ESOC, JWSOC, EYSOC and WMSOC, Middle distance, 11.2.2017, Imatra, Finland

Women

Smart Follow

          Lähtöaika Väliaika
2,3 km
Väliaika
4,7 km
Maali
11,0 km
 
1.   Tove Alexandersson SWESweden  SWE  11:33:00   8:23 (1)  18:27 (1)  43:12  
2.   Mariya Kechkina RUSRussian Federation  RUS  11:29:00   9:47 (12)  20:14 (12)  44:45  
3.   Alena Trapeznikova RUSRussian Federation  RUS  11:19:00   9:15 (4)  18:46 (2)  45:20  
4.   Anastasia Kravchenko RUSRussian Federation  RUS  11:09:00   9:49 (13)  20:07 (11)  45:59  
5.   Salla Koskela FINFinland  FIN  11:27:00   9:41 (10)  19:30 (5)  46:20  
5.   Polina Frolova RUSRussian Federation  RUS  11:35:00   9:05 (2)  19:06 (3)  46:20  
7.   Iuliia Tarasenko RUSRussian Federation  RUS  11:13:00   9:06 (3)  19:11 (4)  46:39  
8.   Tatyana Oborina RUSRussian Federation  RUS  11:25:00   9:27 (7)  19:37 (7)  46:49  
9.   Frida Sandberg SWESweden  SWE  11:15:00   9:26 (6)  19:32 (6)  47:20  
10.   Milka Reponen FINFinland  FIN  11:03:00   9:33 (8)  19:39 (8)  47:37  
10.   Magdalena Olsson SWESweden  SWE  11:23:00   9:42 (11)  19:40 (9)  47:37  
12.   Mirka Suutari FINFinland  FIN  10:59:00   9:18 (5)  20:18 (13)  48:00  
13.   Linda Lindkvist SWESweden  SWE  11:07:00   10:00 (15)  20:37 (14)  48:07  
14.   Hanna Eriksson SWESweden  SWE  11:01:00   9:38 (9)  20:03 (10)  48:29  
15.   Mira Kaskinen FINFinland  FIN  11:21:00   10:07 (17)  20:51 (17)  49:23  
16.   Kseniya Tretyakova RUSRussian Federation  RUS  11:05:00   10:48 (20)  21:24 (19)  49:42  
17.   Sonja Morsky FINFinland  FIN  11:31:00   10:09 (18)  20:44 (15)  50:28  
18.   Marjut Turunen FINFinland  FIN  11:17:00   10:52 (21)  21:09 (18)  50:44  
19.   Evelina Wickbom SWESweden  SWE  11:11:00   9:55 (14)  20:45 (16)  50:46  
20.   Gabriele Andrasiuniene LTULithuania  LTU  10:53:00   11:43 (25)  22:53 (24)  52:23  
21.   Sanna Pusa FINFinland  FIN  10:33:00   10:00 (15)  22:48 (22)  53:40  
22.   Johanka Simkova CZECzech Republic  CZE  10:31:00   10:24 (19)  22:29 (20)  53:48  
23.   Evely Kaasiku ESTEstonia  EST  10:49:00   11:10 (23)  22:31 (21)  54:39  
24.   Evine Westli Andersen NORNorway  NOR  10:51:00   10:53 (22)  22:52 (23)  55:12  
25.   Liga Valdmane LATLatvia  LAT  10:45:00   11:43 (25)  23:02 (25)  57:03  
26.   Katerina Neumannova CZECzech Republic  CZE  10:35:00   11:26 (24)  24:25 (26)  57:23  
27.   Stefania Corradini ITAItaly  ITA  10:47:00   14:03 (28)  26:57 (28)  58:30  
28.   Kristyna Kolinova CZECzech Republic  CZE  10:55:00   11:55 (27)  25:59 (27)  59:02  
29.   Aksana Buyakova BLRBelarus  BLR  10:37:00   17:03 (30)  31:50 (29)  1:16:37  
30.   Stina Bridgeman USAUnited States  USA  10:39:00   16:27 (29)  35:37 (30)  1:24:46  
   Anna Nilsson Simkovics AUTAustria  AUT  10:41:00         hylätty  
   Petra Hancova CZECzech Republic  CZE  10:43:00         hylätty  
   Daisy Kudre ESTEstonia  EST  10:57:00         hylätty  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English