Suunnistuksen SM-pitkä matka (R1) World Ranking Event (WRE) Lapualla 2.-3.9.2017

D15K1, A-FINAALIIN 40 PARASTA

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-Maali Tulos  
1   Heta Haunia
Rastikarhut
10:38 (5)
16:14 (4)
5:36 (10)
19:26 (4)
3:12 (4)
28:17 (1)
8:51 (3)
30:37 (1)
2:20 (5)
32:32 (1)
1:55 (2)
33:08 (1)
36 (43)
33:08  Heta Haunia
2   Kaarina Nurminen
Tampereen Pyrintö
10:33 (3)
16:25 (6)
5:52 (11)
19:55 (5)
3:30 (16)
28:24 (2)
8:29 (2)
31:37 (2)
3:13 (25)
33:40 (2)
2:03 (7)
34:14 (2)
34 (33)
34:14  Kaarina Nurminen
3   Tiina Niemi
Pohjankyrön Rasti
10:34 (4)
15:36 (2)
5:02 (3)
18:57 (3)
3:21 (10)
28:59 (3)
10:02 (12)
32:13 (3)
3:14 (26)
34:19 (3)
2:06 (12)
34:51 (3)
32 (20)
34:51  Tiina Niemi
4   Nea Kytäjä
Hiidenkiertäjät
10:24 (2)
15:26 (1)
5:02 (3)
18:55 (1)
3:29 (15)
29:36 (4)
10:41 (29)
32:23 (4)
2:47 (15)
34:24 (4)
2:01 (6)
34:58 (4)
34 (33)
34:58  Nea Kytäjä
4   Liisa Peltonen
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
12:54 (26)
19:01 (18)
6:07 (14)
22:01 (16)
3:00 (1)
29:53 (7)
7:52 (1)
32:31 (5)
2:38 (11)
34:25 (5)
1:54 (1)
34:58 (4)
33 (23)
34:58  Liisa Peltonen
6   Elsa Näpänkangas
Suunta Jyväskylä
10:20 (1)
18:05 (14)
7:45 (31)
21:20 (10)
3:15 (6)
30:29 (8)
9:09 (5)
32:45 (6)
2:16 (4)
35:02 (6)
2:17 (26)
35:39 (6)
37 (46)
35:39  Elsa Näpänkangas
7   Liisa Raasakka
Espoon Suunta
10:55 (7)
16:56 (7)
6:01 (13)
20:37 (7)
3:41 (22)
29:51 (5)
9:14 (6)
33:08 (7)
3:17 (28)
35:13 (7)
2:05 (9)
35:41 (7)
28 (5)
35:41  Liisa Raasakka
8   Maria Hoskari
Rastiketut
13:10 (33)
17:44 (11)
4:34 (1)
20:57 (8)
3:13 (5)
31:05 (10)
10:08 (13)
33:15 (8)
2:10 (1)
35:14 (8)
1:59 (4)
35:43 (8)
29 (8)
35:43  Maria Hoskari
9   Iida-Liisa Kuokka
Iisalmen Visa
10:55 (7)
16:20 (5)
5:25 (6)
20:30 (6)
4:10 (33)
29:51 (5)
9:21 (8)
33:23 (9)
3:32 (33)
35:44 (9)
2:21 (34)
36:13 (9)
29 (8)
36:13  Iida-Liisa Kuokka
10   Sara Leppäsalmi
Keuruun Kisailijat
10:55 (7)
15:50 (3)
4:55 (2)
18:55 (1)
3:05 (3)
30:32 (9)
11:37 (33)
34:07 (10)
3:35 (35)
36:06 (10)
1:59 (4)
36:40 (10)
34 (33)
36:40  Sara Leppäsalmi
11   Lydia Mårtenson
OK77
11:09 (12)
17:38 (10)
6:29 (18)
21:23 (11)
3:45 (24)
31:40 (13)
10:17 (15)
34:07 (10)
2:27 (8)
36:13 (11)
2:06 (12)
36:47 (11)
34 (33)
36:47  Lydia Mårtenson
12   Miina-Maria Tuomala
Suunta Jyväskylä
12:21 (23)
17:48 (12)
5:27 (7)
21:34 (12)
3:46 (25)
31:12 (11)
9:38 (9)
34:22 (13)
3:10 (23)
36:35 (12)
2:13 (22)
37:05 (12)
30 (11)
37:05  Miina-Maria Tuomala
13   Emma Katajamäki
MS Parma
11:23 (14)
17:31 (9)
6:08 (15)
20:59 (9)
3:28 (13)
31:26 (12)
10:27 (20)
34:19 (12)
2:53 (19)
36:38 (13)
2:19 (28)
37:15 (13)
37 (46)
37:15  Emma Katajamäki
14   Kaisa Mäntylä
