Suunnistuksen SM-pitkä matka (R1) World Ranking Event (WRE) Lapualla 2.-3.9.2017

H16K1, A-finaaliin 40 parasta

Väliaika 5,2 km

11955Topias ArolaPaimion RastiFIN34:30
21954Leo MatinheikkiTampereen PyrintöFIN36:45+2:15
31946Jonny DonnerOK77FIN37:16+2:46
41940Aleksi LohtanderRasti-LukkoFIN38:22+3:52
51932Juho KoivistoLapuan VirkiäFIN38:31+4:01
61953Lauri SyrjäläinenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN38:44+4:14
71948Timi NiemensivuRasti-LukkoFIN38:46+4:16
81952Samuli PeltolaKeuruun KisailijatFIN39:17+4:47
91939Kalle KinnalaTurun SuunnistajatFIN40:07+5:37
101944Jarkko RantojaPaimion RastiFIN40:41+6:11
111942Ilari HaltiaRajamäen RykmenttiFIN41:39+7:09
121938Matti LaasanenLaihian LujaFIN42:19+7:49
131950Oskari LepistöMS ParmaFIN42:25+7:55
141931Artturi HiiroRajamäen RykmenttiFIN42:57+8:27
151947Atte IkolaHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN43:14+8:44
161925Mickel ForsellOK BotniaFIN43:32+9:02
171937Olli KoivumäkiKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN44:21+9:51
181949Juuso ViskariHiidenkiertäjätFIN45:21+10:51
191936Pyry WillmanRastikarhutFIN46:10+11:40
201928Matias MaijalaLapin VeikotFIN46:26+11:56
211941Paavo HeinonenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN47:22+12:52
221934Joel SchüleKooveeFIN47:27+12:57
231911Aaro TakanenVehkalahden VeikotFIN47:55+13:25
241935Ilmari AhoValkeakosken HakaFIN48:25+13:55
251933Topias UusitaloEspoon SuuntaFIN49:24+14:54
261930Oskari ReijonenOK TrianFIN49:52+15:22
271919Lauri PartanenHyvinkään RastiFIN50:04+15:34
281927Lauri PuupponenEspoon SuuntaFIN50:15+15:45
291945Klaus HaanpääPaimion RastiFIN50:42+16:12
301913Henri KukkonenVehkalahden VeikotFIN52:07+17:37
311908Onni SinerväTurun SuunnistajatFIN53:19+18:49
321904Hannu MalinenKuhmon PeuratFIN54:26+19:56
331921Tuomas OutinenKymin SuunnistajatFIN54:33+20:03
341917Antti-Jussi OksaHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN54:48+20:18
351929Eemeli KokkonenKajaanin SuunnistajatFIN54:55+20:25
361914Nuuti HautakangasHyvinkään RastiFIN56:15+21:45
371918Cedrik SandellOK RaseborgFIN57:26+22:56
381915Juho LehtimäkiRasti-LukkoFIN59:02+24:32
391922Otto GripenbergIF BraheFIN1:00:15+25:45
401916Wertti AutioHyvinkään RastiFIN1:01:46+27:16
411907Hannes KullmanIK FalkenFIN1:02:25+27:55
421903Eeka HusuSK VuoksiFIN1:07:03+32:33
431912Robin UdellSolf IKFIN1:09:47+35:17
441924Pietu JutilaRastikarhutFIN1:10:25+35:55
451906Mitri LerssiKaustisen Pohjan-VeikotFIN1:16:58+42:28
461901Aleksi KoirikiviRasTiimiFIN1:27:03+52:33
471905Elias TikkanenEspoon SuuntaFIN1:34:51+1:00:21
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English