Lähtöaika | 17,3 km |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mari Odenwall | Leppävaaran Sisu | 13:15:00 | 2:02:31 (226) | ||||
Elina Alpua | Sonera Runners | 13:15:00 | 1:54:25 (181) | ||||
Minna Arkko-Huumonen | Tuus-Catering | 13:15:00 | 1:40:17 (79) | ||||
Mari Asunmaa | Helsinki | 13:15:00 | 1:52:00 (163) | ||||
Saija Berg | Espoo | 13:15:00 | 1:57:18 (200) | ||||
Nina Bergman | Helsinki | 13:15:00 | 1:43:46 (101) | ||||
Nina Björklund | Turku | 13:15:00 | 2:01:36 (222) | ||||
Sirpa Björklund | Masala | 13:15:00 | 1:56:57 (193) | ||||
Kati Blomqvist | Espoo | 13:15:00 | 2:05:09 (238) | ||||
Milla Blomqvist | Espoo | 13:15:00 | 1:53:43 (175) | ||||
Natalia Bogdan | Helsinki | 13:15:00 | 1:40:45 (81) | ||||
Nina Borgström | ReBo | 13:15:00 | 1:57:12 (196) | ||||
Susanne Boström | Rajan Urheilijat | 13:15:00 | 1:34:23 (40) | ||||
Lilli Brännare | Helsinki | 13:15:00 | 2:01:27 (220) | ||||
Hanne-Grete Christensen | Espoo | 13:15:00 | 1:53:06 (172) | ||||
Sabina Eerola | Helsinki | 13:15:00 | 1:53:57 (176) | ||||
Sanna Erämo | Espoo | 13:15:00 | 2:01:57 (223) | ||||
Daaria Girard | FriskisSvettisHelsinki | 13:15:00 | 1:35:55 (54) | ||||
Merja Grandell | Suomen Pankin Urheiluseura ry | 13:15:00 | 1:54:07 (179) | ||||
Anna Granskog | Helsinki | 13:15:00 | 1:45:27 (110) | ||||
Eeva Granskog | Helsinki | 13:15:00 | 1:48:37 (137) | ||||
Johanna Haanpää | Sundsberg | 13:15:00 | 1:50:35 (149) | ||||
Katja Hakala | Espoon kaupunki | 13:15:00 | 1:38:43 (73) | ||||
Salla-Maria Hakala | Espoo | 13:15:00 | 1:36:01 (55) | ||||
Maria Hakonen | Espoo | 13:15:00 | 1:32:12 (36) | ||||
Sini Hammarberg | Espoo | 13:15:00 | 1:57:07 (194) | ||||
Sonja Hammarén | Kauniainen | 13:15:00 | 1:38:43 (72) | ||||
Emilia Heikkala | Kaarina | 13:15:00 | 1:49:55 (144) | ||||
Kirsi Hellsten | Espoo | 13:15:00 | 1:50:47 (152) | ||||
Jutta Hentinen | Helsinki | 13:15:00 | 1:37:26 (63) | ||||
Tarja Hiitola | Jorvin jolkuttajat | 13:15:00 | 1:55:05 (185) | ||||
Taina Avo | Espoo | 13:15:00 | 1:27:26 (14) | ||||
Anna Honkanen | Helsinki | 13:15:00 | 1:29:49 (20) | ||||
Tuija Huisman | Huimat/Espoo | 13:15:00 | 1:28:35 (17) | ||||
Mikaela Hukkanen | Espoo | 13:15:00 | 2:04:49 (236) | ||||
Päivi Huldin | Espoo | 13:15:00 | 1:39:50 (75) | ||||
Riikka Huotari | Suomen Pankin Urheiluseura ry | 13:15:00 | 1:49:38 (143) | ||||
Tiina Huovinen | Helsinki | 13:15:00 | 1:38:16 (70) | ||||
Milla Hurri | 2Move | 13:15:00 | 1:48:46 (139) | ||||
Eveliina Huuhtanen | Helsinki | 13:15:00 | 1:47:21 (126) | ||||
Laura Hyryläinen | NJK | 13:15:00 | 1:50:39 (150) | ||||