Helsingin Suunnistajat
10:41 (6)
17:50 (13)
7:09 (25)
21:47 (14)
3:57 (29)
31:56 (14)
10:09 (14)
35:05 (14)
3:09 (22)
37:30 (14)
2:25 (40)
37:55 (14)
25 (1)
37:55  Kaisa Mäntylä
15   Riikka Lilja
Suunta Jyväskylä
12:14 (21)
18:46 (17)
6:32 (19)
22:07 (17)
3:21 (10)
32:48 (16)
10:41 (29)
35:26 (15)
2:38 (11)
37:36 (15)
2:10 (18)
38:16 (15)
40 (50)
38:16  Riikka Lilja
16   Elena Konstari
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
11:46 (16)
17:14 (8)
5:28 (8)
22:41 (18)
5:27 (37)
33:14 (18)
10:33 (25)
36:05 (17)
2:51 (17)
38:01 (16)
1:56 (3)
38:31 (16)
30 (11)
38:31  Elena Konstari
17   Tessa Salmia
Tarpian Suunta
12:50 (25)
19:29 (20)
6:39 (21)
23:06 (20)
3:37 (21)
33:41 (20)
10:35 (27)
35:56 (16)
2:15 (3)
38:14 (17)
2:18 (27)
38:58 (17)
44 (52)
38:58  Tessa Salmia
18   Essi Valtonen
MS Parma
11:22 (13)
19:09 (19)
7:47 (32)
22:51 (19)
3:42 (23)
33:18 (19)
10:27 (20)
36:08 (18)
2:50 (16)
38:43 (18)
2:35 (46)
39:18 (18)
35 (39)
39:18  Essi Valtonen
19   Anni Laine
Tampereen Pyrintö
14:13 (39)
19:44 (21)
5:31 (9)
23:06 (20)
3:22 (12)
32:56 (17)
9:50 (10)
36:25 (19)
3:29 (31)
38:44 (19)
2:19 (28)
39:19 (19)
35 (39)
39:19  Anni Laine
20   Elsa Ankelo
MS Parma
11:56 (17)
20:24 (26)
8:28 (34)
23:52 (23)
3:28 (13)
34:22 (21)
10:30 (23)
37:14 (21)
2:52 (18)
39:17 (20)
2:03 (7)
39:44 (20)
27 (2)
39:44  Elsa Ankelo
21   Jill Laurén
Pargas IF
11:01 (11)
18:29 (16)
7:28 (28)
22:00 (15)
3:31 (18)
32:34 (15)
10:34 (26)
36:56 (20)
4:22 (42)
39:31 (21)
2:35 (46)
40:05 (21)
34 (33)
40:05  Jill Laurén
22   Kerttu Peura
Espoon Suunta
12:00 (18)
22:32 (36)
10:32 (47)
26:22 (30)
3:50 (26)
35:42 (22)
9:20 (7)
39:12 (22)
3:30 (32)
41:17 (22)
2:05 (9)
41:45 (22)
28 (5)
41:45  Kerttu Peura
23   Venla Kankainen
Sotkamon Jymy
15:07 (45)
20:22 (25)
5:15 (5)
23:39 (22)
3:17 (7)
37:22 (26)
13:43 (41)
39:44 (23)
2:22 (7)
41:53 (23)
2:09 (17)
42:20 (23)
27 (2)
42:20  Venla Kankainen
24   Sanni Kuusisto
Laihian Luja
11:27 (15)
20:48 (29)
9:21 (43)
24:24 (25)
3:36 (20)
36:11 (25)
11:47 (35)
39:53 (24)
3:42 (36)
42:08 (24)
2:15 (23)
42:38 (24)
30 (11)
42:38  Sanni Kuusisto
25   Lumimaaria Ojala
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
13:07 (31)
22:20 (35)
9:13 (41)
25:38 (28)
3:18 (8)
36:03 (23)
10:25 (19)
40:10 (25)
4:07 (40)
42:29 (25)
2:19 (28)
43:00 (25)
31 (15)
43:00  Lumimaaria Ojala
26   Inka Joensivu
Valkeakosken Haka
13:52 (36)
22:47 (37)
8:55 (38)
28:37 (38)
5:50 (43)
37:44 (28)
9:07 (4)
41:08 (26)
3:24 (29)
43:19 (26)
2:11 (19)
43:53 (26)
34 (33)
43:53  Inka Joensivu
27   Nea Pääkkönen
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
12:04 (19)
21:57 (34)
9:53 (46)
28:50 (39)
6:53 (49)
