Lapin Lumirastit 2017

H50 1. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-Maali Tulos  
1   Petri Kotro
Kaakon Rasti
1:36 (3)
2:46 (3)
1:10 (2)
3:39 (3)
53 (6)
4:36 (2)
57 (1)
6:06 (2)
1:30 (1)
8:12 (1)
2:06 (1)
9:07 (1)
55 (1)
10:17 (1)
1:10 (1)
11:14 (1)
57 (2)
12:06 (1)
52 (1)
12:06 (1)
-
12:06  Petri Kotro
2   Kimmo Määttä
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
1:28 (1)
2:37 (1)
1:09 (1)
3:26 (1)
49 (2)
4:28 (1)
1:02 (2)
6:01 (1)
1:33 (3)
8:14 (2)
2:13 (2)
9:26 (2)
1:12 (4)
10:49 (2)
1:23 (2)
11:45 (2)
56 (1)
12:42 (2)
57 (2)
12:42 (2)
-
12:42  Kimmo Määttä
3   Olli Savikko
Tarpian Suunta
1:38 (4)
2:55 (4)
1:17 (4)
3:45 (4)
50 (4)
4:52 (4)
1:07 (4)
6:30 (4)
1:38 (4)
9:15 (4)
2:45 (8)
10:20 (4)
1:05 (2)
12:07 (5)
1:47 (7)
13:06 (3)
59 (3)
14:04 (3)
58 (4)
14:04 (3)
-
14:04  Olli Savikko
4   Jorma Ojalainen
SK Vuoksi
1:43 (5)
3:04 (5)
1:21 (6)
3:55 (5)
51 (5)
5:07 (5)
1:12 (6)
6:49 (5)
1:42 (5)
9:24 (5)
2:35 (5)
10:43 (5)
1:19 (5)
12:06 (4)
1:23 (2)
13:06 (3)
1:00 (4)
14:08 (4)
1:02 (5)
14:07 (4)
-
14:07  Jorma Ojalainen
5   Kimmo Gynther
Itä-Hämeen Rasti
1:31 (2)
2:43 (2)
1:12 (3)
3:32 (2)
49 (2)
4:45 (3)
1:13 (8)
6:16 (3)
1:31 (2)
8:57 (3)
2:41 (7)
10:08 (3)
1:11 (3)
11:33 (3)
1:25 (4)
14:25 (5)
2:52 (12)
15:22 (5)
57 (2)
15:21 (5)
-
15:21  Kimmo Gynther
6   Keijo Vaara
Lapin Veikot
1:48 (7)
3:12 (8)
1:24 (7)
4:29 (8)
1:17 (11)
5:50 (9)
1:21 (9)
7:35 (8)
1:45 (6)
10:13 (8)
2:38 (6)
12:33 (7)
2:20 (8)
14:03 (6)
1:30 (5)
15:14 (6)
1:11 (5)
16:19 (6)
1:05 (6)
16:20 (6)
1 (10)
16:20  Keijo Vaara
7   Antti Lassila
Kuortaneen Kunto
1:44 (6)
3:08 (6)
1:24 (7)
4:03 (7)
55 (7)
5:15 (7)
1:12 (6)
7:06 (7)
1:51 (8)
9:32 (7)
2:26 (3)
14:13 (9)
4:41 (12)
15:43 (7)
1:30 (5)
16:56 (7)
1:13 (6)
18:02 (7)
1:06 (7)
18:03 (7)
1 (10)
18:03  Antti Lassila
8   Roger Westin
SK Gränsen
1:54 (9)
3:34 (9)
1:40 (9)
4:34 (9)
1:00 (8)
5:40 (8)
1:06 (3)
8:12 (9)
2:32 (9)
11:37 (9)
3:25 (11)
14:01 (8)
2:24 (9)
16:08 (9)
2:07 (8)
17:26 (8)
1:18 (7)
18:32 (8)
1:06 (7)
18:32 (8)
-
18:32  Roger Westin
9   Juha Kiljunen
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
1:50 (8)
3:10 (7)
1:20 (5)
3:58 (6)
48 (1)
5:09 (6)
1:11 (5)
6:56 (6)
1:47 (7)
9:24 (5)
2:28 (4)
11:02 (6)
1:38 (6)
16:02 (8)
5:00 (12)
17:56 (9)
1:54 (11)
19:27 (9)
1:31 (12)
19:27 (9)
-
19:27  Juha Kiljunen
10   Kai Törmikoski
Savon Suunta
2:13 (11)
4:00 (11)
1:47 (10)
5:03 (10)
1:03 (9)
6:46 (11)
1:43 (11)
9:19 (10)
2:33 (10)
12:26 (10)
3:07 (10)
14:36 (10)
2:10 (7)
16:57 (10)
2:21 (9)
18:27 (10)
1:30 (10)
19:46 (10)
1:19 (9)
19:47 (10)
1 (10)
19:47  Kai Törmikoski
11   Jari Määttä
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
2:10 (10)
3:57 (10)
1:47 (10)
5:08 (11)
1:11 (10)
6:45 (10)
1:37 (10)
9:33 (11)
2:48 (11)
12:34 (11)
3:01 (9)
15:17 (11)
2:43 (10)
18:06 (11)
2:49 (11)
19:30 (11)
1:24 (8)
20:49 (11)
1:19 (9)
20:49 (11)
-
20:49  Jari Määttä
12   Urban Ståhl
Sundbybergs IK
2:33 (12)
4:54 (12)
2:21 (12)
6:13 (12)
1:19 (12)
8:11 (12)
1:58 (12)
11:00 (12)
2:49 (12)
14:59 (12)
3:59 (12)
17:44 (12)
2:45 (11)
20:13 (12)
2:29 (10)
21:40 (12)
1:27 (9)
23:04 (12)
1:24 (11)
23:04 (12)
-
23:04  Urban Ståhl
   Pekka Sorjonen
Rasti-Pielinen
1:33
2:42
1:09
3:36
54
-
-
6:09
-
8:30
2:21
10:05
1:35
11:37
1:32
12:45
1:08
13:48
1:03
13:49
1
hylätty  Pekka Sorjonen
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English