Marika Häggman | Helsinki | 13:15:00 | 1:39:54 (76) | ||||
Marianne Hämäläinen | Espoo | 13:15:00 | 1:42:56 (94) | ||||
Nea Hänninen | Suomen Pankin Urheiluseura ry | 13:15:00 | 1:49:25 (141) | ||||
Heidi Ilomäki | Helsinki | 13:15:00 | 1:47:02 (122) | ||||
Katariina Jauhiainen | Espoon Tapiot | 13:15:00 | 1:34:32 (42) | ||||
Anne Jorasmaa | Helsinki | 13:15:00 | 1:43:24 (98) | ||||
Marjut Junes-Rissanen | Nummela | 13:15:00 | 2:09:32 (246) | ||||
Kirsi Juusti | Espoo | 13:15:00 | 1:51:19 (158) | ||||
Krista Jyrkinen | Espoo | 13:15:00 | 1:46:29 (118) | ||||
Kati Järvi | Talent Vectia | 13:15:00 | 1:50:48 (153) | ||||
Essi Järvinen | Talent Vectia | 13:15:00 | 1:37:09 (62) | ||||
Riikka Järvinen | Espoo | 13:15:00 | 1:47:21 (125) | ||||
Jutta Kanerva | Vantaa | 13:15:00 | 1:48:16 (134) | ||||
Mari Kanerva | 13:15:00 | 1:20:45 (6) | |||||
Titta Kanerva | Espoo | 13:15:00 | 1:50:18 (147) | ||||
Anni Kanto | Espoo | 13:15:00 | 1:44:01 (104) | ||||
Terttu Kasari | Helsinki | 13:15:00 | 1:30:12 (23) | ||||
Johanna Kaski | Jyväskylä | 13:15:00 | 2:08:11 (243) | ||||
Laura Kauppinen | Espoon Tapiot juoksuklubi | 13:15:00 | 1:36:35 (58) | ||||
Pia Kemppainen-Kajola | HKV | 13:15:00 | 1:59:58 (216) | ||||
Tiina Kero | Espoo | 13:15:00 | 2:05:10 (239) | ||||
Hannele Kivistö | SpoVe | 13:15:00 | 1:40:56 (84) | ||||
Ellen Kolu | Loviisa | 13:15:00 | 1:58:32 (208) | ||||
Karin Korve | Karkkila | 13:15:00 | 1:32:17 (37) | ||||
Anne Koskela | Espoo | 13:15:00 | 1:55:01 (184) | ||||
Emma Koskinen | Kirkkonummi | 13:15:00 | 1:55:19 (187) | ||||
Katri Kotoaro | 13:15:00 | 1:31:43 (31) | |||||
Minna Kouva | Lohja | 13:15:00 | 1:52:43 (168) | ||||
Annemari Kovalainen | Helsinki Triathlon | 13:15:00 | 1:48:20 (136) | ||||
Tiina Krogdahl | Espoo | 13:15:00 | 1:40:52 (83) | ||||
Annika Kuhakoski | Wartsikan Boot Camp | 13:15:00 | 1:42:55 (93) | ||||
Heidi Kuivamäki | Triathlon Suomi | 13:15:00 | 1:30:45 (25) | ||||
Katri Kulju | CSC | 13:15:00 | 1:53:22 (174) | ||||
Sini Kuosmanen | Vantaa | 13:15:00 | 1:45:04 (109) | ||||
Irina Kupiainen | CSC | 13:15:00 | 1:57:28 (201) | ||||
Susanne Kuusansalo | NJK | 13:15:00 | 1:50:39 (151) | ||||
Saara Kylmänen | Helsinki | 13:15:00 | 1:35:27 (50) | ||||
Evi Kärpijoki | Kauniaisten kaupunki | 13:15:00 | 1:48:39 (138) | ||||
Susanna Köykkä-Lempiäinen | Helsinki | 13:15:00 | 1:37:05 (61) | ||||
Kati Laakso | Espoon kaupunki | 13:15:00 | 2:19:11 (256) | ||||
Ruut Laakso | Espoon Tapiot | 13:15:00 | 1:35:17 (48) | ||||
Laura Lahdenperä | EY | 13:15:00 | 1:59:44 (215) | ||||
Taru Lahti | Esbo IF | 13:15:00 | 1:54:04 (178) | ||||