38:44 (32)
9:54 (11)
41:28 (28)
2:44 (13)
43:33 (27)
2:05 (9)
44:01 (27)
28 (5)
44:01  Nea Pääkkönen
28   Sanni Mäkinen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
12:58 (27)
19:45 (22)
6:47 (22)
24:47 (27)
5:02 (36)
37:28 (27)
12:41 (38)
41:37 (30)
4:09 (41)
43:56 (28)
2:19 (28)
44:29 (28)
33 (23)
44:29  Sanni Mäkinen
29   Matilda Latvala
SK Uusi
18:18 (50)
24:52 (44)
6:34 (20)
29:04 (40)
4:12 (34)
39:26 (34)
10:22 (18)
41:39 (31)
2:13 (2)
44:02 (29)
2:23 (37)
44:33 (29)
31 (15)
44:33  Matilda Latvala
30   Aino Simola
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
13:08 (32)
21:37 (31)
8:29 (35)
25:45 (29)
4:08 (32)
38:52 (33)
13:07 (39)
41:36 (29)
2:44 (13)
44:06 (30)
2:30 (43)
44:38 (30)
32 (20)
44:38  Aino Simola
31   Villa Mustajoki
Tampereen Pyrintö
17:59 (49)
25:16 (45)
7:17 (26)
29:09 (41)
3:53 (28)
39:39 (36)
10:30 (23)
41:59 (32)
2:20 (5)
44:07 (31)
2:08 (16)
44:40 (31)
33 (23)
44:40  Villa Mustajoki
32   Wilma Haapasalo
SK Pohjantähti
13:15 (34)
20:06 (24)
6:51 (23)
24:03 (24)
3:57 (29)
38:15 (31)
14:12 (43)
41:27 (27)
3:12 (24)
44:21 (32)
2:54 (50)
44:52 (32)
31 (15)
44:52  Wilma Haapasalo
33   Amanda Hansén
OK Botnia
14:06 (38)
22:49 (38)
8:43 (37)
27:35 (33)
4:46 (35)
38:13 (30)
10:38 (28)
42:16 (33)
4:03 (38)
44:50 (33)
2:34 (45)
45:26 (33)
36 (43)
45:26  Amanda Hansén
34   Sofia Soikkeli
Espoon Suunta
10:59 (10)
24:39 (42)
13:40 (48)
27:42 (35)
3:03 (2)
38:02 (29)
10:20 (16)
43:12 (35)
5:10 (45)
45:27 (34)
2:15 (23)
46:00 (34)
33 (23)
46:00  Sofia Soikkeli
35   Lotta Koivula
Ulvilan Ura
14:38 (43)
21:55 (33)
7:17 (26)
27:40 (34)
5:45 (42)
39:36 (35)
11:56 (36)
42:44 (34)
3:08 (21)
45:29 (35)
2:45 (48)
46:02 (35)
33 (23)
46:02  Lotta Koivula
36   Sini Saarinen
Rasti 88
14:37 (42)
24:12 (41)
9:35 (44)
28:10 (37)
3:58 (31)
39:45 (37)
11:35 (32)
44:12 (36)
4:27 (43)
46:33 (36)
2:21 (34)
47:05 (36)
32 (20)
47:05  Sini Saarinen
37   Sonja Leinamo
Kalvolan Keihäs
14:26 (41)
20:36 (28)
6:10 (16)
24:28 (26)
3:52 (27)
36:09 (24)
11:41 (34)
45:19 (38)
9:10 (52)
47:26 (38)
2:07 (14)
47:55 (37)
29 (8)
47:55  Sonja Leinamo
38   Venla Salonen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
13:35 (35)
20:00 (23)
6:25 (17)
27:24 (31)
7:24 (50)
41:25 (38)
14:01 (42)
44:49 (37)
3:24 (29)
47:22 (37)
2:33 (44)
47:57 (38)
35 (39)
47:57  Venla Salonen
39   Henriikka Hölsö
Laihian Luja
12:49 (24)
20:59 (30)
8:10 (33)
27:42 (35)
6:43 (48)
42:55 (39)
15:13 (45)
45:26 (39)
2:31 (9)
47:33 (39)
2:07 (14)
48:06 (39)
33 (23)
48:06  Henriikka Hölsö
40   Saara Tuomisto
MS Parma
13:06 (30)
28:57 (49)
15:51 (51)
32:31 (48)
3:34 (19)
42:59 (40)
10:28 (22)
46:13 (40)
3:14 (26)
48:35 (40)
