Lapin Lumirastit 2017

H20 1. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-Maali Tulos  
1   Rasmus Wickbom
Sävast Ski Team
2:24 (3)
3:02 (3)
38 (2)
4:27 (2)
1:25 (1)
5:15 (1)
48 (1)
6:52 (1)
1:37 (1)
8:55 (1)
2:03 (1)
10:21 (1)
1:26 (1)
11:13 (1)
52 (2)
12:22 (1)
1:09 (1)
13:14 (1)
52 (1)
14:04 (1)
50 (1)
14:05 (1)
1 (11)
14:05  Rasmus Wickbom
2   Elmeri Toivanen
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
2:11 (1)
2:48 (1)
37 (1)
4:19 (1)
1:31 (2)
5:15 (1)
56 (4)
6:59 (2)
1:44 (2)
9:10 (2)
2:11 (2)
11:02 (2)
1:52 (9)
12:07 (2)
1:05 (4)
13:30 (2)
1:23 (4)
14:24 (2)
54 (3)
15:20 (2)
56 (5)
15:18 (2)
-
15:18  Elmeri Toivanen
3   Joona Huila
Hiisirasti
2:28 (5)
3:09 (4)
41 (6)
4:57 (6)
1:48 (10)
5:53 (6)
56 (4)
7:44 (4)
1:51 (6)
9:58 (4)
2:14 (4)
11:31 (3)
1:33 (2)
12:27 (4)
56 (3)
13:52 (3)
1:25 (5)
14:49 (3)
57 (5)
15:42 (3)
53 (3)
15:42 (3)
-
15:42  Joona Huila
4   Aapo Viippola
Oulun Tarmo
2:42 (9)
3:21 (8)
39 (3)
4:54 (4)
1:33 (3)
5:48 (4)
54 (3)
7:36 (3)
1:48 (4)
9:54 (3)
2:18 (5)
11:32 (4)
1:38 (4)
12:22 (3)
50 (1)
13:55 (4)
1:33 (8)
14:51 (4)
56 (4)
15:47 (4)
56 (5)
15:46 (4)
-
15:46  Aapo Viippola
5   Simon Eriksson
Umeå OK
2:20 (2)
3:00 (2)
40 (5)
4:53 (3)
1:53 (11)
5:45 (3)
52 (2)
7:47 (5)
2:02 (7)
10:46 (8)
2:59 (10)
12:30 (7)
1:44 (5)
13:37 (7)
1:07 (6)
15:03 (6)
1:26 (6)
15:56 (5)
53 (2)
16:47 (5)
51 (2)
16:47 (5)
-
16:47  Simon Eriksson
6   Tomi Kanniainen
Puolangan Ryhti
2:31 (6)
3:19 (6)
48 (10)
5:00 (7)
1:41 (6)
6:06 (7)
1:06 (11)
7:55 (6)
1:49 (5)
10:22 (6)
2:27 (7)
11:59 (6)
1:37 (3)
13:36 (6)
1:37 (8)
14:58 (5)
1:22 (3)
16:02 (6)
1:04 (8)
17:00 (6)
58 (7)
16:59 (6)
-
16:59  Tomi Kanniainen
7   Tommi Härkönen
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
2:56 (10)
3:35 (10)
39 (3)
5:10 (9)
1:35 (4)
6:13 (10)
1:03 (9)
8:27 (10)
2:14 (11)
10:52 (9)
2:25 (6)
12:47 (8)
1:55 (10)
13:53 (8)
1:06 (5)
15:11 (7)
1:18 (2)
16:17 (7)
1:06 (10)
17:21 (7)
1:04 (9)
17:21 (7)
-
17:21  Tommi Härkönen
8   Miska Tervala
Rastivarsat
2:40 (8)
3:25 (9)
45 (9)
5:12 (10)
1:47 (8)
6:11 (9)
59 (8)
7:56 (7)
1:45 (3)
10:09 (5)
2:13 (3)
11:54 (5)
1:45 (7)
13:32 (5)
1:38 (9)
15:49 (8)
2:17 (11)
16:48 (8)
59 (6)
17:43 (8)
55 (4)
17:41 (8)
-
17:41  Miska Tervala
9   Aaro Aho
Valkeakosken Haka
3:12 (11)
3:55 (11)
43 (7)
5:40 (11)
1:45 (7)
6:38 (11)
58 (7)
8:42 (11)
2:04 (9)
11:11 (10)
2:29 (8)
12:55 (9)
1:44 (5)
14:02 (9)
1:07 (6)
15:54 (9)
1:52 (10)
17:00 (9)
1:06 (10)
18:01 (9)
1:01 (8)
18:01 (9)
-
18:01  Aaro Aho
10   Roope Ruuhiala
Hiisirasti
2:25 (4)
3:15 (5)
50 (11)
5:02 (8)
1:47 (8)
6:06 (7)
1:04 (10)
8:09 (9)
2:03 (8)
10:44 (7)
2:35 (9)
12:57 (10)
2:13 (11)
14:49 (10)
1:52 (10)
16:20 (10)
1:31 (7)
17:24 (10)
1:04 (8)
18:28 (10)
1:04 (9)
18:27 (10)
-
18:27  Roope Ruuhiala
11   Eemeli Kiljunen
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
2:36 (7)
3:19 (6)
43 (7)
4:54 (4)
1:35 (4)
5:50 (5)
56 (4)
7:56 (7)
2:06 (10)
11:25 (11)
3:29 (11)
13:12 (11)
1:47 (8)
15:47 (11)
2:35 (11)
17:26 (11)
1:39 (9)
18:29 (11)
1:03 (7)
19:40 (11)
1:11 (11)
19:40 (11)
-
19:40  Eemeli Kiljunen
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English