Tia Laipaik | Kirkkonummi | 13:15:00 | 2:01:10 (219) | ||||
Tuula Lamberg | Vihti | 13:15:00 | 1:46:42 (119) | ||||
Emma Lammela | 13:15:00 | 2:05:39 (240) | |||||
Rinat Landman | Aalto Yliopisto | 13:15:00 | 1:46:18 (116) | ||||
Tuula Lappi | Vantaa | 13:15:00 | 2:15:52 (252) | ||||
Heini Larros | Helsinki | 13:15:00 | 2:16:43 (254) | ||||
Eeva-Sofia Lassinharju | Helsinki | 13:15:00 | 1:36:02 (56) | ||||
Maija Lauren | Espoo | 13:15:00 | 1:52:34 (166) | ||||
Hanna Laurila | Kuusankoski | 13:15:00 | 1:42:57 (95) | ||||
Jonna Laurmaa | Espoo | 13:15:00 | 1:48:57 (140) | ||||
Liina-Johanna Leeve | Helsinki | 13:15:00 | 2:13:38 (248) | ||||
Maarit Lehtola | Valkeala | 13:15:00 | 1:33:33 (39) | ||||
Kaisa Leikola | Team Tahto | 13:15:00 | 1:43:48 (102) | ||||
Miia Leskinen | Lohja | 13:15:00 | 1:45:53 (113) | ||||
Eeva Liesirova | ProdLib | 13:15:00 | 1:48:04 (132) | ||||
Jonna Lindqvist | Helsinki | 13:15:00 | 2:03:47 (234) | ||||
Sohvi Linja | Helsinki | 13:15:00 | 1:31:06 (28) | ||||
Krista Linko | Espoon Tapiot | 13:15:00 | 1:26:38 (13) | ||||
Taina Linnakylä | Helsinki | 13:15:00 | 1:46:23 (117) | ||||
Kirsi Louhelainen | Espoo | 13:15:00 | 2:02:45 (229) | ||||
Katja Louhio | Espoo | 13:15:00 | 1:59:30 (214) | ||||
Maarit Lumiaho | Espoon kaupunki | 13:15:00 | 1:30:42 (24) | ||||
Kati Luoma | Espoo | 13:15:00 | 2:03:02 (232) | ||||
Adeline Maijala | SGS | 13:15:00 | 1:34:59 (44) | ||||
Hilkka Majander | Helsinki | 13:15:00 | 1:56:20 (191) | ||||
Maria Marekwia | Espoon Tapiot | 13:15:00 | 1:35:06 (46) | ||||
Pirkko Martikainen | Espoo | 13:15:00 | 1:50:17 (146) | ||||
Tarja Masalin | Nastola triathlon | 13:15:00 | 1:17:41 (2) | ||||
Silja Mentula | Pirkkola | 13:15:00 | 1:33:31 (38) | ||||
Hanna Mikkonen | Leppävaaran Sisu ry | 13:15:00 | 2:02:32 (227) | ||||
Soila Monaco | Helsinki | 13:15:00 | 1:36:56 (60) | ||||
Helena Mustelin | Talent Vectia | 13:15:00 | 1:37:52 (67) | ||||
Tuija Myllymäki | Espoon kaupunki | 13:15:00 | 2:11:17 (247) | ||||
Leena Mäkäräinen | Kenttäurheilijat-58 | 13:15:00 | 1:17:51 (4) | ||||
Mirja Määttä | Espoon kaupunki | 13:15:00 | 1:52:21 (165) | ||||
Kaisa Möttönen | Helsinki | 13:15:00 | 1:38:24 (71) | ||||
Anna Nummelin | Helsinki | 13:15:00 | 1:59:12 (212) | ||||
Tiina Nurmi | Espoo | 13:15:00 | 1:50:28 (148) | ||||
Minna Nylander | Kirkkonummi | 13:15:00 | 1:41:36 (88) | ||||
Maria Nyman | 13:15:00 | 2:06:34 (241) | |||||
Laura Oksanen | Helsinki | 13:15:00 | 1:35:08 (47) | ||||
Johanna Olli | Kotka | 13:15:00 | 1:41:40 (89) | ||||
Marika Ostman | Sarvvik | 13:15:00 | 1:43:51 (103) | ||||
