XIII Kankaanp?maraton, puolimaraton ja 10 km, 21.10.2017

Puoli kaikki

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Väliaika
10,5 km
Väliaika
21 km
Väliaika
Netto
Maali
21,1 km
 
1.   Jarkko Järvenpää Squeezy    11:15:00   37:48 (12)  1:12:28 (3)  1:12:40 (1)  1:12:40  
2.   Björn Sandler IK Falken    11:15:00   36:16 (6)  1:13:08 (4)  1:13:20 (2)  1:13:20  
3.   Kai Takkunen Alavieskan Viri    11:15:00   36:49 (7)  1:14:44 (6)  1:14:56 (3)  1:14:56  
4.   Timo Mantere Ilmajoen Kisailijat    11:15:00   37:10 (8)  1:14:55 (7)  1:15:07 (4)  1:15:07  
5.   Markus Välimäki Squuezy team    11:15:00   37:29 (11)  1:16:14 (8)  1:16:26 (5)  1:16:26  
6.   Tuomas Ahola Ullavan kilpa    11:15:00   37:28 (10)  1:16:32 (9)  1:16:43 (6)  1:16:44  
7.   Juha Nyyssönen Kylmäkosken Veikot    11:15:00   38:39 (13)  1:18:06 (11)  1:18:17 (7)  1:18:17  
8.   Jari Hakola Kyyjärven Kyky    11:15:00   39:04 (15)  1:18:13 (12)  1:18:24 (8)  1:18:25  
9.   Teemu Manninen Ullavan Kilpa    11:15:00   39:59 (20)  1:19:24 (13)  1:19:35 (9)  1:19:36  
10.   Esko Heinola Kauhajoen Karhu    11:15:00   39:25 (17)  1:19:27 (14)  1:19:40 (10)  1:19:40  
11.   Jussi Ristimäki FMR    11:15:00   39:49 (19)  1:19:38 (15)  1:19:49 (11)  1:19:50  
12.   Marko Palohuhta Ullavan kilpa    11:15:00   40:00 (21)  1:19:49 (16)  1:20:00 (12)  1:20:00  
13.   Jussi Nurmi Nakkilan Vire    11:15:00   39:06 (16)  1:19:50 (17)  1:20:04 (13)  1:20:04  
14.   Lassi Hopeasalo Teivo Stayers    11:15:00   38:39 (14)  1:19:57 (18)  1:20:11 (14)  1:20:12  
15.   Harri Räty Hiidenkiertäjät    11:15:00   39:45 (18)  1:20:03 (19)  1:20:17 (15)  1:20:17  
16.   Aki Niemi Teivo Stayers    11:15:00   24:59 (2)  1:05:08 (1)  1:20:20 (16)  1:20:20  
17.   Riku-Antti Naskali Kiinteistö Vesasto Oy    11:15:00   23:39 (1)  1:05:16 (2)  1:20:26 (17)  1:20:26  
18.   Lari Koivu FMR    11:15:00   41:27 (23)  1:23:04 (20)  1:23:14 (18)  1:23:16  
19.   Seppo Kauppinen OripVe    11:15:00   40:12 (22)  1:23:22 (21)  1:23:38 (19)  1:23:38  
20.   Erkki Vähasöyrinni Nivalan Suunnistajat    11:15:00   41:54 (25)  1:24:16 (22)  1:24:27 (20)  1:24:28  
21.   Ilari Inkinen Juoksutalli Sixpack    11:15:00   41:49 (24)  1:25:48 (23)  1:26:02 (21)  1:26:03  
22.   Arttu Aaltonen Nuutajärven Esa    11:15:00   43:17 (29)  1:25:55 (24)  1:26:07 (22)  1:26:09  
23.   Hannu Moilanen Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat    11:15:00   42:32 (26)  1:26:13 (25)  1:26:24 (23)  1:26:24  
24.   Heikki Sorvoja Pöytyän Urheilijat    11:15:00   43:17 (30)  1:26:40 (26)  1:26:52 (24)  1:26:54  
