Lähtöaika | 4,4 km |
4,7 km |
4,9 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Kristian Salo | OK Trian | FIN | 12:39:00 | 30:35 (1) | 32:24 (1) | |||
Eetu Korhonen | SK Vuoksi | FIN | 12:27:00 | 32:08 (3) | 33:55 (2) | |||
Touko Seppä | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:43:00 | 31:59 (2) | 33:55 (2) | |||
Niilo Syrjälä | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | FIN | 12:31:00 | 34:22 (4) | 36:03 (4) | |||
Antti Sorsa | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 12:25:00 | 35:13 (5) | 37:19 (5) | |||
Emil Jansson | IK Falken | FIN | 11:57:00 | 35:47 (7) | 37:40 (6) | |||
Eemil Koskinen | Rasti-Nokia | FIN | 11:43:00 | 35:49 (8) | 37:49 (7) | |||
Matias Lautamäki | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:19:00 | 35:14 (6) | 37:50 (8) | |||
Kristian Boström | Lynx | FIN | 12:29:00 | 36:24 (9) | 38:14 (9) | |||
Alex Virtala | Pargas IF | FIN | 12:37:00 | 36:35 (10) | 38:28 (10) | |||
Aaro Ojala | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:35:00 | 37:40 (11) | 39:25 (11) | |||
Samuli Rousku | MS Parma | FIN | 11:49:00 | 37:55 (13) | 39:48 (12) | |||
Niklas Ekström | MS Parma | FIN | 11:41:00 | 37:51 (12) | 40:05 (13) | |||
Aleksi Karttila | MS Parma | FIN | 12:23:00 | 38:09 (14) | 40:24 (14) | |||
Valtteri Lahti | Rastikarhut | FIN | 12:03:00 | 39:11 (17) | 41:00 (15) | |||
Seeti Salonen | Valkeakosken Haka | FIN | 12:07:00 | 39:09 (15) | 41:14 (16) | |||
Emil Laaksonen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 12:21:00 | 39:25 (18) | 41:17 (17) | |||
Jasper Alajoutsi | Koovee | FIN | 12:15:00 | 39:09 (15) | 41:20 (18) | |||
Akseli Virtanen | Kymin Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:59:00 | 39:56 (19) | 41:45 (19) | |||
Joona Nolvi | Rastikarhut | FIN | 11:47:00 | 40:01 (20) | 41:51 (20) | |||
Anton Hamppu | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:09:00 | 40:21 (21) | 42:21 (21) | |||
Karl Emil Lemström | OK Raseborg | FIN | 11:31:00 | 40:40 (22) | 42:40 (22) | |||
Tommi Valkolehto | Rasti-Nokia | FIN | 12:01:00 | 40:57 (23) | 42:55 (23) | |||
Aleksanteri Hiiro | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 11:29:00 | 40:59 (24) | 43:04 (24) | |||
Vili Olkkonen | Kangasala SK | FIN | 11:45:00 | 41:58 (25) | 43:42 (25) | |||
Otso Pajuoja | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 11:37:00 | 41:58 (25) | 44:00 (26) | |||
Akseli Konttila | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 12:41:00 | 42:14 (27) | 44:11 (27) | |||
Antti Reiman | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 11:55:00 | 43:54 (28) | 45:44 (28) | |||
Ilari Laakso | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 11:27:00 | 44:49 (29) | 46:41 (29) | |||
Ville Pitkänen | Rasti-Jussit | FIN | 11:23:00 | 45:44 (30) | 47:48 (30) | |||
Olli Tiainen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 12:11:00 | 46:35 (31) | 48:47 (31) | |||
Iivari Willman | Rastikarhut | FIN | 11:53:00 | 48:02 (32) | 49:56 (32) | |||
Leevi Röntynen | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:13:00 | 49:54 (33) | 51:48 (33) | |||
Juho Nieminen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 12:13:00 | 50:38 (34) | 52:36 (34) | |||
Voima Tuomasjukka | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 11:51:00 | 51:50 (35) | 53:43 (35) | |||
Olli Mustajoki | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 12:17:00 | 52:25 (36) | 54:38 (36) | |||
Eelis Johansson | OK Trian | FIN | 11:33:00 | 53:14 (37) | 55:10 (37) | |||
Oskar Haapala | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 11:09:00 | 53:48 (38) | 56:00 (38) | |||
Eerik Lehtimäki | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | 11:07:00 | 53:53 (39) | 56:16 (39) | |||
Mikko Määttälä | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 12:05:00 | 54:56 (41) | 56:48 (40) | |||
Eerik Aaltio | Valkeakosken Haka | FIN | 11:19:00 | 54:42 (40) | 56:54 (41) | |||
Tuomo Haapala | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 11:25:00 | 54:58 (42) | 57:14 (42) | |||
Oula Pelkonen | Rastivarsat | FIN | 11:05:00 | 55:28 (43) | 57:43 (43) | |||
Tommi Viilo | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 11:03:00 | 57:13 (44) | 59:39 (44) | |||
Aapo Pasanen | Rasti-Jussit | FIN | 11:39:00 | 1:00:06 (45) | 1:01:43 (45) | |||
Juho Leiniö | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:11:00 | 1:00:46 (46) | 1:03:06 (46) | |||
Tommi Koirikivi | RasTiimi | FIN | 11:01:00 | 1:03:21 (47) | 1:05:24 (47) | |||
Markus Sojakka | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:17:00 | 1:08:13 (48) | 1:10:28 (48) | |||
Lenni Väisänen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:15:00 | 1:18:54 (49) | 1:21:10 (49) |