2:22 (36)
49:17 (40)
42 (51)
49:17  Saara Tuomisto
41   Kaisla Seppälä
Rajamäen Rykmentti
16:43 (48)
25:45 (46)
9:02 (40)
31:54 (47)
6:09 (45)
44:10 (43)
12:16 (37)
47:16 (41)
3:06 (20)
49:31 (41)
2:15 (23)
50:06 (41)
35 (39)
50:06  Kaisla Seppälä
42   Outi Savisaari
Tampereen Pyrintö
13:01 (29)
20:35 (27)
7:34 (30)
29:47 (44)
9:12 (52)
44:55 (46)
15:08 (44)
47:27 (42)
2:32 (10)
49:46 (42)
2:19 (28)
50:19 (42)
33 (23)
50:19  Outi Savisaari
43   Oona Mustonen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
12:08 (20)
30:22 (51)
18:14 (52)
33:40 (50)
3:18 (8)
44:01 (42)
10:21 (17)
48:07 (43)
4:06 (39)
50:26 (43)
2:19 (28)
50:57 (43)
31 (15)
50:57  Oona Mustonen
44   Alina Siivonen
Rasti-Lukko
15:01 (44)
21:52 (32)
6:51 (23)
27:30 (32)
5:38 (40)
43:56 (41)
16:26 (46)
48:43 (44)
4:47 (44)
51:07 (45)
2:24 (38)
51:34 (44)
27 (2)
51:34  Alina Siivonen
45   Aino Mäkelä
Saarijärven Pullistus
12:17 (22)
18:14 (15)
5:57 (12)
21:44 (13)
3:30 (16)
44:52 (45)
23:08 (50)
48:54 (45)
4:02 (37)
51:06 (44)
2:12 (20)
51:42 (45)
36 (43)
51:42  Aino Mäkelä
46   Venla Tiljander
Hyvinkään Rasti
14:14 (40)
23:32 (39)
9:18 (42)
29:14 (42)
5:42 (41)
46:53 (47)
17:39 (47)
52:40 (46)
5:47 (46)
55:07 (46)
2:27 (41)
55:38 (46)
31 (15)
55:38  Venla Tiljander
47   Maria Hyörtti
Rasti-Lukko
15:12 (46)
24:50 (43)
9:38 (45)
30:55 (45)
6:05 (44)
44:17 (44)
13:22 (40)
53:07 (47)
8:50 (51)
55:35 (47)
2:28 (42)
56:14 (47)
39 (48)
56:14  Maria Hyörtti
48   Alina Lounela
Turun Suunnistajat
13:00 (28)
26:59 (48)
13:59 (49)
33:12 (49)
6:13 (46)
52:06 (49)
18:54 (48)
55:39 (48)
3:33 (34)
57:51 (48)
2:12 (20)
58:24 (48)
33 (23)
58:24  Alina Lounela
49   Milja Kiuru
Valkeakosken Haka
14:00 (37)
29:06 (50)
15:06 (50)
36:56 (51)
7:50 (51)
48:14 (48)
11:18 (31)
57:03 (49)
8:49 (50)
59:27 (49)
2:24 (38)
59:57 (49)
30 (11)
59:57  Milja Kiuru
50   Siiri Keurulainen
Rasti E4
22:33 (52)
31:31 (52)
8:58 (39)
37:54 (52)
6:23 (47)
57:07 (50)
19:13 (49)
1:03:27 (50)
6:20 (49)
1:06:16 (50)
2:49 (49)
1:06:55 (50)
39 (48)
1:06:55  Siiri Keurulainen
51   Tara Lammi
Kauhavan Wisa
15:27 (47)
24:00 (40)
8:33 (36)
29:37 (43)
5:37 (39)
58:57 (51)
29:20 (51)
1:04:47 (51)
5:50 (47)
1:07:46 (51)
2:59 (51)
1:08:19 (51)
33 (23)
1:08:19  Tara Lammi
52   Salla Vanhatalo
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
18:36 (51)
26:04 (47)
7:28 (28)
31:33 (46)
5:29 (38)
1:00:54 (52)
29:21 (52)
1:06:44 (52)
5:50 (47)
1:09:47 (52)
3:03 (52)
1:10:20 (52)
33 (23)
1:10:20  Salla Vanhatalo
   Aino Asklöf
Lynx
14:48
20:57
6:09
24:35
3:38
33:47
9:12
37:07
3:20
39:18
2:11
39:52
34
hylätty  Aino Asklöf
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English