25.   Mikael Nyman If Kraft Närpiö    11:15:00   42:59 (27)  1:28:02 (27)  1:28:15 (25)  1:28:16  
26.   Matti Saari Ikaalisten Urheilijat    11:15:00   43:17 (31)  1:28:12 (29)  1:28:27 (26)  1:28:27  
27.   Sami Honkala Ylöjärvi    11:15:00   44:31 (34)  1:28:19 (30)  1:28:29 (27)  1:28:31  
28.   Markku Viitala Aqua Plus Triathlon    11:15:00   28:18 (3)  1:13:49 (5)  1:29:04 (28)  1:29:04  
29.   Tuumas Lehtinen     11:15:00   43:21 (32)  1:28:58 (31)  1:29:11 (29)  1:29:13  
30.   Kalle Kuusisto APK-maratoonarit    11:15:00   44:22 (33)  1:29:13 (32)  1:29:25 (30)  1:29:26  
31.   Rami Ranta Finnish Marathon Runners    11:15:00   43:07 (28)  1:29:16 (33)  1:29:32 (31)  1:29:33  
32.   Marko Kokemäki Oulunsalo    11:15:00   44:43 (37)  1:31:03 (34)  1:31:14 (32)  1:31:15  
33.   Timo Kolkkava Vaajakoski    11:15:00   44:42 (36)  1:31:19 (35)  1:31:33 (33)  1:31:35  
34.   Ville Tolvanen Helsinki    11:15:00   44:42 (35)  1:32:07 (37)  1:32:18 (34)  1:32:20  
35.   Marko Karvanen Mörköperän Mahti    11:15:00   31:41 (4)  1:17:26 (10)  1:32:41 (35)  1:32:41  
36.   Ilari Köykkä EPAH    11:15:00   45:11 (38)  1:33:06 (38)  1:33:18 (36)  1:33:21  
37.   Tuomas Kauppila Haukipudas    11:15:00   45:59 (40)  1:33:31 (39)  1:33:41 (37)  1:33:44  
38.   Jyrki Suoja Porin Pyrintö    11:15:00   47:43 (44)  1:34:23 (40)  1:34:31 (38)  1:34:35  
39.   Jarkko Männistö APK-maratoonarit    11:15:00      1:35:05 (41)  1:35:19 (39)  1:35:22  
40.   Sirpa Riitamäki VirtU    11:15:00   47:42 (43)  1:35:37 (42)  1:35:50 (40)  1:35:51  
41.   Seppo Kantola Kuru    11:15:00   49:04 (47)  1:35:51 (43)  1:35:57 (41)  1:36:05  
42.   Seija Nurmi Kerkkoon Urheilijat    11:15:00   47:54 (45)  1:36:48 (44)  1:36:59 (42)  1:37:02  
43.   Jaakko Päivike Piikkiön Kehitys    11:15:00   46:43 (42)  1:37:07 (45)  1:37:17 (43)  1:37:21  
44.   Harri Näppäri Loimaan Leisku    11:15:00   47:55 (46)  1:37:24 (46)  1:37:35 (44)  1:37:38  
45.   Soini Virtanen Vihdin Viesti    11:15:00   50:28 (52)  1:38:38 (47)  1:38:47 (45)  1:38:52  
46.   Timo Saari Liikuttavat    11:15:00   50:02 (50)  1:40:12 (48)  1:40:23 (46)  1:40:26  
47.   Veera Kangaspunta Nokia    11:15:00   49:48 (49)  1:41:15 (49)  1:41:27 (47)  1:41:31  
48.   Tauno Mathlin Kuljun Ketut    11:15:00   50:21 (51)  1:41:22 (50)  1:41:32 (48)  1:41:36  
49.   Kimmo Tihula Nakkila    11:15:00   51:02 (55)  1:41:49 (51)  1:41:56 (49)  1:42:05  
50.   Pasi Surakka Stamina Triathlon Club Jyväskyl    11:15:00   51:06 (56)  1:42:08 (52)  1:42:19 (50)  1:42:23  
51.   Tuomo Hämäläinen Seinäjoki    11:15:00   50:35 (54)  1:42:19 (53)  1:42:30 (51)  1:42:32  
