1 | Kari Varis | KOLSTRÖM NOSTALGIA 120 | FIN | 10:30:00 |   1 |
2 | Ristomatti Hakola | Jänne Köyrii | FIN | 10:30:00 |   2 |
4 | Anssi Pentsinen | Kotivuorisport.fi | FIN | 10:30:00 |   4 |
5 | Vesa Kallio | KOLSTRÖM NOSTALGIA 120 | FIN | 10:30:00 |   5 |
7 | Risto Uusivirta | Napapiirin Kuljetus Oy | FIN | 10:30:00 |   7 |
8 | Sami Orpana | FIN | 10:30:00 |   8 | |
9 | Mikko Koutaniemi | KOLSTRÖM NOSTALGIA 120 | FIN | 10:30:00 |   9 |
10 | Mikko Loukkaanhuhta | Sormisen Säätiö | FIN | 10:30:00 |   10 |
11 | Lauri Lepistö | Arvolista Oy | FIN | 10:30:00 |   11 |
12 | Kari Mäki | Jämsänkosken Ilves | FIN | 10:30:00 |   12 |
13 | Arto Nissinen | Nuttuskehvelit | FIN | 10:30:00 |   13 |
14 | Janne Häkkinen | Jämsänkosken Ilves | FIN | 10:30:00 |   14 |
15 | Markus Vuorela | KOLSTRÖM NOSTALGIA 120 | FIN | 10:30:00 |   15 |
16 | Lauri Vuorinen | Arvolista Oy | FIN | 10:30:00 |   16 |
17 | Remi Lindholm | TEAM DÆHLIE-NORDICTEAMWEAR | FIN | 10:30:00 |   17 |
18 | Janne Stenbäck | PLP | FIN | 10:30:00 |   18 |
19 | Lassi Vuorinen | TERÄSPAALU.FI | FIN | 10:30:00 |   19 |
20 | Joa Muotka | MUONION KIRI 1 | FIN | 10:30:00 |   20 |
22 | Niko Nättinen | Finlandia-hiihto Team | FIN | 10:30:00 |   22 |
23 | Markus Hakala | Backland Moonshiners | FIN | 10:30:00 |   23 |
24 | Harri Niemi | Napapiirin Kuljetus Oy | FIN | 10:30:00 |   24 |
25 | Mikko Harju | kotivuorisport.fi | FIN | 10:30:00 |   25 |
26 | Ari Luusua | Napapiirin Kuljetus Oy | FIN | 10:30:00 |   26 |
27 | Sami Lähdemäki | Napapiirin Kuljetus Oy | FIN | 10:30:00 |   27 |
28 | Erik Carleton | Team Sportia Äkäslompolo | CAN | 10:30:00 |   28 |
29 | Hannu Kirstinä | oulun hiihtoseura | FIN | 10:30:00 |   29 |
30 | Morten Priks | Team Sportia Äkäslompolo | 10:30:00 |   30 | |
40 | Pekka Ropponen | FIN | 10:30:00 |   40 | |
41 | Jouko Liinamaa | Jokkastulee | FIN | 10:30:00 |   41 |
42 | Wolfgang Landeri | Trirun Linz | AUT | 10:30:00 |   42 |
43 | Kauri Koiv | Team Sportia Äkäslompolo | EST | 10:30:00 |   43 |
44 | Rando Kaljuvee | Team Sportia Äkäslompolo | EST | 10:30:00 |   44 |
45 | Joonas Sarkkinen | Arvolista Oy | FIN | 10:30:00 |   45 |
50 | Tuomo Pesonen | FIN | 10:30:00 |   50 | |
51 | Jouni Korhonen | Pöheikön Liuku | FIN | 10:30:00 |   51 |
52 | Eero Sippola | Parola | FIN | 10:30:00 |   52 |
53 | Rolf Messerli | SWISSMARTIN.COM | SUI | 10:30:00 |   53 |
54 | Thomas Beutler | SWISSMARTIN.COM | SUI | 10:30:00 |   54 |
55 | Heikki Yijälä | FIN | 10:30:00 |   55 | |
56 | Hannu Lappi | Kotivuorisport.fi | FIN | 10:30:00 |   56 |
57 | Reijo Naalisvaara | FIN | 10:30:00 |   57 | |
