XIII Kankaanp?maraton, puolimaraton ja 10 km, 21.10.2017

Puoli kaikki

Lähtölista

680Marita Rintala11:00:00   380PN40
501Tapio AaltoTupurla11:15:00   201PM60
502Tarja AholaIkaalisten Urheilijat11:15:00   202PN50
503Tuomas AholaUllavan kilpa11:15:00   203PM
504Leena AhonenTREMK11:15:00   204PN60
505Emilia EnqvistPorvoo11:15:00   205PN
506Eija ErveläPoSa11:15:00   206PN
507Virpi EskeläPori11:15:00   207PN60
508Hannu FrimanVaajakosken Kuohu11:15:00   208PM60
509Eija GranforsPorin Pyrintö11:15:00   209PN40
510Leena HaimilahtiNokia11:15:00   210PN40
511Jouni HakalaRaiKu11:15:00   211PM50
512Päivi HakalaHäjyt / Kuortane11:15:00   212PN50
513Matleena HakolaPoSa11:15:00   213PN
514Jari HakolaKyyjärven Kyky11:15:00   214PM50
515Ville HalmesJS Tampere United ry11:15:00   215PM
516Minna HauhiaIkaalinen11:15:00   216PN50
517Esko HeinolaKauhajoen Karhu11:15:00   217PM50
518Päivi HeinonenPoSa11:15:00   218PN
519Annakaisa HelkamäkiKankaanpää11:15:00   219PN
520Jari HiekkanenHiljaiset Miehet11:15:00   220PM50
521Juha HietamäkiHelsinki Triathlon11:15:00   221PM40
522Janne HildenPoKu11:15:00   222PM40
523Anne HonkuriPoSa11:15:00   223PN
524Sami HonkalaYlöjärvi11:15:00   224PM40
525Lassi HopeasaloTeivo Stayers11:15:00   225PM
526Tuomo HämäläinenSeinäjoki11:15:00   226PM40
527Ilari InkinenJuoksutalli Sixpack11:15:00   227PM40
528Jolana JaakkolaVirtain Urheilijat11:15:00   228PN
529Satu JokinenTampere11:15:00   229PN50
530Irja JokinenTampere11:15:00   230PN60
531Satu Jumisko-PyykköVincit11:15:00   231PN
532Ari JussilaNiinisalo11:15:00   232PM50
533Kirsti JussilaPoSa11:15:00   233PN
534Kirsi JuuselaMarathonkoulu Pori11:15:00   234PN40
536Joni KalliomäkiKankaanpää11:15:00   236PM
537Liinu KanervaHarjavallan Uimaseura11:15:00   237PN
538Veera KangaspuntaNokia11:15:00   238PN
539Seppo KantolaKuru11:15:00   239PM40
540Pekka KantonenVesilahti11:15:00   240PM60
541Tapio KarttunenHuittinen11:15:00   241PM40
542Tuomas KauppilaHaukipudas11:15:00   242PM50
543Seppo KauppinenOripVe11:15:00   243PM40
544Mikko KiilholmaTampere11:15:00   244PM40
545Aila KivimaaAlavus11:15:00   245PN60
546Anna KivimäkiJulkujärvi11:15:00   246PN
547Tomi KlingaVihtavuori11:15:00   247PM
548Lari KoivuFMR11:15:00   248PM
549Anna KoivumäkiNakkilan Vire11:15:00   249PN
550Maria KoivuniemiAkaa11:15:00   250PN40
551Marko KokemäkiOulunsalo11:15:00   251PM40
552Timo KolkkavaVaajakoski11:15:00   252PM50
554Riina KuuselaTampere11:15:00   254PN
555Risto KuusiluomaPorin Kuntoilijat11:15:00   255PM60
556Kalle KuusistoAPK-maratoonarit11:15:00   256PM
557Erkki KytönenCMI OyLtd11:15:00   257PM60
558Jari KänsäkangasNoormarkku11:15:00   258PM40
559Mirva LaaksoPoSa11:15:00   259PN
560Kati LappalainenTeam Kilvakkala11:15:00   260PN
561Pia LappalainenTeam Kilvakkala11:15:00   261PN40
562Teija LiimatainenTREMK11:15:00   262PN50
563Siina LitmanenPispala11:15:00   263PN
564Hannu MajamaaKankaanpää11:15:00   264PM60
565Jani MattilaREKM11:15:00   265PM
566Piia Meriläinen-HonkalaTeivo Stayers11:15:00   266PN
567Juha MiettinenTurku11:15:00   267PM