52.   Klaus Aaltonen Nuutajärven    11:15:00   49:47 (48)  1:42:22 (54)  1:42:34 (52)  1:42:37  
53.   Juha-Matti Haataniemi Perin Tarmo    11:15:00   35:34 (5)  1:28:07 (28)  1:43:22 (53)  1:43:22  
54.   Jani Karo Nokian Urheilijat    11:15:00         1:44:08 (55)  1:44:08  
55.   Anna-Lena Strömbäck Koivulahti    11:15:00   52:12 (59)  1:43:53 (55)  1:44:06 (54)  1:44:08  
56.   Tuukka Leppänen Ylöjärvi    11:15:00   52:31 (63)  1:44:42 (56)  1:44:53 (56)  1:44:56  
57.   Veijo Esso Lujia    11:15:00   52:53 (64)  1:44:45 (57)  1:44:54 (57)  1:44:59  
58.   Pia Lappalainen Team Kilvakkala    11:15:00   52:13 (60)  1:44:47 (58)  1:45:01 (58)  1:45:04  
59.   Tarja Ahola Ikaalisten Urheilijat    11:15:00   51:46 (57)  1:45:15 (59)  1:45:29 (59)  1:45:32  
60.   Mikael Strömbäck KIV    11:15:00   52:31 (62)  1:45:22 (60)  1:45:34 (60)  1:45:36  
61.   Satu Palmroth Kunto-Pirkat    11:15:00   50:33 (53)  1:45:44 (61)  1:45:55 (61)  1:46:01  
62.   Tapio Aalto Tupurla    11:15:00   53:21 (66)  1:46:00 (62)  1:46:12 (62)  1:46:16  
63.   Timo Maunula Valkeakosken Haka    11:15:00   37:17 (9)  1:31:21 (36)  1:46:35 (63)  1:46:35  
64.   Annakaisa Helkamäki Kankaanpää    11:15:00   53:50 (69)  1:47:10 (63)  1:47:19 (64)  1:47:25  
65.   Mikko Kiilholma Tampere    11:15:00   51:47 (58)  1:47:21 (64)  1:47:31 (65)  1:47:37  
66.   Teija Tuulensuu Pomarkku    11:15:00      1:47:33 (65)  1:47:46 (66)  1:47:50  
67.   Pasi Katajamäki Ähtäri    11:15:00   56:46 (92)  1:47:52 (66)  1:47:57 (67)  1:48:07  
68.   Timo Pelto-Piri Mänttä    11:15:00   53:17 (65)  1:48:34 (67)  1:48:44 (68)  1:48:47  
69.   Emilia Enqvist Porvoo    11:15:00   53:46 (67)  1:48:36 (68)  1:48:45 (69)  1:48:51  
70.   Eija Salmistola Kannonkoski    11:15:00   54:40 (75)  1:48:54 (69)  1:49:07 (71)  1:49:11  
71.   Markku Pelkonen Kannonkoski    11:15:00   54:41 (76)  1:48:55 (70)  1:49:07 (70)  1:49:12  
72.   Jolana Jaakkola Virtain Urheilijat    11:15:00   55:04 (78)  1:49:18 (71)  1:49:30 (72)  1:49:32  
73.   Ossi Laitala Häjyt Kauhava    11:15:00   53:49 (68)  1:49:52 (73)  1:50:00 (73)  1:50:06  
74.   Mira Moilanen Alivekeskus    11:15:00   55:27 (81)  1:49:55 (74)  1:50:01 (74)  1:50:08  
75.   Joni Kalliomäki Kankaanpää    11:15:00   56:54 (93)  1:49:55 (75)  1:50:01 (75)  1:50:08  
76.   Antti Pulakka Ruutana    11:15:00   54:34 (74)  1:49:50 (72)  1:50:03 (76)  1:50:08  
77.   Sami Peltoniemi Vaasa    11:15:00   54:05 (71)  1:50:07 (76)  1:50:15 (77)  1:50:21  
78.   Marko Saari Jalasjärvi    11:15:00   54:10 (72)  1:50:29 (77)  1:50:40 (79)  1:50:45  