58 | Miikka Raivio | Virtain Urheilijat / Pirkanmaan | FIN | 10:30:00 |   58 |
59 | Markku Mäkelä | Virtain Urheilijat | FIN | 10:30:00 |   59 |
60 | Per Sandgren | Nacka Värmdö SK | SWE | 10:30:00 |   60 |
61 | Sergey Pakulin | RUS | 10:30:00 |   61 | |
62 | Max Isler | Sandoz Concept | SUI | 10:30:00 |   62 |
63 | Artti Antila | FIN | 10:30:00 |   63 | |
66 | Paavo Niskanen | Halonhakkaajat | FIN | 10:30:00 |   66 |
67 | Ilkka Riikonen | Keski-Suomen Kestävyysliikunta | FIN | 10:30:00 |   67 |
69 | Adam Herd | Australia | AUS | 10:30:00 |   69 |
70 | Santeri Takala | Keski-Suomen Kestävyysliikunta | FIN | 10:30:00 |   70 |
72 | Olli Nuoranto | FIN | 10:30:00 |   72 | |
73 | Boris Troepolskiy | RUS | 10:30:00 |   73 | |
74 | Andrei Zhukov | RUS | 10:30:00 |   74 | |
75 | Lasse Lipponen | Järvenpään Pyöräilijät | FIN | 10:30:00 |   75 |
76 | Hans-Josef Roels | schulz sportreisen | GER | 10:30:00 |   76 |
77 | Peter Holenweg | SUI | 10:30:00 |   77 | |
79 | Samuli Syrjänen | Espoon Hiihtoseura | FIN | 10:30:00 |   79 |
80 | Mikko Turunen | Varkaus | FIN | 10:30:00 |   80 |
81 | Veikko Kuumola | Lempäälän Kisa | FIN | 10:30:00 |   81 |
82 | Priit Vakmann | Karupesa team | EST | 10:30:00 |   82 |
83 | Przemyslaw Kiszka | POL | 10:30:00 |   83 | |
84 | Jari Mäkinen | FIN | 10:30:00 |   84 | |
85 | Mikko Autti | Kehitysaura Oy | FIN | 10:30:00 |   85 |
86 | Tomas Caslavsky | Team Sportia Äkäslompolo | CZE | 10:30:00 |   86 |
89 | Mika Ilmarinen | Suksihuolto Sininen Latu | FIN | 10:30:00 |   89 |
90 | Rein Lehtmets | Karupesa Team | EST | 10:30:00 |   90 |
91 | Ain Veemees | Karupesa Team | EST | 10:30:00 |   91 |
92 | Jukka Ryhänen | Veitsiluodon Vastus | FIN | 10:30:00 |   92 |
93 | Janne Kotaniemi | Nuttuskehvelit | FIN | 10:30:00 |   93 |
94 | Olli Tiirola | Pöheikön Liuku | FIN | 10:30:00 |   94 |
95 | Risto Ihamäki | EVVK-Team | FIN | 10:30:00 |   95 |
97 | Jyrki M. Anttila | FIN | 10:30:00 |   97 | |
98 | Aimo Hassinen | FIN | 10:30:00 |   98 | |
100 | Hannu Kyllönen | FIN | 10:30:00 |   100 | |
101 | Markko Abel | Tartu Keegliklubi | EST | 10:30:00 |   101 |
102 | Raiko Tigane | Tartu Keegliklubi | EST | 10:30:00 |   102 |
103 | Matti Roininen | Valtimon Vasama | FIN | 10:30:00 |   103 |
104 | Jose Montejo-Garai | ESP | 10:30:00 |   104 | |
105 | Juha Kerojoki | Pöheikön Liuku | FIN | 10:30:00 |   105 |
107 | Ralf Hellmann | SC Villingen | GER | 10:30:00 |   107 |
108 | Jani Jussila | FIN | 10:30:00 |   108 | |
109 | Janne Karhu | Team Vison | FIN | 10:30:00 |   109 |
110 | Michel Bouteraon | FRA | 10:30:00 |   110 | |
