Suunnistuksen SM-pitkä matka (R1) World Ranking Event (WRE) Lapualla 2.-3.9.2017

D21K2, A-finaaliin 20 parasta

Lähtölista

3201Hanne KolehmainenLahden TaimiFIN11:00:00   203189
3202Nelli HietaojaHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN11:02:00   192381
3203Ulla OjalaPohjankyrön RastiFIN11:04:00   228015
3204Elina RinkinevaRasti-JussitFIN11:06:00   205515
3205Kaisa VainikkaKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN11:08:00   202074
3206Petra AhoNaviFIN11:10:00   210576
3207Johanna PensasLappeen RientoFIN11:12:00   227796
3208Lotta TuominenRasti-JussitFIN11:14:00   218823
3209Ruut KankoSuunta JyväskyläFIN11:16:00   502273
3210Johanna TiittoRasTiimiFIN11:18:00   215411
3211Anu UhotoinenHiidenkiertäjätFIN11:20:00   201177
3212Essi HietaojaHiidenkiertäjätFIN11:22:00   226694
3213Minna SaarinenKangasala SKFIN11:24:00   115014
3214Päivi AutioHiisirastiFIN11:26:00   488065
3215Helena MatilainenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN11:28:00   191061
3216Venla HeikkiläHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN11:30:00   227313
3217von Katja SchoultzOK TrianFIN11:32:00   51027
3218Ella NurmiVaasan SuunnistajatFIN11:34:00   503305
3219Frida LönnbergPargas IFFIN11:36:00   226321
3220Anni HeikkonenMS ParmaFIN11:38:00   183467
3221Milla LohikainenRastivarsatFIN11:40:00   185125
3222Katja LahtinenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN11:42:00   183654
3223Victoria HöstmanIF FemmanFIN11:44:00   503266
3224Suvi YlikyläRastikarhutFIN11:46:00   500096
3225Mia TainiJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN11:48:00   501452
3226Sanna YlikyläRastikarhutFIN11:50:00   500097
3227Miitu KorhonenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN11:52:00   207144
3228Marttiina JoensuuSK PohjantähtiFIN11:54:00   181586
3229Suvi HeittolaRasti-KurikkaFIN11:56:00   226365
3230Elina KilpeläinenVehkalahden VeikotFIN11:58:00   208498
3231Elina LammiHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN12:00:00   210780
3232Kaisa LylynperäAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN12:02:00   501432
3233Sara KarvonenLynxFIN12:04:00   501747
3234Milla MattilaHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN12:06:00   191149
3235Tuija KuuselaRastikarhutFIN12:08:00   182443
3236Lotta KirvesmiesLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN12:10:00   189289
3237Sanna KauppilaAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN12:12:00   504161
3238Ina WesterlundOK77FIN12:14:00   195291
3239Henna-Riikka HaikonenAnttolan UrheilijatFIN12:16:00   483285
3240Ulrika UotilaKooveeFIN12:18:00   180457
3241Yvonne GunellPargas IFFIN12:20:00   195156
3242Emma SilvennoinenPaimion RastiFIN12:22:00   214043
3243Tuulia VibergMS ParmaFIN12:24:00   500969
3244Karoliina SundbergLynxFIN12:26:00   502827
3245Sanni KiveläAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN12:28:00   200065
3246Anna HaatajaSK PohjantähtiFIN12:30:00   179717
3247Inga DambePaimion RastiLAT12:32:00   192414
3248Sofia HaajanenSK PohjantähtiFIN12:34:00   501555
3249Saila KinniTampereen PyrintöFIN12:36:00   501500
3250Merja RantanenJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN12:38:00   501450
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English