79.   Juho-Matti Paavola Kikkailijoiden Keskusosakunta    11:15:00   55:38 (82)  1:50:31 (78)  1:50:39 (78)  1:50:48  
80.   Mika Lehtola Valkeala    11:15:00   54:53 (77)  1:50:49 (79)  1:51:04 (80)  1:51:04  
81.   Jarmo Soukainen Helsinki    11:15:00   56:06 (85)  1:52:08 (80)  1:52:15 (81)  1:52:22  
82.   Heikki Soininen Tampere    11:15:00   52:29 (61)  1:52:09 (81)  1:52:19 (82)  1:52:23  
83.   Niko Vähäsantanen Alahonkajoki    11:15:00   53:54 (70)  1:52:16 (82)  1:52:23 (83)  1:52:31  
84.   Esko Kivekäs Pori    11:15:00   54:20 (73)  1:52:29 (83)  1:52:40 (84)  1:52:47  
85.   Veli-Matti Vento Vantaa    11:15:00   56:34 (87)  1:52:37 (84)  1:52:49 (85)  1:52:54  
86.   Saara Nieminen Kankaanpää    11:15:00   55:39 (83)  1:52:54 (87)  1:53:02 (87)  1:53:05  
87.   Mari Nieminen Kankaanpää    11:15:00   55:39 (84)  1:52:52 (86)  1:53:02 (88)  1:53:05  
88.   Tuula Vataja KanMara    11:15:00   55:09 (79)  1:52:49 (85)  1:52:59 (86)  1:53:05  
89.   Minna Hauhia Ikaalinen    11:15:00   55:19 (80)  1:52:57 (88)  1:53:06 (89)  1:53:12  
90.   Sisko Salmiheimo Janakkalan Jana    11:15:00   56:39 (89)  1:54:15 (90)  1:54:26 (90)  1:54:31  
91.   Jaana Tenkanen Jämsä    11:15:00   56:38 (88)  1:54:14 (89)  1:54:26 (91)  1:54:32  
92.   Kirsi Juusela Marathonkoulu Pori    11:15:00   57:39 (96)  1:55:03 (91)  1:55:08 (92)  1:55:16  
93.   Timo Nummela Vesinummela Oy    11:15:00   57:18 (94)  1:55:17 (92)  1:55:25 (93)  1:55:33  
94.   Sirke Peltonen SE Salama running team    11:15:00   57:48 (98)  1:55:39 (93)  1:55:53 (94)  1:55:58  
95.   Irja Harjunen Pormakun Naisvoimistelijat    11:15:00   56:40 (90)  1:55:45 (94)  1:56:00 (95)  1:56:04  
96.   Ari Lehtonen Avotiimi Run    11:15:00   45:40 (39)  1:56:20 (95)  1:56:36 (96)  1:56:36  
97.   Jouni Hakala RaiKu    11:15:00   57:47 (97)  1:56:34 (96)  1:56:50 (97)  1:56:56  
98.   Anna Kivimäki Julkujärvi    11:15:00   59:26 (99)  1:57:42 (98)  1:57:51 (98)  1:57:57  
99.   Anne Mallius Pormakun Naisvoimistelijat    11:15:00   56:40 (91)  1:57:38 (97)  1:57:54 (99)  1:57:58  
100.   Jari Känsäkangas Noormarkku    11:15:00   1:01:44 (112)  1:58:37 (99)  1:58:45 (100)  1:58:53  
101.   Verna Vikman Tampere    11:15:00   1:00:43 (110)  1:58:48 (100)  1:58:55 (101)  1:59:04  
102.   Jouko Lindroos Luopiosten maratoonarit    11:15:00   1:00:01 (100)  1:59:13 (101)  1:59:23 (102)  1:59:30  
103.   Pirjo Siltanen Ikaalisten Urheilijat    11:15:00   57:21 (95)  1:59:18 (102)  1:59:29 (103)  1:59:33  
104.   Eija Granfors Porin Pyrintö    11:15:00   1:00:39 (108)  1:59:20 (103)  1:59:31 (104)  1:59:36  
