Lapin Lumirastit 2017

H70 1. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-Maali Tulos  
1   Jorma Hyyryläinen
Juvan Urheilijat
2:32 (1)
3:39 (1)
1:07 (1)
5:32 (1)
1:53 (1)
8:21 (2)
2:49 (2)
10:03 (2)
1:42 (4)
11:06 (2)
1:03 (1)
12:08 (1)
1:02 (1)
12:08 (1)
-
12:08  Jorma Hyyryläinen
2   Paavo Inkinen
Rasti-Jyry
2:34 (2)
3:45 (2)
1:11 (2)
5:45 (2)
2:00 (2)
8:18 (1)
2:33 (1)
9:57 (1)
1:39 (2)
11:00 (1)
1:03 (1)
12:10 (2)
1:10 (2)
12:10 (2)
-
12:10  Paavo Inkinen
3   Mauno Hanhela
Haukiputaan Heitto
2:35 (3)
3:48 (3)
1:13 (3)
5:50 (3)
2:02 (4)
8:46 (3)
2:56 (3)
10:22 (3)
1:36 (1)
11:33 (3)
1:11 (4)
12:43 (3)
1:10 (2)
12:42 (3)
-
12:42  Mauno Hanhela
4   Seppo Määttä
Kemijärven Urheilijat
2:58 (8)
4:30 (9)
1:32 (10)
6:38 (6)
2:08 (5)
10:18 (9)
3:40 (16)
-
-
-
-
12:50 (4)
-
12:50 (4)
-
12:50  Seppo Määttä
5   Matts Engvall
Bodens Bandyklu
2:52 (6)
4:10 (5)
1:18 (4)
6:36 (5)
2:26 (10)
9:35 (4)
2:59 (5)
11:33 (4)
1:58 (6)
12:43 (4)
1:10 (3)
13:53 (5)
1:10 (2)
13:53 (5)
-
13:53  Matts Engvall
6   Jussi Viitasaari
Nivalan Suunnistajat
2:45 (5)
4:09 (4)
1:24 (7)
6:30 (4)
2:21 (7)
9:42 (5)
3:12 (8)
11:46 (5)
2:04 (7)
-
-
14:05 (6)
-
14:05 (6)
-
14:05  Jussi Viitasaari
7   Eero Juola
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
3:03 (11)
4:24 (7)
1:21 (6)
6:47 (8)
2:23 (8)
10:01 (7)
3:14 (10)
12:18 (6)
2:17 (11)
13:33 (5)
1:15 (7)
14:56 (7)
1:23 (10)
14:56 (7)
-
14:56  Eero Juola
8   Kimmo Kettunen
Säyneisen Salpa
3:00 (9)
4:27 (8)
1:27 (8)
6:40 (7)
2:13 (6)
9:52 (6)
3:12 (8)
12:18 (6)
2:26 (15)
13:45 (6)
1:27 (9)
15:02 (8)
1:17 (6)
15:03 (8)
1 (15)
15:03  Kimmo Kettunen
9   Leo Jokinen
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
2:44 (4)
6:04 (17)
3:20 (19)
8:04 (15)
2:00 (2)
11:06 (14)
3:02 (6)
12:46 (10)
1:40 (3)
-
-
15:14 (9)
-
15:14 (9)
-
15:14  Leo Jokinen
10   Esko Taipalus
Rastiketut
3:00 (9)
4:20 (6)
1:20 (5)
6:47 (8)
2:27 (11)
10:10 (8)
3:23 (12)
12:34 (8)
2:24 (14)
13:56 (7)
1:22 (8)
15:17 (10)
1:21 (8)
15:16 (10)
-
15:16  Esko Taipalus
11   Ilmari Mäkilä
Espoon Suunta
2:55 (7)
4:51 (11)
1:56 (17)
7:28 (11)
2:37 (14)
10:46 (11)
3:18 (11)
13:01 (12)
2:15 (9)
14:14 (8)
1:13 (6)
15:31 (11)
1:17 (6)
15:31 (11)
-
15:31  Ilmari Mäkilä
12   Lauri Mustonen
Alatornion Pirkat
3:52 (17)
5:38 (16)
1:46 (14)
8:03 (14)
2:25 (9)
10:59 (12)
2:56 (3)
13:16 (13)
2:17 (11)
14:28 (10)
1:12 (5)
15:41 (12)
1:13 (5)
15:41 (12)
-
15:41  Lauri Mustonen
13   Olle Adolfsson
Lerums SOK
3:31 (15)
5:00 (12)
1:29 (9)
7:30 (12)
2:30 (13)
11:00 (13)
3:30 (14)
12:53 (11)
1:53 (5)
14:20 (9)
1:27 (9)
15:46 (13)
1:26 (12)
15:47 (13)
1 (15)
15:47  Olle Adolfsson
14   Asko Harvala
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
3:09 (12)
4:47 (10)
1:38 (12)
7:14 (10)
2:27 (11)
10:22 (10)
3:08 (7)
12:37 (9)
2:15 (9)
-
-
16:05 (14)
-
16:06 (14)
1 (15)
16:06  Asko Harvala
15   Oiva Kaasalainen
Suunta-Sepot
3:46 (16)
5:32 (15)
1:46 (14)
8:30 (16)
2:58 (17)
12:03 (16)
3:33 (15)
14:20 (14)
2:17 (11)
15:57 (11)
1:37 (12)
17:29 (15)
1:32 (14)
17:28 (15)
-
17:28  Oiva Kaasalainen
16   Kjell Mörtberg
Bodens Bandyklu
3:30 (14)
5:11 (13)
1:41 (13)
7:56 (13)
2:45 (16)
11:25 (15)
3:29 (13)
14:35 (15)
3:10 (17)
-
-
17:43 (16)
-
17:44 (16)
1 (15)
17:44  Kjell Mörtberg
17   Olle Dalhägg
ÖIF
3:18 (13)
5:22 (14)
2:04 (18)
8:33 (17)
3:11 (18)
12:37 (17)
4:04 (18)
15:05 (16)
2:28 (16)
16:33 (12)
1:28 (11)
17:58 (17)
1:25 (11)
17:58 (17)
-
17:58  Olle Dalhägg
18   Måns Åkerblom
Gamlakarleby IF
6:14 (19)
7:51 (19)
1:37 (11)
10:29 (19)
2:38 (15)
14:09 (18)
3:40 (16)
16:17 (17)
2:08 (8)
17:58 (13)
1:41 (13)
19:19 (18)
1:21 (8)
19:20 (18)
1 (15)
19:20  Måns Åkerblom
19   Eje Andersson
Bodens Bandyklu
4:45 (18)
6:35 (18)
1:50 (16)
9:46 (18)
3:11 (18)
14:24 (19)
4:38 (19)
17:48 (18)
3:24 (18)
19:31 (14)
1:43 (14)
21:01 (19)
1:30 (13)
21:01 (19)
-
21:01  Eje Andersson
   Åke Saloniemi
SK Gränsen
3:37
6:15
2:38
9:12
2:57
12:39
3:27
-
-
25:36
-
27:03
1:27
27:03
-
hylätty  Åke Saloniemi
   Vesa Herttuainen
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
-
7:52
-
10:09
2:17
12:56
2:47
14:59
2:03
16:13
1:14
17:29
1:16
17:29
-
hylätty  Vesa Herttuainen
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English