Lapin Lumirastit 2017

D15 3. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-12 12-13 13-Maali Tulos  
1   Liisa Peltonen
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
2:41 (1)
4:36 (1)
1:55 (1)
6:08 (1)
1:32 (4)
8:17 (1)
2:09 (3)
9:23 (1)
1:06 (5)
13:05 (1)
3:42 (2)
19:17 (1)
6:12 (3)
23:05 (1)
3:48 (3)
25:56 (2)
2:51 (2)
28:47 (1)
2:51 (1)
31:10 (1)
2:23 (2)
32:43 (1)
1:33 (3)
33:54 (1)
1:11 (4)
35:01 (1)
1:07 (3)
35:01  Liisa Peltonen
2   Iida-Liisa Kuokka
Iisalmen Visa
2:52 (2)
4:50 (2)
1:58 (3)
6:15 (2)
1:25 (1)
8:39 (2)
2:24 (5)
9:42 (2)
1:03 (4)
13:36 (2)
3:54 (6)
19:26 (2)
5:50 (1)
23:05 (1)
3:39 (1)
25:44 (1)
2:39 (1)
28:55 (2)
3:11 (5)
32:09 (2)
3:14 (10)
33:40 (2)
1:31 (1)
34:43 (2)
1:03 (1)
35:44 (2)
1:01 (1)
35:44  Iida-Liisa Kuokka
3   Sara Leppäsalmi
Haapamäen Urheilijat
3:04 (4)
6:50 (10)
3:46 (13)
8:18 (10)
1:28 (3)
10:22 (9)
2:04 (1)
11:20 (7)
58 (1)
14:54 (6)
3:34 (1)
20:57 (4)
6:03 (2)
24:43 (4)
3:46 (2)
27:51 (4)
3:08 (5)
31:26 (4)
3:35 (7)
33:43 (4)
2:17 (1)
35:14 (4)
1:31 (1)
36:18 (4)
1:04 (2)
37:21 (3)
1:03 (2)
37:21  Sara Leppäsalmi
4   Ansa-Lotta Ojanaho
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
2:59 (3)
5:01 (3)
2:02 (5)
6:35 (3)
1:34 (5)
8:43 (3)
2:08 (2)
9:53 (3)
1:10 (6)
13:37 (3)
3:44 (3)
20:14 (3)
6:37 (4)
24:28 (3)
4:14 (4)
27:36 (3)
3:08 (5)
30:40 (3)
3:04 (4)
33:27 (3)
2:47 (6)
35:01 (3)
1:34 (4)
36:14 (3)
1:13 (5)
37:22 (4)
1:08 (5)
37:22  Ansa-Lotta Ojanaho
5   Oili Holopainen
Suunta 2000
3:06 (5)
5:09 (5)
2:03 (6)
6:43 (4)
1:34 (5)
8:59 (4)
2:16 (4)
10:01 (4)
1:02 (3)
14:02 (4)
4:01 (9)
22:20 (7)
8:18 (10)
26:34 (5)
4:14 (4)
29:26 (5)
2:52 (3)
32:18 (5)
2:52 (2)
34:51 (5)
2:33 (4)
36:34 (5)
1:43 (6)
37:42 (5)
1:08 (3)
38:49 (5)
1:07 (3)
38:49  Oili Holopainen
6   Pihla Häkkinen
Tampereen Pyrintö
3:09 (8)
5:06 (4)
1:57 (2)
6:48 (5)
1:42 (8)
9:54 (6)
3:06 (12)
10:54 (5)
1:00 (2)
14:40 (5)
3:46 (4)
21:25 (5)
6:45 (6)
28:31 (8)
7:06 (13)
31:28 (8)
2:57 (4)
34:20 (6)
2:52 (2)
36:46 (6)
2:26 (3)
38:44 (6)
1:58 (7)
40:03 (6)
1:19 (9)
41:26 (6)
1:23 (12)
41:26  Pihla Häkkinen
7   Venla Viippola
Suunta 2000
3:15 (9)
5:23 (6)
2:08 (7)
6:49 (6)
1:26 (2)
9:34 (5)
2:45 (7)
12:57 (10)
3:23 (14)
16:55 (9)
3:58 (8)
25:11 (10)
8:16 (9)
30:13 (9)
5:02 (8)
33:42 (10)
3:29 (10)
37:07 (7)
3:25 (6)
40:20 (7)
3:13 (9)
41:56 (7)
1:36 (5)
43:16 (7)
1:20 (10)
44:26 (7)
1:10 (6)
44:26  Venla Viippola
8   Vilma Pesu
Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät
3:08 (7)
5:29 (8)
2:21 (8)
7:09 (7)
1:40 (7)
10:01 (7)
2:52 (9)
11:19 (6)
1:18 (9)
15:10 (7)
3:51 (5)
22:12 (6)
7:02 (7)
26:54 (6)
4:42 (7)
30:12 (6)
3:18 (8)
39:04 (8)
8:52 (11)
41:57 (8)
2:53 (7)
