XIII Kankaanp?maraton, puolimaraton ja 10 km, 21.10.2017

Puoli miehet

Lähtölista

501Tapio AaltoTupurla11:15:00   201PM60
503Tuomas AholaUllavan kilpa11:15:00   203PM
508Hannu FrimanVaajakosken Kuohu11:15:00   208PM60
511Jouni HakalaRaiKu11:15:00   211PM50
514Jari HakolaKyyjärven Kyky11:15:00   214PM50
515Ville HalmesJS Tampere United ry11:15:00   215PM
517Esko HeinolaKauhajoen Karhu11:15:00   217PM50
520Jari HiekkanenHiljaiset Miehet11:15:00   220PM50
521Juha HietamäkiHelsinki Triathlon11:15:00   221PM40
522Janne HildenPoKu11:15:00   222PM40
524Sami HonkalaYlöjärvi11:15:00   224PM40
525Lassi HopeasaloTeivo Stayers11:15:00   225PM
526Tuomo HämäläinenSeinäjoki11:15:00   226PM40
527Ilari InkinenJuoksutalli Sixpack11:15:00   227PM40
532Ari JussilaNiinisalo11:15:00   232PM50
536Joni KalliomäkiKankaanpää11:15:00   236PM
539Seppo KantolaKuru11:15:00   239PM40
540Pekka KantonenVesilahti11:15:00   240PM60
541Tapio KarttunenHuittinen11:15:00   241PM40
542Tuomas KauppilaHaukipudas11:15:00   242PM50
543Seppo KauppinenOripVe11:15:00   243PM40
544Mikko KiilholmaTampere11:15:00   244PM40
547Tomi KlingaVihtavuori11:15:00   247PM
548Lari KoivuFMR11:15:00   248PM
551Marko KokemäkiOulunsalo11:15:00   251PM40
552Timo KolkkavaVaajakoski11:15:00   252PM50
555Risto KuusiluomaPorin Kuntoilijat11:15:00   255PM60
556Kalle KuusistoAPK-maratoonarit11:15:00   256PM
557Erkki KytönenCMI OyLtd11:15:00   257PM60
558Jari KänsäkangasNoormarkku11:15:00   258PM40
564Hannu MajamaaKankaanpää11:15:00   264PM60
565Jani MattilaREKM11:15:00   265PM
567Juha MiettinenTurku11:15:00   267PM
571Jarkko MännistöAPK-maratoonarit11:15:00   271PM40
574Timo NummelaVesinummela Oy11:15:00   274PM50
575Mikko NummelaKatsa Oy11:15:00   275PM
579Juho-Matti PaavolaKikkailijoiden Keskusosakunta11:15:00   279PM
581Marko PalohuhtaUllavan kilpa11:15:00   281PM
582Markku PelkonenKannonkoski11:15:00   282PM60
584Sami PeltoniemiVaasa11:15:00   284PM40
585Esa PeltoniemiLaihia11:15:00   285PM60
586Timo Pelto-PiriMänttä11:15:00   286PM50
587Erkki PetäjäHyllykallio11:15:00   287PM60
589Eero PitkämäkiJalasjärven Jalas11:15:00   289PM50
590Antti PulakkaRuutana11:15:00   290PM
591Jaakko PäivikePiikkiön Kehitys11:15:00   291PM
593Rami RantaFinnish Marathon Runners11:15:00   293PM
596Jussi RistimäkiFMR11:15:00   296PM40
597Harri RätyHiidenkiertäjät11:15:00   297PM
598Timo SaariLiikuttavat11:15:00   298PM50
599Marko SaariJalasjärvi11:15:00   299PM40
604Petri SeppäläTampere11:15:00   304PM40
605Matti SetäläHeinola11:15:00   305PM60
608Heikki SoininenTampere11:15:00   308PM
609Heikki SorvojaPöytyän Urheilijat11:15:00   309PM40
610Jarmo SoukainenHelsinki11:15:00   310PM60
611Mikael StrömbäckKIV11:15:00   311PM40
613Jyrki SuojaPorin Pyrintö11:15:00   313PM50
614Pasi SurakkaStamina Triathlon Club Jyväskyl11:15:00   314PM40
615Kai TakkunenAlavieskan Viri11:15:00   315PM
617Hannu TarnaIkaalisten Urheilijat11:15:00   317PM50
619Kimmo TihulaNakkila11:15:00   319PM50
621Ville TolvanenHelsinki11:15:00   321PM
627Veli-Matti VentoVantaa11:15:00   327PM50
628Markku ViinikkaKeurusselän Maratoonarit11:15:00   328PM60
631Soini VirtanenVihdin Viesti11:15:00   331PM
633Niko VähäsantanenAlahonkajoki11:15:00   333PM
634Markus VälimäkiSquuezy team11:15:00   334PM40
640Hannu MoilanenJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat11:15:00   340PM
641Jouko LindroosLuopiosten maratoonarit11:15:00   341PM60
642Mika LehtolaValkeala11:15:00   342PM40
645Tauno MathlinKuljun Ketut11:15:00   345PM40
646Harri NäppäriLoimaan Leisku11:15:00   346PM60
650Timo MantereIlmajoen Kisailijat11:15:00   350PM
652Jim ErikssonIF Kraft Närpiö11:15:00   352PM40
653Jorma Pöyrykankaanpaanmaraton.com11:15:00   353PM50
655Teemu ManninenUllavan kilpa11:15:00   355PM40
656Mauno Marjomäki100 mc.fi11:15:00   356PM60
657Marko KarvanenMörköperän Mahti11:15:00   357PM40
659Timo MaunulaValkeakosken Haka11:15:00   359PM60
660Hannu ViitanenTampereen Juoksijat Oy11:15:00   360PM40
661Juha-Matti HaataniemiPerin Tarmo11:15:00   361PM50
663Riku-Antti NaskaliKiinteistö Vesasto Oy11:15:00   363PM
664Markku ViitalaAqua Plus Triathlon11:15:00   364PM50
665Ari LehtonenAvotiimi Run11:15:00   365PM50
666Jani KaroNokian Urheilijat11:15:00   366PM
669Tuukka LeppänenYlöjärvi11:15:00   369PM40
670Jarkko JärvenpääSqueezy11:15:00   370PM
671Ossi LaitalaHäjyt Kauhava11:15:00   371PM60
673Björn SandlerIK Falken11:15:00   373PM
674Jussi NurmiNakkilan Vire11:15:00   374PM40
675Mikael NymanIf Kraft Närpiö11:15:00   375PM50
677Pasi KatajamäkiÄhtäri11:15:00   377PM
682Juha NyyssönenKylmäkosken Veikot11:15:00   382PM
683Veijo EssoLujia11:15:00   383PM60
684Arttu AaltonenNuutajärven Esa11:15:00   384PM
686Erkki VähasöyrinniNivalan Suunnistajat11:15:00   386PM
687Tuumas Lehtinen11:15:00   387PM
688Klaus AaltonenNuutajärven11:15:00   388PM60
689Matti SaariIkaalisten Urheilijat11:15:00   389PM
690Esko KivekäsPori11:15:00   390PM60
691Teemu ManninenUllavan Kilpa11:15:00   391PM40
694Ilari KöykkäEPAH11:15:00   394PM50
695Aki NiemiTeivo Stayers11:15:00   395PM
121Aimo SairioPori11:30:00   121PM50

Sarjat:

| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English