ESOC, JWSOC, EYSOC and WMSOC, Middle distance, 11.2.2017, Imatra, Finland

M60

Nro Nimi Seura   1. päivä 2. päivä Emit
555Tapio TikkanenSavon SuuntaFIN13:01:0010:48:00   3481595
556Keijo KattelusLuumäen RastiFIN13:03:0010:46:00   3488368
557Timo AaltoTurengin SarastusFIN13:05:0010:44:00   3494226
558Leanid YazykouAzimut SpartakBLR13:07:0010:42:00   1005
559Juha TolonenHankasalmen HankaFIN13:09:0010:40:00   3453149
560Henry NybergOK TrianFIN13:11:0010:38:00   3454329
561Heikki PeltonenItä-Päijänteen RastiFIN13:13:0010:36:00   3481090
562Harald MaennelOL Team WehrsdorfGER13:15:0010:34:00   1067
563Juris KokinsMeridians OKLAT13:17:0010:32:00   1079
564Jukka-Pekka RantioHauhon SisuFIN13:19:0010:30:00   1041
565Esko TurunenSonkajärven PahkaFIN13:21:0010:28:00   3394970
566Roger WickholmOK TrianFIN13:23:0010:26:00   1051
567Markku KotalaLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN13:25:0010:24:00   1026
568Bengt TunisIF FemmanFIN13:27:0010:22:00   3481637
569Jarmo VainioHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN13:29:0010:20:00   3484086
570Hannu LavonenMiehikkälän VilkasFIN13:31:0010:18:00   1027
571Mindaugas DindaOK DainavaLTU13:33:0010:16:00   1088
572Timo AhlrothTurengin SarastusFIN13:35:0010:14:00   3496429
573Sergej SonnenbergOsnabruecker TBGER13:37:0010:12:00   1340
574Esa MaajärviLappeen RientoFIN13:39:0010:10:00   3499597
575Jaakko KäyhköRastiPiikkiöFIN13:41:0010:08:00   1202
576Pekka ValkonenSavon SuuntaFIN13:43:0010:06:00   3459021
577Jouni MoisanderRasti-VihtiFIN13:45:0010:04:00   3493640
578Keijo TaljaOK77FIN13:47:0010:02:00   3560133
579Björn-Erik WickholmOK RaseborgFIN13:49:0010:00:00   1049
580Reijo HonkanenTurengin SarastusFIN13:51:009:58:00   3499332
581Esa JuuraKankaanpään SuunnistajatFIN13:53:009:56:00   3497260
582Pekka PulkkinenJoutsenon KullervoFIN13:55:009:54:00   3394152
583Esko TurkkaKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN13:57:009:52:00   3496155
584Martin WickholmOK TrianFIN13:59:009:50:00   1050
585Esko UddSOC AsikkalaFIN14:01:009:48:00   3488327
586Ville LaukkaRaisu LumousFIN14:03:009:46:00   1196
587Hannu VäätäinenItä-Päijänteen RastiFIN14:05:009:44:00   3477437
588Timo Halla-AhoAlajärven AnkkuritFIN14:07:009:42:00   3457660
589Reima LiikkanenLahden TaimiFIN14:09:009:40:00   3484912
590Martti PihlajamaaVetelin UrheilijatFIN14:11:009:38:00   3711975
591Martti LeppäläHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN14:13:009:36:00   3501509
592Vjaceslavs DedelisOK StigaLAT14:15:009:34:00   1077
593Ilkka KotalaSuunta 2000FIN14:17:009:32:00   1025
594Matti KotilainenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN14:19:009:30:00   3486255
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English