105.   Markku Viinikka Keurusselän Maratoonarit    11:15:00      1:59:32 (104)  1:59:48 (105)  1:59:50  
106.   Esa Peltoniemi Laihia    11:15:00   1:00:08 (101)  1:59:58 (105)  2:00:09 (106)  2:00:15  
107.   Erkki Kytönen CMI OyLtd    11:15:00   1:00:38 (107)  2:00:03 (106)  2:00:10 (107)  2:00:19  
108.   Sara Leino Helsingin Jyry    11:15:00   1:02:50 (117)  2:00:54 (107)  2:01:01 (108)  2:01:09  
109.   Teija Liimatainen TREMK    11:15:00   1:00:17 (103)  2:02:33 (108)  2:02:43 (111)  2:02:48  
110.   Eero Pitkämäki Jalasjärven Jalas    11:15:00   1:00:09 (102)  2:02:37 (109)  2:02:43 (109)  2:02:50  
111.   Kati Lappalainen Team Kilvakkala    11:15:00   1:00:33 (104)  2:02:39 (110)  2:02:43 (109)  2:02:54  
112.   Jorma Pöyry kankaanpaanmaraton.com    11:15:00   1:00:40 (109)  2:03:40 (111)  2:03:50 (112)  2:04:00  
113.   Tanja Mäenpää Häjyt    11:15:00   46:07 (41)  2:03:55 (112)  2:04:14 (113)  2:04:14  
114.   Maija-Leena Sipilä Keurusselän Maratoonarit    11:15:00   1:02:27 (114)  2:05:05 (113)  2:05:17 (114)  2:05:24  
115.   Hannu Friman Vaajakosken Kuohu    11:15:00   1:00:34 (105)  2:05:09 (114)  2:05:26 (115)  2:05:27  
116.   Erkki Petäjä Hyllykallio    11:15:00   1:02:41 (116)  2:05:27 (115)  2:05:42 (116)  2:05:45  
117.   Hannu Tarna Ikaalisten Urheilijat    11:15:00      2:05:47 (116)  2:06:07 (117)  2:06:07  
118.   Minna Linna-Vuori Wanajan juoksuklubi    11:15:00   1:01:06 (111)  2:06:13 (117)  2:06:24 (118)  2:06:30  
119.   Virve Venhe Kilvakkala    11:15:00   1:01:44 (113)  2:06:28 (118)  2:06:42 (119)  2:06:43  
120.   Matti Setälä Heinola    11:15:00   1:00:38 (106)  2:07:15 (119)  2:07:27 (120)  2:07:32  
121.   Jenni-Maija Aappola Porin Pyrintö    11:15:00   1:04:26 (120)  2:07:17 (120)  2:07:27 (121)  2:07:32  
122.   Satu Jokinen Tampere    11:15:00   1:02:41 (115)  2:07:22 (121)  2:07:35 (122)  2:07:41  
123.   Pekka Kantonen Vesilahti    11:15:00   1:04:28 (121)  2:08:40 (122)  2:08:51 (123)  2:08:58  
124.   Anne Linna Keurusselän Maratoonarit    11:15:00   1:05:17 (125)  2:09:06 (123)  2:09:15 (124)  2:09:21  
125.   Hanna-Leena Vuorinen PoSa    11:15:00   1:04:17 (119)  2:11:46 (125)  2:11:58 (125)  2:12:07  
126.   Mirva Laakso PoSa    11:15:00   1:05:15 (123)  2:12:35 (126)  2:12:47 (126)  2:12:56  
127.   Tuulia Ojainmaa Oriniemi    11:15:00   1:06:26 (126)  2:13:22 (127)  2:13:33 (127)  2:13:40  
128.   Irene Paajanen     11:15:00   1:05:16 (124)  2:15:16 (128)  2:15:27 (128)  2:15:35  
129.   Liinu Kanerva Harjavallan Uimaseura    11:15:00   1:02:53 (118)  2:15:51 (129)  2:16:02 (129)  2:16:05  