111 | Petteri Koponen | Kallaveden Ankkurit | FIN | 10:30:00 |   111 |
112 | Ari Nyyssönen | Kallaveden Ankkurit | FIN | 10:30:00 |   112 |
113 | Juho Kämäräinen | Team Vison | FIN | 10:30:00 |   113 |
114 | Eero Moilanen | Team Vison | FIN | 10:30:00 |   114 |
116 | Ville-Pekka Kilpeläinen | Muonio | FIN | 10:30:00 |   116 |
117 | Pasi Sironen | Keski-Suomen Kestävyysliikunta | FIN | 10:30:00 |   117 |
118 | Mikko Hyvärinen | Tuonelan Maratonhiihtäjät Tervo | FIN | 10:30:00 |   118 |
119 | Ari Niittymäki | Metsäkonepalvelu Yli-Anttila Oy | FIN | 10:30:00 |   119 |
120 | Eero Juola | OHS | FIN | 10:30:00 |   120 |
121 | Klaus Uusipaasto | Metsäkonepalvelu Yli-Anttila Oy | FIN | 10:30:00 |   121 |
122 | Jussi Lehtiniemi | Metsäkonepalvelu Yli-Anttila Oy | FIN | 10:30:00 |   122 |
123 | Esko Mäkelä | Pohjolan Matka | FIN | 10:30:00 |   123 |
124 | Joel Knif | Ekorrens Bil | FIN | 10:30:00 |   124 |
127 | Tapani Keskitalo | HK | FIN | 10:30:00 |   127 |
128 | Luca Ardigò | Sci Nordico Varese | ITA | 10:30:00 |   128 |
129 | Aarno Lehtoruusu | Laitilan Jyske | FIN | 10:30:00 |   129 |
130 | Gerardo De Diago | ESP | 10:30:00 |   130 | |
131 | Isko Kuitunen | Team Patovahti | FIN | 10:30:00 |   131 |
132 | Tero Parikka | Extreme Club Degeneraatio | FIN | 10:30:00 |   132 |
133 | Thierry Harlé | Quatre garçons dans le vent | FRA | 10:30:00 |   133 |
134 | Sami Pesonen | Laplands Runners | FIN | 10:30:00 |   134 |
136 | François Heroult | Quatre garçons dans le vent | FRA | 10:30:00 |   136 |
137 | Dmitry Shapochkin | RUS | 10:30:00 |   137 | |
138 | Keijo Vehkakoski | FIN | 10:30:00 |   138 | |
139 | Pierre-Alain Spies | Quatre garçons dans le vent | FRA | 10:30:00 |   139 |
140 | Esa Pekkala | FIN | 10:30:00 |   140 | |
141 | Tarmo Tiivoja | Haanja Vägevad | EST | 10:30:00 |   141 |
142 | Mery Laurent | Quatre garçons dans le vent | FRA | 10:30:00 |   142 |
143 | Hannu Pajuranta | FIN | 10:30:00 |   143 | |
145 | Jouko Kosonen | FIN | 10:30:00 |   145 | |
146 | Marko Alin | Säkylä | FIN | 10:30:00 |   146 |
147 | José Luis Llorente | ESP | 10:30:00 |   147 | |
148 | Jarmo Kuusitaipale | Kontiolahden Urheilijat | FIN | 10:30:00 |   148 |
149 | Jouko Mäkelä | Porvoo | FIN | 10:30:00 |   149 |
150 | Eke Kurg | Haanja Vägevad | EST | 10:30:00 |   150 |
151 | Peter Stein | GER | 10:30:00 |   151 | |
152 | Jari Kivakka | Takajärven Tykittäjät | FIN | 10:30:00 |   152 |
153 | Jani Vestenius | Takajärven Tykittäjät | FIN | 10:30:00 |   153 |
154 | Vesa Jäntti | FIN | 10:30:00 |   154 | |
155 | Jukka Rajanen | Takajärven Tykittäjät | FIN | 10:30:00 |   155 |
