Mehiläinen sprint, 27.8.2017, Liedon Parma Mynämäen Suunnistajat-52

D21 1. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-12 12-Maali Tulos  
1   Sanni Kivelä
Angelniemen Ankkuri
2:16 (4)
2:48 (3)
32 (1)
4:43 (3)
1:55 (1)
5:03 (3)
20 (1)
6:23 (1)
1:20 (1)
8:08 (1)
1:45 (2)
8:52 (1)
44 (1)
9:23 (1)
31 (1)
9:48 (1)
25 (2)
10:28 (1)
40 (1)
14:11 (1)
3:43 (1)
14:33 (1)
22 (3)
14:57 (1)
24 (3)
14:57  Sanni Kivelä
2   Suvi Ylikylä
Rastikarhut
2:12 (2)
2:45 (2)
33 (2)
4:40 (2)
1:55 (1)
5:02 (2)
22 (4)
6:30 (3)
1:28 (4)
8:14 (2)
1:44 (1)
9:04 (2)
50 (5)
9:37 (2)
33 (3)
10:01 (2)
24 (1)
10:41 (2)
40 (1)
14:29 (2)
3:48 (3)
14:49 (2)
20 (1)
15:11 (2)
22 (2)
15:11  Suvi Ylikylä
3   Elli Peltomäki
Rastikarhut
2:05 (1)
2:40 (1)
35 (3)
4:39 (1)
1:59 (3)
5:01 (1)
22 (4)
6:25 (2)
1:24 (2)
8:22 (3)
1:57 (7)
9:11 (3)
49 (4)
9:46 (3)
35 (5)
10:11 (3)
25 (2)
10:52 (3)
41 (3)
14:37 (3)
3:45 (2)
14:59 (3)
22 (3)
15:20 (3)
21 (1)
15:20  Elli Peltomäki
4   Sanna Ylikylä
Rastikarhut
2:17 (6)
2:54 (6)
37 (6)
4:58 (4)
2:04 (4)
5:23 (5)
25 (7)
6:52 (4)
1:29 (5)
8:43 (4)
1:51 (5)
9:31 (4)
48 (2)
10:07 (5)
36 (6)
10:33 (4)
26 (5)
11:17 (5)
44 (7)
15:07 (4)
3:50 (4)
15:29 (4)
22 (3)
15:53 (4)
24 (3)
15:53  Sanna Ylikylä
5   Anni Liimatainen
Turun Suunnistajat
2:28 (8)
3:04 (8)
36 (4)
5:08 (6)
2:04 (4)
5:29 (6)
21 (2)
6:54 (6)
1:25 (3)
8:44 (5)
1:50 (3)
9:32 (5)
48 (2)
10:06 (4)
34 (4)
10:33 (4)
27 (7)
11:16 (4)
43 (5)
15:09 (5)
3:53 (5)
15:30 (5)
21 (2)
15:54 (5)
24 (3)
15:54  Anni Liimatainen
6   Laura Jakobsson
Rastikarhut
2:14 (3)
2:51 (4)
37 (6)
5:09 (7)
2:18 (8)
5:32 (7)
23 (6)
7:12 (7)
1:40 (8)
9:02 (7)
1:50 (3)
9:52 (7)
50 (5)
10:23 (7)
31 (1)
10:48 (7)
25 (2)
11:29 (7)
41 (3)
-
-
15:39 (6)
-
16:03 (6)
24 (3)
16:03  Laura Jakobsson
7   Ida-Marie Cederberg
Pargas IF
2:16 (4)
2:52 (5)
36 (4)
5:00 (5)
2:08 (6)
5:21 (4)
21 (2)
6:52 (4)
1:31 (6)
8:46 (6)
1:54 (6)
9:36 (6)
50 (5)
10:12 (6)
36 (6)
10:38 (6)
26 (5)
11:21 (6)
43 (5)
15:18 (6)
3:57 (6)
15:41 (7)
23 (7)
16:07 (7)
26 (10)
16:07  Ida-Marie Cederberg
8   Essi Gustafsson
Rasti-Perniö
2:24 (7)
3:01 (7)
37 (6)
5:17 (8)
2:16 (7)
5:43 (8)
26 (9)
7:27 (8)
1:44 (10)
9:36 (8)
2:09 (9)
10:32 (8)
56 (8)
11:09 (8)
37 (8)
11:36 (8)
27 (7)
12:23 (8)
47 (8)
16:36 (7)
4:13 (7)
17:01 (8)
25 (9)
17:26 (8)
25 (8)
17:26  Essi Gustafsson
9   Maija Rajaniemi
Turun Suunnistajat
2:34 (9)
3:15 (9)
41 (10)
5:56 (9)
2:41 (10)
6:23 (9)
27 (10)
8:03 (9)
1:40 (8)
10:15 (9)
2:12 (10)
11:15 (9)
1:00 (9)
11:54 (9)
39 (9)
12:25 (9)
31 (10)
13:13 (9)
48 (9)
17:39 (8)
4:26 (8)
18:02 (9)
23 (7)
18:26 (9)
24 (3)
18:26  Maija Rajaniemi
10   Tanja Etu-Huitti
Maarian Mahti
2:49 (11)
3:27 (10)
38 (9)
6:14 (11)
2:47 (11)
6:41 (11)
27 (10)
8:18 (10)
1:37 (7)
10:26 (10)
2:08 (8)
11:35 (10)
1:09 (11)
12:16 (10)
41 (10)
12:45 (10)
29 (9)
13:35 (10)
50 (10)
18:34 (9)
4:59 (9)
18:56 (10)
22 (3)
19:22 (10)
26 (10)
19:22  Tanja Etu-Huitti
11   Anna Salmi
Maarian Mahti
2:48 (10)
3:32 (11)
44 (11)
6:06 (10)
2:34 (9)
6:31 (10)
25 (7)
8:23 (11)
1:52 (11)
10:59 (11)
2:36 (11)
12:04 (11)
1:05 (10)
12:47 (11)
43 (11)
13:19 (11)
32 (11)
14:13 (11)
54 (11)
19:13 (10)
5:00 (10)
19:43 (11)
30 (10)
20:08 (11)
25 (8)
20:08  Anna Salmi
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English