Suunnistuksen SM-pitkä matka (R1) World Ranking Event (WRE) Lapualla 2.-3.9.2017

D16K1, A-finaaliin 40 parasta

Väliaika 3,7 km

13646Hilla PitkänenJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN30:53
23649Mikaela KarjalainenJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN31:55+1:02
33650Maria MäättänenEspoon SuuntaFIN33:38+2:45
43648Milja VäätäjäPaimion RastiFIN33:39+2:46
53633Iisa JutilaRastikarhutFIN34:26+3:33
63644Oona LuomaUlvilan UraFIN34:51+3:58
73632Essi MetsäläHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN36:05+5:12
83647Ida HaapalaEspoon SuuntaFIN36:28+5:35
93634Pinja YlikangasKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN36:41+5:48
103643Sanni HaikonenUlvilan UraFIN36:54+6:01
113641Rosa SimolaKooveeFIN37:31+6:38
123640Hanna LindgrenIF FemmanFIN38:12+7:19
133638Anniina TaipaleLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN38:52+7:59
143642Anna GomanVesaisen PojatFIN38:55+8:02
153635Taru HeinaroEspoon SuuntaFIN39:05+8:12
163629Heini NivaLaitasaaren VetoFIN39:54+9:01
173636Heta VirtanenHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN42:24+11:31
183624Jatta OllikainenNaviFIN44:14+13:21
193639Elina EspoKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN44:56+14:03
203618Linda SainioKangasala SKFIN45:50+14:57
213631Tia-Maria TikkanenKajaanin SuunnistajatFIN47:09+16:16
223603Neea PohjamoSK VuoksiFIN47:25+16:32
233628Aino RantalaOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN47:35+16:42
243617Tuuli MäkinenUlvilan UraFIN47:53+17:00
253625Oona PaloheimoEspoon SuuntaFIN48:35+17:42
263613Annika TarkkanenUlvilan UraFIN49:11+18:18
273619Ida MelenderRasti-JussitFIN49:36+18:43
283616Julia HirvonenKyrös-RastiFIN49:52+18:59
293611Hilma HolmbackIF FemmanFIN49:57+19:04
303622Idaliina KuusistoKooveeFIN51:05+20:12
313621Salla MustonenTampereen PyrintöFIN51:07+20:14
323626Ennimaria JärventaustaKyrös-RastiFIN51:38+20:45
333612Johanna JokinenMäntän Seudun EräpirkatFIN51:51+20:58
343615Venla VenetjokiKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN51:56+21:03
353620Elli SuntioinenEspoon SuuntaFIN52:11+21:18
363630Mari TuominenKankaanpään SuunnistajatFIN52:36+21:43
373623Anna RuokolaRasti-JussitFIN54:29+23:36
383627Ida JussilaTampereen PyrintöFIN54:54+24:01
393609Anni NuuttilaRasti-JussitFIN55:13+24:20
403604Henna-Riina KatajamäkiKauhavan WisaFIN56:35+25:42
413614Ella SiironenKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN56:41+25:48
423610Emilia LaitinenVehkalahden VeikotFIN58:38+27:45
433608Sandra IsoniemiOK TrianFIN59:19+28:26
443605Wilhelmiina LiuksialaKyrös-RastiFIN1:00:40+29:47
453607Chira GullqvistOK TrianFIN1:01:08+30:15
463606Jannica LindahlOK TrianFIN1:03:43+32:50
473602Elisa KiiskinenSotkamon JymyFIN1:17:58+47:05
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English