Lähtöaika | 22,0 km |
29,5 km |
30.0 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Milja Halttunen | Pennalanranta Oy | FIN | 12:00:00 | 44:16.5 (1) | 1:34:16.9 (1) | |||
Roosa Riikola | Team Lapponia | FIN | 12:00:00 | 45:26.9 (2) | 1:36:37.4 (2) | |||
Marjo Piirto | FIN | 12:00:00 | 48:39.2 (4) | 1:42:10.1 (3) | ||||
Johanna Niskakoski | FIN | 12:00:00 | 46:03.8 (3) | 1:42:46.2 (4) | ||||
Sirpa Riikola | Team Lapponia | FIN | 12:00:00 | 50:00.0 (5) | 1:46:08.1 (5) | |||
Anu Junnila | Passion Adventure | FIN | 12:00:00 | 51:16.8 (6) | 1:53:29.0 (6) | |||
Meeri Rantanen | FIN | 12:00:00 | 53:50.9 (7) | 1:55:20.4 (7) | ||||
Tanja Länsman | Hierontaykköset Ski Team | FIN | 12:00:00 | 55:43.1 (8) | 1:56:49.0 (8) | |||
Viivi Salmi | MUONION KIRI | FIN | 12:00:00 | 55:51.2 (10) | 1:58:35.8 (9) | |||
Heli Mäkelä | Alavuden urheilijat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 56:50.5 (11) | 2:00:15.4 (10) | |||
Anna Willberg | FIN | 12:00:00 | 57:21.0 (12) | 2:01:39.9 (11) | ||||
Anne Tuomisto | Team JoyMent | FIN | 12:00:00 | 55:44.6 (9) | 2:01:50.7 (12) | |||
Marika Laaksonen | FIN | 12:00:00 | 59:58.4 (15) | 2:03:51.5 (13) | ||||
Katriina Sieppi | MUONION KIRI | FIN | 12:00:00 | 57:52.0 (13) | 2:04:18.9 (14) | |||
Eva Gattringer | Trirun Linz | AUT | 12:00:00 | 59:57.4 (14) | 2:06:51.9 (15) | |||
Ulla Rauhala | Muonio Ski College | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:01:40.9 (17) | 2:07:23.7 (16) | |||
Hanne Purmonen | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:01:31.7 (16) | 2:10:51.1 (17) | ||||
Liisa Haikonen | Mikkelin Hiihtäjät | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:01:49.0 (18) | 2:11:12.4 (18) | |||
Anna Kerko | Lost in Lappland | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:04:40.6 (20) | 2:11:27.5 (19) | |||
Kirsi Huttu | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:06:16.4 (22) | 2:14:19.1 (20) | ||||
Jaana Juntunen | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:06:16.8 (23) | 2:14:21.8 (21) | ||||
Piia Luoto-Kokko | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:03:48.5 (19) | 2:14:51.5 (22) | ||||
Hanna Oksanen | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:05:29.8 (21) | 2:17:59.3 (23) | ||||
Varpu Juntunen | Mainostoimisto Lento Oy | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:08:52.2 (26) | 2:21:26.4 (24) | |||
Ebba Blomqvist | Sysmän Sisu | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:10:16.7 (28) | 2:21:32.9 (25) | |||
Pirjo Laurén | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:08:05.8 (25) | 2:22:31.6 (26) | ||||
Martine Schmitt | Loisir Nordique | LUX | 12:00:00 | 1:07:30.8 (24) | 2:23:01.8 (27) | |||
Sari Oikarinen | Klaukkalan NMKY | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:09:52.4 (27) | 2:29:45.0 (28) | |||
Leena Tamminen | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:12:06.5 (29) | 2:31:42.7 (29) | ||||
Kirsi Jokinen | Uppsala Vasaloppsklubb | SWE | 12:00:00 | 1:15:43.4 (30) | 2:32:26.0 (30) | |||
Johanna Maaluoto | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:24:39.1 (32) | 2:56:43.6 (31) | ||||
Tuire Valkonen | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:24:36.0 (31) | 2:57:22.8 (32) | ||||
Nathalie Heroult | FRA | 12:00:00 | 1:30:32.7 (33) | 3:13:14.4 (33) | ||||
Stella Harlé | FRA | 12:00:00 | 1:36:55.7 (34) | 3:38:40.5 (34) |