156 | Riku Pitkänen | TeiskoTriathlon | FIN | 10:30:00 |   156 |
157 | Ari Leppänen | FIN | 10:30:00 |   157 | |
158 | Marko Virtanen | KPK24/7 | FIN | 10:30:00 |   158 |
159 | Tapani Hakala | FIN | 10:30:00 |   159 | |
160 | Roman Rosipal | SVK | 10:30:00 |   160 | |
161 | Antti Pylkkänen | Keravan urheilijat | FIN | 10:30:00 |   161 |
162 | Usko Juntunen | Iisalmen Visa | FIN | 10:30:00 |   162 |
163 | Philippe Roux | FRA | 10:30:00 |   163 | |
164 | Rainer Punga | Haanja Vägevad | EST | 10:30:00 |   164 |
165 | Tapio Rummukainen | FIN | 10:30:00 |   165 | |
166 | Janne Juvonen | FIN | 10:30:00 |   166 | |
168 | Antti Seppä | KPK24/7 / Sonkajärven Pahka | FIN | 10:30:00 |   168 |
172 | Timo Korhonen | Hankasalmen Hanka | FIN | 10:30:00 |   172 |
173 | Pekka Nieminen | Tuonelan maratonhiihtäjät | FIN | 10:30:00 |   173 |
175 | Pawel Brudlo | POL | 10:30:00 |   175 | |
177 | Lauri Kerman | FIN | 10:30:00 |   177 | |
178 | Juha Riihimäki | FIN | 10:30:00 |   178 | |
179 | Markku Laamanen | FIN | 10:30:00 |   179 | |
180 | Viljam Knif | Ekorrens Bil | FIN | 10:30:00 |   180 |
182 | Markku Leinonen | Alatornion Pirkat | FIN | 10:30:00 |   182 |
183 | Petteri Arovainio | Metsähallitus | FIN | 10:30:00 |   183 |
185 | Aarni Laakkonen | Pakilan Veto | FIN | 10:30:00 |   185 |
186 | Lassi Vitikka | Pirttiselän Karhut | FIN | 10:30:00 |   186 |
187 | Timo Vartiainen | Joroisten Urheilijat | FIN | 10:30:00 |   187 |
188 | Tuukka Taipale | FIN | 10:30:00 |   188 | |
191 | Esa Saarijärvi | Perähikiän Pyrintö | FIN | 10:30:00 |   191 |
192 | Mika Viinanen | Simpeleen Urheilijat | FIN | 10:30:00 |   192 |
194 | Leo Rantahalvari | ONE WAY | FIN | 10:30:00 |   194 |
195 | Onni Rantahalvari | ONE WAY | FIN | 10:30:00 |   195 |
196 | Onni Huttunen | AO Lappia Muonio | FIN | 10:30:00 |   196 |
198 | Ari Matkaselkä | Oulainen | FIN | 10:30:00 |   198 |
199 | Janne Pyykkö | Joensuun Rautavarasto Oy | FIN | 10:30:00 |   199 |
200 | Timo Turpeinen | Joensuun Rautavarasto Oy | FIN | 10:30:00 |   200 |
201 | Oiva Aho | Espoon Hiihtoseura | FIN | 10:30:00 |   201 |
202 | Tomi Santasalo | FIN | 10:30:00 |   202 | |
203 | Jouni Oikarinen | FIN | 10:30:00 |   203 | |
204 | Markku Oikarinen | FIN | 10:30:00 |   204 | |
205 | Norbert Angerer | AUT | 10:30:00 |   205 | |
206 | Ilkka Heinonen | ileximius.com | FIN | 10:30:00 |   206 |
207 | Asko Räikkä | A-Katsastus Kemi | FIN | 10:30:00 |   207 |
208 | Emile Reuter | LUX | 10:30:00 |   208 | |
209 | Mika Kuure | Nuttuskehvelit | FIN | 10:30:00 |   209 |
210 | Samu Sievälä | Urajärven nuorisoseura | FIN | 10:30:00 |   210 |