Satu Paiho | Helsinki | 13:15:00 | 1:50:58 (154) | ||||
Tarja Pajari | Helsinki | 13:15:00 | 2:08:23 (244) | ||||
Pia Pakarinen | Helsinki | 13:15:00 | 1:51:13 (157) | ||||
Ulla Palmila | 13:15:00 | 1:27:58 (15) | |||||
Laura Patrikainen | Tytöt Tunkkaa Tykimmin | 13:15:00 | 1:23:51 (10) | ||||
Tuula Pellikka | Espoon Tapiot, juoksuklubi | 13:15:00 | 1:44:29 (105) | ||||
Annika Peltonen | Helsinki | 13:15:00 | 1:54:21 (180) | ||||
Liisa Peltonen | Helsinki | 13:15:00 | 1:57:17 (199) | ||||
Pirkko Peltonen | Espoo | 13:15:00 | 2:14:29 (249) | ||||
Reetta Peltonen | Espoo | 13:15:00 | 1:17:48 (3) | ||||
Suvi Peltonen | HelTri | 13:15:00 | 1:45:35 (112) | ||||
Elo Pendin | Espoon Tapiot | 13:15:00 | 1:29:37 (19) | ||||
Sari Piiroinen | Kafa | 13:15:00 | 1:51:04 (156) | ||||
Anu Pitkänen | Helsinki | 13:15:00 | 1:23:34 (9) | ||||
Eira Pohjanvaara | Vantaa | 13:15:00 | 2:15:28 (251) | ||||
Saga Puska | Espoo | 13:15:00 | 1:41:22 (87) | ||||
Anu Puttonen | Helsinki | 13:15:00 | 1:56:20 (190) | ||||
Saana Puumalainen | Helsinki | 13:15:00 | 1:37:28 (64) | ||||
Vilma Pyykkönen | Tuus-Catering | 13:15:00 | 1:40:12 (78) | ||||
Liisa Rajala | Espoon kaupunki | 13:15:00 | 2:02:54 (231) | ||||
Eija Rantala | Espoon kaupunki | 13:15:00 | 1:31:49 (34) | ||||
Pia Rantalahti | Leppävaaran Sisu ry | 13:15:00 | 1:50:11 (145) | ||||
Veronica Renwall | Helsinki | 13:15:00 | 1:57:12 (195) | ||||
Maarit Rimali | Kirkkonummi | 13:15:00 | 2:01:10 (218) | ||||
Sari Rinta-Säntti | Espoon kaupunki | 13:15:00 | 1:58:11 (206) | ||||
Marja Romu | Espoo | 13:15:00 | 1:47:55 (130) | ||||
Johanna Rouhunkoski | Espoo | 13:15:00 | 1:52:38 (167) | ||||
Riina Ruohonen | Espoon kaupunki | 13:15:00 | 2:19:10 (255) | ||||
Suvi Ruotanen | Espoo | 13:15:00 | 1:54:40 (182) | ||||
Eija Ruotsalainen | Espoo | 13:15:00 | 2:00:57 (217) | ||||
Seija Ruotsalainen | Kauniainen | 13:15:00 | 1:39:57 (77) | ||||
Tarja Ryhänen-Dahlman | KPK 24/7 | 13:15:00 | 1:30:58 (26) | ||||
Päivi Rönkkö | Mäntylahden Veto | 13:15:00 | 1:46:54 (121) | ||||
Eeri-Mari Rönnberg | Kestävyyttä pintakaasulla 24/7 | 13:15:00 | 1:46:17 (115) | ||||
Helena Rönnberg | Helsingfors | 13:15:00 | 1:47:10 (124) | ||||
Maiju Röysky | Helsinki | 13:15:00 | 1:43:17 (97) | ||||
Noora Saarinen | Helsinki | 13:15:00 | 1:47:21 (127) | ||||
Emma Sallinen | Hartela | 13:15:00 | 2:05:04 (237) | ||||
Sari Salmi | Porkkalan varuskunnan urheilija | 13:15:00 | 1:52:54 (170) | ||||
Eleonoora Salminen | Espoon kaupunki / KPK 24/7 | 13:15:00 | 1:58:26 (207) | ||||
Aija Salo | Salamaperhe | 13:15:00 | 1:51:21 (160) | ||||
Miia Santamäki | Helsinki | 13:15:00 | 1:30:59 (27) | ||||
