ESOC, JWSOC, EYSOC and WMSOC, Middle distance, 11.2.2017, Imatra, Finland

WOMEN 50 2. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-Maali Tulos  
1   Johanna Perkkalainen
Epilän Esa
2:16 (3)
5:07 (2)
2:51 (2)
8:17 (2)
3:10 (1)
11:51 (1)
3:34 (1)
15:08 (1)
3:17 (2)
20:30 (1)
5:22 (4)
22:54 (1)
2:24 (3)
25:37 (1)
2:43 (5)
25:47 (1)
10 (1)
25:47  Johanna Perkkalainen
2   Carina Sandberg
Saterbygdens OK
1:55 (1)
4:55 (1)
3:00 (3)
8:13 (1)
3:18 (2)
12:39 (2)
4:26 (4)
15:46 (2)
3:07 (1)
21:00 (2)
5:14 (3)
23:18 (2)
2:18 (2)
25:48 (2)
2:30 (2)
25:59 (2)
11 (6)
25:59  Carina Sandberg
3   Aija Tilvis
RasTiimi
2:32 (5)
5:22 (4)
2:50 (1)
8:40 (3)
3:18 (2)
14:16 (4)
5:36 (10)
17:34 (4)
3:18 (3)
22:47 (4)
5:13 (2)
25:03 (3)
2:16 (1)
27:29 (3)
2:26 (1)
27:39 (3)
10 (1)
27:39  Aija Tilvis
4   Mirka Oikkonen
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
1:55 (1)
5:14 (3)
3:19 (5)
8:58 (4)
3:44 (6)
12:50 (3)
3:52 (2)
17:23 (3)
4:33 (10)
22:33 (3)
5:10 (1)
25:10 (4)
2:37 (6)
27:45 (4)
2:35 (3)
27:56 (4)
11 (6)
27:56  Mirka Oikkonen
5   Arja Lotvonen
Laitasaaren Veto
3:16 (12)
6:47 (9)
3:31 (8)
10:05 (7)
3:18 (2)
14:36 (5)
4:31 (5)
18:15 (5)
3:39 (4)
24:13 (5)
5:58 (7)
26:46 (5)
2:33 (5)
29:22 (5)
2:36 (4)
29:32 (5)
10 (1)
29:32  Arja Lotvonen
6   Päivi Lassila
RasTiimi
3:00 (10)
6:31 (7)
3:31 (8)
10:38 (9)
4:07 (9)
14:52 (6)
4:14 (3)
18:52 (7)
4:00 (7)
24:36 (6)
5:44 (6)
27:14 (6)
2:38 (7)
30:01 (6)
2:47 (7)
30:12 (6)
11 (6)
30:12  Päivi Lassila
7   Tuija Katajamäki
Kauhavan Wisa
2:33 (6)
5:59 (6)
3:26 (6)
9:52 (6)
3:53 (7)
14:58 (7)
5:06 (7)
18:37 (6)
3:39 (4)
25:36 (7)
6:59 (8)
28:29 (7)
2:53 (9)
31:13 (7)
2:44 (6)
31:24 (7)
11 (6)
31:24  Tuija Katajamäki
8   Galina Balagurova
Moscow
3:02 (11)
6:32 (8)
3:30 (7)
10:37 (8)
4:05 (8)
16:52 (9)
6:15 (12)
21:13 (9)
4:21 (8)
28:33 (8)
7:20 (9)
31:17 (8)
2:44 (8)
34:08 (8)
2:51 (9)
34:20 (8)
12 (10)
34:20  Galina Balagurova
9   Oksana Martyanova
Nizhniy Novgorod
2:26 (4)
5:31 (5)
3:05 (4)
9:02 (5)
3:31 (5)
20:08 (13)
11:06 (14)
23:56 (13)
3:48 (6)
29:19 (9)
5:23 (5)
31:45 (9)
2:26 (4)
34:35 (9)
2:50 (8)
34:45 (9)
10 (1)
34:45  Oksana Martyanova
10   Charlotte Lindkvist
IK Jarl Rattvik
2:48 (8)
6:52 (10)
4:04 (10)
11:31 (10)
4:39 (11)
16:40 (8)
5:09 (8)
21:10 (8)
4:30 (9)
31:01 (10)
9:51 (13)
34:10 (10)
3:09 (11)
37:35 (10)
3:25 (11)
37:49 (10)
14 (14)
37:49  Charlotte Lindkvist
11   Marja Erkkilä
Rasti-Jussit
2:59 (9)
7:52 (12)
4:53 (13)
12:06 (11)
4:14 (10)
18:09 (11)
6:03 (11)
23:02 (10)
4:53 (12)
31:16 (12)
8:14 (12)
34:20 (12)
3:04 (10)
37:43 (11)
3:23 (10)
37:55 (11)
12 (10)
37:55  Marja Erkkilä
12   Helena Konigsson
Robertsfors IK
4:05 (13)
8:39 (13)
4:34 (11)
13:39 (13)
5:00 (13)
18:43 (12)
5:04 (6)
23:24 (12)
4:41 (11)
31:02 (11)
7:38 (10)
34:18 (11)
3:16 (12)
37:46 (12)
3:28 (12)
37:58 (12)
12 (10)
37:58  Helena Konigsson
13   Lea Pirttilä
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
2:35 (7)
7:18 (11)
4:43 (12)
12:15 (12)
4:57 (12)
17:42 (10)
5:27 (9)
23:17 (11)
5:35 (14)
31:25 (13)
8:08 (11)
35:11 (13)
3:46 (13)
38:57 (13)
3:46 (14)
39:07 (13)
10 (1)
39:07  Lea Pirttilä
14   Jackie Tarnopolsky
DontGetLost Adventure Running
4:55 (14)
10:17 (14)
5:22 (14)
15:39 (14)
5:22 (14)
22:58 (14)
7:19 (13)
28:14 (14)
5:16 (13)
40:57 (14)
12:43 (14)
45:13 (14)
4:16 (14)
48:45 (14)
3:32 (13)
48:57 (14)
12 (10)
48:57  Jackie Tarnopolsky
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English