44:07 (8)
2:10 (10)
45:24 (8)
1:17 (7)
46:39 (8)
1:15 (9)
46:39  Vilma Pesu
9   Venla Kankainen
Sotkamon Jymy
3:29 (10)
5:27 (7)
1:58 (3)
7:47 (9)
2:20 (10)
10:13 (8)
2:26 (6)
11:26 (8)
1:13 (7)
15:22 (8)
3:56 (7)
23:00 (8)
7:38 (8)
27:30 (7)
4:30 (6)
30:47 (7)
3:17 (7)
42:41 (9)
11:54 (14)
45:27 (9)
2:46 (5)
47:25 (9)
1:58 (7)
48:41 (9)
1:16 (6)
49:58 (9)
1:17 (10)
49:58  Venla Kankainen
10   Emmi Kiljunen
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
3:06 (5)
5:39 (9)
2:33 (9)
7:35 (8)
1:56 (9)
10:28 (10)
2:53 (11)
12:56 (9)
2:28 (13)
18:15 (10)
5:19 (13)
24:57 (9)
6:42 (5)
30:15 (10)
5:18 (9)
33:40 (9)
3:25 (9)
42:59 (10)
9:19 (12)
46:15 (10)
3:16 (11)
48:21 (10)
2:06 (9)
49:38 (10)
1:17 (7)
50:51 (10)
1:13 (8)
50:51  Emmi Kiljunen
11   Liina Viitasaari
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
3:48 (11)
7:13 (11)
3:25 (12)
10:13 (11)
3:00 (14)
13:19 (11)
3:06 (12)
14:36 (11)
1:17 (8)
19:07 (11)
4:31 (10)
28:34 (11)
9:27 (12)
34:08 (11)
5:34 (10)
39:01 (11)
4:53 (13)
43:11 (11)
4:10 (8)
46:18 (11)
3:07 (8)
48:30 (11)
2:12 (11)
49:56 (11)
1:26 (11)
51:08 (11)
1:12 (7)
51:08  Liina Viitasaari
12   Milja Hyyppä
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
4:20 (13)
8:14 (13)
3:54 (14)
10:40 (12)
2:26 (11)
13:32 (12)
2:52 (9)
15:06 (12)
1:34 (11)
20:21 (12)
5:15 (12)
28:49 (12)
8:28 (11)
36:23 (12)
7:34 (14)
40:31 (12)
4:08 (12)
53:07 (12)
12:36 (15)
56:41 (12)
3:34 (12)
58:53 (12)
2:12 (11)
1:00:36 (12)
1:43 (14)
1:02:06 (12)
1:30 (13)
1:02:06  Milja Hyyppä
13   Reeta Virtanen
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
4:33 (14)
10:20 (15)
5:47 (15)
12:52 (15)
2:32 (13)
15:42 (13)
2:50 (8)
17:04 (13)
1:22 (10)
22:11 (13)
5:07 (11)
34:47 (13)
12:36 (15)
40:55 (13)
6:08 (12)
44:58 (13)
4:03 (11)
55:34 (14)
10:36 (13)
59:27 (13)
3:53 (13)
1:02:07 (13)
2:40 (13)
1:03:47 (13)
1:40 (13)
1:05:17 (13)
1:30 (13)
1:05:17  Reeta Virtanen
14   Tuuli Tolkkinen
Sotkamon Jymy
5:31 (15)
8:54 (14)
3:23 (11)
11:23 (14)
2:29 (12)
16:15 (14)
4:52 (14)
18:26 (14)
2:11 (12)
24:55 (14)
6:29 (14)
36:19 (14)
11:24 (14)
44:22 (14)
8:03 (15)
49:45 (14)
5:23 (15)
54:33 (13)
4:48 (9)
1:00:23 (14)
5:50 (14)
1:03:14 (14)
2:51 (14)
1:05:29 (14)
2:15 (15)
1:07:00 (14)
1:31 (15)
1:07:00  Tuuli Tolkkinen
15   Eeva Peltola
Lapuan Virkiä
4:03 (12)
7:21 (12)
3:18 (10)
11:20 (13)
3:59 (15)
16:23 (15)
5:03 (15)
26:37 (15)
10:14 (15)
33:19 (15)
6:42 (15)
42:49 (15)
9:30 (13)
48:38 (15)
5:49 (11)
53:49 (15)
5:11 (14)
58:51 (15)
5:02 (10)
1:06:44 (15)
7:53 (15)
1:09:38 (15)
2:54 (15)
1:11:13 (15)
1:35 (12)
1:12:35 (15)
1:22 (11)
1:12:35  Eeva Peltola
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English