568Aino-Maria MustaniemiPoSa11:15:00   268PN
569Hanna-Mari MustonenValitse11:15:00   269PN50
570Anna Kaisa MäkeläIsonkiven kiertäjät11:15:00   270PN50
571Jarkko MännistöAPK-maratoonarit11:15:00   271PM40
572Mari NieminenKankaanpää11:15:00   272PN40
573Saara NieminenKankaanpää11:15:00   273PN
574Timo NummelaVesinummela Oy11:15:00   274PM50
575Mikko NummelaKatsa Oy11:15:00   275PM
576Paula Nuorlehto-LassilaYlöjärvi11:15:00   276PN
577Saija NuotiomaaPori11:15:00   277PN50
578Kaisa PaatsolaHelsinki Triathlon11:15:00   278PN
579Juho-Matti PaavolaKikkailijoiden Keskusosakunta11:15:00   279PM
580Satu PalmrothKunto-Pirkat11:15:00   280PN
581Marko PalohuhtaUllavan kilpa11:15:00   281PM
582Markku PelkonenKannonkoski11:15:00   282PM60
583Sirke PeltonenSE Salama running team11:15:00   283PN
584Sami PeltoniemiVaasa11:15:00   284PM40
585Esa PeltoniemiLaihia11:15:00   285PM60
586Timo Pelto-PiriMänttä11:15:00   286PM50
587Erkki PetäjäHyllykallio11:15:00   287PM60
588Susanna PietikäinenIsokyrö11:15:00   288PN50
589Eero PitkämäkiJalasjärven Jalas11:15:00   289PM50
590Antti PulakkaRuutana11:15:00   290PM
591Jaakko PäivikePiikkiön Kehitys11:15:00   291PM
592Sari RajalaPoSa11:15:00   292PN
593Rami RantaFinnish Marathon Runners11:15:00   293PM
595Sirpa RiitamäkiVirtU11:15:00   295PN50
596Jussi RistimäkiFMR11:15:00   296PM40
597Harri RätyHiidenkiertäjät11:15:00   297PM
598Timo SaariLiikuttavat11:15:00   298PM50
599Marko SaariJalasjärvi11:15:00   299PM40
600Päivi SaarivuoriLappi11:15:00   300PN
601Sisko SalmiheimoJanakkalan Jana11:15:00   301PN50
602Eija SalmistolaKannonkoski11:15:00   302PN50
603Anna SalomäkiPoSa11:15:00   303PN
604Petri SeppäläTampere11:15:00   304PM40
605Matti SetäläHeinola11:15:00   305PM60
606Pirjo SiltanenIkaalisten Urheilijat11:15:00   306PN50
607Josefin Sjölind-KohtamäkiVasa IS11:15:00   307PN
608Heikki SoininenTampere11:15:00   308PM
609Heikki SorvojaPöytyän Urheilijat11:15:00   309PM40
610Jarmo SoukainenHelsinki11:15:00   310PM60
611Mikael StrömbäckKIV11:15:00   311PM40
612Anna-Lena StrömbäckKoivulahti11:15:00   312PN40
613Jyrki SuojaPorin Pyrintö11:15:00   313PM50
614Pasi SurakkaStamina Triathlon Club Jyväskyl11:15:00   314PM40
615Kai TakkunenAlavieskan Viri11:15:00   315PM
616Reetta TamsiTampere11:15:00   316PN
617Hannu TarnaIkaalisten Urheilijat11:15:00   317PM50
618Satu TepponenKilvakkala11:15:00   318PN
619Kimmo TihulaNakkila11:15:00   319PM50
620Kaisa TirkkonenStamina Triathlon Club11:15:00   320PN40
621Ville TolvanenHelsinki11:15:00   321PM
622Ursula VainionpääPoSa11:15:00   322PN
623Riitta ValliIsokyrö11:15:00   323PN
625Tuula VatajaKanMara11:15:00   325PN40
626Virve VenheKilvakkala11:15:00   326PN40
627Veli-Matti VentoVantaa11:15:00   327PM50
628Markku ViinikkaKeurusselän Maratoonarit11:15:00   328PM60
629Verna VikmanTampere11:15:00   329PN
630Sanna VirtaTampere11:15:00   330PN
631Soini VirtanenVihdin Viesti11:15:00   331PM
632Hanna-Leena VuorinenPoSa11:15:00   332PN
633Niko VähäsantanenAlahonkajoki11:15:00   333PM
