22.7.2017 Säkylän II Mansikkamaraton

Puoli kaikki

Lähtölista

136Jari LaaksonenMarjatila Laaksonen11:00:00   136PM55
137Olavi UusitaloSäkylän Urheilijat11:00:00   137PM65
139Paavo VälimäkiHäjyt11:00:00   139PM65
151Dmytro BereznyukMarjatila Laaksonen11:00:00   151PMYL
152Sergei DetkovKöyliön Lallit11:00:00   152PMYL
153Daniil DrumovMarjatila Laaksonen11:00:00   153PMYL
154Vadyslav GlazatovMarjatila Laaksonen11:00:00   154PMYL
155Markku HaapaniemiPreiviikin kiri ry11:00:00   155PMYL
156Jukka HeiskanenMusketöörit11:00:00   156PMYL
157Tommi HolmgrenHelsinki Triathlon11:00:00   157PMYL
158Markus HotanenSuunnittelutoimisto Hotanen Oy11:00:00   158PMYL
159Ville ImmonenNurmijärvi11:00:00   159PMYL
160Augusti Kankare11:00:00   160PMYL
161Roope KoskinenKalevan Rasti11:00:00   161PMYL
162Risto KuusistoSäkylä11:00:00   162PMYL
163Viktor LavrykMarjatila Laaksonen11:00:00   163PMYL
164Jani LempinenFMR11:00:00   164PMYL
165Aleksi Liukko-SipiKakkurin Mylväys11:00:00   165PMYL
166Jukka Luoma-Halkola11:00:00   166PMYL
167Juhani MäkirintaRaisio11:00:00   167PMYL
168Dan Pada11:00:00   168PMYL
169Igor PopovKöyliön Lallit11:00:00   169PMYL
170Erkki RintalaUllavan Kilpa UK11:00:00   170PMYL
171Jukka SarpilaVilla Elo11:00:00   171PMYL
172Serhii ShuvarMarjatila Laaksonen11:00:00   172PMYL
173Antti TabermanEven juoksukoulu, Loimaa11:00:00   173PMYL
174Marko ToivoNOT-OK PKS SK11:00:00   174PMYL
175Joonas VainioRauma11:00:00   175PMYL
176Markus VirtanenMusketöörit11:00:00   176PMYL
177Joonas YlikahriNoormarkun Nopsa11:00:00   177PMYL
178Nicke AnderssonPiispanristi11:00:00   178PM40
179Janne HildenPoKu11:00:00   179PM40
180Timo JaakkolaHarjavallan Jymy11:00:00   180PM40
181Tero KetonenPöytyä11:00:00   181PM40
182Petteri KuokkanenSähkötossut11:00:00   182PM40
183Mika LehtinenRauma11:00:00   183PM40
184Arto RantahalvariSäkylä11:00:00   184PM40
185Juha YlikahriSiikaisten Sisu11:00:00   185PM40
186Seppo AnttilaHämeenlinna11:00:00   186PM50
187Matti HannukselaTeam Hiukkala11:00:00   187PM50
188Jarmo LeinoRauma11:00:00   188PM50
189Raimo MankinenPyhämaan Pyry11:00:00   189PM50
190Jarmo RintalaUllavan Kilpa UK11:00:00   190PM50
191Hannu TohniTelia Runners Finland11:00:00   191PM50
192Asko KokkonenVampulan Urheilijat11:00:00   192PM55
193Eero PouruKylVe11:00:00   193PM55
194Reijo SaviojaSäkylä11:00:00   194PM55
195Pekka Vähä-VaheHangon Hyrskyt11:00:00   195PM55
196Mikael CornuKTA11:00:00   196PM60
197Mikael Grönroos11:00:00   197PM60
198Heikki Helinko11:00:00   198PM65
199Ilpo IkonenFMR11:00:00   199PM65
200Juhani KortelahtiPunkalaidun11:00:00   200PM65
201Pentti MylläriAdios!11:00:00   201PM65
203Petri HaromoTeam Raju11:00:00   203PM40
204Anna Ahola11:00:00   204PNYL
205Katri HujalaTeam RAJU11:00:00   205PNYL
206Sanna JaatinenVirastokeskuksen Vikkelät11:00:00   206PNYL
207Laura Kerola11:00:00   207PNYL
208Mervi Laine11:00:00   208PNYL
209Suvi LehtonenPudasjärven Urheilijat11:00:00   209PNYL
211Laura Sinikallas11:00:00   211PNYL
212Pernilla Böhling11:00:00   212PN40
213Elina HannukselaTeam Hiukkala11:00:00   213PN40
214Kati HaromoTeam Raju11:00:00   214PN40
215Sari JanhunenLappeenranta11:00:00   215PN40
216Leena KiviHarjavalta11:00:00   216PN40
217Terhi MännistöNakkilan Vire11:00:00   217PN40
218Tiia OjavalliKöyliön fysioterapia Oy11:00:00   218PN40
219Linda RinnePori11:00:00   219PN40
220Monika TurganLuja11:00:00   220PN40
221Tuula KykyläVamPu11:00:00   221PN50
222Katri SuomelaFMR11:00:00   222PN50
223Leena JukarainenLahti Sport 35+11:00:00   223PN60
224Anna Leino11:00:00   224PN60
227Andrii BogushMarjatila Laaksonen11:00:00   227PMYL
228Pasi MalinenEura11:00:00   228PM60
229Antti MaisiNurmijärvi11:00:00   229PM50
230Eero RantalaAtlas Fysio11:00:00   230PMYL
231Jouni MäkeläAPK-maratoonarit11:00:00   231PM40
232Ritva Heinonen11:00:00   232PN50
233Sini SahaHuittinen11:00:00   233PNYL
234Jari LiesmäkiTTTalli11:00:00   234PMYL
235Tero Holm11:00:00   235PMYL
236Pasi IlkkaSähköpässit11:00:00   236PMYL

Sarjat:

| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English