Lapin Lumirastit 2017

H55 1. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-Maali Tulos  
1   Asko Sippola
Kuortaneen Kunto
1:30 (2)
2:36 (1)
1:06 (1)
3:23 (1)
47 (2)
4:35 (3)
1:12 (6)
5:59 (1)
1:24 (1)
8:12 (1)
2:13 (1)
9:20 (1)
1:08 (3)
10:51 (1)
1:31 (6)
11:48 (1)
57 (1)
12:50 (1)
1:02 (3)
12:50 (1)
-
12:50  Asko Sippola
2   Jari Maunuksela
Tarpian Suunta
1:37 (5)
3:06 (4)
1:29 (6)
3:59 (4)
53 (7)
4:57 (4)
58 (1)
6:40 (4)
1:43 (5)
9:01 (4)
2:21 (4)
10:05 (4)
1:04 (1)
11:25 (2)
1:20 (1)
12:23 (2)
58 (2)
13:23 (2)
1:00 (2)
13:23 (2)
-
13:23  Jari Maunuksela
3   Eero Haapasalmi
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
1:30 (2)
2:39 (3)
1:09 (2)
3:24 (2)
45 (1)
4:32 (2)
1:08 (5)
6:08 (2)
1:36 (2)
8:22 (2)
2:14 (2)
9:55 (2)
1:33 (6)
11:25 (2)
1:30 (5)
12:27 (3)
1:02 (4)
13:31 (3)
1:04 (5)
13:30 (3)
-
13:30  Eero Haapasalmi
4   Arto Vilppola
Suunta 2000
1:29 (1)
2:38 (2)
1:09 (2)
3:26 (3)
48 (3)
4:30 (1)
1:04 (2)
6:15 (3)
1:45 (6)
8:40 (3)
2:25 (6)
10:02 (3)
1:22 (5)
11:28 (4)
1:26 (3)
12:33 (4)
1:05 (6)
13:41 (4)
1:08 (8)
13:40 (4)
-
13:40  Arto Vilppola
5   Hannu Heiskanen
Sonkajärven Pahka
1:30 (2)
3:10 (5)
1:40 (10)
4:05 (7)
55 (9)
5:10 (5)
1:05 (3)
6:46 (5)
1:36 (2)
9:07 (5)
2:21 (4)
10:55 (6)
1:48 (10)
12:18 (5)
1:23 (2)
13:18 (5)
1:00 (3)
14:14 (5)
56 (1)
14:14 (5)
-
14:14  Hannu Heiskanen
6   Pertti Ovaska
Epilän Esa
1:45 (7)
3:18 (8)
1:33 (7)
4:09 (8)
51 (4)
5:24 (7)
1:15 (7)
7:13 (6)
1:49 (8)
9:48 (7)
2:35 (7)
10:52 (5)
1:04 (1)
12:21 (6)
1:29 (4)
13:36 (6)
1:15 (8)
14:42 (6)
1:06 (7)
14:41 (6)
-
14:41  Pertti Ovaska
7   Ari Martikainen
Haapamäen Urheilijat
1:45 (7)
3:28 (10)
1:43 (11)
4:22 (9)
54 (8)
5:28 (8)
1:06 (4)
7:16 (7)
1:48 (7)
9:36 (6)
2:20 (3)
11:15 (7)
1:39 (8)
13:00 (7)
1:45 (8)
14:06 (7)
1:06 (7)
15:09 (7)
1:03 (4)
15:09 (7)
-
15:09  Ari Martikainen
8   Markku Laine
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
1:47 (9)
3:11 (6)
1:24 (4)
4:02 (5)
51 (4)
5:20 (6)
1:18 (8)
7:23 (9)
2:03 (10)
10:02 (8)
2:39 (8)
11:19 (8)
1:17 (4)
13:03 (8)
1:44 (7)
14:21 (8)
1:18 (10)
15:36 (8)
1:15 (11)
15:35 (8)
-
15:35  Markku Laine
9   Ismo Paukku
Itä-Päijänteen Rasti
1:38 (6)
3:12 (7)
1:34 (8)
4:04 (6)
52 (6)
5:34 (9)
1:30 (11)
7:16 (7)
1:42 (4)
11:10 (11)
3:54 (12)
12:44 (11)
1:34 (7)
14:42 (11)
1:58 (9)
15:45 (9)
1:03 (5)
16:49 (9)
1:04 (5)
16:49 (9)
-
16:49  Ismo Paukku
10   Jari Mahlamäki
Teuvan Rivakka
2:02 (12)
3:38 (12)
1:36 (9)
4:37 (11)
59 (11)
6:00 (11)
1:23 (9)
8:02 (11)
2:02 (9)
10:48 (10)
2:46 (10)
12:31 (9)
1:43 (9)
14:32 (9)
2:01 (10)
15:47 (10)
1:15 (8)
17:00 (10)
1:13 (10)
17:00 (10)
-
17:00  Jari Mahlamäki
11   Ari Enroth
Rajamäen Rykmentti
2:00 (11)
3:27 (9)
1:27 (5)
4:23 (10)
56 (10)
5:46 (10)
1:23 (9)
7:52 (10)
2:06 (11)
10:31 (9)
2:39 (8)
12:32 (10)
2:01 (12)
14:35 (10)
2:03 (11)
15:54 (11)
1:19 (11)
17:03 (11)
1:09 (9)
17:03 (11)
-
17:03  Ari Enroth
12   Håkan Tholerud
Sweden
1:54 (10)
3:37 (11)
1:43 (11)
4:37 (11)
1:00 (12)
6:30 (12)
1:53 (12)
8:41 (12)
2:11 (12)
11:59 (12)
3:18 (11)
13:57 (12)
1:58 (11)
16:06 (12)
2:09 (12)
17:45 (12)
1:39 (13)
19:03 (12)
1:18 (12)
19:04 (12)
1 (13)
19:04  Håkan Tholerud
13   Björn Samuelsson
OK Renen
2:07 (13)
6:18 (13)
4:11 (13)
7:37 (13)
1:19 (13)
9:43 (13)
2:06 (13)
12:29 (13)
2:46 (13)
16:33 (13)
4:04 (13)
21:18 (13)
4:45 (13)
24:26 (13)
3:08 (13)
25:52 (13)
1:26 (12)
27:12 (13)
1:20 (13)
27:11 (13)
-
27:11  Björn Samuelsson
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English