Elina Santanen | Espoon kaupunki | 13:15:00 | 1:47:09 (123) | ||||
Maria Saresvuo | Espoon kaupunki | 13:15:00 | 1:48:20 (135) | ||||
Kirsi Sasi | Vantaa | 13:15:00 | 1:46:52 (120) | ||||
Sanna Selkälä | Kauniaisten kaupunki | 13:15:00 | 1:48:04 (131) | ||||
Anna Seppä | Kymin Suunnistajat | 13:15:00 | 1:41:41 (90) | ||||
Anne Seppälä | Espoo | 13:15:00 | 1:57:14 (198) | ||||
Suvi Sinkkilä | Talent Vectia | 13:15:00 | 1:57:53 (204) | ||||
Seija Sirkiä | CSC | 13:15:00 | 2:01:36 (221) | ||||
Saara Somersalmi | Espoo | 13:15:00 | 1:35:01 (45) | ||||
Sonja Sorvari | Helsinki | 13:15:00 | 1:25:01 (11) | ||||
Johanna Stenman | Kauniaisten kaupunki | 13:15:00 | 1:35:41 (52) | ||||
Sonja Strang-Karlsson | Helsinki | 13:15:00 | 1:32:05 (35) | ||||
Nea Ström | Kauniaisten kaupunki | 13:15:00 | 1:55:54 (189) | ||||
Elina Suhonen | Ilomantsin Veto | 13:15:00 | 1:54:46 (183) | ||||
Jaana Suihkonen | ESPOONKUNTA | 13:15:00 | 2:03:19 (233) | ||||
Jaana Sundberg | Vantaa | 13:15:00 | 1:57:36 (202) | ||||
Armi Sutinen | Espoo | 13:15:00 | 1:35:44 (53) | ||||
Jaana Suvanto | Helsinki | 13:15:00 | 1:57:56 (205) | ||||
Mari Svahn | Nummela | 13:15:00 | 2:16:03 (253) | ||||
Inka Säävuori | Helsinki | 13:15:00 | 2:08:32 (245) | ||||
Katre Tang | Karjaa | 13:15:00 | 1:53:06 (173) | ||||
Suvi Tiainen | 13:15:00 | 1:25:12 (12) | |||||
Aini Toljamo | Espoo | 13:15:00 | 1:34:26 (41) | ||||
Anni Tuomimäki | Espoo | 13:15:00 | 1:40:18 (80) | ||||
Tiina Tuominen | Esbo If | 13:15:00 | 1:38:14 (69) | ||||
Hannele Tuovinen | Aarhus | 13:15:00 | 1:59:24 (213) | ||||
Kirsi Uurto | Espoon kaupunki | 13:15:00 | 1:44:33 (106) | ||||
Minna Uusi-Eskola | Siuntio | 13:15:00 | 1:45:32 (111) | ||||
Inka Vahassalmi | Espoo | 13:15:00 | 2:04:40 (235) | ||||
Mari Vahassalmi | Helsinki | 13:15:00 | 1:58:45 (209) | ||||
Tuulikki Vainio | Helsinki | 13:15:00 | 1:44:46 (108) | ||||
Marja Varjonen | Gladius Kirkkonummi | 13:15:00 | 1:37:48 (66) | ||||
Satu Vartiainen | 13:15:00 | 1:39:46 (74) | |||||
Laura Venäläinen | Helsinki | 13:15:00 | 1:52:18 (164) | ||||
Tuija Vikman | Radion sinfoniaorkesteri | 13:15:00 | 1:43:27 (100) | ||||
Outi Viljamaa | Espoo | 13:15:00 | 1:30:03 (22) | ||||
Satu Virkola | Vantaa | 13:15:00 | 1:49:25 (142) | ||||
Niina Vuorinen | Espoon kaupunki | 13:15:00 | 1:52:53 (169) | ||||
Elina Välimäki | Espoo | 13:15:00 | 1:40:50 (82) | ||||
Riitta Välke | Friskis & | 13:15:00 | 1:41:07 (85) | ||||
Katariina Välläri | Kauniainen | 13:15:00 | 1:57:13 (197) | ||||
Minna Minttu Perkiö | KPK 24/7 | 13:15:00 | 1:46:17 (114) | ||||
