (1)
15:07  Ida-Marie Cederberg
5   Anni Liimatainen
Turun Suunnistajat
51 (2)
1:16 (5)
25 (6)
1:40 (5)
24 (5)
2:42 (5)
1:02 (5)
3:33 (5)
51 (5)
4:32 (5)
59 (5)
4:53 (5)
21 (6)
6:18 (5)
1:25 (3)
8:36 (5)
2:18 (6)
9:15 (5)
39 (5)
11:54 (5)
2:39 (5)
13:12 (6)
1:18 (6)
14:02 (5)
50 (2)
14:19 (5)
17 (3)
15:09 (5)
50 (6)
15:31 (5)
22 (3)
15:31  Anni Liimatainen
6   Laura Jakobsson
Rastikarhut
51 (2)
1:14 (2)
23 (4)
1:38 (3)
24 (5)
2:37 (4)
59 (3)
3:44 (6)
1:07 (9)
4:44 (6)
1:00 (6)
5:03 (6)
19 (1)
6:30 (6)
1:27 (6)
8:45 (6)
2:15 (5)
9:33 (6)
48 (8)
11:55 (6)
2:22 (2)
13:11 (5)
1:16 (4)
14:15 (6)
1:04 (6)
14:35 (6)
20 (8)
15:19 (6)
44 (2)
15:42 (6)
23 (5)
15:42  Laura Jakobsson
7   Maija Rajaniemi
Turun Suunnistajat
56 (7)
1:21 (6)
25 (6)
1:49 (7)
28 (9)
2:56 (7)
1:07 (8)
3:53 (7)
57 (6)
5:02 (7)
1:09 (8)
5:23 (7)
21 (6)
6:59 (7)
1:36 (7)
9:37 (7)
2:38 (7)
10:24 (7)
47 (6)
13:20 (7)
2:56 (7)
14:48 (7)
1:28 (7)
16:13 (7)
1:25 (9)
16:31 (7)
18 (5)
17:26 (7)
55 (7)
17:50 (7)
24 (7)
17:50  Maija Rajaniemi
8   Anna Salmi
Maarian Mahti
55 (6)
1:24 (7)
29 (9)
1:55 (8)
31 (10)
3:11 (8)
1:16 (9)
4:14 (8)
1:03 (7)
5:35 (8)
1:21 (10)
6:00 (8)
25 (10)
7:49 (8)
1:49 (10)
10:47 (8)
2:58 (10)
11:40 (8)
53 (10)
14:44 (8)
3:04 (8)
16:22 (8)
1:38 (10)
17:37 (8)
1:15 (8)
18:01 (8)
24 (10)
19:01 (8)
1:00 (10)
19:26 (8)
25 (8)
19:26  Anna Salmi
9   Essi Gustafsson
Rasti-Perniö
2:47 (10)
3:15 (10)
28 (8)
3:40 (10)
25 (7)
4:45 (10)
1:05 (7)
5:48 (10)
1:03 (7)
6:53 (10)
1:05 (7)
7:15 (10)
22 (8)
9:01 (10)
1:46 (9)
11:45 (10)
2:44 (8)
12:32 (10)
47 (6)
15:37 (10)
3:05 (9)
17:13 (10)
1:36 (9)
18:26 (9)
1:13 (7)
18:45 (9)
19 (7)
19:42 (9)
57 (9)
20:10 (9)
28 (10)
20:10  Essi Gustafsson
10   Tanja Etu-Huitti
Maarian Mahti
1:27 (9)
1:56 (9)
29 (9)
2:23 (9)
27 (8)
3:43 (9)
1:20 (10)
4:55 (9)
1:12 (10)
6:08 (9)
1:13 (9)
6:32 (9)
24 (9)
8:16 (9)
1:44 (8)
11:09 (9)
2:53 (9)
11:58 (9)
49 (9)
15:11 (9)
3:13 (10)
16:40 (9)
1:29 (8)
18:33 (10)
1:53 (10)
18:56 (10)
23 (9)
19:52 (10)
56 (8)
20:17 (10)
25 (8)
20:17  Tanja Etu-Huitti
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English