211 | Sakari Alaoja | Väinölän ja Kesärannan mökit | FIN | 10:30:00 |   211 |
213 | Heikki Ikonen | FIN | 10:30:00 |   213 | |
216 | Juhani Krankka | Haukiputaan Heitto | FIN | 10:30:00 |   216 |
217 | Jari Kleemola | FIN | 10:30:00 |   217 | |
218 | Juhani Jämsä | Toholammin Urheilijat | FIN | 10:30:00 |   218 |
220 | Andrei Larionov | RUS | 10:30:00 |   220 | |
224 | Roni Etelämäki | Toholammin Urheilijat | FIN | 10:30:00 |   224 |
225 | Mikko Maaranen | FIN | 10:30:00 |   225 | |
226 | Jani Prykäri | Team Väsyneet Jalat | FIN | 10:30:00 |   226 |
227 | Janne Orjasniemi | Rovaniemen Maratonhiihtäjät | FIN | 10:30:00 |   227 |
228 | Mikko Lahti | Espoon Tapiot | FIN | 10:30:00 |   228 |
229 | Marko Halttunen | Pennalanranta Oy | FIN | 10:30:00 |   229 |
231 | Tomi Savolainen | Juoksija-lehti | FIN | 10:30:00 |   231 |
233 | Harri Heikkinen | Team Gulo Gulo | FIN | 10:30:00 |   233 |
234 | Juha Rantala | Sastamala | FIN | 10:30:00 |   234 |
235 | Heikki Kangas | Nuttuskehvelit | FIN | 10:30:00 |   235 |
236 | Aleksi Kärkkäinen | FIN | 10:30:00 |   236 | |
237 | Jyrki Tiainen | FIN | 10:30:00 |   237 | |
238 | Aleksi Heinonen | Espoon Hiihtoseura ry | FIN | 10:30:00 |   238 |
239 | Matias Heinonen | Espoon Hiihtoseura ry | FIN | 10:30:00 |   239 |
242 | Markotapio Laurén | FIN | 10:30:00 |   242 | |
243 | Gregoire Philippe | FRA | 10:30:00 |   243 | |
245 | Petri Keränen | FIN | 10:30:00 |   245 | |
246 | Otto Soininen | FIN | 10:30:00 |   246 | |
247 | Petteri Kotimaa | Tuusula | FRA | 10:30:00 |   247 |
249 | Ari Kittilä | Team Lapponia | FIN | 10:30:00 |   249 |
250 | Pekka Kuoksa | Hierontaykköset Ski Team | FIN | 10:30:00 |   250 |
251 | Pasi Heikkinen | OJT | FIN | 10:30:00 |   251 |
252 | Anssi Suominen | London Cross-Country Ski Club | FIN | 10:30:00 |   252 |
253 | Petri Kulmala | SP-Elementit Oy | FIN | 10:30:00 |   253 |
255 | Marko Metsävainio | FIN | 10:30:00 |   255 | |
256 | Vili Sormunen | Sormisen Säätiö | FIN | 10:30:00 |   256 |
257 | Jukka Sorvoja | Video-Ville | FIN | 10:30:00 |   257 |
258 | Paavo Hakanen | TERÄSPAALU.FI | FIN | 10:30:00 |   258 |
260 | Matti Piha | TERÄSPAALU.FI | FIN | 10:30:00 |   260 |
262 | Mikko Kaikkonen | Team Jykerö | FIN | 10:30:00 |   262 |
263 | Jari Hiltunen | Vauhti Speed | FIN | 10:30:00 |   263 |
264 | Martti Rauvala | FIN | 10:30:00 |   264 | |
266 | Matti Kuosmanen | FIN | 10:30:00 |   266 | |
267 | Aki Vanne | FIN | 10:30:00 |   267 | |
269 | Tuomas Harjula | Sormisen Säätiö | FIN | 10:30:00 |   269 |
271 | Taavi Lehemaa | Alutaguse Skiclub | EST | 10:30:00 |   271 |
272 | Tero Fehkamäki | FIN | 10:30:00 |   272 | |