130.   Tapio Karttunen Huittinen    11:15:00   1:07:17 (127)  2:16:18 (130)  2:16:28 (130)  2:16:35  
131.   Jani Mattila REKM    11:15:00   1:09:59 (129)  2:16:28 (131)  2:16:42 (131)  2:16:46  
132.   Reetta Tamsi Tampere    11:15:00   1:10:54 (134)  2:16:44 (132)  2:16:49 (132)  2:16:59  
133.   Leena Haimilahti Nokia    11:15:00   1:10:52 (133)  2:16:49 (133)  2:16:57 (133)  2:17:07  
134.   Hannu Majamaa Kankaanpää    11:15:00   1:04:51 (122)  2:18:31 (134)  2:18:39 (134)  2:18:49  
135.   Katja Andreev Vantaa    11:15:00   1:07:46 (128)  2:19:43 (135)  2:20:00 (135)  2:20:05  
136.   Virpi Eskelä Pori    11:15:00   1:11:27 (142)  2:20:01 (136)  2:20:12 (136)  2:20:22  
137.   Aimo Sairio Pori    11:30:00   1:10:02 (130)  2:21:07 (138)  2:21:15 (137)  2:21:29  
138.   Sanna Sairio-Virta Tampere    11:30:00   1:10:02 (130)  2:21:06 (137)  2:21:15 (138)  2:21:30  
139.   Riikka Katajainen Nokia    11:15:00   1:11:24 (139)  2:21:27 (139)  2:21:36 (139)  2:21:44  
140.   Sari Plym Tampere    11:15:00   1:11:24 (140)  2:21:28 (140)  2:21:37 (140)  2:21:44  
141.   Jari Hiekkanen Hiljaiset Miehet    11:15:00   1:11:16 (137)  2:21:58 (141)  2:22:08 (141)  2:22:15  
142.   Risto Kuusiluoma Porin Kuntoilijat    11:15:00   1:12:27 (144)  2:23:12 (142)  2:23:26 (143)  2:23:34  
143.   Kirsti Jussila PoSa    11:15:00   1:11:16 (137)  2:24:07 (143)  2:24:14 (144)  2:24:23  
143.   Rauni Uurasjärvi POSA    11:15:00   56:14 (86)  2:09:06 (123)  2:24:23 (148)  2:24:23  
145.   Anne Honkuri PoSa    11:15:00   1:11:14 (135)  2:24:07 (143)  2:24:15 (146)  2:24:24  
146.   Ari Jussila Niinisalo    11:15:00   1:11:15 (136)  2:24:08 (145)  2:24:15 (145)  2:24:24  
147.   Päivi Hakala Häjyt / Kuortane    11:15:00   1:11:27 (142)  2:24:10 (146)  2:24:17 (147)  2:24:28  
148.   Anna Kaisa Mäkelä Isonkiven kiertäjät    11:15:00   1:13:40 (146)  2:27:58 (147)  2:28:11 (149)  2:28:17  
149.   Saija Nuotiomaa Pori    11:15:00   1:11:26 (141)  2:28:59 (148)  2:29:10 (150)  2:29:21  
150.   Niina Honko Kausala    11:15:00   1:10:14 (132)  2:29:11 (149)  2:29:27 (151)  2:29:35  
151.   Sirpa Rosti Kaarinan juoksuklubi    11:15:00   1:13:47 (147)  2:30:21 (150)  2:30:40 (152)  2:30:43  
152.   Päivi Saarivuori Lappi    11:15:00   1:13:07 (145)  2:31:33 (151)  2:31:49 (153)  2:31:56  
153.   Marjatta Vihlman     11:15:00   1:15:08 (149)  2:35:42 (153)  2:35:56 (155)  2:36:00  
154.   Leena Ahonen TREMK    11:15:00   1:15:07 (148)  2:35:41 (152)  2:35:56 (154)  2:36:00  
155.   Marita Rintala     11:00:00   1:24:34 (155)  2:37:09 (154)  2:22:31 (142)  2:37:31  
