XIII Kankaanp?maraton, puolimaraton ja 10 km, 21.10.2017

Puoli naiset

Lähtölista

680Marita Rintala11:00:00   380PN40
502Tarja AholaIkaalisten Urheilijat11:15:00   202PN50
504Leena AhonenTREMK11:15:00   204PN60
505Emilia EnqvistPorvoo11:15:00   205PN
506Eija ErveläPoSa11:15:00   206PN
507Virpi EskeläPori11:15:00   207PN60
509Eija GranforsPorin Pyrintö11:15:00   209PN40
510Leena HaimilahtiNokia11:15:00   210PN40
512Päivi HakalaHäjyt / Kuortane11:15:00   212PN50
513Matleena HakolaPoSa11:15:00   213PN
516Minna HauhiaIkaalinen11:15:00   216PN50
518Päivi HeinonenPoSa11:15:00   218PN
519Annakaisa HelkamäkiKankaanpää11:15:00   219PN
523Anne HonkuriPoSa11:15:00   223PN
528Jolana JaakkolaVirtain Urheilijat11:15:00   228PN
529Satu JokinenTampere11:15:00   229PN50
530Irja JokinenTampere11:15:00   230PN60
531Satu Jumisko-PyykköVincit11:15:00   231PN
533Kirsti JussilaPoSa11:15:00   233PN
534Kirsi JuuselaMarathonkoulu Pori11:15:00   234PN40
537Liinu KanervaHarjavallan Uimaseura11:15:00   237PN
538Veera KangaspuntaNokia11:15:00   238PN
545Aila KivimaaAlavus11:15:00   245PN60
546Anna KivimäkiJulkujärvi11:15:00   246PN
549Anna KoivumäkiNakkilan Vire11:15:00   249PN
550Maria KoivuniemiAkaa11:15:00   250PN40
554Riina KuuselaTampere11:15:00   254PN
559Mirva LaaksoPoSa11:15:00   259PN
560Kati LappalainenTeam Kilvakkala11:15:00   260PN
561Pia LappalainenTeam Kilvakkala11:15:00   261PN40
562Teija LiimatainenTREMK11:15:00   262PN50
563Siina LitmanenPispala11:15:00   263PN
566Piia Meriläinen-HonkalaTeivo Stayers11:15:00   266PN
568Aino-Maria MustaniemiPoSa11:15:00   268PN
569Hanna-Mari MustonenValitse11:15:00   269PN50
570Anna Kaisa MäkeläIsonkiven kiertäjät11:15:00   270PN50
572Mari NieminenKankaanpää11:15:00   272PN40
573Saara NieminenKankaanpää11:15:00   273PN
576Paula Nuorlehto-LassilaYlöjärvi11:15:00   276PN
577Saija NuotiomaaPori11:15:00   277PN50
578Kaisa PaatsolaHelsinki Triathlon11:15:00   278PN
580Satu PalmrothKunto-Pirkat11:15:00   280PN
583Sirke PeltonenSE Salama running team11:15:00   283PN
588Susanna PietikäinenIsokyrö11:15:00   288PN50
592Sari RajalaPoSa11:15:00   292PN
595Sirpa RiitamäkiVirtU11:15:00   295PN50
600Päivi SaarivuoriLappi11:15:00   300PN
601Sisko SalmiheimoJanakkalan Jana11:15:00   301PN50
602Eija SalmistolaKannonkoski11:15:00   302PN50
603Anna SalomäkiPoSa11:15:00   303PN
606Pirjo SiltanenIkaalisten Urheilijat11:15:00   306PN50
607Josefin Sjölind-KohtamäkiVasa IS11:15:00   307PN
612Anna-Lena StrömbäckKoivulahti11:15:00   312PN40
616Reetta TamsiTampere11:15:00   316PN
618Satu TepponenKilvakkala11:15:00   318PN
620Kaisa TirkkonenStamina Triathlon Club11:15:00   320PN40
622Ursula VainionpääPoSa11:15:00   322PN
623Riitta ValliIsokyrö11:15:00   323PN
625Tuula VatajaKanMara11:15:00   325PN40
626Virve VenheKilvakkala11:15:00   326PN40
629Verna VikmanTampere11:15:00   329PN
630Sanna VirtaTampere11:15:00   330PN
632Hanna-Leena VuorinenPoSa11:15:00   332PN
635Niina HonkoKausala11:15:00   335PN40
637Tuulia OjainmaaOriniemi11:15:00   337PN
638Mira MoilanenAlivekeskus11:15:00   338PN40
639Minna Linna-VuoriWanajan juoksuklubi11:15:00   339PN40
643Riikka KatajainenNokia11:15:00   343PN
644Maija-Leena SipiläKeurusselän Maratoonarit11:15:00   344PN50
647Anne LinnaKeurusselän Maratoonarit11:15:00   347PN50
648Jaana TenkanenJämsä11:15:00   348PN40
649Sirpa RostiKaarinan juoksuklubi11:15:00   349PN60
651Tiina SöderbackaTeam Helga11:15:00   351PN40
654Sari PlymTampere11:15:00   354PN
658Rauni UurasjärviPOSA11:15:00   358PN
662Tanja MäenpääHäjyt11:15:00   362PN40
668Seija NurmiKerkkoon Urheilijat11:15:00   368PN60
672Teija TuulensuuPomarkku11:15:00   372PN50
676Marjatta Vihlman11:15:00   376PN60
678Jenni-Maija AappolaPorin Pyrintö11:15:00   378PN
679Sara LeinoHelsingin Jyry11:15:00   379PN50
681Katja AndreevVantaa11:15:00   381PN
685Irene Paajanen11:15:00   385PN40
692Anne MalliusPormakun Naisvoimistelijat11:15:00   392PN50
693Irja HarjunenPormakun Naisvoimistelijat11:15:00   393PN60
120Sanna Sairio-VirtaTampere11:30:00   120PN

Sarjat:

| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English