22.7.2017 Säkylän II Mansikkamaraton

Puoli miehet

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Maali
21,1 km
 
1.   Roope Koskinen Kalevan Rasti    11:00:00   1:14:47  
2.   Igor Popov Köyliön Lallit    11:00:00   1:17:11  
3.   Joonas Ylikahri Noormarkun Nopsa    11:00:00   1:21:11  
4.   Juha Ylikahri Siikaisten Sisu    11:00:00   1:26:31  
5.   Jani Lempinen FMR    11:00:00   1:28:09  
6.   Tommi Holmgren Helsinki Triathlon    11:00:00   1:28:12  
7.   Erkki Rintala Ullavan Kilpa UK    11:00:00   1:28:35  
8.   Reijo Savioja Säkylä    11:00:00   1:29:24  
9.   Augusti Kankare     11:00:00   1:32:10  
10.   Antti Maisi Nurmijärvi    11:00:00   1:32:16  
11.   Pekka Vähä-Vahe Hangon Hyrskyt    11:00:00   1:33:51  
12.   Jarmo Rintala Ullavan Kilpa UK    11:00:00   1:34:52  
13.   Joonas Vainio Rauma    11:00:00   1:35:31  
14.   Eero Rantala Atlas Fysio    11:00:00   1:36:24  
15.   Hannu Tohni Telia Runners Finland    11:00:00   1:37:02  
16.   Jukka Sarpila Villa Elo    11:00:00   1:37:18  
17.   Jari Liesmäki TTTalli    11:00:00   1:37:26  
18.   Eero Pouru KylVe    11:00:00   1:38:00  
19.   Markus Hotanen Suunnittelutoimisto Hotanen Oy    11:00:00   1:39:12  
20.   Ilpo Ikonen FMR    11:00:00   1:39:24  
21.   Jukka Luoma-Halkola     11:00:00   1:41:02  
22.   Andrii Bogush Marjatila Laaksonen    11:00:00   1:41:18  
23.   Daniil Drumov Marjatila Laaksonen    11:00:00   1:41:40  
24.   Pasi Malinen Eura    11:00:00   1:42:05  
25.   Jouni Mäkelä APK-maratoonarit    11:00:00   1:43:51  
26.   Risto Kuusisto Säkylä    11:00:00   1:45:48  
27.   Janne Hilden PoKu    11:00:00   1:46:31  
28.   Vadyslav Glazatov Marjatila Laaksonen    11:00:00   1:46:40  
29.   Mikael Cornu KTA    11:00:00   1:47:04  
30.   Aleksi Liukko-Sipi Kakkurin Mylväys    11:00:00   1:47:05  
31.   Marko Toivo NOT-OK PKS SK    11:00:00   1:47:10  
32.   Petri Haromo Team Raju    11:00:00   1:49:25  
33.   Juhani Kortelahti Punkalaidun    11:00:00   1:50:53  
34.   Pentti Mylläri Adios!    11:00:00   1:51:38  
35.   Timo Jaakkola Harjavallan Jymy    11:00:00   1:52:38  
36.   Asko Kokkonen Vampulan Urheilijat    11:00:00   1:52:40  
37.   Mika Lehtinen Rauma    11:00:00   1:55:09  
38.   Matti Hannuksela Team Hiukkala    11:00:00   1:56:23  
39.   Seppo Anttila Hämeenlinna    11:00:00   1:56:42  
40.   Markku Haapaniemi Preiviikin kiri ry    11:00:00   1:58:28  
41.   Nicke Andersson Piispanristi    11:00:00   1:59:26  
42.   Jukka Heiskanen Musketöörit    11:00:00   1:59:56  
43.   Markus Virtanen Musketöörit    11:00:00   1:59:56  
44.   Antti Taberman Even juoksukoulu, Loimaa    11:00:00   2:00:09  
45.   Viktor Lavryk Marjatila Laaksonen    11:00:00   2:00:31  
46.   Olavi Uusitalo Säkylän Urheilijat    11:00:00   2:02:06  
47.   Jarmo Leino Rauma    11:00:00   2:02:39  
48.   Serhii Shuvar Marjatila Laaksonen    11:00:00   2:03:26  
49.   Tero Ketonen Pöytyä    11:00:00   2:07:09  
50.   Jari Laaksonen Marjatila Laaksonen    11:00:00   2:07:39  
51.   Heikki Helinko     11:00:00   2:09:32  
52.   Raimo Mankinen Pyhämaan Pyry    11:00:00   2:12:25  
53.   Tero Holm     11:00:00   2:14:16  
54.   Pasi Ilkka Sähköpässit    11:00:00   2:25:11  
55.   Juhani Mäkirinta Raisio    11:00:00   2:26:02  
56.   Dan Pada     11:00:00   2:26:13  
57.   Petteri Kuokkanen Sähkötossut    11:00:00   2:27:20  
58.   Dmytro Bereznyuk Marjatila Laaksonen    11:00:00   2:37:29  
59.   Mikael Grönroos     11:00:00   2:46:29  
60.   Paavo Välimäki Häjyt    11:00:00   2:50:12  
   Sergei Detkov Köyliön Lallit    11:00:00   keskeytti  
   Ville Immonen Nurmijärvi    11:00:00   ei läht.  
   Arto Rantahalvari Säkylä    11:00:00   ei läht.  

Sarjat:

| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English