273 | Tarmo Oikarinen | OH | FIN | 10:30:00 |   273 |
275 | Marko Miinala | SWE | 10:30:00 |   275 | |
276 | Erkki Palviainen | www.karkkainen.com | FIN | 10:30:00 |   276 |
277 | Timo Heikkilä | Aitoon Urheilijat | FIN | 10:30:00 |   277 |
278 | Jere Helminen | FIN | 10:30:00 |   278 | |
279 | Hannu Jänkälä | FIN | 10:30:00 |   279 | |
280 | Risto Jääskeläinen | FIN | 10:30:00 |   280 | |
282 | Pauli Ranta | MUONION KIRI 2 | FIN | 10:30:00 |   282 |
283 | Mika Sieppi | MUONION KIRI 2 | FIN | 10:30:00 |   283 |
284 | Mika Tohmola | MUONION KIRI 1 | FIN | 10:30:00 |   284 |
286 | Juha-Pekka Kangosjärvi | MUONION KIRI 3 | FIN | 10:30:00 |   286 |
287 | Tommi Issakainen | MUONION KIRI 3 | FIN | 10:30:00 |   287 |
288 | Marko Ruokokoski | MUONION KIRI 3 | FIN | 10:30:00 |   288 |
289 | Sami Lapinniemi | MUONION KIRI 2 | FIN | 10:30:00 |   289 |
296 | Kari Tunturi | OBK | FIN | 10:30:00 |   296 |
298 | Matti Kauppinen | FIN | 10:30:00 |   298 | |
299 | Petri Palkinen | Snowman World | FIN | 10:30:00 |   299 |
302 | Antti Kartano | Maken Fitness Center team | FIN | 10:30:00 |   302 |
304 | Verneri Suhonen | Maken Fitness Center team | FIN | 10:30:00 |   304 |
305 | Jukka Liuha | Endurance Kainuu | FIN | 10:30:00 |   305 |
306 | Michael Seitz | GER | 10:30:00 |   306 | |
307 | Harry Simola | Team HABA | FIN | 10:30:00 |   307 |
308 | Esa Nyman | FIN | 10:30:00 |   308 | |
309 | Pasi Tuupanen | FIN | 10:30:00 |   309 | |
310 | Kari Kokko | Kellokosken Pötkönheittäjät hii | FIN | 10:30:00 |   310 |
312 | Arto Alajääski | Paaskosken Pärske | FIN | 10:30:00 |   313 |
313 | Pasi Peippo | Simpeleen Urheilijat | FIN | 10:30:00 |   312 |
314 | Pentti Rautio | Pyyra | FIN | 10:30:00 |   314 |
315 | Heikki Soini | FIN | 10:30:00 |   315 | |
316 | Matias Brockmann | FIN | 10:30:00 |   316 | |
317 | Janne Tuomaala | FIN | 10:30:00 |   317 | |
318 | Martti Heinänen | FIN | 10:30:00 |   318 | |
320 | Kimmo Vitikka | Santasport fysioterapia | FIN | 10:30:00 |   320 |
321 | Jouni Orpana | FIN | 10:30:00 |   321 | |
322 | Jarkko Oksanen | Pilpasuon Pallo | FIN | 10:30:00 |   322 |
323 | Veijo Turunen | FIN | 10:30:00 |   323 | |
324 | Mika Oja | FIN | 10:30:00 |   324 | |
325 | Lauri Peltoniemi | Sormisen Säätiö | FIN | 10:30:00 |   325 |
326 | Arturo Sanz | ESP | 10:30:00 |   326 | |
327 | Jesse Ukkola | PutkiPoke Oy | FIN | 10:30:00 |   327 |
328 | Markku Ukkola | PutkiPoke Oy | FIN | 10:30:00 |   328 |
329 | Reijo Jylhä | Team Lapponia | FIN | 10:30:00 |   329 |
330 | Jarmo Koutaniemi | Team Lapponia | FIN | 10:30:00 |   330 |
331 | Jarno Tuuri | FIN | 10:30:00 |   331 | |