156.   Ursula Vainionpää PoSa    11:15:00   1:16:57 (150)  2:43:26 (155)  2:43:41 (156)  2:43:49  
157.   Maria Koivuniemi Akaa    11:15:00   1:17:10 (151)  2:46:19 (156)  2:46:23 (157)  2:46:33  
158.   Juha Hietamäki Helsinki Triathlon    11:15:00   1:17:10 (152)  2:46:20 (158)  2:46:30 (158)  2:46:39  
159.   Kaisa Paatsola Helsinki Triathlon    11:15:00   1:17:11 (153)  2:46:20 (157)  2:46:32 (159)  2:46:41  
160.   Matleena Hakola PoSa    11:15:00   1:23:46 (154)  3:01:00 (159)  3:01:14 (160)  3:01:22  
161.   Mauno Marjomäki 100 mc.fi    11:15:00   2:05:57 (156)  4:16:57 (160)  4:17:37 (161)  4:17:37  
   Eija Ervelä PoSa    11:15:00            ei läht.  
   Ville Halmes JS Tampere United ry    11:15:00            ei läht.  
   Päivi Heinonen PoSa    11:15:00            ei läht.  
   Janne Hilden PoKu    11:15:00            ei läht.  
   Irja Jokinen Tampere    11:15:00            ei läht.  
   Satu Jumisko-Pyykkö Vincit    11:15:00            ei läht.  
   Aila Kivimaa Alavus    11:15:00            ei läht.  
   Tomi Klinga Vihtavuori    11:15:00            ei läht.  
   Anna Koivumäki Nakkilan Vire    11:15:00            ei läht.  
   Riina Kuusela Tampere    11:15:00            ei läht.  
   Siina Litmanen Pispala    11:15:00            ei läht.  
   Piia Meriläinen-Honkala Teivo Stayers    11:15:00            ei läht.  
   Juha Miettinen Turku    11:15:00            ei läht.  
   Aino-Maria Mustaniemi PoSa    11:15:00            ei läht.  
   Hanna-Mari Mustonen Valitse    11:15:00            ei läht.  
   Mikko Nummela Katsa Oy    11:15:00            ei läht.  
   Paula Nuorlehto-Lassila Ylöjärvi    11:15:00            ei läht.  
   Susanna Pietikäinen Isokyrö    11:15:00            ei läht.  
   Sari Rajala PoSa    11:15:00            ei läht.  
   Anna Salomäki PoSa    11:15:00            ei läht.  
   Petri Seppälä Tampere    11:15:00            ei läht.  
   Josefin Sjölind-Kohtamäki Vasa IS    11:15:00            ei läht.  
   Satu Tepponen Kilvakkala    11:15:00            ei läht.  
   Kaisa Tirkkonen Stamina Triathlon Club    11:15:00            ei läht.  
   Riitta Valli Isokyrö    11:15:00            ei läht.  
   Sanna Virta Tampere    11:15:00            keskeytti  
   Tiina Söderbacka Team Helga    11:15:00            ei läht.  
   Jim Eriksson IF Kraft Närpiö    11:15:00            ei läht.  
   Teemu Manninen Ullavan kilpa    11:15:00            ei läht.  
   Hannu Viitanen Tampereen Juoksijat Oy    11:15:00            keskeytti  

Sarjat:

| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English