634Markus VälimäkiSquuezy team11:15:00   334PM40
635Niina HonkoKausala11:15:00   335PN40
637Tuulia OjainmaaOriniemi11:15:00   337PN
638Mira MoilanenAlivekeskus11:15:00   338PN40
639Minna Linna-VuoriWanajan juoksuklubi11:15:00   339PN40
640Hannu MoilanenJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat11:15:00   340PM
641Jouko LindroosLuopiosten maratoonarit11:15:00   341PM60
642Mika LehtolaValkeala11:15:00   342PM40
643Riikka KatajainenNokia11:15:00   343PN
644Maija-Leena SipiläKeurusselän Maratoonarit11:15:00   344PN50
645Tauno MathlinKuljun Ketut11:15:00   345PM40
646Harri NäppäriLoimaan Leisku11:15:00   346PM60
647Anne LinnaKeurusselän Maratoonarit11:15:00   347PN50
648Jaana TenkanenJämsä11:15:00   348PN40
649Sirpa RostiKaarinan juoksuklubi11:15:00   349PN60
650Timo MantereIlmajoen Kisailijat11:15:00   350PM
651Tiina SöderbackaTeam Helga11:15:00   351PN40
652Jim ErikssonIF Kraft Närpiö11:15:00   352PM40
653Jorma Pöyrykankaanpaanmaraton.com11:15:00   353PM50
654Sari PlymTampere11:15:00   354PN
655Teemu ManninenUllavan kilpa11:15:00   355PM40
656Mauno Marjomäki100 mc.fi11:15:00   356PM60
657Marko KarvanenMörköperän Mahti11:15:00   357PM40
658Rauni UurasjärviPOSA11:15:00   358PN
659Timo MaunulaValkeakosken Haka11:15:00   359PM60
660Hannu ViitanenTampereen Juoksijat Oy11:15:00   360PM40
661Juha-Matti HaataniemiPerin Tarmo11:15:00   361PM50
662Tanja MäenpääHäjyt11:15:00   362PN40
663Riku-Antti NaskaliKiinteistö Vesasto Oy11:15:00   363PM
664Markku ViitalaAqua Plus Triathlon11:15:00   364PM50
665Ari LehtonenAvotiimi Run11:15:00   365PM50
666Jani KaroNokian Urheilijat11:15:00   366PM
668Seija NurmiKerkkoon Urheilijat11:15:00   368PN60
669Tuukka LeppänenYlöjärvi11:15:00   369PM40
670Jarkko JärvenpääSqueezy11:15:00   370PM
671Ossi LaitalaHäjyt Kauhava11:15:00   371PM60
672Teija TuulensuuPomarkku11:15:00   372PN50
673Björn SandlerIK Falken11:15:00   373PM
674Jussi NurmiNakkilan Vire11:15:00   374PM40
675Mikael NymanIf Kraft Närpiö11:15:00   375PM50
676Marjatta Vihlman11:15:00   376PN60
677Pasi KatajamäkiÄhtäri11:15:00   377PM
678Jenni-Maija AappolaPorin Pyrintö11:15:00   378PN
679Sara LeinoHelsingin Jyry11:15:00   379PN50
681Katja AndreevVantaa11:15:00   381PN
682Juha NyyssönenKylmäkosken Veikot11:15:00   382PM
683Veijo EssoLujia11:15:00   383PM60
684Arttu AaltonenNuutajärven Esa11:15:00   384PM
685Irene Paajanen11:15:00   385PN40
686Erkki VähasöyrinniNivalan Suunnistajat11:15:00   386PM
687Tuumas Lehtinen11:15:00   387PM
688Klaus AaltonenNuutajärven11:15:00   388PM60
689Matti SaariIkaalisten Urheilijat11:15:00   389PM
690Esko KivekäsPori11:15:00   390PM60
691Teemu ManninenUllavan Kilpa11:15:00   391PM40
692Anne MalliusPormakun Naisvoimistelijat11:15:00   392PN50
693Irja HarjunenPormakun Naisvoimistelijat11:15:00   393PN60
694Ilari KöykkäEPAH11:15:00   394PM50
695Aki NiemiTeivo Stayers11:15:00   395PM
120Sanna Sairio-VirtaTampere11:30:00   120PN
121Aimo SairioPori11:30:00   121PM50

Sarjat:

| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English