Maria Wilkus | Helsinki | 13:15:00 | 1:55:34 (188) | ||||
Johanna Winqvist | Espoo | 13:15:00 | 1:54:03 (177) | ||||
Marianne Wolff | Espoon kaupunki | 13:15:00 | 1:21:38 (7) | ||||
Heli Ronimus | Espoon kaupunki | 13:15:00 | 1:58:56 (210) | ||||
Jatta Reijonen | Helsinki | 13:15:00 | 1:59:06 (211) | ||||
Erja Tammela | Espoo | 13:15:00 | 2:02:18 (224) | ||||
Helinä Saarela | Espoo | 13:15:00 | 1:36:37 (59) | ||||
Vikki Asko | Espoo | 13:15:00 | 2:07:10 (242) | ||||
Johanna Salo | Espoo | 13:15:00 | 1:50:58 (155) | ||||
Satu Ågren | Espoon Tapiot | 13:15:00 | 1:35:25 (49) | ||||
Carla Hyvärinen | Espoo | 13:15:00 | 1:43:25 (99) | ||||
Anne-Paula Tikkanen | Espoo | 13:15:00 | 1:47:33 (129) | ||||
Mervi Kaplas | Helsinki | 13:15:00 | 2:02:50 (230) | ||||
Victoria Battalova | Helsinki | 13:15:00 | 1:41:17 (86) | ||||
Anu Karkinen | Pikkala | 13:15:00 | 1:51:21 (159) | ||||
Milla Kokko-Lehtinen | Veikkola | 13:15:00 | 1:37:43 (65) | ||||
Virpi Pasanen | Espoo | 13:15:00 | 1:41:58 (91) | ||||
Jenni Viinikka | Helsinki | 13:15:00 | 1:56:55 (192) | ||||
Kaisa Ranta-Aho | Espoo | 13:15:00 | 1:51:29 (161) | ||||
Lotta Tuomimäki | Espoo | 13:15:00 | 1:36:08 (57) | ||||
Anna Mashina | Lahti | 13:15:00 | 1:28:04 (16) | ||||
Taina Leinonen | Espoo | 13:15:00 | 2:15:13 (250) | ||||
Pauliina Louhiala-Hänninen | Helsinki | 13:15:00 | 1:19:43 (5) | ||||
Nina Kaverinen | Espoo | 13:15:00 | 2:02:42 (228) | ||||
Anniina Baumann | Universal Music | 13:15:00 | 1:35:28 (51) | ||||
Sari Eivola | Espoon kaupunki | 13:15:00 | 1:31:49 (33) | ||||
Martina Aitolehti | 13:15:00 | 1:29:34 (18) | |||||
Jaana Konstantinova | Helsinki | 13:15:00 | 1:48:11 (133) | ||||
Marija Zuravljova | Vantaa | 13:15:00 | 1:47:22 (128) | ||||
Terhi Ritala | Espoo | 13:15:00 | 1:34:48 (43) | ||||
Satu Långström | 13:15:00 | 1:51:56 (162) | |||||
Maia Joki | 13:15:00 | 2:28:58 (257) | |||||
Suzanne Innes-Stubb | 13:15:00 | 1:29:56 (21) | |||||
Tea Soini | 13:15:00 | 1:23:27 (8) | |||||
Maria Söderström | HIFK | 13:15:00 | 1:05:56 (1) | ||||
Henna Gyven | 13:15:00 | 1:44:42 (107) | |||||
Mia Ehrnroot | Team Kane | 13:15:00 | 1:31:46 (32) | ||||
Rebecca Majuri | 13:15:00 | 1:55:11 (186) | |||||
Hanna Mikkonen | SPU | 13:15:00 | 1:31:34 (30) | ||||
Tarja Turunen | 13:15:00 | 1:57:36 (202) | |||||
Arja Salmi | Esbo If | 13:15:00 | 2:02:31 (225) | ||||
Päivi Lindahl | HYKS | 13:15:00 | 1:43:16 (96) | ||||
Iiris Keino | 13:15:00 | 1:38:10 (68) | |||||
Linda Kokkila | Beach girls | 13:15:00 | 1:31:29 (29) | ||||
Johanna Nylanden | 13:15:00 | 1:42:19 (92) | |||||
Maryam Alizi-Häikiö | 13:15:00 | 1:52:54 (171) |