Lapin Lumirastit 2017

H17 1. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-Maali Tulos  
1   Väinö Kotro
Kymin Suunnistajat
1:20 (2)
2:23 (2)
1:03 (1)
3:08 (2)
45 (3)
4:18 (2)
1:10 (2)
5:44 (1)
1:26 (1)
7:47 (1)
2:03 (1)
8:32 (1)
45 (1)
9:50 (1)
1:18 (1)
10:44 (1)
54 (2)
11:33 (1)
49 (1)
11:32 (1)
-
11:32  Väinö Kotro
2   Tomi Nykänen
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
1:31 (6)
2:36 (4)
1:05 (4)
3:21 (5)
45 (3)
4:32 (4)
1:11 (4)
6:07 (4)
1:35 (3)
8:17 (3)
2:10 (3)
9:21 (3)
1:04 (3)
10:39 (3)
1:18 (1)
11:34 (2)
55 (3)
12:32 (2)
58 (4)
12:32 (2)
-
12:32  Tomi Nykänen
3   Samuli Peltola
Haapamäen Urheilijat
1:26 (3)
2:29 (3)
1:03 (1)
3:12 (3)
43 (1)
4:15 (1)
1:03 (1)
5:52 (2)
1:37 (5)
8:00 (2)
2:08 (2)
9:16 (2)
1:16 (5)
10:35 (2)
1:19 (3)
11:36 (3)
1:01 (6)
12:36 (3)
1:00 (7)
12:35 (3)
-
12:35  Samuli Peltola
4   Ilmari Aho
Valkeakosken Haka
1:33 (7)
2:45 (7)
1:12 (7)
3:42 (9)
57 (11)
4:57 (6)
1:15 (7)
6:31 (6)
1:34 (2)
8:53 (5)
2:22 (6)
10:03 (4)
1:10 (4)
11:49 (4)
1:46 (10)
12:46 (4)
57 (4)
13:42 (4)
56 (3)
13:42 (4)
-
13:42  Ilmari Aho
5   Tatu Heiskanen
Sonkajärven Pahka
1:27 (4)
2:36 (4)
1:09 (5)
3:19 (4)
43 (1)
4:29 (3)
1:10 (2)
6:04 (3)
1:35 (3)
8:19 (4)
2:15 (5)
10:37 (6)
2:18 (12)
12:03 (5)
1:26 (5)
13:03 (5)
1:00 (5)
14:02 (5)
59 (5)
14:01 (5)
-
14:01  Tatu Heiskanen
6   Ilari Haltia
Rajamäen Rykmentti
1:34 (9)
2:58 (10)
1:24 (12)
3:45 (10)
47 (6)
4:58 (7)
1:13 (6)
6:37 (7)
1:39 (6)
9:00 (7)
2:23 (7)
10:25 (5)
1:25 (7)
12:08 (6)
1:43 (9)
13:11 (6)
1:03 (7)
14:11 (6)
1:00 (7)
14:11 (6)
-
14:11  Ilari Haltia
7   Matias Maijala
Lapin Veikot
1:15 (1)
2:19 (1)
1:04 (3)
3:04 (1)
45 (3)
5:34 (11)
2:30 (12)
8:03 (12)
2:29 (12)
10:13 (12)
2:10 (3)
11:14 (11)
1:01 (2)
12:37 (8)
1:23 (4)
13:28 (7)
51 (1)
14:21 (7)
53 (2)
14:21 (7)
-
14:21  Matias Maijala
8   Valtteri Kankainen
Sotkamon Jymy
1:33 (7)
2:47 (8)
1:14 (8)
3:39 (7)
52 (10)
5:06 (9)
1:27 (10)
7:08 (10)
2:02 (11)
9:45 (10)
2:37 (11)
11:04 (9)
1:19 (6)
12:37 (8)
1:33 (6)
13:40 (9)
1:03 (7)
14:39 (8)
59 (5)
14:39 (8)
-
14:39  Valtteri Kankainen
9   Jonatan Ståhl
Sundbybergs IK
1:40 (12)
3:00 (12)
1:20 (10)
3:50 (11)
50 (9)
5:12 (10)
1:22 (9)
7:00 (9)
1:48 (8)
9:24 (8)
2:24 (8)
10:59 (8)
1:35 (10)
12:33 (7)
1:34 (7)
13:38 (8)
1:05 (9)
14:41 (9)
1:03 (9)
14:41 (9)
-
14:41  Jonatan Ståhl
10   Atte Ikola
Helsingin Suunnistajat
1:37 (10)
2:53 (9)
1:16 (9)
3:40 (8)
47 (6)
4:58 (7)
1:18 (8)
6:48 (8)
1:50 (9)
9:27 (9)
2:39 (12)
10:52 (7)
1:25 (7)
12:47 (10)
1:55 (11)
13:54 (10)
1:07 (11)
15:02 (10)
1:08 (12)
15:02 (10)
-
15:02  Atte Ikola
11   Vilhelm Toivonen
Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät
1:38 (11)
2:58 (10)
1:20 (10)
3:55 (12)
57 (11)
5:40 (12)
1:45 (11)
7:40 (11)
2:00 (10)
10:11 (11)
2:31 (9)
11:39 (12)
1:28 (9)
13:13 (11)
1:34 (7)
14:19 (11)
1:06 (10)
15:25 (11)
1:06 (11)
15:26 (11)
1 (12)
15:26  Vilhelm Toivonen
12   Väinö Venetjoki
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
1:30 (5)
2:41 (6)
1:11 (6)
3:29 (6)
48 (8)
4:41 (5)
1:12 (5)
6:21 (5)
1:40 (7)
8:54 (6)
2:33 (10)
11:06 (10)
2:12 (11)
13:22 (12)
2:16 (12)
14:33 (12)
1:11 (12)
15:36 (12)
1:03 (9)
15:36 (12)
-
15:36  Väinö Venetjoki
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English