332 | Jukka Näkki | #hullunrullasu | FIN | 10:30:00 |   332 |
333 | Jarmo Juntura | Team Lapponia | FIN | 10:30:00 |   333 |
334 | Elja Kirjavainen | Team Lapponia | FIN | 10:30:00 |   334 |
335 | Martin Meyer | SWISSMARTIN.COM | FIN | 10:30:00 |   335 |
337 | Arto Kytölä | JAPO Yhtiöt Alajärvi | FIN | 10:30:00 |   337 |
339 | Jimmy Pikkarainen | SWE | 10:30:00 |   339 | |
340 | Tuomas Liikavainio | Muonion Kiri | FIN | 10:30:00 |   340 |
341 | Juuso Kivilähde | Pori | FIN | 10:30:00 |   341 |
342 | Jouni Salmi | Roschier Ski Team | FIN | 10:30:00 |   342 |
343 | Janne Eurén | FIN | 10:30:00 |   343 | |
345 | Seppo Tuomisto | FIN | 10:30:00 |   345 | |
346 | Simo Hirvimäki | FIN | 10:30:00 |   346 | |
347 | Ari Tolvanen | FIN | 10:30:00 |   347 | |
348 | Ville Vakkila | FIN | 10:30:00 |   348 | |
349 | Pentti Reponiemi | FIN | 10:30:00 |   349 | |
352 | Ari Pajala | Oulu | FIN | 10:30:00 |   352 |
353 | Antti Leppänen | Kymppiremontit Oy | FIN | 10:30:00 |   353 |
356 | Henri Välilä | Kontiolahden Urheilijat | FIN | 10:30:00 |   356 |
357 | Pekka Nykänen | FIN | 10:30:00 |   357 | |
360 | Antti Niemelä | FIN | 10:30:00 |   360 | |
361 | Vesa Blomqvist | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät | FIN | 10:30:00 |   361 |
362 | Lauri Marekwia | Team Vo2 | FIN | 10:30:00 |   362 |
363 | Jukka Aho | FIN | 10:30:00 |   363 | |
364 | Juha Vaitilo | Espoo | FIN | 10:30:00 |   364 |
365 | Veli-Matti Huhtala | FIN | 10:30:00 |   365 | |
366 | Ole-johan Juuso | Ifk kiruna | SWE | 10:30:00 |   366 |
367 | Christer Eliasson | Kuttainen if | SWE | 10:30:00 |   367 |
368 | Veli-Matti Latvakoski | CCSB Lapin Lattiamestarit | FIN | 10:30:00 |   368 |
369 | Mikael Olsson | Kuttainen if | SWE | 10:30:00 |   369 |
370 | Karol Kovac | Bezkar.sk | SVK | 10:30:00 |   370 |
371 | Llorente Antonio Gento | ESP | 10:30:00 |   371 | |
372 | Gennadii Kurov | RUS | 10:30:00 |   372 | |
375 | Paul Vaard | Gitand Going Sportwear | EST | 10:30:00 |   375 |
376 | Andreas Kalk | Gitano Going Sportwear | EST | 10:30:00 |   376 |
377 | Uks Fassbind | SUI | 10:30:00 |   377 | |
378 | Mauri Ylikoski | Kelträme | FIN | 10:30:00 |   378 |
379 | Jari Marjoniemi | Haapajärvi | FIN | 10:30:00 |   379 |
380 | Mika Ojala | Jämsänkosken Ilves | FIN | 10:30:00 |   380 |
383 | Joel Vaitilo | Espoo | FIN | 10:30:00 |   383 |
384 | Pekka Mauno | Lapin Kansa | FIN | 10:30:00 |   384 |
386 | Ilkka Junnila | TEAMR2 | FIN | 10:30:00 |   386 |
387 | Timo Kohtamäki | FIN | 10:30:00 |   387 | |
388 | Jukka Kivelä | FIN | 10:30:00 |   388 | |
2334 | Jukka Hasu | FIN | 10:30:00 |